1. Driving Class R1, tammat -
31/40
2. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
33/40
3. Driving Class R2, tammat -
34/40
4. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
35/40
5. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
40/40
6. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
33/40
7. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
36/40
8. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
36/40
Show Supreme Champion
Nerita - Secret and Lies (SPC-MR1-1122)
Show Reserve Champion
V. Penrose - Kruunun Gingershot (SPC-SR2-1483)
3. Jannica - A.D. Honey Hammering (SPC-MR1-244)
4. Katy - Sixcreek Hope (SPC-MR2-1086)
5. Taija - Anfarwol Annw (SPC-MR2-1480)
6. Sonja - Godewyn (SPC-SR1-1550)
7. Taija - Tewdwr Ily (SPC-SR2-1515)
8. Disa - Aidan Dawn (SPC-SR1-134)
Class Champion
Jannica - A.D. Honey Hammering (SPC-MR1-244)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Angailla (SPC-MR1-1553)
3.
Kida - Llygedyn Gwanwen (SPC-MR1-124)
4.
Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
5.
Pierre - Caddel Caio Dew (SPC-MR1-377)
6.
Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
7.
Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
8.
Kida - Llygedyn Lwc Drwg (SPC-MR1-368)
9.
Calla - Cambriach Siofra (SPC-MR1-874)
10.
Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
11.
Dimma - Claridge Doireann (SPC-MR1-643)
12.
Kida - Maerdydale Talar (SPC-MR1-1519)
13.
Dimma - Nerywick Bayfire (SPC-MR1-649)
14.
Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
15.
Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
16.
Sonja - Diablo Rose (SPC-MR1-1555)
17.
Sonja - Amethyst Dael (SPC-MR1-1554)
18.
Sonja - Llachar Seren (SPC-MR1-1552)
19.
Calla - Adanné Caitlin (SPC-MR1-872)
20.
Disa - Llancarfan Alys (SPC-MR1-144)
21. Calla - Ffanci Dawn (SPC-MR1-887)
22. Pierre - Chwyrligwgan Din Tia (SPC-MR1-62)
23. Kida - Glyndyfrdwy Ionor Heulyn (SPC-MR1-502)
24. Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
25. Dimma - Claridge Deirdre (SPC-MR1-645)
26. Taija - Out 'n About (SPC-MR1-1439)
27. Calla - A.D. Caoimhe (SPC-MR1-873)
28. Taija - Marvel Marionette (SPC-MR1-1441)
29. Katy - Stonemeadow Unique (SPC-MR1-695)
30. Dimma - Aidan Vanora (SPC-MR1-646)
31. Jannica - Summerstorm's Stella (SPC-MR1-1039)
Class Champion
Disa - Aidan Dawn (SPC-SR1-134)
Class Reserve Champion
Taija - Flint Samuel (SPC-SR1-1495)
3.
Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
4.
Kida - Llygedyn Morgath Wen (SPC-SR1-1451)
5.
Dimma - Claridge Alarm Sound (SPC-SR1-669)
6.
Calla - Ceileog FO (SPC-SR1-863)
7.
Calla - Poniniemen Candy Punch (SPC-SR1-864)
8.
Kida - Trawsfynydd Beli Mawr (SPC-SR1-1521)
9.
Jannica - Lovely Rollo (SPC-SR1-236)
10.
Sonja - Fine N Dandy (SPC-SR1-1546)
11.
Kida - Criallt Tristan (SPC-SR1-385)
12.
Jannica - Lil Lines (SPC-SR1-233)
13.
Sonja - Braveheart Dael (SPC-SR1-1548)
14.
Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
15.
- Allt Cwrtais Wynog (SPC-SR1-511)
16.
Katy - Nerywick Firelight (SPC-SR1-1146)
17.
Sonja - Doomsday Devil (SPC-SR1-1549)
18.
Assi - Rhediad Hael Trysor (SPC-SR1-1420)
19.
Dimma - Aidan Daiwal Gin (SPC-SR1-640)
20.
Shannon. - Deryn Du (SPC-SR1-152)
21. Milja - Llygedyn Romney (SPC-SR1-1536)
22. Kida - Crunwere Luc Llwych (SPC-SR1-1520)
23. Jannica - A.D. Rob-Roy (SPC-SR1-126)
24. Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
25. Jannica - Hopearinteen Pilgrim (SPC-SR1-239)
26. Sonja - Bam-Bam (SPC-SR1-1547)
27. Taija - Poniniemen Dynamo (SPC-SR1-1434)
28. Dimma - Aidan Seamus (SPC-SR1-641)
29. Calla - Gresham Rewa (SPC-SR1-865)
30. Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
31. Dimma - Claridge Diva Joon (SPC-SR1-634)
32. Veera Ruusula - Winter's Saint Boy AD (SPC-SR1-150)
33. Calla - Adanné Anton (SPC-SR1-866)
Class Champion
Taija - Anfarwol Annw (SPC-MR2-1480)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Eglwysilan (SPC-MR2-296)
3.
dani - Vuornan Syllabub (SPC-MR2-700)
4.
