1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
26/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
27/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
25/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
26/40
5. Driving Class R1, tammat -
18/40
6. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
16/40
7. Driving Class R2, tammat -
31/40
8. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
24/40
9. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
26/40
10. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
23/40
11. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
17/40
12. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
17/40
Show Supreme Champion
Nerita - Wildfire (SPC-SR1-1123)
Show Reserve Champion
taffel - Granstad Twisted Gingersnap (SPC-SR2-1016)
3. Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
4. Katy - Myrmoor Silas (SPC-SR2-521)
5. Taija - Marged Hollie (SPC-MR1-1496)
6. Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
7. Taija - Marvel Marionette (SPC-MR1-1441)
8. Nerita - Redwood's Moira (SPC-MR2-1118)
9. Calla - Sointuvan Fred (SPC-SR2-831)
10. Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
11. Milja - Glenwood Celia (SPC-MR2-187)
12. Taija - Poniniemen Dynamo (SPC-SR1-1434)
Class Champion
Taija - Marged Hollie (SPC-MR1-1496)
Class Reserve Champion
Calla - Beinn Ann FO (SPC-MR1-854)
3.
Disa - Fiosrach Críona (SPC-MR1-398)
4.
Calla - Azure Afrikah FO (SPC-MR1-855)
5.
Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
6.
Nerita - Secret and Lies (SPC-MR1-1122)
7.
Nora - Poniniemen Swanshine (SPC-MR1-919)
8.
taffel - Gwalch Dathliad (SPC-MR1-993)
9.
Nora - C.B. Cinnamon (SPC-MR1-917)
10.
Nerita - Love Potion (SPC-MR1-1124)
11.
Calla - Roanoake Misty Denver (SPC-MR1-856)
12.
Nora - Soundberry Blossom (SPC-MR1-918)
13.
Disa - Llancarfan Alys (SPC-MR1-144)
14.
Calla - Chao's Ophelia (SPC-MR1-857)
15.
Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
16.
Nerita - Three Little Words (SPC-MR1-1121)
17.
taffel - Gwalch Ashna (SPC-MR1-991)
18.
Nora - Gray Lady (SPC-MR1-916)
19.
Nerita - Roscoff Cookie Dough (SPC-MR1-1089)
20.
Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
21. Taija - Lemony Amethyst (SPC-MR1-1438)
22. taffel - Mererid LAC (SPC-MR1-992)
23. Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
24. taffel - Tickled Me Pink (SPC-MR1-990)
25. Taija - Aidan Royc Ametist (SPC-MR1-1437)
26. Milja - Aidan Mayah (SPC-MR1-198)
Class Champion
Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
Class Reserve Champion
Calla - Adanné Anton (SPC-SR1-866)
3.
tirppa - Nerywick Tristar (SPC-SR1-7)
4.
Nerita - Fame's Legolas (SPC-SR1-1504)
5.
Taija - Icon Of Flesh (SPC-SR1-1430)
6.
Katy - Dacre Remington (SPC-SR1-1466)
7.
tirppa - Nerian Moonstone (SPC-SR1-8)
8.
taffel - Marchwaidd Dawn (SPC-SR1-988)
9.
Calla - Ceileog FO (SPC-SR1-863)
10.
Nora - Moonbreak Supersonic (SPC-SR1-929)
11.
taffel - Criallt Janto (SPC-SR1-940)
12.
Katy - Dacre Grier (SPC-SR1-1467)
13.
Nora - Noryndale Morgan (SPC-SR1-930)
14.
Calla - Gresham Rewa (SPC-SR1-865)
15.
Disa - Chennye's Riordain (SPC-SR1-342)
16.
Nerita - My Hocus Pocus (SPC-SR1-1125)
17.
Calla - Poniniemen Candy Punch (SPC-SR1-864)
18.
Katy - Aradawg SBS (SPC-SR1-1395)
19.
Nora - Bantleyhill's Piccolo (SPC-SR1-931)
20.
Milja - Llygedyn Romney (SPC-SR1-1536)
21. Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
22. Nora - Nerian Galaxy Cruiser (SPC-SR1-932)
23. taffel - Aidan Velvet Haze (SPC-SR1-1043)
24. taffel - Criallt Welsh Pride (SPC-SR1-1419)
25. Taija - Ily's Demont (SPC-SR1-1433)
26. Nerita - Griffith LAC (SPC-SR1-1054)
27. Nerita - Jeffrey's Cadman (SPC-SR1-1088)
Class Champion
Milja - Glenwood Celia (SPC-MR2-187)
Class Reserve Champion
Calla - Genesis SVA (SPC-MR2-852)
3.
