1. Driving Class R1, tammat -
12/40
2. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
11/40
3. Driving Class R2, tammat -
16/40
4. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
16/40
5. Driving Class R3, tammat -
5/40
6. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
5/40
Show Supreme Champion
Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
Show Reserve Champion
Katy - Aradawg SBS (SPC-SR1-1395)
3. Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)
4. Meeri N. - V.H. Audun (SPC-SR3-813)
5. Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
6. Örp - Dorthe (SPC-MR3-1645)
Class Champion
Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Afal Cerys (SPC-MR1-259)
3.
Tinúvel - Catriona Crowley (SPC-MR1-487)
4.
Veera Ruusula - Sheval Sinsir (SPC-MR1-1414)
5.
Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
6.
Katy - Woodmoor Opal (SPC-MR1-523)
7.
Katy - Stonemeadow Unique (SPC-MR1-695)
8.
Katy - Woodmoor Shirlie (SPC-MR1-524)
9.
Disa - Llancarfan Alys (SPC-MR1-144)
10.
Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
11.
Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
12.
Tinúvel - Pandora 5594 (SPC-MR1-420)
Class Champion
Katy - Aradawg SBS (SPC-SR1-1395)
Class Reserve Champion
Tinúvel - Angren Fergus (SPC-SR1-1571)
3.
Katy - Nerywick Firelight (SPC-SR1-1146)
4.
Tinúvel - Angren Melkor (SPC-SR1-1569)
5.
Milja - Llygedyn Romney (SPC-SR1-1536)
6.
Tinúvel - Newburn's Willie (SPC-SR1-450)
7.
Disa - Aidan Dawn (SPC-SR1-134)
8.
Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
9.
Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
10.
Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
11.
Katy - Show's Earl Grey (SPC-SR1-1396)
Class Champion
Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
Class Reserve Champion
Meeri N. - Wyat Karamel Kitten (SPC-MR2-336)
3.
Meeri N. - Toy's Isfrun (SPC-MR2-440)
4.
Katy - Dawnacre Starla (SPC-MR2-692)
5.
Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
6.
Tinúvel - Angren Luned (SPC-MR2-1575)
7.
Meeri N. - Karneoli Speed (SPC-MR2-441)
8.
Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
9.
Tinúvel - KW Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-105)
10.
Katy - Woodward Cherise (SPC-MR2-1068)
11.
Katy - Padenmoor Rosy (SPC-MR2-1084)
12.
Tinúvel - KW Saffir (SPC-MR2-127)
13.
Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
14.
Tinúvel - From Fairy Forest 5594 (SPC-MR2-161)
15.
Ireth - Hwczlight (SPC-MR2-1632)
16.
Katy - Emyrafon Tesni (SPC-MR2-527)
Class Champion
Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
3.
Disa - Moana's Anwar (SPC-SR2-1541)
4.
Katy - Padenmoor Grayson (SPC-SR2-1081)
5.
Tinúvel - Aneirin 5594 (SPC-SR2-435)
6.
Katy - Nerywick Masterpiece (SPC-SR2-1144)
7.
Meeri N. - Toy's Mårten (SPC-SR2-438)
8.
Tinúvel - Vivid Apetite (SPC-SR2-454)
9.
Meeri N. - Pläsinpellon Napakymppi (SPC-SR2-437)
10.
Katy - Nerywick Thunderbird (SPC-SR2-1143)
11.
Meeri N. - Snilli Hercules (SPC-SR2-436)
12.
Ireth - Sulonevan Epic (SPC-SR2-1631)
13.
dani - Susikallion Golden Jubilee (SPC-SR2-1450)
14.
Tinúvel - Ravenclaw 5594 (SPC-SR2-132)
15.
Meeri N. - Snilli Phineas (SPC-SR2-337)
16.
Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
Class Champion
Örp - Dorthe (SPC-MR3-1645)
Class Reserve Champion
Meeri N. - Vehkakorven Berit (SPC-MR3-923)
3.
Disa - Poppy of Glenwood (SPC-MR3-985)
4.
Örp - Corinne (SPC-MR3-1644)
5.
Milja - Eleanor REB (SPC-MR3-910)
Class Champion
Meeri N. - V.H. Audun (SPC-SR3-813)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Achim (SPC-SR3-1646)
3.
Milja - Talvian Major (SPC-SR3-909)
4.
Örp - Bruno (SPC-SR3-1647)
5.
Milja - Maddox REB (SPC-SR3-911)