1. Open Class Riding -
38/40
2. Open Class Driving -
30/40
3. Open Class In-Hand -
34/40
Show Supreme Champion
Nora - Ceann Miniclip (SPC-MR1-1009)
Show Reserve Champion
Nora - C.B. Cinnamon (SPC-MR1-917)
3. Dimma - Claridge Alarm Sound (SPC-SR1-669)
Class Champion
Nora - C.B. Cinnamon (SPC-MR1-917)
Class Reserve Champion
Veera Ruusula - Moana's Sambaswing (SPC-MR2-1590)
3.
Disa - Anfarwol Enaid Carys (SPC-MR2-984)
4.
Disa - Glenwood Megan (SPC-MR2-87)
5.
dani - Pillowfight! Stinder (SPC-MR3-698)
6.
Nora - Starling LAC (SPC-MR1-1014)
7.
Milja - Glenwood Celia (SPC-MR2-187)
8.
Veera Ruusula - Winter's Saint Boy AD (SPC-SR1-150)
9.
Meeri N. - Roscoff Tomahawk (SPC-SR3-814)
10.
Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
11.
dani - Blackmoor's Emelia (SPC-MR3-1293)
12.
Meeri N. - Arthfael Snilli (SPC-SR1-445)
13.
Nora - Painswick Vanora (SPC-MR1-1015)
14.
Veera Ruusula - Magical Hulda AD (SPC-MR1-1057)
15.
Ireth - Hwczlight (SPC-MR2-1632)
16.
Disa - Moana's Anwar (SPC-SR2-1541)
17.
Tinúvel - Angren Sonne (SPC-MR3-1582)
18.
Katy - Woodmoor Shirlie (SPC-MR1-524)
19.
Katy - Woodmoor Opal (SPC-MR1-523)
20.
Katy - Stonemeadow Unique (SPC-MR1-695)
21. Dimma - Claridge Gentleman's Power (SPC-SR2-678)
22. Dimma - Comhghán (SPC-SR2-1048)
23. Tinúvel - DD Haurvatat (SPC-MR3-906)
24. Tinúvel - DD Montaillou (SPC-MR3-903)
25. Örp - Corinne (SPC-MR3-1644)
26. Nora - Breezy Aeliana (SPC-MR1-1013)
27. Meeri N. - Cloudberry Snilli (SPC-MR3-815)
28. Tinúvel - Cherry Jubilee N (SPC-MR3-1581)
29. Meeri N. - Snilli Joakim (SPC-SR3-812)
30. dani - Kruunun Berry Dreams (SPC-MR3-1292)
31. Dimma - KW Neptunus (SPC-SR2-677)
32. Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
33. Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
34. Milja - Bychan Eleri (SPC-MR2-286)
35. dani - Redbrook Pink Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR2-701)
36. Disa - Glenwood Playmate (SPC-MR2-81)
37. Dimma - Claridge Glyndwr (SPC-SR2-679)
38. Julia - Storsint (SPC-MR3-1624)
Class Champion
Dimma - Claridge Alarm Sound (SPC-SR1-669)
Class Reserve Champion
Disa - Llancarfan Alys (SPC-MR1-144)
3.
Meeri N. - Snilli Hercules (SPC-SR2-436)
4.
Meeri N. - Toy's Isfrun (SPC-MR2-440)
5.
Milja - Afal Cerys (SPC-MR1-259)
6.
Nora - Aidan Synd Khan (SPC-SR1-1004)
7.
Dimma - Claridge Diva Joon (SPC-SR1-634)
8.
Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
9.
Tinúvel - Newburn's Willie (SPC-SR1-450)
10.
Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
11.
Nora - Aidan Carade (SPC-SR1-1005)
12.
Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
13.
Disa - Aidan Dawn (SPC-SR1-134)
14.
Veera Ruusula - Sheval Sinsir (SPC-MR1-1414)
15.
Nora - Rumour's Blake (SPC-SR2-1073)
16.
dani - Susikallion Golden Jubilee (SPC-SR2-1450)
17.
Tinúvel - Catriona Crowley (SPC-MR1-487)
18.
Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
19.
Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
20.
Örp - Dorthe (SPC-MR3-1645)
21. Meeri N. - Snilli Phineas (SPC-SR2-337)
22. Nora - Huvin Leya (SPC-MR2-1078)
23. Tinúvel - Angren Fergus (SPC-SR1-1571)
24. Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
25. Meeri N. - Wyat Karamel Kitten (SPC-MR2-336)
26. Dimma - Aidan Seamus (SPC-SR1-641)
27. Tinúvel - Angren Melkor (SPC-SR1-1569)
28. Dimma - Aidan Daiwal Gin (SPC-SR1-640)
29. Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
30. Disa - Poppy of Glenwood (SPC-MR3-985)
Class Champion
Nora - Ceann Miniclip (SPC-MR1-1009)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Aidan Synd Mistyway (SPC-MR1-1012)
3.
Tinúvel - DD Iseult (SPC-MR1-240)
4.
Katy - Show's Maisy Maid (SPC-MR1-1397)
5.
Ireth - Sulonevan Epic (SPC-SR2-1631)
6.
Örp - Bruno (SPC-SR3-1647)
7.
Tinúvel - Lovegood 5594 (SPC-MR1-215)
8.
Dimma - Odella Speed (SPC-MR3-630)
9.
Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
10.
Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
11.
Emppu - Anfarwol Galon Gwydrog (SPC-SR2-901)
12.
Nora - Aidan Natasha (SPC-MR1-1011)
13.
Emppu - Comet Kemper (SPC-SR2-902)
14.
Meeri N. - Dewin Eira Ion (SPC-MR1-470)
15.
Nora - Clovercutt Crystal Star (SPC-MR1-1010)
16.
dani - Pencalow Pumpkinpie (SPC-MR2-1615)
17.
Tinúvel - DD Ysolt (SPC-MR1-256)
18.
Disa - Chennye's Riordain (SPC-SR1-342)
19.
Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
20.
Disa - Fiosrach Críona (SPC-MR1-398)
21. Disa - Aelwen Auria (SPC-MR1-25)
22. Meeri N. - Snilli Derrick (SPC-SR2-564)
23. Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
24. Dimma - Little Miss (SPC-MR3-1297)
25. Dimma - Björktrast Inc (SPC-SR3-618)
26. Katy - Mistecove Nebula (SPC-MR1-1344)
27. Katy - Cefnmoor Tilly (SPC-MR1-1600)
28. Disa - Llancarfan Aderyn (SPC-MR1-24)
29. Örp - Achim (SPC-SR3-1646)
30. Meeri N. - Snilli Liling (SPC-MR2-568)
31. Tinúvel - Angren Fairy Dust (SPC-MR2-1580)
32. Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
33. Dimma - Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR3-688)
34. Meeri N. - Hunfields Laveria (SPC-MR1-467)