Sonja - Frostlow Abyss (SPC-MR2-1533)
4.
Disa - Anfarwol Enaid Carys (SPC-MR2-984)
5.
dani - Redbrook Pink Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR2-701)
6.
Calla - Mary-Lou v. Moons (SPC-MR2-850)
7.
Disa - Glenwood Megan (SPC-MR2-87)
8.
Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
9.
Disa - Glenwood Playmate (SPC-MR2-81)
10.
Sonja - Viva La Diva (SPC-MR2-1537)
11.
Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
12.
Natalia - Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-1497)
13.
Calla - Reposaaren Chelsea (SPC-MR2-851)
14.
Katy - Dawnacre Starla (SPC-MR2-692)
15.
Calla - Lilymoor Aileas (SPC-MR2-853)
16.
Katy - Dawnacre Zanna (SPC-MR2-691)
17.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rosie (SPC-MR2-1408)
18.
Sonja - Snowcloud Dael (SPC-MR2-1532)
19.
Iiris - Anfarwol Gwynwyn (SPC-MR2-1291)
20.
Taija - Ffraid Ily (SPC-MR2-1514)
21. Katy - Cefnmoor Sandy (SPC-MR2-1409)
22. Nerita - Yentel Miss Sweet (SPC-MR2-1507)
23. Taija - Anfarwol Alwen (SPC-MR2-1479)
24. Sonja - Frostbite Dael (SPC-MR2-1539)
25. Milja - Bychan Eleri (SPC-MR2-286)
Class Champion
Katy - Myrmoor Silas (SPC-SR2-521)
Class Reserve Champion
taffel - Aelton LAC (SPC-SR2-937)
3.
Wiewi - Machen Meirhan (SPC-SR2-1499)
4.
Calla - Rexford v. Moons (SPC-SR2-825)
5.
Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
6.
Iiris - Syrah (SPC-SR2-191)
7.
Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
8.
Nerita - Yentel Andrya (SPC-SR2-1508)
9.
Iiris - Arwystli Anwir (SPC-SR2-1036)
10.
dani - Rowland Ion (SPC-SR2-170)
11.
Katy - Myrmoor Skyler (SPC-SR2-522)
12.
Wiewi - Vinhan Chesmu (SPC-SR2-1517)
13.
Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
14.
Calla - Bermudas Damone (SPC-SR2-822)
15.
Sonja - Baddeley (SPC-SR2-1525)
16.
Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)
17.
Calla - Sointuvan Chadwick (SPC-SR2-823)
18.
Sonja - Claridge One Man Team (SPC-SR2-1524)
19.
Sonja - Castaway Charisma (SPC-SR2-1526)
20.
Taija - Tomos Rewa (SPC-SR2-1473)
21. Iiris - Gwynedd Secret (SPC-SR2-1502)
22. Sonja - Pencalow Moonfox (SPC-SR2-1523)
23. Wiewi - Härdellin Mainio (SPC-SR2-1500)
24. dani - Susikallion Golden Jubilee (SPC-SR2-1450)
25. Calla - Mangon Kleine Monster (SPC-SR2-824)
26. taffel - Rhyfeddodau Argoelion (SPC-SR2-986)
Class Champion
Taija - Marvel Marionette (SPC-MR1-1441)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Aidan Synd Mistyway (SPC-MR1-1012)
3.
Nora - Starling LAC (SPC-MR1-1014)
4.
Nora - Painswick Vanora (SPC-MR1-1015)
5.
Calla - Taegan Rewa (SPC-MR1-859)
6.
Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
7.
Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
8.
Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
9.
Nora - Breezy Aeliana (SPC-MR1-1013)
10.
Calla - Funfair's Meliore (SPC-MR1-860)
11.
Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
12.
Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
13.
Milja - Melynwyn Eilir (SPC-MR1-242)
14.
Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
15.
Calla - Red Priestess Brii (SPC-MR1-858)
16.
Taija - Out 'n About (SPC-MR1-1439)
17.
Calla - Oak's Rhiannon (SPC-MR1-861)
18.
Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
Class Champion
Taija - Poniniemen Dynamo (SPC-SR1-1434)
Class Reserve Champion
Calla - Pencalow Eivyonydd (SPC-SR1-875)
3.
