1. Driving Class R1, tammat -
11/40
2. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
11/40
3. Driving Class R2, tammat -
20/40
4. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
22/40
5. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
16/40
6. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
16/40
7. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
14/40
8. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
19/40
Show Supreme Champion
Milja - Llygedyn Romney (SPC-SR1-1536)
Show Reserve Champion
miivi - Stephany AD (SPC-MR1-1299)
3. Veera Ruusula - Winter's Saint Boy AD (SPC-SR1-150)
4. Veera Ruusula - Magical Hulda AD (SPC-MR1-1057)
5. Katy - Dawnacre Zanna (SPC-MR2-691)
6. V. Penrose - Kruunun Gingershot (SPC-SR2-1483)
7. Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
8. Katy - Woodward Cherise (SPC-MR2-1068)
Class Champion
miivi - Stephany AD (SPC-MR1-1299)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Melynwyn Eilir (SPC-MR1-242)
3.
Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
4.
Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
5.
miivi - Cyswllt (SPC-MR1-1227)
6.
Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
7.
Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
8.
Cannabia - Llygedyn Adameg (SPC-MR1-455)
9.
Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
10.
Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
11.
Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
Class Champion
Milja - Llygedyn Romney (SPC-SR1-1536)
Class Reserve Champion
miivi - Theori (SPC-SR1-1393)
3.
Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
4.
Assi - Rhediad Hael Trysor (SPC-SR1-1420)
5.
Katy - Dacre Grier (SPC-SR1-1467)
6.
Katy - Aradawg SBS (SPC-SR1-1395)
7.
Cannabia - Hobbes LAC (SPC-SR1-478)
8.
taffel - Mawr Cherokee (SPC-SR1-987)
9.
Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
10.
Katy - Dacre Remington (SPC-SR1-1466)
11.
miivi - Dyfroedd Gwyllt (SPC-SR1-1303)
Class Champion
Katy - Woodward Cherise (SPC-MR2-1068)
Class Reserve Champion
dani - Mangon Must Be Magic (SPC-MR2-699)
3.
taffel - Primrose Dei (SPC-MR2-1019)
4.
taffel - Wyat Gingersnap Cuddlecake (SPC-MR2-1020)
5.
Katy - Padenmoor Samara (SPC-MR2-1087)
6.
Sonja - Snowcloud Dael (SPC-MR2-1532)
7.
miivi - Shiver (SPC-MR2-1223)
8.
Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
9.
Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
10.
Katy - Padenmoor Rosy (SPC-MR2-1084)
11.
Katy - Sixcreek Hope (SPC-MR2-1086)
12.
Assi - Kruunun Ginger Crunch (SPC-MR2-1518)
13.
Sonja - Viva La Diva (SPC-MR2-1537)
14.
miivi - Casymalta (SPC-MR2-1229)
15.
dani - Vuornan Syllabub (SPC-MR2-700)
16.
taffel - Glowmoor Quitita (SPC-MR2-1021)
17.
Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
18.
Sonja - Frostlow Abyss (SPC-MR2-1533)
19.
Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
20.
Sonja - Frostbite Dael (SPC-MR2-1539)
Class Champion
Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
Class Reserve Champion
Wiewi - Vinhan Chesmu (SPC-SR2-1517)
3.
Katy - Myrmoor Skyler (SPC-SR2-522)
4.
Wiewi - Machen Meirhan (SPC-SR2-1499)
5.
Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)
6.
Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
7.
Sonja - Claridge One Man Team (SPC-SR2-1524)
8.
taffel - Granstad Quackerjack (SPC-SR2-1018)
9.
miivi - More Than Me (SPC-SR2-1212)
10.
Sonja - Pencalow Moonfox (SPC-SR2-1523)
11.
Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
12.
taffel - Päivärinteen Maestro (SPC-SR2-1017)
13.
Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
14.
Sonja - Baddeley (SPC-SR2-1525)
15.
