1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
26/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
27/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
25/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
26/40
5. Driving Class R1, tammat -
18/40
6. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
16/40
7. Driving Class R2, tammat -
31/40
8. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
24/40
9. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
26/40
10. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
23/40
11. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
17/40
12. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
17/40
Show Supreme Champion
Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
Show Reserve Champion
Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
3. Wiewi - Härdellin Mainio (SPC-SR2-1500)
4. Taija - Niamh Ily (SPC-MR1-1446)
5. Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
6. Calla - Hâf Iago (SPC-SR1-881)
7. Jannica - Pencalow Brynford (SPC-SR1-876)
8. Nora - Aidan Synd Mistyway (SPC-MR1-1012)
9. Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
10. Sonja - Benjamin Dael (SPC-SR2-1538)
11. Calla - Wyat Elenwë (SPC-MR2-842)
12. Nora - Nerian Galaxy Cruiser (SPC-SR1-932)
Class Champion
Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
Class Reserve Champion
Calla - Azure Afrikah FO (SPC-MR1-855)
3.
taffel - Mererid LAC (SPC-MR1-992)
4.
Nora - Gray Lady (SPC-MR1-916)
5.
Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
6.
Taija - Lemony Amethyst (SPC-MR1-1438)
7.
taffel - Gwalch Ashna (SPC-MR1-991)
8.
Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
9.
Calla - Beinn Ann FO (SPC-MR1-854)
10.
Nerita - Roscoff Cookie Dough (SPC-MR1-1089)
11.
Nora - C.B. Cinnamon (SPC-MR1-917)
12.
Nerita - Secret and Lies (SPC-MR1-1122)
13.
taffel - Gwalch Dathliad (SPC-MR1-993)
14.
Milja - Aidan Mayah (SPC-MR1-198)
15.
Calla - Chao's Ophelia (SPC-MR1-857)
16.
Nerita - Three Little Words (SPC-MR1-1121)
17.
Nerita - Love Potion (SPC-MR1-1124)
18.
Taija - Aidan Royc Ametist (SPC-MR1-1437)
19.
Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
20.
taffel - Tickled Me Pink (SPC-MR1-990)
21. Taija - Marged Hollie (SPC-MR1-1496)
22. Nora - Soundberry Blossom (SPC-MR1-918)
23. Calla - Roanoake Misty Denver (SPC-MR1-856)
24. Disa - Fiosrach Críona (SPC-MR1-398)
25. Nora - Poniniemen Swanshine (SPC-MR1-919)
26. Disa - Llancarfan Alys (SPC-MR1-144)
Class Champion
Nora - Nerian Galaxy Cruiser (SPC-SR1-932)
Class Reserve Champion
Nerita - My Hocus Pocus (SPC-SR1-1125)
3.
Calla - Poniniemen Candy Punch (SPC-SR1-864)
4.
Nora - Noryndale Morgan (SPC-SR1-930)
5.
taffel - Marchwaidd Dawn (SPC-SR1-988)
6.
Nora - Bantleyhill's Piccolo (SPC-SR1-931)
7.
taffel - Criallt Welsh Pride (SPC-SR1-1419)
8.
Calla - Adanné Anton (SPC-SR1-866)
9.
Disa - Chennye's Riordain (SPC-SR1-342)
10.
Katy - Aradawg SBS (SPC-SR1-1395)
11.
Taija - Icon Of Flesh (SPC-SR1-1430)
12.
Milja - Llygedyn Romney (SPC-SR1-1536)
13.
taffel - Aidan Velvet Haze (SPC-SR1-1043)
14.
Katy - Dacre Remington (SPC-SR1-1466)
15.
Calla - Ceileog FO (SPC-SR1-863)
16.
Nerita - Fame's Legolas (SPC-SR1-1504)
17.
tirppa - Nerian Moonstone (SPC-SR1-8)
18.
Calla - Gresham Rewa (SPC-SR1-865)
19.
Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
20.
Taija - Ily's Demont (SPC-SR1-1433)
21. Nora - Moonbreak Supersonic (SPC-SR1-929)
22. Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
23. Nerita - Griffith LAC (SPC-SR1-1054)
24. Katy - Dacre Grier (SPC-SR1-1467)
25. taffel - Criallt Janto (SPC-SR1-940)
26. Nerita - Jeffrey's Cadman (SPC-SR1-1088)
27. tirppa - Nerywick Tristar (SPC-SR1-7)
Class Champion
Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Viva La Diva (SPC-MR2-1537)
3.
