1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
29/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
28/40
3. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
28/40
4. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
26/40
Show Supreme Champion
sandi - Pencalow Mair Drwg (SPC-MR1-1197)
Show Reserve Champion
Jannica - Clovercutt Soda Pop (SPC-SR1-208)
3. Dimma - Cameron DRD (SPC-MR1-644)
4. Dimma - Claridge Roderick (SPC-SR1-639)
Class Champion
Dimma - Cameron DRD (SPC-MR1-644)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Mair Monadh Marcail (SPC-MR1-389)
3.
Assi - Troedrhiwfwch Seren Fore (SPC-MR1-1540)
4.
Milja H. - Aidan Olivia (SPC-MR1-1271)
5.
sandi - Wynn Maelona (SPC-MR1-401)
6.
Milja H. - Gabriella Omega (SPC-MR1-1275)
7.
Katy - Woodmoor Shirlie (SPC-MR1-524)
8.
Dimma - Claridge Dymphna (SPC-MR1-648)
9.
Jannica - Evelyne Dawn (SPC-MR1-222)
10.
Jannica - Juniper Blue (SPC-MR1-183)
11.
Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
12.
sandi - Rhian Eirian (SPC-MR1-266)
13.
Milja H. - Viviette Honey (SPC-MR1-1274)
14.
Katy - Woodmoor Opal (SPC-MR1-523)
15.
sandi - Neilina of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1192)
16.
Jannica - Briallen Dawn (SPC-MR1-224)
17.
Milja - Aidan Mayah (SPC-MR1-198)
18.
Dimma - Claridge Come Here (SPC-MR1-647)
19.
Jannica - Criallt Genethig Lleucu (SPC-MR1-416)
20.
Nora - Poniniemen Swanshine (SPC-MR1-919)
21. Taija - Aidan Royc Ametist (SPC-MR1-1437)
22. Nora - Soundberry Blossom (SPC-MR1-918)
23. Taija - Marged Hollie (SPC-MR1-1496)
24. Taija - Lemony Amethyst (SPC-MR1-1438)
25. Dimma - Nerywick Bayfire (SPC-MR1-649)
26. Milja H. - Summernight (SPC-MR1-1272)
27. Nora - C.B. Cinnamon (SPC-MR1-917)
28. Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
29. Nora - Gray Lady (SPC-MR1-916)
Class Champion
Dimma - Claridge Roderick (SPC-SR1-639)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Anfarwol Hapus Lwcus (SPC-SR1-156)
3.
Milja - Llygedyn Romney (SPC-SR1-1536)
4.
Dimma - Diplomat KV (SPC-SR1-635)
5.
Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
6.
Milja H. - Blin Ysbryd (SPC-SR1-1276)
7.
Nora - Noryndale Morgan (SPC-SR1-930)
8.
Jannica - Marema's Magical Man (SPC-SR1-459)
9.
Milja H. - Ptosis Aragon Theater (SPC-SR1-1273)
10.
Nora - Nerian Galaxy Cruiser (SPC-SR1-932)
11.
Dimma - Claridge Fluffy Ambience (SPC-SR1-638)
12.
Taija - Icon Of Flesh (SPC-SR1-1430)
13.
Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
14.
Veera Ruusula - Winter's Saint Boy AD (SPC-SR1-150)
15.
Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
16.
Nora - Moonbreak Supersonic (SPC-SR1-929)
17.
Jannica - Poniniemen Maximilian (SPC-SR1-1038)
18.
Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
19.
Dimma - Claridge Diva Joon (SPC-SR1-634)
20.
Assi - Rhediad Hael Trysor (SPC-SR1-1420)
21. Jannica - A.D. Bet He's Hot (SPC-SR1-121)
22. Taija - Ily's Demont (SPC-SR1-1433)
23. sandi - Anfarwol Hud Paladr (SPC-SR1-253)
24. Jannica - A.D. Échec au Roi (SPC-SR1-1037)
25. sandi - Anfarwol Canwriad (SPC-SR1-431)
26. Nora - Bantleyhill's Piccolo (SPC-SR1-931)
27. sandi - Anfarwol Hud Nerthol (SPC-SR1-154)
28. Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
Class Champion
sandi - Pencalow Mair Drwg (SPC-MR1-1197)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
3.
Milja - Pentrebach Neala (SPC-MR1-422)
4.
Nora - Aidan Synd Mistyway (SPC-MR1-1012)
5.
Veera Ruusula - Sheval Sinsir (SPC-MR1-1414)
6.
Taija - Nesta Ily (SPC-MR1-1444)
7.
Nora - Ceann Miniclip (SPC-MR1-1009)
8.
Jannica - Aidan Deirdre (SPC-MR1-260)
9.
Taija - Rhediad Neria (SPC-MR1-1445)
10.
Taija - Niamh Ily (SPC-MR1-1446)
11.
Nora - Aidan Natasha (SPC-MR1-1011)
12.
sandi - Dyffryn Awel Haf (SPC-MR1-427)
13.
Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
14.
Jannica - A.D. Bet She's an Angel (SPC-MR1-1040)
15.
Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
16.
Jannica - Clovercutt Arielle (SPC-MR1-265)
17.
Nora - Clovercutt Crystal Star (SPC-MR1-1010)
18.
sandi - Shamrock's Nellyn (SPC-MR1-805)
19.
Veera Ruusula - Magical Hulda AD (SPC-MR1-1057)
20.
Dimma - Tamsyn Of Swildie (SPC-MR1-668)
21. Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
22. Dimma - Dewin Cathreena Dawn (SPC-MR1-686)
23. Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
24. Jannica - Llygedyn Bonedigges (SPC-MR1-257)
25. Dimma - Claridge Pride (SPC-MR1-671)
26. Dimma - Caramba (SPC-MR1-670)
27. Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
28. Milja - Talvian Twister Caramel (SPC-MR1-433)
Class Champion
Jannica - Clovercutt Soda Pop (SPC-SR1-208)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
3.
Taija - Gwynedd Fflewdwr (SPC-SR1-1436)
4.
sandi - Mair Monadh Dòmhnallan (SPC-SR1-330)
5.
Nora - Noel Picardy (SPC-SR1-934)
6.
Nora - Quilgor II (SPC-SR1-1000)
7.
Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
8.
Dimma - If I Catch U (SPC-SR1-633)
9.
Dimma - Cledwyn Madoc (SPC-SR1-680)
10.
Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
11.
Dimma - Flamboyant (SPC-SR1-672)
12.
sandi - Grago of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1189)
13.
sandi - Brackendale Dragon Puff (SPC-SR1-580)
14.
Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
15.
Katy - Nerywick Firelight (SPC-SR1-1146)
16.
Nora - Cashbain Damon (SPC-SR1-998)
17.
Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
18.
Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
19.
Taija - Ily's Emblematic (SPC-SR1-1447)
20.
Dimma - Claridge Heber (SPC-SR1-637)
21. Jannica - Pencalow Rhydderch (SPC-SR1-216)
22. Jannica - Gancanagh (SPC-SR1-210)
23. Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
24. Nora - Amado PD (SPC-SR1-1001)
25. Jannica - Asyn Arwr (SPC-SR1-249)
26. sandi - Mair Monadh Cairbre (SPC-SR1-328)