Kida - Albertslunds Silverclaw (SPC-MR2-1463)
5.
Sonja - Snowcloud Dael (SPC-MR2-1532)
6.
Kida - Albertslunds Elsa (SPC-MR2-1461)
7.
Katy - Eirlys Raspberry (SPC-MR2-528)
8.
Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
9.
Calla - Wyat Elenwë (SPC-MR2-842)
10.
Calla - Mangon Peridot Brume (SPC-MR2-841)
11.
Dimma - Analogy KH (SPC-MR2-665)
12.
Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
13.
Taija - Dyfi Ily (SPC-MR2-1442)
14.
Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
15.
Nerita - Redwood's Moira (SPC-MR2-1118)
16.
Sonja - Frostlow Abyss (SPC-MR2-1533)
17.
Assi - Kruunun Ginger Crunch (SPC-MR2-1518)
18.
Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
19.
Dimma - Mistrale v. Moons (SPC-MR2-666)
20.
Jannica - KW Awel (SPC-MR2-280)
21. Katy - Dawnacre Zanna (SPC-MR2-691)
22. Sonja - Frostbite Dael (SPC-MR2-1539)
23. Nerita - Yentel Miss Sweet (SPC-MR2-1507)
24. Kida - Albertslunds Raindrop (SPC-MR2-1462)
25. Jannica - A.D. Angelique (SPC-MR2-158)
26. Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
27. Nerita - Dark Serpent (SPC-MR2-1120)
28. Calla - Ingelien v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-MR2-839)
29. Sonja - Viva La Diva (SPC-MR2-1537)
30. Calla - Hollabar Elmina (SPC-MR2-840)
31. Dimma - A.D. Ronja (SPC-MR2-663)
32. Kida - Albertslunds Lovebliss (SPC-MR2-1464)
33. Dimma - Sweet Marie v.d. Gateaway (SPC-MR2-664)
34. Katy - Emyrafon Tesni (SPC-MR2-527)
Class Champion
Taija - Tewdwr Ily (SPC-SR2-1515)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Pencalow Moonfox (SPC-SR2-1523)
3.
Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
4.
Jannica - A.D. Sugar Delux (SPC-SR2-199)
5.
Sonja - Claridge One Man Team (SPC-SR2-1524)
6.
Nerita - Yentel Andrya (SPC-SR2-1508)
7.
dani - Susikallion Golden Jubilee (SPC-SR2-1450)
8.
Sonja - Baddeley (SPC-SR2-1525)
9.
Katy - Myrmoor Skyler (SPC-SR2-522)
10.
Jannica - Gisla von Dows (SPC-SR2-99)
11.
Jannica - A.D. Magic Dream (SPC-SR2-98)
12.
Sonja - Castaway Charisma (SPC-SR2-1526)
13.
Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
14.
Taija - Anfarwol Bret (SPC-SR2-1481)
15.
Jannica - A.D. Dimonan Diminuendo (SPC-SR2-128)
16.
Calla - Mangon Kleine Monster (SPC-SR2-824)
17.
Calla - Sointuvan Chadwick (SPC-SR2-823)
18.
Dimma - Claridge BeBop (SPC-SR2-658)
19.
Katy - Myrmoor Silas (SPC-SR2-521)
20.
Dimma - Claridge Gentleman's Power (SPC-SR2-678)
21. Kida - Silverhill Yoko (SPC-SR2-1458)
22. Dimma - Comhghán (SPC-SR2-1048)
23. Kida - Vincent v.d. Kronos (SPC-SR2-1468)
24. Nerita - Yentel Trollkarlens Hatt (SPC-SR2-1055)
25. Kida - Oakyard's Ruffles (SPC-SR2-1457)
26. Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)
27. Calla - Bermudas Damone (SPC-SR2-822)
28. Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
29. Nerita - Prince Hugo (SPC-SR2-1094)
30. Nerita - Redwood's Castiel (SPC-SR2-1119)
31. Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
32. Dimma - Claridge Glyndwr (SPC-SR2-679)
33. Kida - Blackbay's Snowflake (SPC-SR2-1456)
34. Calla - Rexford v. Moons (SPC-SR2-825)
35. Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
Class Champion
Nerita - Secret and Lies (SPC-MR1-1122)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
3.