Milja - Bychan Eleri (SPC-MR2-286)
4.
Katy - Dawnacre Zanna (SPC-MR2-691)
5.
Calla - Mary-Lou v. Moons (SPC-MR2-850)
6.
Disa - Glenwood Playmate (SPC-MR2-81)
7.
Disa - Anfarwol Enaid Carys (SPC-MR2-984)
8.
Nerita - Yentel Miss Sweet (SPC-MR2-1507)
9.
Iiris - Anfarwol Gwynwyn (SPC-MR2-1291)
10.
Katy - Cefnmoor Sandy (SPC-MR2-1409)
11.
Natalia - Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-1497)
12.
Calla - Reposaaren Chelsea (SPC-MR2-851)
13.
Disa - Glenwood Megan (SPC-MR2-87)
14.
Sonja - Frostlow Abyss (SPC-MR2-1533)
15.
dani - Redbrook Pink Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR2-701)
16.
Calla - Lilymoor Aileas (SPC-MR2-853)
17.
Milja - Glenwood Celia (SPC-MR2-187)
18.
Calla - Genesis SVA (SPC-MR2-852)
19.
Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
20.
Taija - Anfarwol Alwen (SPC-MR2-1479)
21. Katy - Cefnmoor Rosie (SPC-MR2-1408)
22. Katy - Dawnacre Starla (SPC-MR2-692)
23. Taija - Ffraid Ily (SPC-MR2-1514)
24. Sonja - Snowcloud Dael (SPC-MR2-1532)
25. Sonja - Frostbite Dael (SPC-MR2-1539)
Class Champion
Wiewi - Härdellin Mainio (SPC-SR2-1500)
Class Reserve Champion
Iiris - Syrah (SPC-SR2-191)
3.
Wiewi - Machen Meirhan (SPC-SR2-1499)
4.
Calla - Rexford v. Moons (SPC-SR2-825)
5.
Sonja - Pencalow Moonfox (SPC-SR2-1523)
6.
taffel - Rhyfeddodau Argoelion (SPC-SR2-986)
7.
Calla - Bermudas Damone (SPC-SR2-822)
8.
Calla - Mangon Kleine Monster (SPC-SR2-824)
9.
Sonja - Baddeley (SPC-SR2-1525)
10.
Sonja - Claridge One Man Team (SPC-SR2-1524)
11.
Iiris - Arwystli Anwir (SPC-SR2-1036)
12.
Taija - Tomos Rewa (SPC-SR2-1473)
13.
Calla - Sointuvan Chadwick (SPC-SR2-823)
14.
Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
15.
Nerita - Yentel Andrya (SPC-SR2-1508)
16.
Iiris - Gwynedd Secret (SPC-SR2-1502)
17.
Sonja - Castaway Charisma (SPC-SR2-1526)
18.
Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
19.
dani - Susikallion Golden Jubilee (SPC-SR2-1450)
20.
dani - Rowland Ion (SPC-SR2-170)
21. Katy - Myrmoor Skyler (SPC-SR2-522)
22. Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)
23. Katy - Myrmoor Silas (SPC-SR2-521)
24. Wiewi - Vinhan Chesmu (SPC-SR2-1517)
25. Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
26. taffel - Aelton LAC (SPC-SR2-937)
Class Champion
Nora - Aidan Synd Mistyway (SPC-MR1-1012)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
3.
Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
4.
Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
5.
Milja - Melynwyn Eilir (SPC-MR1-242)
6.
Taija - Out 'n About (SPC-MR1-1439)
7.
Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
8.
Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
9.
Taija - Marvel Marionette (SPC-MR1-1441)
10.
Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
11.
Calla - Taegan Rewa (SPC-MR1-859)
12.
Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
13.
Nora - Painswick Vanora (SPC-MR1-1015)
14.
Calla - Oak's Rhiannon (SPC-MR1-861)
15.
Nora - Starling LAC (SPC-MR1-1014)
16.
Calla - Funfair's Meliore (SPC-MR1-860)
17.
Calla - Red Priestess Brii (SPC-MR1-858)
18.
Nora - Breezy Aeliana (SPC-MR1-1013)
Class Champion
Jannica - Pencalow Brynford (SPC-SR1-876)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
3.
Calla - Trostrwydd Dawn (SPC-SR1-878)
4.
