1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
27/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
21/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
12/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
15/40
5. Driving Class R1, tammat -
14/40
6. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
15/40
7. Driving Class R2, tammat -
21/40
8. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
20/40
9. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
22/40
10. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
21/40
11. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
18/40
12. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
14/40
Show Supreme Champion
Disa - Pencalow Mistral (SPC-MR2-1982)
Show Reserve Champion
Sonja - A.D. Amelina (SPC-MR1-1584)
3. Sirpa - Anaiha Shadow (SPC-MR1-2477)
4. Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
5. elen - Cedewain Llandanwg (SPC-SR1-2552)
6. Sirpa - Shirley Temple Ion (SPC-MR1-2568)
7. Katy - Caelfall Charmer (SPC-MR2-2199)
8. neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
9. Katy - Cefnmoor Typhoon (SPC-SR2-1923)
10. neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
11. Katy - Cefnmoor Maize (SPC-MR2-1918)
12. Disa - Glenwood Merrill (SPC-SR2-2253)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Anaiha Shadow (SPC-MR1-2477)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Bydded Goleuni Ion (SPC-MR1-2565)
3.
elen - Caruaidd Nwyd (SPC-MR1-2528)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Meala (SPC-MR1-2198)
5.
Disa - Shadowhill Sympathy (SPC-MR1-2159)
6.
neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
7.
Katy - Angren Màiri (SPC-MR1-2215)
8.
Disa - Llancastle Moelwen (SPC-MR1-2439)
9.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
10.
Julia - Kayleigh (SPC-MR1-1679)
11.
Sonja - Angailla (SPC-MR1-1553)
12.
Sonja - Diablo Rose (SPC-MR1-1555)
13.
Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
14.
Sonja - Llachar Seren (SPC-MR1-1552)
15.
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
16.
Sirpa - Breezy Katey (SPC-MR1-2577)
17.
Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
18.
elen - Myneth Lynn Bithell (SPC-MR1-2531)
19.
Sirpa - Ghrian Fuar Ion (SPC-MR1-2578)
20.
neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
21. Katy - Cefnmoor Jade (SPC-MR1-2212)
22. elen - Swavely Beca Bronwyn (SPC-MR1-2532)
23. Disa - A.D. Ascilia (SPC-MR1-2158)
24. Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
25. elen - Anwenn Cadi (SPC-MR1-2529)
26. Sonja - Amethyst Dael (SPC-MR1-1554)
27. Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
Class Champion
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cadogan Colbárd (SPC-SR1-2459)
3.
Sirpa - Sceitimíní Ion (SPC-SR1-2572)
4.
Sonja - Braveheart Dael (SPC-SR1-1548)
5.
elen - Callanmawr Brenin (SPC-SR1-2544)
6.
Sirpa - Brooksley Larkin (SPC-SR1-2571)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Nelson (SPC-SR1-1821)
8.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
9.
Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
10.
Sonja - Fine N Dandy (SPC-SR1-1546)
11.
Sirpa - Oer Fel Ia Ion (SPC-SR1-2567)
12.
Sirpa - Gaoithe Dearg Ion (SPC-SR1-2573)
13.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
14.
Katy - Aradawg SBS (SPC-SR1-1395)
15.
Katy - Baynton Diplomat (SPC-SR1-2442)
16.
Sonja - Bam-Bam (SPC-SR1-1547)
17.
elen - Dweud Ffarwel (SPC-SR1-2546)
18.
Sonja - Doomsday Devil (SPC-SR1-1549)
19.
elen - Hwy Tegeirian (SPC-SR1-2530)
20.
elen - Llethrffrid Aurfryn (SPC-SR1-2547)
21. neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
Class Champion
Katy - Caelfall Charmer (SPC-MR2-2199)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Sibrwd Ddiofal Ion (SPC-MR2-2482)
3.
Sonja - Blondie Brownie (SPC-MR2-1530)
4.
Sirpa - A.D. Tequila (SPC-MR2-2324)
5.
Katy - A.D. River Darkness (SPC-MR2-2200)
6.
Sirpa - A.D. Geisha (SPC-MR2-2028)
7.
Sirpa - Julian Jenny AD (SPC-MR2-2483)
8.
Sonja - Snowcloud Dael (SPC-MR2-1532)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Raven (SPC-MR2-1814)
10.
Sonja - Frostlow Abyss (SPC-MR2-1533)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rosana (SPC-MR2-2187)
12.
Sonja - Lavender Snow (SPC-MR2-1531)
Class Champion
Disa - Glenwood Merrill (SPC-SR2-2253)
Class Reserve Champion
Disa - Bluepond Kings Ghost (SPC-SR2-2281)
3.
Katy - Nerywick Thunderbird (SPC-SR2-1143)
4.
Katy - Nerywick Regal Blue (SPC-SR2-1345)
5.
Sirpa - Cedion Cardeiriol (SPC-SR2-2334)
6.