Jannica - Pencalow Brynford (SPC-SR1-876)
4.
Nora - Aidan Carade (SPC-SR1-1005)
5.
Calla - Trostrwydd Dawn (SPC-SR1-878)
6.
Nora - Ceann Moneychat (SPC-SR1-1002)
7.
Taija - Flint Samuel (SPC-SR1-1495)
8.
Calla - Cadwgan Mair (SPC-SR1-877)
9.
Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
10.
Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
11.
Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
12.
Disa - Aidan Dawn (SPC-SR1-134)
13.
taffel - Mawr Cherokee (SPC-SR1-987)
14.
Nora - Aidan Synd Khan (SPC-SR1-1004)
15.
Nora - Ceann Marabow (SPC-SR1-1003)
16.
Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
Class Champion
Nerita - Redwood's Moira (SPC-MR2-1118)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
3.
Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
4.
Iiris - A.D. Like a Diamond (SPC-MR2-378)
5.
Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
6.
Iiris - Pencalow Trish (SPC-MR2-1116)
7.
Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
8.
Katy - Woodward Cherise (SPC-MR2-1068)
9.
Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
10.
Calla - Cherryflower v.d. Gateaway (SPC-MR2-848)
11.
taffel - Glowmoor Quitita (SPC-MR2-1021)
12.
Calla - Graceland F (SPC-MR2-846)
13.
Calla - Acacia v. Moons (SPC-MR2-847)
14.
Sussu - Elin Isabelle (SPC-MR2-1412)
15.
dani - Mangon Must Be Magic (SPC-MR2-699)
16.
Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
17.
dani - Wyat Diva By Blood (SPC-MR2-137)
18.
Katy - Padenmoor Rosy (SPC-MR2-1084)
19.
Iiris - Huhtalan Princess (SPC-MR2-203)
20.
Calla - Layalai F (SPC-MR2-849)
21. Nerita - Dark Serpent (SPC-MR2-1120)
22. dani - Vuornan Syllabub (SPC-MR2-700)
23. Katy - Sixcreek Hope (SPC-MR2-1086)
24. Iiris - Anfarwol Nienna (SPC-MR2-1290)
25. taffel - Wyat Gingersnap Cuddlecake (SPC-MR2-1020)
26. Taija - Anfarwol Annw (SPC-MR2-1480)
27. taffel - Primrose Dei (SPC-MR2-1019)
28. Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
29. Katy - Padenmoor Samara (SPC-MR2-1087)
30. Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
31. Taija - Dyfi Ily (SPC-MR2-1442)
Class Champion
taffel - Granstad Twisted Gingersnap (SPC-SR2-1016)
Class Reserve Champion
Calla - Päivärinteen Eemeli (SPC-SR2-828)
3.
Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
4.
Katy - Nerywick Masterpiece (SPC-SR2-1144)
5.
Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
6.
Nerita - Yentel Trollkarlens Hatt (SPC-SR2-1055)
7.
Calla - Wyat Gucci Bamboo (SPC-SR2-829)
8.
taffel - Päivärinteen Maestro (SPC-SR2-1017)
9.
Calla - Huvin Remus (SPC-SR2-826)
10.
Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
11.
Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
12.
taffel - Granstad Quackerjack (SPC-SR2-1018)
13.
Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
14.
Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
15.
Katy - Nerywick Regal Blue (SPC-SR2-1345)
16.
Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
17.
Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
18.
Nerita - Prince Hugo (SPC-SR2-1094)
19.
Calla - Wyat Crackback Block (SPC-SR2-827)
20.
Katy - Nerywick Thunderbird (SPC-SR2-1143)
21. Taija - Tewdwr Ily (SPC-SR2-1515)
22. Nerita - Redwood's Castiel (SPC-SR2-1119)
23. Taija - Anfarwol Bret (SPC-SR2-1481)
24. Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
Class Champion
Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
Class Reserve Champion
taffel - Caoilinn Dawn (SPC-MR1-994)
3.
Taija - Nesta Ily (SPC-MR1-1444)
4.
Disa - Llancarfan Aderyn (SPC-MR1-24)
5.
Calla - Mewian Aeronwy (SPC-MR1-889)
6.
Milja - Talvian Twister Caramel (SPC-MR1-433)
7.
taffel - Granstad Hvetebrødsdager (SPC-MR1-1045)
8.
Calla - Pencalow Griona (SPC-MR1-890)
9.
