1. Open Class Riding, tammat -
40/40
2. Open Class Riding, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. Open Class Driving, tammat -
34/40
4. Open Class Driving, orit&ruunat -
32/40
5. Open Class In-Hand, tammat -
40/40
6. Open Class In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
40/40
Show Supreme Champion
Anarchy - Berlingr (SPC-SR3-2674)
Show Reserve Champion
Milja - Sionllyr Sulwyn Mallt (SPC-MR2-2790)
3. Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
4. Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
5. Ireth - Leland (SPC-SR1-230)
6. Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
Class Reserve Champion
TuuliaT. - Fairy Dust LAC (SPC-MR1-2717)
3.
Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
4.
Miia Maria - Wyat Maybeshewill (SPC-MR2-2619)
5.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
6.
Jannica - Eira Wen Ion (SPC-MR2-281)
7.
Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
8.
Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
9.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
10.
Ireth - Ahorn Sophia (SPC-MR3-1972)
11.
Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
12.
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
13.
Katy - Poniniemen Fizz (SPC-MR1-2211)
14.
Katy - Poniniemen Lemon Line (SPC-MR1-2210)
15.
Anarchy - Chequered Montreal (SPC-MR3-2688)
16.
TuuliaT. - Cherrymist Delphia (SPC-MR1-2716)
17.
Katy - Myra (SPC-MR1-2197)
18.
Ireth - Moreland Hildred (SPC-MR1-1868)
19.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
20.
Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
21. Miia Maria - Wyat Ice Cream Socialism (SPC-MR2-2622)
22. TuuliaT. - Trio Starstruck (SPC-MR1-2718)
23. Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
24. Jannica - Channel LAC (SPC-MR2-181)
25. Ireth - Arbeiten Dame (SPC-MR3-1973)
26. birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
27. Miia Maria - Wyat Cherry Chapstick (SPC-MR2-2621)
28. Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
29. Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
30. Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
31. Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
32. Jannica - Juniper Blue (SPC-MR1-183)
33. Jannica - Nerywick Crownless (SPC-MR1-1024)
34. VRL-10138 - Cadogan Cappie (SPC-MR1-2938)
35. Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
36. TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Auron (SPC-MR1-2852)
37. Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
38. Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
39. birdie - Elaeth Fionna (SPC-MR1-2864)
40. Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
Class Champion
Ireth - Leland (SPC-SR1-230)
Class Reserve Champion
TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
3.
Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
4.
Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
5.
Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
6.
Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
7.
Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
8.
Katy - Teac Earl Aodh (SPC-SR1-2836)
9.
Elva - Loitsulan Myrick (SPC-SR2-2833)
10.
TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
11.
Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
12.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
13.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lime Vibes (SPC-SR1-2445)
14.
Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
15.
birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
16.
Natalia - Taliesin (SPC-SR2-2476)
17.
Anarchy - Bendúrr Moseto (SPC-SR3-2638)
18.
Katy - Gwion Muiredach (SPC-SR1-2835)
19.
birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
20.
Anarchy - Clausholms Hedwig (SPC-SR3-2678)
21. Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
22. Anarchy - Clausholms Wirrrn (SPC-SR3-2681)
23. Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
24. Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
25. TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Rheinallt (SPC-SR1-2708)
26. Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
27. TuuliaT. - Pencalow Cair (SPC-SR1-2709)
28. Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
29. Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
30. Natalia - Coco Nutshake Hus (SPC-SR2-2969)
31. Kida - Llygedyn Brisen Ffawd (SPC-SR1-2271)
32. Katy - Derryn Dark Keaton (SPC-SR1-2834)
33. Ireth - Traum (SPC-SR3-1971)
34. Anarchy - Brynjolf (SPC-SR3-2639)
35. birdie - Meical Idris (SPC-SR1-2923)
36. Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
37. birdie - Llondrys Andras (SPC-SR2-2926)
38. Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
39. Natalia - Llansan Hughes (SPC-SR2-2475)
40. Ireth - Hillfield Crystalpebbles (SPC-SR1-2763)
Class Champion
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
Class Reserve Champion
birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
3.
Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
4.
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
5.
Natalia - Swirlin Fluffy Marshmallow (SPC-MR2-2952)
6.
Ireth - Pikkupellon Bumbleberry (SPC-MR1-2941)
7.
TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
8.
Jannica - Sweet Mandy (SPC-MR2-1980)
9.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Ebrill (SPC-MR1-129)
10.
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
11.
Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
12.
Jannica - Kiss Then Miss (SPC-MR1-1979)
13.
Katy - Cefnmoor Doireann (SPC-MR1-2473)
14.
Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
15.
Natalia - Seregs Lexandra (SPC-MR2-2957)
16.
Miia Maria - Wyat Takes Two To Mango (SPC-MR2-2587)
17.
Anarchy - Vennliges Julesang (SPC-MR3-2682)
18.
Anarchy - Solens Fricka (SPC-MR3-2684)
19.
Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
20.
Ireth - Tamsin (SPC-MR1-1869)
21. Natalia - Nyckelgård Leia (SPC-MR2-2955)
22. Ireth - Nelia (SPC-MR1-1995)
23. Katy - Cefnmoor Lacey (SPC-MR1-2468)
24. birdie - Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR1-2922)
25. Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
26. Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
27. Anarchy - Clausholms Never Cry Wolf (SPC-MR3-2691)
28. Katy - Cefnmoor Golden Maple (SPC-MR1-2467)
29. Ireth - I Am You Rewa (SPC-MR3-2943)
30. Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
31. Natalia - Rhinstones Awenita (SPC-MR2-2953)
32. Sirpa - PP's Prunella (SPC-MR3-2934)
33. Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
34. birdie - Adara Emlyn (SPC-MR2-2927)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Berlingr (SPC-SR3-2674)
Class Reserve Champion
Jere - Huarwar (SPC-SR1-2548)
3.