Sonja - Castaway Charisma (SPC-SR2-1526)
16.
taffel - Granstad Twisted Gingersnap (SPC-SR2-1016)
17.
dani - Susikallion Golden Jubilee (SPC-SR2-1450)
18.
Cannabia - Boomer v. Moons (SPC-SR2-499)
19.
miivi - Hyrrinmyrrin (SPC-SR2-1228)
20.
Wiewi - Härdellin Mainio (SPC-SR2-1500)
21. Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
22. Katy - Myrmoor Silas (SPC-SR2-521)
Class Champion
Veera Ruusula - Magical Hulda AD (SPC-MR1-1057)
Class Reserve Champion
taffel - Granstad Hvetebrødsdager (SPC-MR1-1045)
3.
Milja - Talvian Twister Caramel (SPC-MR1-433)
4.
Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
5.
Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
6.
Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
7.
taffel - Honeydale Silverveil (SPC-MR1-1046)
8.
taffel - Aidan Honeytale (SPC-MR1-1044)
9.
Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
10.
miivi - A.D. Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR1-1301)
11.
Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
12.
taffel - Caoilinn Dawn (SPC-MR1-994)
13.
Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
14.
Veera Ruusula - Sheval Sinsir (SPC-MR1-1414)
15.
Milja - Afal Cerys (SPC-MR1-259)
16.
Assi - Troedrhiwfwch Seren Fore (SPC-MR1-1540)
Class Champion
Veera Ruusula - Winter's Saint Boy AD (SPC-SR1-150)
Class Reserve Champion
taffel - Criallt Janto (SPC-SR1-940)
3.
miivi - Zero Hour (SPC-SR1-1245)
4.
taffel - Anfarwol Dyn Derwn (SPC-SR1-938)
5.
Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
6.
Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
7.
Katy - Nerywick Firelight (SPC-SR1-1146)
8.
Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
9.
taffel - Cherrypond Malcolm (SPC-SR1-939)
10.
Cannabia - Aidan Rattle (SPC-SR1-485)
11.
Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
12.
Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
13.
Katy - Show's Earl Grey (SPC-SR1-1396)
14.
miivi - Dyfarniad (SPC-SR1-1226)
15.
taffel - Aidan Velvet Haze (SPC-SR1-1043)
16.
Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
Class Champion
Katy - Dawnacre Zanna (SPC-MR2-691)
Class Reserve Champion
miivi - Juno (SPC-MR2-1222)
3.
Assi - Gingerqueen (SPC-MR2-1501)
4.
Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
5.
Katy - Eirlys Raspberry (SPC-MR2-528)
6.
Sonja - Blondie Brownie (SPC-MR2-1530)
7.
Katy - Dawnacre Starla (SPC-MR2-692)
8.
Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
9.
miivi - Siwgrog (SPC-MR2-1394)
10.
Sonja - Lavender Snow (SPC-MR2-1531)
11.
Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
12.
miivi - Keskiyö ABG (SPC-MR2-1220)
13.
Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
14.
Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
Class Champion
V. Penrose - Kruunun Gingershot (SPC-SR2-1483)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Borderline Chaos (SPC-SR2-1528)
3.
Sonja - Dawnstorm Dael (SPC-SR2-1529)
4.
Elli L. - Danau Hywel (SPC-SR2-1513)
5.
Cannabia - Marquis v. Moons (SPC-SR2-486)
6.
Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
7.
taffel - Aelton LAC (SPC-SR2-937)
8.
Katy - Padenmoor Grayson (SPC-SR2-1081)
9.
Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
10.
Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)
11.
Sonja - Dawnbreaker (SPC-SR2-1527)
12.
taffel - Rhyfeddodau Argoelion (SPC-SR2-986)
13.
Cannabia - Wyat Raclaw (SPC-SR2-451)
14.
Sonja - Benjamin Dael (SPC-SR2-1538)
15.
Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
16.
Katy - Nerywick Thunderbird (SPC-SR2-1143)
17.
Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
18.
Katy - Nerywick Regal Blue (SPC-SR2-1345)
19.
Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)