Milja - Afal Cerys (SPC-MR1-259)
10.
taffel - Honeydale Silverveil (SPC-MR1-1046)
11.
Nora - Michigan (SPC-MR1-1007)
12.
Calla - Pencalow Llina (SPC-MR1-891)
13.
Taija - Rhediad Neria (SPC-MR1-1445)
14.
Taija - Niamh Ily (SPC-MR1-1446)
15.
Katy - Mistecove Nebula (SPC-MR1-1344)
16.
Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
17.
Sussu - PP Romantic (SPC-MR1-1413)
18.
Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
19.
Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
20.
Disa - Aelwen Auria (SPC-MR1-25)
21. taffel - Aidan Honeytale (SPC-MR1-1044)
22. Nora - Scarborough (SPC-MR1-1006)
23. Calla - Eilwen Mair (SPC-MR1-892)
24. Nora - Tormore Peach Blossom (SPC-MR1-1008)
25. Nora - Ceann Miniclip (SPC-MR1-1009)
26. Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
Class Champion
Nerita - Wildfire (SPC-SR1-1123)
Class Reserve Champion
taffel - Anfarwol Dyn Derwn (SPC-SR1-938)
3.
Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
4.
Nerita - Untuvapilven Konnankoukku (SPC-SR1-1247)
5.
Calla - Hâf Eifion (SPC-SR1-880)
6.
Taija - Ily's Emblematic (SPC-SR1-1447)
7.
Calla - Hâf Ivor (SPC-SR1-882)
8.
Katy - Show's Earl Grey (SPC-SR1-1396)
9.
Nora - Brentwell Regent (SPC-SR1-996)
10.
Calla - Hâf Cadwaladr (SPC-SR1-883)
11.
Nora - Noel Picardy (SPC-SR1-934)
12.
Sussu - Aberavon Ethan (SPC-SR1-1411)
13.
Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
14.
Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
15.
Katy - Nerywick Firelight (SPC-SR1-1146)
16.
Nora - Dublin Bill (SPC-SR1-999)
17.
Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
18.
Taija - Gwynedd Fflewdwr (SPC-SR1-1436)
19.
Nora - Cashbain Damon (SPC-SR1-998)
20.
Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
21. taffel - Cherrypond Malcolm (SPC-SR1-939)
22. Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
23. Calla - Hâf Iago (SPC-SR1-881)
Class Champion
Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Lavender Snow (SPC-MR2-1531)
3.
Katy - Emyrafon Tesni (SPC-MR2-527)
4.
Nora - Huvin Leya (SPC-MR2-1078)
5.
Calla - Wyat Fairly Fortune (SPC-MR2-845)
6.
Katy - Nerywick Sprightly (SPC-MR2-1145)
7.
Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
8.
Calla - Lisbeth v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-MR2-843)
9.
Sonja - Blondie Brownie (SPC-MR2-1530)
10.
Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
11.
Taija - Dylis Ily (SPC-MR2-1516)
12.
Taija - Rhediad Decaisnea (SPC-MR2-1443)
13.
Milja - Cedion Faery Princess (SPC-MR2-179)
14.
Calla - Päivärinteen Helmiina (SPC-MR2-844)
15.
Katy - Eirlys Raspberry (SPC-MR2-528)
16.
Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
17.
Calla - Wyat Elenwë (SPC-MR2-842)
Class Champion
Calla - Sointuvan Fred (SPC-SR2-831)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Benjamin Dael (SPC-SR2-1538)
3.
Calla - Parasonic v.d. Gateaway (SPC-SR2-833)
4.
Sonja - Dawnbreaker (SPC-SR2-1527)
5.
Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)
6.
Calla - Jacho v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-832)
7.
Katy - Padenmoor Grayson (SPC-SR2-1081)
8.
Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
9.
Taija - Anfarwol Jarl Pryce (SPC-SR2-1482)
10.
Sonja - Borderline Chaos (SPC-SR2-1528)
11.
Taija - Anfarwol Buckley (SPC-SR2-1435)
12.
Sonja - Dawnstorm Dael (SPC-SR2-1529)
13.
V. Penrose - Kruunun Gingershot (SPC-SR2-1483)
14.
Calla - Mangon Prestige (SPC-SR2-830)
15.
Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)
16.
Nora - Rumour's Blake (SPC-SR2-1073)
17.
Elli L. - Danau Hywel (SPC-SR2-1513)