1. Open Class Riding, tammat -
40/40
2. Open Class Riding, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. Open Class Driving, tammat -
40/40
4. Open Class Driving, orit&ruunat -
40/40
5. Open Class In-Hand, tammat -
40/40
6. Open Class In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
40/40
Show Supreme Champion
Dimma - Lilymoor Irene (SPC-MR2-662)
Show Reserve Champion
Veera R. - Show's Fingall (SPC-SR1-1294)
3. Kida - Mochachino (SPC-SR2-407)
4. Kida - Anfarwol Halcam Tegell (SPC-MR1-1209)
5. dani - Pillowfight! Stinder (SPC-MR3-698)
6. Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
Class Champion
dani - Pillowfight! Stinder (SPC-MR3-698)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Cedion Melodaidd (SPC-MR2-730)
3.
Nora - Starling LAC (SPC-MR1-1014)
4.
Nora - Painswick Vanora (SPC-MR1-1015)
5.
dani - Kruunun Berry Dreams (SPC-MR3-1292)
6.
Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
7.
Sakkura - Rodina of Swildie (SPC-MR1-186)
8.
miivi - Kagawa (SPC-MR2-1211)
9.
elen - Ravenglass Primrose (SPC-MR2-978)
10.
Dimma - Claridge Come Here (SPC-MR1-647)
11.
sandi - Shia Melba (SPC-MR1-1190)
12.
Sakkura - Silverdale Agatha (SPC-MR2-40)
13.
Kida - Tir-Y-Berth Druantia (SPC-MR2-539)
14.
Katy - Eirlys Raspberry (SPC-MR2-528)
15.
Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
16.
Dimma - Claridge Dymphna (SPC-MR1-648)
17.
Kida - Roanhill Marney (SPC-MR2-388)
18.
miivi - A.D. Monadenium (SPC-MR3-1300)
19.
Katy - Emyrafon Tesni (SPC-MR2-527)
20.
sandi - Rhian Eirian (SPC-MR1-266)
21. Veera R. - Nerywick Fairy Cake (SPC-MR2-1289)
22. Veera R. - Pumpkin Pie SBS (SPC-MR2-1187)
23. dani - Blackmoor's Emelia (SPC-MR3-1293)
24. Sakkura - Patch the Law (SPC-MR1-227)
25. Sakkura - Ceirdwen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-39)
26. Nora - Breezy Aeliana (SPC-MR1-1013)
27. Veera R. - Taletha Syeira (SPC-MR2-1235)
28. Milja - Cedion Faery Princess (SPC-MR2-179)
29. Kida - Drysllwyn Saffron (SPC-MR2-399)
30. Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
31. Dimma - Cameron DRD (SPC-MR1-644)
32. elen - Elfgrove Fairy Wings (SPC-MR2-979)
33. Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
34. Nora - Noel Venice (SPC-MR3-957)
35. sandi - Villiruusun Lady Touch Me Not (SPC-MR1-22)
36. Dimma - Nerywick Bayfire (SPC-MR1-649)
37. sandi - Pencalow Mair Drwg (SPC-MR1-1197)
38. Veera R. - Lilymoor Spica (SPC-MR2-1236)
39. dani - Redbrook Pink Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR2-701)
40. Katy - Dawnacre Zanna (SPC-MR2-691)
Class Champion
Kida - Mochachino (SPC-SR2-407)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Iomhair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1117)
3.
Katy - Padenmoor Grayson (SPC-SR2-1081)
4.
Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
5.
Veera R. - Roloredico Rewa (SPC-SR3-1161)
6.
Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)
7.
sandi - Anfarwol Hud Paladr (SPC-SR1-253)
8.
Cannabia - Damian B (SPC-SR3-1170)
9.
Kida - Dúnhere Evyn (SPC-SR2-731)
10.
Sakkura - Byron of Herecia (SPC-SR1-122)
11.
elen - Dungarnard Bewitched (SPC-SR2-983)
12.
sandi - Anffin Cordax (SPC-SR2-88)
13.
Dimma - Claridge Glyndwr (SPC-SR2-679)
14.
Dimma - Claridge Gentleman's Power (SPC-SR2-678)
15.
miivi - Natanel (SPC-SR2-1224)
16.
miivi - Pilgrim II (SPC-SR2-1221)
17.
sandi - Diamond Dush (SPC-SR1-3)
18.
sandi - Cedion Penn Llinyn (SPC-SR2-1195)
19.
Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)
20.