Kida - Pencalow Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-563)
4.
Jannica - Llygedyn Bonedigges (SPC-MR1-257)
5.
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
6.
Calla - Pencalow Llina (SPC-MR1-891)
7.
Dimma - Tamsyn Of Swildie (SPC-MR1-668)
8.
Milja - Afal Cerys (SPC-MR1-259)
9.
Calla - Mewian Aeronwy (SPC-MR1-889)
10.
Kida - FGW Medi Manon (SPC-MR1-816)
11.
Milja - Talvian Twister Caramel (SPC-MR1-433)
12.
Calla - Pencalow Griona (SPC-MR1-890)
13.
Disa - Aelwen Auria (SPC-MR1-25)
14.
Taija - Rhediad Neria (SPC-MR1-1445)
15.
Sonja - Afterbeat Dael (SPC-MR1-1557)
16.
Sonja - Afterglow (SPC-MR1-1556)
17.
Nerita - Love Potion (SPC-MR1-1124)
18.
Kida - Pencalow Luned (SPC-MR1-497)
19.
Veera Ruusula - Sheval Sinsir (SPC-MR1-1414)
20.
Taija - Niamh Ily (SPC-MR1-1446)
21. Dimma - Claridge Pride (SPC-MR1-671)
22. Taija - Nesta Ily (SPC-MR1-1444)
23. Nerita - Three Little Words (SPC-MR1-1121)
24. Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
25. Jannica - A.D. Bet She's an Angel (SPC-MR1-1040)
26. Dimma - Caramba (SPC-MR1-670)
27. Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
28. Milja - Pentrebach Neala (SPC-MR1-422)
29. Dimma - Dewin Cathreena Dawn (SPC-MR1-686)
30. Katy - Woodmoor Opal (SPC-MR1-523)
31. Jannica - Aidan Deirdre (SPC-MR1-260)
32. Assi - Troedrhiwfwch Seren Fore (SPC-MR1-1540)
33. Nerita - Roscoff Cookie Dough (SPC-MR1-1089)
34. Jannica - Clovercutt Arielle (SPC-MR1-265)
35. Katy - Woodmoor Shirlie (SPC-MR1-524)
36. Kida - Anfarwol Halcam Tegell (SPC-MR1-1209)
37. Disa - Llancarfan Aderyn (SPC-MR1-24)
38. Calla - Eireann Dawn (SPC-MR1-888)
39. Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
40. Veera Ruusula - Magical Hulda AD (SPC-MR1-1057)
Class Champion
Sonja - Godewyn (SPC-SR1-1550)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Asyn Arwr (SPC-SR1-249)
3.
Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
4.
Nerita - Griffith LAC (SPC-SR1-1054)
5.
Calla - Crofton Rewa (SPC-SR1-867)
6.
Taija - Gwynedd Fflewdwr (SPC-SR1-1436)
7.
Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
8.
Kida - Pencalow Elidir (SPC-SR1-165)
9.
Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
10.
Dimma - Claridge Heber (SPC-SR1-637)
11.
Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
12.
Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
13.
Calla - Pencalow Eivyonydd (SPC-SR1-875)
14.
Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
15.
Taija - Ily's Emblematic (SPC-SR1-1447)
16.
Dimma - Cledwyn Madoc (SPC-SR1-680)
17.
Dimma - Flamboyant (SPC-SR1-672)
18.
Nerita - My Hocus Pocus (SPC-SR1-1125)
19.
Disa - Chennye's Riordain (SPC-SR1-342)
20.
Calla - Tiomsatheoir W (SPC-SR1-868)
21. Sonja - Govynyon Montgomery (SPC-SR1-569)
22. Pierre - Nips D'accord (SPC-SR1-329)
23. Nerita - Fame's Legolas (SPC-SR1-1504)
24. Kida - Pencalow Boreugwyn (SPC-SR1-171)
25. Jannica - Pencalow Rhydderch (SPC-SR1-216)
26. Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
27. Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
28. Dimma - If I Catch U (SPC-SR1-633)
29. Sonja - Diabolic Dael (SPC-SR1-1551)
30. Calla - Cambriach Fechín (SPC-SR1-869)
31. Jannica - Clovercutt Soda Pop (SPC-SR1-208)
32. Nerita - Jeffrey's Cadman (SPC-SR1-1088)
33. Jannica - Gancanagh (SPC-SR1-210)
Class Champion
Katy - Sixcreek Hope (SPC-MR2-1086)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Pencalow Maisy (SPC-MR2-514)
3.
