1. Open Class Riding, tammat -
40/40
2. Open Class Riding, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. Open Class Driving, tammat -
40/40
4. Open Class Driving, orit&ruunat -
40/40
5. Open Class In-Hand, tammat -
40/40
6. Open Class In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
40/40
Show Supreme Champion
miivi - Kagawa (SPC-MR2-1211)
Show Reserve Champion
Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
3. Kida - Cornbell Redberry (SPC-MR2-513)
4. Dimma - Claridge Magnus (SPC-SR3-624)
5. miivi - Natanel (SPC-SR2-1224)
6. Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
Class Champion
miivi - Kagawa (SPC-MR2-1211)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Dawnacre Zanna (SPC-MR2-691)
3.
Veera R. - Nerywick Fairy Cake (SPC-MR2-1289)
4.
Dimma - Cameron DRD (SPC-MR1-644)
5.
Dimma - Nerywick Bayfire (SPC-MR1-649)
6.
Kida - Cedion Melodaidd (SPC-MR2-730)
7.
Kida - Tir-Y-Berth Druantia (SPC-MR2-539)
8.
Nora - Starling LAC (SPC-MR1-1014)
9.
Nora - Breezy Aeliana (SPC-MR1-1013)
10.
sandi - Shia Melba (SPC-MR1-1190)
11.
Nora - Noel Venice (SPC-MR3-957)
12.
Sakkura - Silverdale Agatha (SPC-MR2-40)
13.
Milja - Cedion Faery Princess (SPC-MR2-179)
14.
Veera R. - Taletha Syeira (SPC-MR2-1235)
15.
Sakkura - Rodina of Swildie (SPC-MR1-186)
16.
Veera R. - Lilymoor Spica (SPC-MR2-1236)
17.
Kida - Drysllwyn Saffron (SPC-MR2-399)
18.
Sakkura - Patch the Law (SPC-MR1-227)
19.
Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
20.
elen - Elfgrove Fairy Wings (SPC-MR2-979)
21. Katy - Eirlys Raspberry (SPC-MR2-528)
22. Nora - Painswick Vanora (SPC-MR1-1015)
23. Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
24. dani - Pillowfight! Stinder (SPC-MR3-698)
25. dani - Blackmoor's Emelia (SPC-MR3-1293)
26. sandi - Pencalow Mair Drwg (SPC-MR1-1197)
27. Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
28. dani - Redbrook Pink Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR2-701)
29. Veera R. - Pumpkin Pie SBS (SPC-MR2-1187)
30. elen - Ravenglass Primrose (SPC-MR2-978)
31. sandi - Villiruusun Lady Touch Me Not (SPC-MR1-22)
32. sandi - Rhian Eirian (SPC-MR1-266)
33. dani - Kruunun Berry Dreams (SPC-MR3-1292)
34. Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
35. Katy - Emyrafon Tesni (SPC-MR2-527)
36. Kida - Roanhill Marney (SPC-MR2-388)
37. Dimma - Claridge Come Here (SPC-MR1-647)
38. Sakkura - Ceirdwen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-39)
39. miivi - A.D. Monadenium (SPC-MR3-1300)
40. Dimma - Claridge Dymphna (SPC-MR1-648)
Class Champion
miivi - Natanel (SPC-SR2-1224)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Aidan Synd Khan (SPC-SR1-1004)
3.
Cannabia - Damian B (SPC-SR3-1170)
4.
Dimma - Comhghán (SPC-SR2-1048)
5.
miivi - Come And Get It (SPC-SR3-1302)
6.
Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)
7.
miivi - Pilgrim II (SPC-SR2-1221)
8.
Sakkura - Iomhair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1117)
9.
Veera R. - Nerywick Silver Flash (SPC-SR3-1185)
10.
Kida - Moana's Gwyn Grigor (SPC-SR2-810)
11.
Nora - Ceann Moneychat (SPC-SR1-1002)
12.
Kida - Dúnhere Evyn (SPC-SR2-731)
13.
Dimma - Claridge Gentleman's Power (SPC-SR2-678)
14.
Nora - Aidan Carade (SPC-SR1-1005)
15.
Dimma - KW Neptunus (SPC-SR2-677)
16.
Veera R. - Grindeldore (SPC-SR3-1230)
17.
Dimma - Claridge Glyndwr (SPC-SR2-679)
18.
dani - Rowland Ion (SPC-SR2-170)
19.
Nora - Ceann Marabow (SPC-SR1-1003)
20.
Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
21. sandi - Cedion Penn Llinyn (SPC-SR2-1195)
22. sandi - Anfarwol Hud Paladr (SPC-SR1-253)
23. Sakkura - Bruadrach of Swildie (SPC-SR1-58)
24. Veera R. - Sniffles and Snookums (SPC-SR3-1162)
25. Sakkura - Byron of Herecia (SPC-SR1-122)
26. miivi - Ceann Unlucky (SPC-SR1-1298)
27. elen - Dungarnard Bewitched (SPC-SR2-983)
28. Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
29. Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
30. Veera R. - Roloredico Rewa (SPC-SR3-1161)
31. Kida - Mochachino (SPC-SR2-407)
32. Kida - Pencalow Ernie (SPC-SR2-1206)
33. Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
34. Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
35. sandi - Anffin Cordax (SPC-SR2-88)
36. Cannabia - Dahlgårds Kasimir (SPC-SR3-1171)
37. Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
38. Katy - Padenmoor Grayson (SPC-SR2-1081)
39. sandi - Diamond Dush (SPC-SR1-3)
40. Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)
Class Champion
Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
Class Reserve Champion
Nenna - Anfarwol Meghan (SPC-MR2-1324)
3.
Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
4.
miivi - Stephany AD (SPC-MR1-1299)
5.
sandi - Antje v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR3-1334)
6.
miivi - Shiver (SPC-MR2-1223)
7.
Milja - Melynwyn Eilir (SPC-MR1-242)
8.
Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
9.
Kida - Glyndyfrdwy Ionor Heulyn (SPC-MR1-502)
10.
Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
11.
Katy - Woodmoor Opal (SPC-MR1-523)
12.
Kida - Llygedyn Lwc Drwg (SPC-MR1-368)
13.
Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
14.
Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
15.
dani - Mangon Must Be Magic (SPC-MR2-699)
16.
dani - Vuornan Syllabub (SPC-MR2-700)
17.
Milja - Pentrebach Neala (SPC-MR1-422)
18.
Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
19.
Dimma - Little Miss (SPC-MR3-1297)
20.
Katy - Woodmoor Shirlie (SPC-MR1-524)
21. Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
22. sandi - Blijda v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR3-1333)
23. Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
24. dani - Wyat Diva By Blood (SPC-MR2-137)
25. Dimma - Claridge Victoria (SPC-MR3-629)
26. Veera R. - Alice Hopp (SPC-MR3-1231)
27. Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
28. Dimma - Claridge Stella (SPC-MR3-632)
29. Sakkura - Doireann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-139)
30. miivi - Casymalta (SPC-MR2-1229)
31. Cannabia - Llygedyn Adameg (SPC-MR1-455)
32. sandi - Dux of Glenwood (SPC-MR3-1191)
33. Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
34. Kida - Anfarwol Halcam Tegell (SPC-MR1-1209)
35. Nenna - Anfarwol Deithi (SPC-MR2-1325)
36. miivi - Cyswllt (SPC-MR1-1227)
37. Nenna - Rhown Gwenyth (SPC-MR2-1323)
38. Kida - FGW Medi Manon (SPC-MR1-816)
39. sandi - Mair Monadh Marcail (SPC-MR1-389)
40. Dimma - Odella Speed (SPC-MR3-630)
Class Champion
Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
Class Reserve Champion
Veera R. - Funfair's Frost Flip (SPC-SR2-1239)
3.
Kida - Rhown Arthian (SPC-SR1-211)
4.
Dimma - Claridge Diva Joon (SPC-SR1-634)
5.
Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
6.
Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
7.
Sakkura - Aengus v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-155)
8.
Dimma - Claridge Heber (SPC-SR1-637)
9.
Nenna - Galahad Duach (SPC-SR2-1322)
10.
miivi - More Than Me (SPC-SR2-1212)
11.
elen - Brandywood Fury (SPC-SR2-288)
12.
sandi - Mathieu v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR3-1339)
13.
Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
14.
Cannabia - Aidan Rattle (SPC-SR1-485)
15.
Cannabia - Hobbes LAC (SPC-SR1-478)
16.
Milja - Caradwg Eryr Aur (SPC-SR1-237)
17.
Sakkura - Cú Chulainn (SPC-SR1-615)
18.
Kida - Anfarwol Melynwch Nyf (SPC-SR1-1208)
19.
Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
20.
Nenna - Anfarwol Tywyn (SPC-SR2-1321)
21. Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
22. Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
23. Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
24. Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
25. Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
26. Veera R. - Lilymoor Yorick (SPC-SR2-1238)
27. Kida - Ceffhyl Taranau (SPC-SR1-549)
28. Veera R. - Delicious Lancelot (SPC-SR2-1237)
29. Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
30. Dimma - Cledwyn Madoc (SPC-SR1-680)
31. miivi - Hyrrinmyrrin (SPC-SR2-1228)
32. Dimma - If I Catch U (SPC-SR1-633)
33. miivi - Dyfroedd Gwyllt (SPC-SR1-1303)
34. sandi - Darragh Dalemir (SPC-SR3-1338)
35. sandi - Denys v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR3-1337)
36. Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
37. Jannica - Ponipalleron Pablo (SPC-SR2-1240)
38. Kida - Cawodydd Llew Ianto (SPC-SR1-494)
39. sandi - Nicolaas v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR3-1336)
40. Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
Class Champion
Kida - Cornbell Redberry (SPC-MR2-513)
Class Reserve Champion
Dimma - A.D. Ronja (SPC-MR2-663)
3.