Nora - Aidan Synd Khan (SPC-SR1-1004)
21. Cannabia - Dahlgårds Kasimir (SPC-SR3-1171)
22. Veera R. - Nerywick Silver Flash (SPC-SR3-1185)
23. Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
24. Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
25. Veera R. - Sniffles and Snookums (SPC-SR3-1162)
26. Dimma - KW Neptunus (SPC-SR2-677)
27. Kida - Moana's Gwyn Grigor (SPC-SR2-810)
28. Sakkura - Bruadrach of Swildie (SPC-SR1-58)
29. Nora - Ceann Moneychat (SPC-SR1-1002)
30. Nora - Aidan Carade (SPC-SR1-1005)
31. Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
32. Dimma - Comhghán (SPC-SR2-1048)
33. Nora - Ceann Marabow (SPC-SR1-1003)
34. miivi - Come And Get It (SPC-SR3-1302)
35. Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
36. miivi - Ceann Unlucky (SPC-SR1-1298)
37. Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
38. Veera R. - Grindeldore (SPC-SR3-1230)
39. Kida - Pencalow Ernie (SPC-SR2-1206)
40. dani - Rowland Ion (SPC-SR2-170)
Class Champion
Kida - Anfarwol Halcam Tegell (SPC-MR1-1209)
Class Reserve Champion
Nenna - Rhown Gwenyth (SPC-MR2-1323)
3.
dani - Mangon Must Be Magic (SPC-MR2-699)
4.
Katy - Woodmoor Shirlie (SPC-MR1-524)
5.
Kida - Glyndyfrdwy Ionor Heulyn (SPC-MR1-502)
6.
miivi - Cyswllt (SPC-MR1-1227)
7.
Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
8.
miivi - Stephany AD (SPC-MR1-1299)
9.
Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
10.
sandi - Antje v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR3-1334)
11.
Milja - Pentrebach Neala (SPC-MR1-422)
12.
Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
13.
Kida - FGW Medi Manon (SPC-MR1-816)
14.
Dimma - Little Miss (SPC-MR3-1297)
15.
miivi - Casymalta (SPC-MR2-1229)
16.
sandi - Blijda v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR3-1333)
17.
Nenna - Anfarwol Deithi (SPC-MR2-1325)
18.
Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
19.
Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
20.
Kida - Llygedyn Lwc Drwg (SPC-MR1-368)
21. Cannabia - Llygedyn Adameg (SPC-MR1-455)
22. Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
23. Dimma - Odella Speed (SPC-MR3-630)
24. Nenna - Anfarwol Meghan (SPC-MR2-1324)
25. Sakkura - Doireann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-139)
26. dani - Wyat Diva By Blood (SPC-MR2-137)
27. Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
28. sandi - Mair Monadh Marcail (SPC-MR1-389)
29. Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
30. Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
31. miivi - Shiver (SPC-MR2-1223)
32. Katy - Woodmoor Opal (SPC-MR1-523)
33. Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
34. sandi - Dux of Glenwood (SPC-MR3-1191)
35. Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
36. Veera R. - Alice Hopp (SPC-MR3-1231)
37. Dimma - Claridge Stella (SPC-MR3-632)
38. Milja - Melynwyn Eilir (SPC-MR1-242)
39. Dimma - Claridge Victoria (SPC-MR3-629)
40. dani - Vuornan Syllabub (SPC-MR2-700)
Class Champion
Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
Class Reserve Champion
Dimma - Cledwyn Madoc (SPC-SR1-680)
3.
Milja - Caradwg Eryr Aur (SPC-SR1-237)
4.
sandi - Darragh Dalemir (SPC-SR3-1338)
5.
Cannabia - Aidan Rattle (SPC-SR1-485)
6.
Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
7.
Kida - Anfarwol Melynwch Nyf (SPC-SR1-1208)
8.
elen - Brandywood Fury (SPC-SR2-288)
9.
Kida - Cawodydd Llew Ianto (SPC-SR1-494)
10.
Cannabia - Hobbes LAC (SPC-SR1-478)
11.
Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
12.
Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
13.
Veera R. - Delicious Lancelot (SPC-SR2-1237)
14.
sandi - Denys v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR3-1337)
15.
Jannica - Ponipalleron Pablo (SPC-SR2-1240)
16.
Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
17.
Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
18.
Nenna - Galahad Duach (SPC-SR2-1322)
19.
Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
20.
Sakkura - Cú Chulainn (SPC-SR1-615)
21. Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
22. Veera R. - Funfair's Frost Flip (SPC-SR2-1239)
23. Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
24. sandi - Mathieu v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR3-1339)
25. Kida - Rhown Arthian (SPC-SR1-211)
26. Dimma - If I Catch U (SPC-SR1-633)
27. miivi - More Than Me (SPC-SR2-1212)
28. miivi - Hyrrinmyrrin (SPC-SR2-1228)
29. Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
30. sandi - Nicolaas v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR3-1336)
31. Dimma - Claridge Heber (SPC-SR1-637)
32. Veera R. - Lilymoor Yorick (SPC-SR2-1238)
33. Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
34. Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
35. miivi - Dyfroedd Gwyllt (SPC-SR1-1303)
36. Kida - Ceffhyl Taranau (SPC-SR1-549)
37. Dimma - Claridge Diva Joon (SPC-SR1-634)
38. Nenna - Anfarwol Tywyn (SPC-SR2-1321)
39. Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
40. Sakkura - Aengus v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-155)
Class Champion
Dimma - Lilymoor Irene (SPC-MR2-662)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Cornbell Redberry (SPC-MR2-513)
3.
sandi - Sinisen Enkelin Tähtisilmä (SPC-MR2-1329)
4.