Disa - Aidan Dawn (SPC-SR1-134)
5.
Nora - Aidan Synd Khan (SPC-SR1-1004)
6.
Nora - Ceann Moneychat (SPC-SR1-1002)
7.
Taija - Flint Samuel (SPC-SR1-1495)
8.
Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
9.
taffel - Mawr Cherokee (SPC-SR1-987)
10.
Taija - Poniniemen Dynamo (SPC-SR1-1434)
11.
Nora - Aidan Carade (SPC-SR1-1005)
12.
Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
13.
Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
14.
Nora - Ceann Marabow (SPC-SR1-1003)
15.
Calla - Cadwgan Mair (SPC-SR1-877)
16.
Calla - Pencalow Eivyonydd (SPC-SR1-875)
Class Champion
Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
Class Reserve Champion
dani - Vuornan Syllabub (SPC-MR2-700)
3.
taffel - Primrose Dei (SPC-MR2-1019)
4.
Katy - Woodward Cherise (SPC-MR2-1068)
5.
taffel - Glowmoor Quitita (SPC-MR2-1021)
6.
Nerita - Redwood's Moira (SPC-MR2-1118)
7.
Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
8.
Katy - Padenmoor Samara (SPC-MR2-1087)
9.
Iiris - Huhtalan Princess (SPC-MR2-203)
10.
Nerita - Dark Serpent (SPC-MR2-1120)
11.
Taija - Anfarwol Annw (SPC-MR2-1480)
12.
Katy - Padenmoor Rosy (SPC-MR2-1084)
13.
Iiris - Anfarwol Nienna (SPC-MR2-1290)
14.
Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
15.
Sussu - Elin Isabelle (SPC-MR2-1412)
16.
Katy - Sixcreek Hope (SPC-MR2-1086)
17.
Calla - Cherryflower v.d. Gateaway (SPC-MR2-848)
18.
Calla - Acacia v. Moons (SPC-MR2-847)
19.
dani - Mangon Must Be Magic (SPC-MR2-699)
20.
Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
21. Iiris - Pencalow Trish (SPC-MR2-1116)
22. Taija - Dyfi Ily (SPC-MR2-1442)
23. dani - Wyat Diva By Blood (SPC-MR2-137)
24. taffel - Wyat Gingersnap Cuddlecake (SPC-MR2-1020)
25. Calla - Graceland F (SPC-MR2-846)
26. Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
27. Iiris - A.D. Like a Diamond (SPC-MR2-378)
28. Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
29. Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
30. Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
31. Calla - Layalai F (SPC-MR2-849)
Class Champion
Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
3.
Katy - Nerywick Regal Blue (SPC-SR2-1345)
4.
Katy - Nerywick Thunderbird (SPC-SR2-1143)
5.
Taija - Anfarwol Bret (SPC-SR2-1481)
6.
Calla - Huvin Remus (SPC-SR2-826)
7.
Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
8.
Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
9.
Calla - Wyat Gucci Bamboo (SPC-SR2-829)
10.
Nerita - Prince Hugo (SPC-SR2-1094)
11.
Taija - Tewdwr Ily (SPC-SR2-1515)
12.
Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
13.
Nerita - Redwood's Castiel (SPC-SR2-1119)
14.
Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
15.
Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
16.
Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
17.
Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
18.
taffel - Päivärinteen Maestro (SPC-SR2-1017)
19.
Katy - Nerywick Masterpiece (SPC-SR2-1144)
20.
Calla - Wyat Crackback Block (SPC-SR2-827)
21. Calla - Päivärinteen Eemeli (SPC-SR2-828)
22. taffel - Granstad Quackerjack (SPC-SR2-1018)
23. Nerita - Yentel Trollkarlens Hatt (SPC-SR2-1055)
24. taffel - Granstad Twisted Gingersnap (SPC-SR2-1016)
Class Champion
Taija - Niamh Ily (SPC-MR1-1446)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
3.
Disa - Aelwen Auria (SPC-MR1-25)
4.
Milja - Afal Cerys (SPC-MR1-259)
5.
Sussu - PP Romantic (SPC-MR1-1413)
6.
Milja - Talvian Twister Caramel (SPC-MR1-433)
7.
Taija - Nesta Ily (SPC-MR1-1444)
8.
Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
9.
taffel - Aidan Honeytale (SPC-MR1-1044)
10.
Taija - Rhediad Neria (SPC-MR1-1445)
11.
Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
12.
taffel - Honeydale Silverveil (SPC-MR1-1046)
13.
Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
14.
Nora - Ceann Miniclip (SPC-MR1-1009)
15.
Nora - Michigan (SPC-MR1-1007)
16.
Calla - Mewian Aeronwy (SPC-MR1-889)
17.
Calla - Pencalow Griona (SPC-MR1-890)
18.
Nora - Scarborough (SPC-MR1-1006)
19.
Calla - Pencalow Llina (SPC-MR1-891)
20.
Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
21. Katy - Mistecove Nebula (SPC-MR1-1344)
22. Disa - Llancarfan Aderyn (SPC-MR1-24)
23. Calla - Eilwen Mair (SPC-MR1-892)
24. taffel - Granstad Hvetebrødsdager (SPC-MR1-1045)
25. taffel - Caoilinn Dawn (SPC-MR1-994)
26. Nora - Tormore Peach Blossom (SPC-MR1-1008)
Class Champion
Calla - Hâf Iago (SPC-SR1-881)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
3.
Sussu - Aberavon Ethan (SPC-SR1-1411)
4.
Nerita - Untuvapilven Konnankoukku (SPC-SR1-1247)
5.
Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
6.
Nora - Noel Picardy (SPC-SR1-934)
7.
Nora - Brentwell Regent (SPC-SR1-996)
8.
Calla - Hâf Ivor (SPC-SR1-882)
9.
Taija - Gwynedd Fflewdwr (SPC-SR1-1436)
10.
Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
11.
Taija - Ily's Emblematic (SPC-SR1-1447)
12.
taffel - Cherrypond Malcolm (SPC-SR1-939)
13.
Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
14.
Calla - Hâf Cadwaladr (SPC-SR1-883)
15.
Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
16.
Katy - Nerywick Firelight (SPC-SR1-1146)
17.
Nora - Cashbain Damon (SPC-SR1-998)
18.
Calla - Hâf Eifion (SPC-SR1-880)
19.
Katy - Show's Earl Grey (SPC-SR1-1396)
20.
Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
21. Nerita - Wildfire (SPC-SR1-1123)
22. Nora - Dublin Bill (SPC-SR1-999)
23. taffel - Anfarwol Dyn Derwn (SPC-SR1-938)
Class Champion
Calla - Wyat Elenwë (SPC-MR2-842)
Class Reserve Champion
Taija - Dylis Ily (SPC-MR2-1516)
3.
Milja - Cedion Faery Princess (SPC-MR2-179)
4.
Sonja - Lavender Snow (SPC-MR2-1531)
5.
Taija - Rhediad Decaisnea (SPC-MR2-1443)
6.
Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
7.
Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
8.
Calla - Wyat Fairly Fortune (SPC-MR2-845)
9.
Nora - Huvin Leya (SPC-MR2-1078)
10.
Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
11.
Calla - Päivärinteen Helmiina (SPC-MR2-844)
12.
Katy - Eirlys Raspberry (SPC-MR2-528)
13.
Katy - Nerywick Sprightly (SPC-MR2-1145)
14.
Calla - Lisbeth v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-MR2-843)
15.
Sonja - Blondie Brownie (SPC-MR2-1530)
16.
Katy - Emyrafon Tesni (SPC-MR2-527)
17.
Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
Class Champion
Sonja - Benjamin Dael (SPC-SR2-1538)
Class Reserve Champion
Taija - Anfarwol Jarl Pryce (SPC-SR2-1482)
3.
Nora - Rumour's Blake (SPC-SR2-1073)
4.
Sonja - Borderline Chaos (SPC-SR2-1528)
5.
Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
6.
Sonja - Dawnbreaker (SPC-SR2-1527)
7.
Sonja - Dawnstorm Dael (SPC-SR2-1529)
8.
V. Penrose - Kruunun Gingershot (SPC-SR2-1483)
9.
Katy - Padenmoor Grayson (SPC-SR2-1081)
10.
Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)
11.
Elli L. - Danau Hywel (SPC-SR2-1513)
12.
Calla - Jacho v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-832)
13.
Taija - Anfarwol Buckley (SPC-SR2-1435)
14.
Calla - Sointuvan Fred (SPC-SR2-831)
15.
Calla - Parasonic v.d. Gateaway (SPC-SR2-833)
16.
Calla - Mangon Prestige (SPC-SR2-830)
17.
Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)