Jannica - Sweet Serenity AD (SPC-MR2-323)
4.
Katy - Padenmoor Rosy (SPC-MR2-1084)
5.
Pierre - Blodwen LAC (SPC-MR2-324)
6.
Calla - Graceland F (SPC-MR2-846)
7.
Calla - Lisbeth v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-MR2-843)
8.
Elli L. - Goleubryd Seren (SPC-MR2-1562)
9.
Elli L. - Bertha af Rosengard (SPC-MR2-1564)
10.
Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
11.
Katy - Dawnacre Starla (SPC-MR2-692)
12.
Katy - Woodward Cherise (SPC-MR2-1068)
13.
Sonja - Blondie Brownie (SPC-MR2-1530)
14.
Taija - Dylis Ily (SPC-MR2-1516)
15.
Jannica - KW Codeberry (SPC-MR2-318)
16.
Jannica - Mewian Ffanci (SPC-MR2-149)
17.
Calla - Päivärinteen Helmiina (SPC-MR2-844)
18.
Kida - Fleetwood Trixy (SPC-MR2-734)
19.
Disa - Anfarwol Enaid Carys (SPC-MR2-984)
20.
Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
21. Disa - Glenwood Megan (SPC-MR2-87)
22. Kida - Rochford Carys (SPC-MR2-735)
23. Taija - Rhediad Decaisnea (SPC-MR2-1443)
24. Dimma - A.D. Pythagora's Epitaph (SPC-MR2-661)
25. Dimma - Lilymoor Irene (SPC-MR2-662)
26. Elli L. - Lynher London Queen (SPC-MR2-1563)
27. Sonja - Lavender Snow (SPC-MR2-1531)
28. Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
29. Pierre - Chiana Brii (SPC-MR2-449)
30. Jannica - Moana's May Queen (SPC-MR2-317)
31. Dimma - Enkelikello (SPC-MR2-660)
32. Disa - Glenwood Playmate (SPC-MR2-81)
33. Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
34. Calla - Wyat Fairly Fortune (SPC-MR2-845)
35. Assi - Gingerqueen (SPC-MR2-1501)
36. Kida - Pencalow Tricolor (SPC-MR2-1104)
Class Champion
V. Penrose - Kruunun Gingershot (SPC-SR2-1483)
Class Reserve Champion
Dimma - Mab yn y Dyfodol (SPC-SR2-675)
3.
Jannica - A.D. Red Shadow (SPC-SR2-307)
4.
Pierre - Blue Jackets Xtra (SPC-SR2-46)
5.
Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)
6.
Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)
7.
Katy - Nerywick Thunderbird (SPC-SR2-1143)
8.
Kida - Kingsbridge Coed (SPC-SR2-732)
9.
Kida - Brychan Jade (SPC-SR2-394)
10.
Calla - Wyat Gucci Bamboo (SPC-SR2-829)
11.
Katy - Nerywick Masterpiece (SPC-SR2-1144)
12.
Calla - Päivärinteen Eemeli (SPC-SR2-828)
13.
Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
14.
Sonja - Dawnstorm Dael (SPC-SR2-1529)
15.
Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
16.
Kida - Dawnlight Dael (SPC-SR2-1498)
17.
Sonja - Dawnbreaker (SPC-SR2-1527)
18.
Calla - Huvin Remus (SPC-SR2-826)
19.
Jannica - Mewian Denley (SPC-SR2-306)
20.
Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
21. Dimma - Mihan Merrion (SPC-SR2-673)
22. Sonja - Borderline Chaos (SPC-SR2-1528)
23. Elli L. - Corwen Maximus (SPC-SR2-1560)
24. Sonja - Benjamin Dael (SPC-SR2-1538)
25. Taija - Anfarwol Buckley (SPC-SR2-1435)
26. Elli L. - Danau Hywel (SPC-SR2-1513)
27. Taija - Anfarwol Jarl Pryce (SPC-SR2-1482)
28. Jannica - A.D. Huckleberry (SPC-SR2-301)
29. Dimma - Lilymoor Orion (SPC-SR2-653)
30. Jannica - Mountain Isac MG (SPC-SR2-312)
31. Dimma - Pheros (SPC-SR2-650)
32. Elli L. - Llwydd Tarquin (SPC-SR2-1561)
33. Katy - Padenmoor Grayson (SPC-SR2-1081)
34. Calla - Wyat Crackback Block (SPC-SR2-827)
35. Disa - Moana's Anwar (SPC-SR2-1541)
36. Kida - Pencalow Lingonberry (SPC-SR2-553)