Sonja - Castaway Charisma (SPC-SR2-1526)
7.
Sonja - Baddeley (SPC-SR2-1525)
8.
Sonja - Claridge One Man Team (SPC-SR2-1524)
9.
Sirpa - Brenin Uchel Ion (SPC-SR2-2337)
10.
Disa - Moana's Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2068)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
12.
Sonja - Pencalow Moonfox (SPC-SR2-1523)
13.
Katy - Nerywick Masterpiece (SPC-SR2-1144)
14.
Sirpa - Vinhan Silverstone (SPC-SR2-2036)
15.
Sirpa - Rhith Anghywir Ion (SPC-SR2-2330)
Class Champion
Sonja - A.D. Amelina (SPC-MR1-1584)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Deermore Molly (SPC-MR1-2466)
3.
Sonja - Euraidd Marigold (SPC-MR1-1638)
4.
Sirpa - Criallt Tlws Tesni (SPC-MR1-2566)
5.
Katy - Hopewood Irish Lily (SPC-MR1-2470)
6.
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
7.
Sonja - Afterglow (SPC-MR1-1556)
8.
Sirpa - Aderyn Y To Aur Ion (SPC-MR1-2556)
9.
Sirpa - Galon Drist Ion (SPC-MR1-2555)
10.
Katy - Ardakil Dewy Mint (SPC-MR1-2464)
11.
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
12.
Sirpa - Beitris Ion (SPC-MR1-2580)
13.
ScrewDriver - Ardakil Maple (SPC-MR1-2465)
14.
Sonja - Afterbeat Dael (SPC-MR1-1557)
Class Champion
neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Hopewood Picador (SPC-SR1-2461)
3.
Sonja - Cedion Llinaidd (SPC-SR1-1588)
4.
Sirpa - Ceiniog Copr Ion (SPC-SR1-2557)
5.
Sonja - A.D. Playboy Prince (SPC-SR1-1589)
6.
Jannica - Royston AD (SPC-SR1-2205)
7.
Katy - Hopewood Legacy (SPC-SR1-2462)
8.
Sirpa - Methwsela Ion (SPC-SR1-2559)
9.
Sirpa - Y Canol Fyd Ion (SPC-SR1-2574)
10.
Sonja - Godewyn (SPC-SR1-1550)
11.
Sirpa - Arweinydd Mawreddog Ion (SPC-SR1-2558)
12.
Sonja - Diabolic Dael (SPC-SR1-1551)
13.
ScrewDriver - Fern Iris Pàdair (SPC-SR1-2456)
14.
neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
15.
neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Maize (SPC-MR2-1918)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
3.
Sirpa - Tywysoges Gaeaf Ion (SPC-MR2-1942)
4.
Sonja - Viva La Diva (SPC-MR2-1537)
5.
Kida - Mooncloud's Baby Blu (SPC-MR2-2500)
6.
Sirpa - Duwies Hela Ion (SPC-MR2-2485)
7.
Sirpa - Freuddwyd Anhrefnus Ion (SPC-MR2-2484)
8.
Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
9.
neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
10.
Katy - Cefnmoor Harper (SPC-MR2-1410)
11.
Kida - Jeilin Bambielass (SPC-MR2-2504)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lavender (SPC-MR2-1922)
13.
neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
14.
Sonja - Frostbite Dael (SPC-MR2-1539)
15.
Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
16.
Sonja - A.D. Angwyn (SPC-MR2-1585)
17.
neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
18.
Disa - Glenwood Chocolatine (SPC-MR2-2069)
19.
Kida - Maybecks Lucrative (SPC-MR2-2503)
20.
Kida - Maldwyn Mouse (SPC-MR2-2499)
21. Sonja - Pencalow Matilda (SPC-MR2-1586)
Class Champion
neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Kinsley (SPC-SR2-1808)
3.
neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
4.
Kida - Mooncloud's Yandro (SPC-SR2-2497)
5.
Sirpa - Gêm Beryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2487)
6.
Sonja - Dawnbreaker (SPC-SR2-1527)
7.
indy - Cefnmoor Jelly (SPC-SR2-1917)
8.
Sonja - Dawnstorm Dael (SPC-SR2-1529)
9.
Kida - Snusmumriken (SPC-SR2-2514)
10.
Sonja - Borderline Chaos (SPC-SR2-1528)
11.
neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
12.
neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
13.
Jannica - Mudford Silvan (SPC-SR2-2509)
14.
Sirpa - Ar Goll Yn Breuddwydio (SPC-SR2-2329)
15.
Sonja - Benjamin Dael (SPC-SR2-1538)
16.
Kida - Somerset Pendragon (SPC-SR2-2510)
17.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
18.
Katy - Cefnmoor King (SPC-SR2-2188)
19.
Sirpa - KW Ysbryd y Gaeaf (SPC-SR2-2488)
20.
Sirpa - Bardd Trasig Ion (SPC-SR2-2336)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Shirley Temple Ion (SPC-MR1-2568)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
3.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
4.