Nora - Aidan Natasha (SPC-MR1-1011)
4.
Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
5.
Kida - Pencalow Raspberry (SPC-MR2-1106)
6.
Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
7.
Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
8.
miivi - Juno (SPC-MR2-1222)
9.
Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
10.
Kida - Rochford Carys (SPC-MR2-735)
11.
miivi - Keskiyö ABG (SPC-MR2-1220)
12.
miivi - Afanena (SPC-MR2-1210)
13.
Nora - Clovercutt Crystal Star (SPC-MR1-1010)
14.
Jayde Wuopio - Eiddwen Hadewych (SPC-MR3-706)
15.
Nora - Ceann Miniclip (SPC-MR1-1009)
16.
sandi - Coppélia Dei (SPC-MR2-356)
17.
sandi - Snowflower Frondo (SPC-MR2-1330)
18.
Veera R. - Shamrock's Deborah (SPC-MR1-1253)
19.
Nora - Aidan Synd Mistyway (SPC-MR1-1012)
20.
Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
21. Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
22. Dimma - A.D. Pythagora's Epitaph (SPC-MR2-661)
23. Nenna - Conyn Lynessa (SPC-MR2-1328)
24. sandi - Sinisen Enkelin Tähtisilmä (SPC-MR2-1329)
25. Jayde Wuopio - Northern Gold (SPC-MR3-707)
26. Sakkura - Caoineag SBS (SPC-MR1-1184)
27. Jayde Wuopio - Griet Sadie (SPC-MR3-705)
28. Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
29. Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
30. Nenna - Penarddun Holmes (SPC-MR2-1326)
31. Veera R. - Show's Trixie (SPC-MR1-1295)
32. Kida - Fleetwood Trixy (SPC-MR2-734)
33. Dimma - Enkelikello (SPC-MR2-660)
34. miivi - A.D. Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR1-1301)
35. sandi - Sparkle's Bambi (SPC-MR2-1331)
36. Dimma - Lilymoor Irene (SPC-MR2-662)
37. Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
38. Milja - Honeyberry (SPC-MR2-136)
39. Nenna - Narbett Mair (SPC-MR2-1327)
40. Katy - Stonemeadow Unique (SPC-MR1-695)
Class Champion
Dimma - Claridge Magnus (SPC-SR3-624)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Myrmoor Silas (SPC-SR2-521)
3.
Dimma - Claridge Lukas (SPC-SR3-621)
4.
Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
5.
Dimma - Björktrast Inc (SPC-SR3-618)
6.
Cannabia - Boomer v. Moons (SPC-SR2-499)
7.
elen - Vinhan Brithio (SPC-SR2-612)
8.
Nora - Cashbain Damon (SPC-SR1-998)
9.
miivi - Dyfarniad (SPC-SR1-1226)
10.
Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
11.
Sakkura - Eldreth Seymour (SPC-SR1-613)
12.
Cannabia - Wyat Raclaw (SPC-SR2-451)
13.
Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
14.
Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
15.
Veera R. - Cowslip (SPC-SR1-1160)
16.
Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
17.
Sakkura - Eachann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-59)
18.
Cannabia - Carentoir's Jondalar (SPC-SR3-1167)
19.
Nora - Dublin Bill (SPC-SR1-999)
20.
Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
21. Nora - Amado PD (SPC-SR1-1001)
22. Nora - Quilgor II (SPC-SR1-1000)
23. sandi - Chester Dim (SPC-SR2-202)
24. Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)
25. Cannabia - Da-Kai B (SPC-SR3-1166)
26. sandi - Fun One CHA (SPC-SR2-212)
27. Veera R. - Show's Fingall (SPC-SR1-1294)
28. Kida - Brychan Jade (SPC-SR2-394)
29. Nenna - Mucklewood's Harry (SPC-SR1-1246)
30. elen - Cedion Silver Crescent (SPC-SR2-43)
31. Kida - Tar-Anárion (SPC-SR2-733)
32. Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
33. sandi - Anfarwol Gaeafwynt (SPC-SR2-271)
34. Kida - KW Maxen (SPC-SR2-481)
35. sandi - Anfarwol Cadmon (SPC-SR2-275)
36. Kida - Pencalow Butter Cookie (SPC-SR2-1254)
37. miivi - Zero Hour (SPC-SR1-1245)
38. Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
39. Katy - Myrmoor Skyler (SPC-SR2-522)
40. Dimma - Claridge Hemming (SPC-SR3-626)