Jayde Wuopio - Eiddwen Hadewych (SPC-MR3-706)
5.
Dimma - A.D. Pythagora's Epitaph (SPC-MR2-661)
6.
Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
7.
Nora - Clovercutt Crystal Star (SPC-MR1-1010)
8.
Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
9.
Nenna - Narbett Mair (SPC-MR2-1327)
10.
Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
11.
Nora - Aidan Natasha (SPC-MR1-1011)
12.
Nenna - Penarddun Holmes (SPC-MR2-1326)
13.
Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
14.
miivi - Keskiyö ABG (SPC-MR2-1220)
15.
miivi - Juno (SPC-MR2-1222)
16.
Milja - Honeyberry (SPC-MR2-136)
17.
Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
18.
sandi - Sparkle's Bambi (SPC-MR2-1331)
19.
miivi - A.D. Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR1-1301)
20.
Nenna - Conyn Lynessa (SPC-MR2-1328)
21. Kida - Pencalow Raspberry (SPC-MR2-1106)
22. Katy - Stonemeadow Unique (SPC-MR1-695)
23. Nora - Ceann Miniclip (SPC-MR1-1009)
24. Jayde Wuopio - Northern Gold (SPC-MR3-707)
25. Nora - Aidan Synd Mistyway (SPC-MR1-1012)
26. Dimma - Enkelikello (SPC-MR2-660)
27. Dimma - A.D. Ronja (SPC-MR2-663)
28. Jayde Wuopio - Griet Sadie (SPC-MR3-705)
29. Kida - Rochford Carys (SPC-MR2-735)
30. Sakkura - Caoineag SBS (SPC-MR1-1184)
31. sandi - Snowflower Frondo (SPC-MR2-1330)
32. sandi - Coppélia Dei (SPC-MR2-356)
33. miivi - Afanena (SPC-MR2-1210)
34. Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
35. Kida - Fleetwood Trixy (SPC-MR2-734)
36. Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
37. Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
38. Veera R. - Show's Trixie (SPC-MR1-1295)
39. Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
40. Veera R. - Shamrock's Deborah (SPC-MR1-1253)
Class Champion
Veera R. - Show's Fingall (SPC-SR1-1294)
Class Reserve Champion
miivi - Zero Hour (SPC-SR1-1245)
3.
Nenna - Mucklewood's Harry (SPC-SR1-1246)
4.
sandi - Chester Dim (SPC-SR2-202)
5.
sandi - Anfarwol Cadmon (SPC-SR2-275)
6.
Kida - Tar-Anárion (SPC-SR2-733)
7.
Nora - Cashbain Damon (SPC-SR1-998)
8.
Kida - Pencalow Butter Cookie (SPC-SR2-1254)
9.
Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
10.
Nora - Quilgor II (SPC-SR1-1000)
11.
elen - Vinhan Brithio (SPC-SR2-612)
12.
Nora - Amado PD (SPC-SR1-1001)
13.
Sakkura - Eachann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-59)
14.
Cannabia - Carentoir's Jondalar (SPC-SR3-1167)
15.
Katy - Myrmoor Silas (SPC-SR2-521)
16.
Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
17.
Kida - KW Maxen (SPC-SR2-481)
18.
Cannabia - Wyat Raclaw (SPC-SR2-451)
19.
Nora - Dublin Bill (SPC-SR1-999)
20.
Dimma - Björktrast Inc (SPC-SR3-618)
21. Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
22. Dimma - Claridge Magnus (SPC-SR3-624)
23. Dimma - Claridge Hemming (SPC-SR3-626)
24. Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
25. miivi - Dyfarniad (SPC-SR1-1226)
26. Sakkura - Eldreth Seymour (SPC-SR1-613)
27. Cannabia - Da-Kai B (SPC-SR3-1166)
28. Katy - Myrmoor Skyler (SPC-SR2-522)
29. Kida - Brychan Jade (SPC-SR2-394)
30. sandi - Anfarwol Gaeafwynt (SPC-SR2-271)
31. Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
32. Veera R. - Cowslip (SPC-SR1-1160)
33. Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)
34. sandi - Fun One CHA (SPC-SR2-212)
35. Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
36. elen - Cedion Silver Crescent (SPC-SR2-43)
37. Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
38. Dimma - Claridge Lukas (SPC-SR3-621)
39. Cannabia - Boomer v. Moons (SPC-SR2-499)
40. Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)