Sirpa - Oíche Fuar Ion (SPC-MR1-2570)
5.
Disa - Deoiridh (SPC-MR1-2207)
6.
elen - Yarwood Liliwen (SPC-MR1-2533)
7.
Sonja - FGW Briallen Delyth (SPC-MR1-1641)
8.
Sonja - Melrose Dael (SPC-MR1-1640)
9.
neon - Hartwig’s Aberystwyth (SPC-MR1-2430)
10.
Sonja - Gwynedd Mererid (SPC-MR1-1639)
11.
Sirpa - Dh'èirich Ion (SPC-MR1-2579)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor Trinity (SPC-MR1-2189)
13.
elen - Creiddylad Janine Eneuwag (SPC-MR1-2526)
14.
Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
15.
Disa - Queen Gwenhwyfar (SPC-MR1-1727)
16.
neon - A.D. Heavy Candy (SPC-MR1-2429)
17.
neon - Caer Saeth (SPC-MR1-2436)
18.
Katy - Cloudsdale Shimmer Dreams (SPC-MR1-2446)
19.
Sirpa - Roselette Ion (SPC-MR1-2569)
20.
Disa - Cedion Cellwair Hwyl (SPC-MR1-1735)
21. Sonja - Sweetheart Dael (SPC-MR1-2110)
22. Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
Class Champion
elen - Cedewain Llandanwg (SPC-SR1-2552)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Bradan (SPC-SR1-2214)
3.
elen - Pendri Welsh Magic (SPC-SR1-2545)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhett (SPC-SR1-2204)
5.
neon - Hawemir Dawn (SPC-SR1-2428)
6.
Sonja - Govynyon Montgomery (SPC-SR1-569)
7.
elen - Durmynydd Heliwr (SPC-SR1-2551)
8.
elen - Ffaelffywn Carwriaeth (SPC-SR1-2550)
9.
Sonja - Gwynedd Eisteddwod (SPC-SR1-1636)
10.
Sonja - Arian Aflonydd (SPC-SR1-1670)
11.
Disa - Merrion Marchog Du (SPC-SR1-2438)
12.
Sirpa - Meistr Rhaglaw Ion (SPC-SR1-2576)
13.
Sonja - Arentino Dael (SPC-SR1-1635)
14.
neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
15.
Sirpa - Ceann-Cinnidh Ion (SPC-SR1-2561)
16.
Katy - Llygedyn Manawydan (SPC-SR1-1718)
17.
Katy - Cedion Hwyrfrydig Rhocyn (SPC-SR1-1717)
18.
Sirpa - Mwrllwch Ion (SPC-SR1-2560)
19.
Sirpa - Coeden Dderw Ion (SPC-SR1-2575)
20.
Disa - Hillsmead Governor (SPC-SR1-2104)
21. Disa - Rhydderfel Ceredig (SPC-SR1-1733)
Class Champion
Disa - Pencalow Mistral (SPC-MR2-1982)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Nerywick Hometown Glory (SPC-MR2-2527)
3.
Sonja - Vinhan Belicia (SPC-MR2-1637)
4.
Sirpa - KW Wynnifred (SPC-MR2-2486)
5.
Katy - Esmé v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2219)
6.
Katy - Abigail Yawp (SPC-MR2-2202)
7.
Sonja - Snowlight Dael (SPC-MR2-2108)
8.
Sirpa - Miss Bydysawd Ion (SPC-MR2-2326)
9.
Disa - Glenwood Rose Cariad (SPC-MR2-2120)
10.
neon - Caer Sunkissed (SPC-MR2-2437)
11.
Sirpa - Atgofus O Brydferth Ion (SPC-MR2-2328)
12.
Sirpa - A.D. Code Berry (SPC-MR2-2325)
13.
Sonja - Cedion Crisiant Aldyth (SPC-MR2-1669)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhoda (SPC-MR2-2201)
15.
neon - Cefnmoor Rosa (SPC-MR2-1809)
16.
Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
17.
Disa - Aberhowell Downy Rose (SPC-MR2-2280)
18.
Sonja - Frostfall Dael (SPC-MR2-2109)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Typhoon (SPC-SR2-1923)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - A.D. Hurricane (SPC-SR2-2331)
3.
neon - Cefnmoor Teagan (SPC-SR2-1811)
4.
Sirpa - Vinhan Tarragon (SPC-SR2-2332)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
6.
Sirpa - Arian Diemwnt Ion (SPC-SR2-2335)
7.
Sonja - Chigeon Duke (SPC-SR2-1634)
8.
neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
9.
Sonja - Vinhan Coyle (SPC-SR2-1633)
10.
Kida - Caer Maelor (SPC-SR2-2562)
11.
Sonja - Pencalow Buttons (SPC-SR2-1587)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
13.
Sirpa - Ymerawdwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2333)
14.
Sonja - Oliver REB (SPC-SR2-2193)