1. Open Class Riding, tammat -
40/40
2. Open Class Riding, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. Open Class Driving, tammat -
34/40
4. Open Class Driving, orit&ruunat -
32/40
5. Open Class In-Hand, tammat -
40/40
6. Open Class In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
40/40
Show Supreme Champion
Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
Show Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Berlingr (SPC-SR3-2674)
3. Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
4. Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
5. Natalia - Rhinstones Awenita (SPC-MR2-2953)
6. Milja - Wynbarri Melangell (SPC-MR2-2791)
Class Champion
Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
3.
VRL-10138 - Cadogan Cappie (SPC-MR1-2938)
4.
TuuliaT. - Cherrymist Delphia (SPC-MR1-2716)
5.
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
6.
Katy - Poniniemen Lemon Line (SPC-MR1-2210)
7.
Jannica - Eira Wen Ion (SPC-MR2-281)
8.
Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
9.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
10.
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
11.
birdie - Elaeth Fionna (SPC-MR1-2864)
12.
Miia Maria - Wyat Maybeshewill (SPC-MR2-2619)
13.
Katy - Poniniemen Fizz (SPC-MR1-2211)
14.
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
15.
Miia Maria - Wyat Cherry Chapstick (SPC-MR2-2621)
16.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
17.
Jannica - Nerywick Crownless (SPC-MR1-1024)
18.
Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
19.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
20.
birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
21. Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
22. TuuliaT. - Fairy Dust LAC (SPC-MR1-2717)
23. Miia Maria - Wyat Ice Cream Socialism (SPC-MR2-2622)
24. Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
25. Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
26. Jannica - Channel LAC (SPC-MR2-181)
27. Katy - Myra (SPC-MR1-2197)
28. Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
29. Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
30. Jannica - Juniper Blue (SPC-MR1-183)
31. Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
32. Ireth - Moreland Hildred (SPC-MR1-1868)
33. Ireth - Arbeiten Dame (SPC-MR3-1973)
34. TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Auron (SPC-MR1-2852)
35. Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
36. Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
37. Ireth - Ahorn Sophia (SPC-MR3-1972)
38. TuuliaT. - Trio Starstruck (SPC-MR1-2718)
39. Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
40. Anarchy - Chequered Montreal (SPC-MR3-2688)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
Class Reserve Champion
Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
3.
birdie - Llondrys Andras (SPC-SR2-2926)
4.
Elva - Loitsulan Myrick (SPC-SR2-2833)
5.
Natalia - Taliesin (SPC-SR2-2476)
6.
Kida - Llygedyn Brisen Ffawd (SPC-SR1-2271)
7.
Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
8.
Ireth - Leland (SPC-SR1-230)
9.
Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
10.
Natalia - Coco Nutshake Hus (SPC-SR2-2969)
11.
Anarchy - Brynjolf (SPC-SR3-2639)
12.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
13.
Katy - Teac Earl Aodh (SPC-SR1-2836)
14.
Natalia - Llansan Hughes (SPC-SR2-2475)
15.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lime Vibes (SPC-SR1-2445)
16.
Ireth - Hillfield Crystalpebbles (SPC-SR1-2763)
17.
Ireth - Traum (SPC-SR3-1971)
18.
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
19.
Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
20.
TuuliaT. - Pencalow Cair (SPC-SR1-2709)
21. Anarchy - Clausholms Hedwig (SPC-SR3-2678)
22. Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
23. Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
24. Anarchy - Bendúrr Moseto (SPC-SR3-2638)
25. Anarchy - Clausholms Wirrrn (SPC-SR3-2681)
26. Katy - Gwion Muiredach (SPC-SR1-2835)
27. Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
28. Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
29. birdie - Meical Idris (SPC-SR1-2923)
30. birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
31. TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Rheinallt (SPC-SR1-2708)
32. TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
33. Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
34. Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
35. birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
36. Katy - Derryn Dark Keaton (SPC-SR1-2834)
37. TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
38. Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
39. Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
40. Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
Class Champion
Natalia - Rhinstones Awenita (SPC-MR2-2953)
Class Reserve Champion
Natalia - Nyckelgård Leia (SPC-MR2-2955)
3.
Jannica - Sweet Mandy (SPC-MR2-1980)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lacey (SPC-MR1-2468)
5.
Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
6.
Natalia - Seregs Lexandra (SPC-MR2-2957)
7.
Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
8.
Jannica - Kiss Then Miss (SPC-MR1-1979)
9.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
10.
Katy - Cefnmoor Golden Maple (SPC-MR1-2467)
11.
Ireth - Nelia (SPC-MR1-1995)
12.
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
13.
Ireth - I Am You Rewa (SPC-MR3-2943)
14.
birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
15.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Ebrill (SPC-MR1-129)
16.
Ireth - Tamsin (SPC-MR1-1869)
17.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
18.
Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
19.
Anarchy - Clausholms Never Cry Wolf (SPC-MR3-2691)
20.
TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
21. Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
22. Anarchy - Vennliges Julesang (SPC-MR3-2682)
23. Anarchy - Solens Fricka (SPC-MR3-2684)
24. Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
25. Natalia - Swirlin Fluffy Marshmallow (SPC-MR2-2952)
26. birdie - Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR1-2922)
27. Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
28. Sirpa - PP's Prunella (SPC-MR3-2934)
29. Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
30. Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
31. Miia Maria - Wyat Takes Two To Mango (SPC-MR2-2587)
32. birdie - Adara Emlyn (SPC-MR2-2927)
33. Ireth - Pikkupellon Bumbleberry (SPC-MR1-2941)
34. Katy - Cefnmoor Doireann (SPC-MR1-2473)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Berlingr (SPC-SR3-2674)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
3.
birdie - Dilwyn Eiluned (SPC-SR1-2929)
4.
