1. In-Hand Class R1 -
35/40
2. In-Hand Class R2 -
38/40
3. In-Hand Class R3 -
19/40
Show Supreme Champion
Emmy - Bella Violetta KS (SPC-MR2-2951)
Show Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
3. Elva - Snöbergs Theodor (SPC-SR1-2816)
Class Champion
Elva - Snöbergs Theodor (SPC-SR1-2816)
Class Reserve Champion
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Efyrnwy (SPC-MR1-2740)
3.
Sirpa - Nerywick Tempest (SPC-SR1-2735)
4.
Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
5.
Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
6.
Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
7.
Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
8.
Katy - Llygedyn Teleidrwydd (SPC-MR1-1715)
9.
Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
10.
Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
11.
Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
12.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Llachar Geneth (SPC-MR1-2768)
13.
Miia Maria - Nerian Blueburst (SPC-SR1-2593)
14.
Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
15.
Jannica - Nerywick Lovebird (SPC-MR1-339)
16.
Sirpa - Nerywick Dragonslayer (SPC-SR1-2736)
17.
TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Arddun Llio (SPC-MR1-2739)
18.
Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
19.
Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
20.
Sirpa - Alexander Fleming Ion (SPC-SR1-2743)
21. Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
22. TuuliaT. - Cedion Efydd Ffiolau (SPC-MR1-2797)
23. Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
24. Katy - Mydr Celyn (SPC-MR1-1716)
25. Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
26. Ireth - Luck Be A Lady (SPC-MR1-2759)
27. Katy - Llygedyn Gwenda (SPC-MR1-1714)
28. Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
29. Ireth - Kernfield Ginger Lily (SPC-MR1-2808)
30. Katy - Hopewood Irish Lily (SPC-MR1-2470)
31. Sirpa - Aidan Great Silver (SPC-SR1-2930)
32. Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
33. VRL-10138 - Cadogan Cappie (SPC-MR1-2938)
34. Ireth - Clodagh (SPC-MR1-1975)
35. Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
Class Champion
Emmy - Bella Violetta KS (SPC-MR2-2951)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - A.D. Filled With Extra (SPC-SR2-2831)
3.
Kida - Aldryd Rhosan (SPC-MR2-2535)
4.
Viveka - Drömprisess (SPC-MR2-2827)
5.
Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
6.
Miia Maria - Wyat May Marlene (SPC-MR2-2608)
7.
Ireth - Addicted To You (SPC-MR2-2908)
8.
Emmy - Solinan Little Pirate (SPC-SR2-2773)
9.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lavendearly (SPC-MR2-2607)
10.
Viveka - Lily's Little Night Queen (SPC-MR2-2828)
11.
Viveka - Lily's Little Ginger Queen (SPC-MR2-2829)
12.
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
13.
Kida - Cedion Wedi Haf (SPC-MR2-2272)
14.
Kida - Caer Caprice (SPC-MR2-2539)
15.
Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
16.
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Rosalind (SPC-MR2-2936)
17.
Kida - Cedion Moira (SPC-MR2-2534)
18.
Sirpa - Cudyll Coch Ion (SPC-SR2-2889)
19.
Anarchy - Goliath (SPC-SR2-2671)
20.
Anarchy - Petgrew's Paras (SPC-SR2-2670)
21. Ireth - Abine Dael (SPC-MR2-2810)
22. Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
23. Viveka - Lily’s Little Spring of Blue (SPC-MR2-2830)
24. Anarchy - Rumour's Abracadabra Cupido (SPC-SR2-2666)
25. Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
26. Ireth - PP's Catla (SPC-MR2-2942)
27. Mitchie - Meistr Padrig Gem (SPC-SR2-2947)
28. Katy - Scilla v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2217)
29. TuuliaT. - Huvin Cinnamonday (SPC-MR2-2722)
30. Sirpa - Gwir Syml Ion (SPC-SR2-2877)
31. TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Villetta Rose (SPC-MR2-2935)
32. Sirpa - Fformiwla Un Ion (SPC-SR2-2886)
33. Anarchy - Genhide Scamander (SPC-SR2-2668)
34. Sirpa - Duw Peryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2875)
35. Katy - Esmé v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2219)
36. Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-1981)
37. Ireth - Primal Scream (SPC-SR2-2767)
38. Miia Maria - Wyat Kandy Kiss (SPC-MR2-2606)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
Class Reserve Champion
VRL-10138 - Golden Dragon WD (SPC-SR3-2980)
3.
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
4.
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
5.
VRL-10138 - Luxury Rolex (SPC-SR3-2776)
6.
Viveka - Iltamäen Malva (SPC-MR3-2822)
7.
Viveka - Kappvänilja (SPC-MR3-2820)
8.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
9.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
10.
Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)
11.
VRL-10138 - Chalmora (SPC-MR3-2979)
12.
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
13.
Ireth - Chaux du Noir (SPC-SR3-2913)
14.
Viveka - Fjärilsviol NRL (SPC-MR3-2821)
15.
Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
16.
Ireth - Miss Congeniality (SPC-MR3-2807)
17.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Fáelán (SPC-SR3-2711)
18.
Viveka - Liljelunds Guldkungen (SPC-SR3-2817)
19.
Ireth - Lucille Love (SPC-MR3-2806)