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
4.
Anarchy - Liebeskummer Rewa (SPC-SR3-2675)
5.
Anarchy - Godmund (SPC-SR3-2672)
6.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
7.
birdie - Aindriú (SPC-SR1-2925)
8.
Natalia - Seyfert Keaton (SPC-SR2-2963)
9.
Mitchie - Meistr Padrig Gem (SPC-SR2-2947)
10.
Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
11.
birdie - Gwl Leolin (SPC-SR1-2928)
12.
Jannica - A.D. First Fiasco (SPC-SR2-90)
13.
Natalia - Treiber Tracius (SPC-SR2-2966)
14.
birdie - Dilwyn Eiluned (SPC-SR1-2929)
15.
Ireth - Trahaearn Namys (SPC-SR2-2762)
16.
Jere - Aberthol (SPC-SR1-2549)
17.
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
18.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
19.
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
20.
birdie - Llew Meredydd (SPC-SR1-2924)
21. Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
22. Jannica - Bruno von Dows (SPC-SR3-1978)
23. Natalia - Rågård Araboosh (SPC-SR2-2965)
24. Natalia - Wickerthorn Adrian (SPC-SR2-2964)
25. Jannica - Claridge Joachim (SPC-SR3-1986)
26. Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
27. Ireth - Wild Applause (SPC-SR3-1992)
28. Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
29. Ireth - Rhyddhad (SPC-SR1-2940)
30. Anarchy - Trolli af Fjelden (SPC-SR3-2673)
31. Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
32. Ireth - Bramwell (SPC-SR1-1974)
Class Champion
Milja - Sionllyr Sulwyn Mallt (SPC-MR2-2790)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Miss Congeniality (SPC-MR3-2807)
3.
Natalia - Maybecks Boo & Bash (SPC-MR2-2958)
4.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Llachar Geneth (SPC-MR1-2768)
5.
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
6.
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
7.
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
8.
Katy - Llygedyn Teleidrwydd (SPC-MR1-1715)
9.
Katy - Hopewood Irish Lily (SPC-MR1-2470)
10.
Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
11.
Katy - Llygedyn Gwenda (SPC-MR1-1714)
12.
Milja - Ynyrtelyn Gwendoline (SPC-MR2-2789)
13.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lavendearly (SPC-MR2-2607)
14.
Katy - Mydr Celyn (SPC-MR1-1716)
15.
Miia Maria - Wyat May Marlene (SPC-MR2-2608)
16.
Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
17.
Ireth - Lucille Love (SPC-MR3-2806)
18.
birdie - Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR3-2975)
19.
Jannica - Nerywick Lovebird (SPC-MR1-339)
20.
VRL-10138 - Chalmora (SPC-MR3-2979)
21. Natalia - Husgård Leonoré (SPC-MR2-2960)
22. Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
23. Kida - Aldryd Rhosan (SPC-MR2-2535)
24. Milja - Wynbarri Melangell (SPC-MR2-2791)
25. Milja - Wynbarri Royal Tegwen (SPC-MR2-2792)
26. Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
27. Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
28. Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
29. Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
30. Kida - Caer Caprice (SPC-MR2-2539)
31. Emmy - Bella Violetta KS (SPC-MR2-2951)
32. Natalia - Bogård Pauwau (SPC-MR2-2954)
33. Natalia - Mudyard Cheyanna (SPC-MR2-2956)
34. TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Efyrnwy (SPC-MR1-2740)
35. Miia Maria - Wyat Kandy Kiss (SPC-MR2-2606)
36. Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)
37. Ireth - Cenarth Raglan Kim (SPC-MR1-1976)
38. TuuliaT. - Cedion Efydd Ffiolau (SPC-MR1-2797)
39. Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
40. TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Arddun Llio (SPC-MR1-2739)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
3.
Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
4.
Ireth - Blackout Namys (SPC-SR1-2766)
5.
Katy - Hopewood Picador (SPC-SR1-2461)
6.
birdie - Sierra Sid Vicious (SPC-SR3-2973)
7.
Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
8.
Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
9.
Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
10.
Jannica - A.D. Filled With Extra (SPC-SR2-2831)
11.
birdie - Delicate Paladin (SPC-SR3-2974)
12.
VRL-10138 - Golden Dragon WD (SPC-SR3-2980)
13.
Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
14.
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
15.
Natalia - Bhaltairs Loxias (SPC-SR2-2967)
16.
Miia Maria - Wyat Mambo U Mad (SPC-SR2-2612)
17.
Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
18.
Miia Maria - I Just Canterlot (SPC-SR2-2614)
19.
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-1981)
20.
Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
21. VRL-10138 - Luxury Rolex (SPC-SR3-2776)
22. Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
23. Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)
24. TuuliaT. - Fhionnlaigh Malcolm (SPC-SR2-2742)
25. Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)
26. birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
27. Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
28. Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
29. Katy - Llygedyn Replica (SPC-SR1-1719)
30. TuuliaT. - Fridan Goldstein (SPC-SR2-2811)
31. TuuliaT. - Cedion Ceinfryn Trin (SPC-SR1-2769)
32. Ireth - Primal Scream (SPC-SR2-2767)
33. TuuliaT. - Enbarr Dael (SPC-SR1-2832)
34. Natalia - Blackburns Sixten (SPC-SR2-2962)
35. Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
36. birdie - Namys Lachlan Jacob (SPC-SR3-2976)
37. Miia Maria - Wyat Limbo After Nine (SPC-SR2-2613)
38. Elva - Snöbergs Theodor (SPC-SR1-2816)
39. Emmy - Solinan Little Pirate (SPC-SR2-2773)
40. Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)