Mitchie - Meistr Padrig Gem (SPC-SR2-2947)
5.
Anarchy - Trolli af Fjelden (SPC-SR3-2673)
6.
birdie - Aindriú (SPC-SR1-2925)
7.
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
8.
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
9.
Ireth - Bramwell (SPC-SR1-1974)
10.
Ireth - Trahaearn Namys (SPC-SR2-2762)
11.
Jannica - A.D. First Fiasco (SPC-SR2-90)
12.
Anarchy - Liebeskummer Rewa (SPC-SR3-2675)
13.
Anarchy - Godmund (SPC-SR3-2672)
14.
Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
15.
Natalia - Treiber Tracius (SPC-SR2-2966)
16.
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
17.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
18.
Jannica - Claridge Joachim (SPC-SR3-1986)
19.
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
20.
Jannica - Bruno von Dows (SPC-SR3-1978)
21. Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
22. birdie - Llew Meredydd (SPC-SR1-2924)
23. Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
24. Jere - Aberthol (SPC-SR1-2549)
25. Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
26. Natalia - Rågård Araboosh (SPC-SR2-2965)
27. Jere - Huarwar (SPC-SR1-2548)
28. Natalia - Seyfert Keaton (SPC-SR2-2963)
29. birdie - Gwl Leolin (SPC-SR1-2928)
30. Natalia - Wickerthorn Adrian (SPC-SR2-2964)
31. Ireth - Wild Applause (SPC-SR3-1992)
32. Ireth - Rhyddhad (SPC-SR1-2940)
Class Champion
Milja - Wynbarri Melangell (SPC-MR2-2791)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Lucille Love (SPC-MR3-2806)
3.
Miia Maria - Wyat Kandy Kiss (SPC-MR2-2606)
4.
Milja - Sionllyr Sulwyn Mallt (SPC-MR2-2790)
5.
Miia Maria - Wyat May Marlene (SPC-MR2-2608)
6.
birdie - Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR3-2975)
7.
Katy - Llygedyn Teleidrwydd (SPC-MR1-1715)
8.
Ireth - Cenarth Raglan Kim (SPC-MR1-1976)
9.
Katy - Mydr Celyn (SPC-MR1-1716)
10.
Katy - Hopewood Irish Lily (SPC-MR1-2470)
11.
TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Arddun Llio (SPC-MR1-2739)
12.
Kida - Caer Caprice (SPC-MR2-2539)
13.
Milja - Ynyrtelyn Gwendoline (SPC-MR2-2789)
14.
Natalia - Maybecks Boo & Bash (SPC-MR2-2958)
15.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Llachar Geneth (SPC-MR1-2768)
16.
Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
17.
VRL-10138 - Chalmora (SPC-MR3-2979)
18.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Efydd Ffiolau (SPC-MR1-2797)
19.
Milja - Wynbarri Royal Tegwen (SPC-MR2-2792)
20.
Emmy - Bella Violetta KS (SPC-MR2-2951)
21. Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
22. Natalia - Mudyard Cheyanna (SPC-MR2-2956)
23. Ireth - Miss Congeniality (SPC-MR3-2807)
24. Natalia - Bogård Pauwau (SPC-MR2-2954)
25. Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)
26. Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
27. TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Efyrnwy (SPC-MR1-2740)
28. Kida - Aldryd Rhosan (SPC-MR2-2535)
29. Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
30. Miia Maria - Wyat Lavendearly (SPC-MR2-2607)
31. Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
32. Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
33. Katy - Llygedyn Gwenda (SPC-MR1-1714)
34. Natalia - Husgård Leonoré (SPC-MR2-2960)
35. Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
36. Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
37. Jannica - Nerywick Lovebird (SPC-MR1-339)
38. Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
39. Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
40. Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
3.
Miia Maria - Wyat Mambo U Mad (SPC-SR2-2612)
4.
Miia Maria - Wyat Limbo After Nine (SPC-SR2-2613)
5.
Katy - Hopewood Picador (SPC-SR1-2461)
6.
Miia Maria - I Just Canterlot (SPC-SR2-2614)
7.
Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
8.
TuuliaT. - Fhionnlaigh Malcolm (SPC-SR2-2742)
9.
Jannica - A.D. Filled With Extra (SPC-SR2-2831)
10.
VRL-10138 - Luxury Rolex (SPC-SR3-2776)
11.
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
12.
Elva - Snöbergs Theodor (SPC-SR1-2816)
13.
TuuliaT. - Enbarr Dael (SPC-SR1-2832)
14.
Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
15.
Natalia - Blackburns Sixten (SPC-SR2-2962)
16.
Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
17.
birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
18.
Natalia - Bhaltairs Loxias (SPC-SR2-2967)
19.
Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
20.
VRL-10138 - Golden Dragon WD (SPC-SR3-2980)
21. Emmy - Solinan Little Pirate (SPC-SR2-2773)
22. Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
23. birdie - Delicate Paladin (SPC-SR3-2974)
24. Katy - Llygedyn Replica (SPC-SR1-1719)
25. Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
26. Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)
27. Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)
28. Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
29. Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
30. TuuliaT. - Cedion Ceinfryn Trin (SPC-SR1-2769)
31. birdie - Sierra Sid Vicious (SPC-SR3-2973)
32. TuuliaT. - Fridan Goldstein (SPC-SR2-2811)
33. Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
34. Ireth - Blackout Namys (SPC-SR1-2766)
35. birdie - Namys Lachlan Jacob (SPC-SR3-2976)
36. Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-1981)
37. Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
38. Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
39. Ireth - Primal Scream (SPC-SR2-2767)
40. Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)