1. Driving Class R1, tammat -
20/40
2. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
19/40
3. Driving Class R2, tammat -
29/40
4. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
29/40
5. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
35/40
6. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
31/40
7. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
25/40
8. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
24/40
Show Supreme Champion
Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
Show Reserve Champion
Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
3. Calla - Azure Afrikah FO (SPC-MR1-855)
4. Taija - Anfarwol Buckley (SPC-SR2-1435)
5. Nora - Noryndale Morgan (SPC-SR1-930)
6. Taija - Ffraid Ily (SPC-MR2-1514)
7. Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
8. Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
Class Champion
Calla - Azure Afrikah FO (SPC-MR1-855)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Caoineag SBS (SPC-MR1-1184)
3.
Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
4.
Milja - Melynwyn Eilir (SPC-MR1-242)
5.
Nora - Soundberry Blossom (SPC-MR1-918)
6.
Sakkura - Doireann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-139)
7.
Nora - Poniniemen Swanshine (SPC-MR1-919)
8.
Calla - Beinn Ann FO (SPC-MR1-854)
9.
Taija - Aidan Royc Ametist (SPC-MR1-1437)
10.
Taija - Out 'n About (SPC-MR1-1439)
11.
Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
12.
Calla - Roanoake Misty Denver (SPC-MR1-856)
13.
Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
14.
Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
15.
Nora - C.B. Cinnamon (SPC-MR1-917)
16.
Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
17.
Calla - Chao's Ophelia (SPC-MR1-857)
18.
Taija - Marvel Marionette (SPC-MR1-1441)
19.
Nora - Gray Lady (SPC-MR1-916)
20.
Taija - Lemony Amethyst (SPC-MR1-1438)
Class Champion
Nora - Noryndale Morgan (SPC-SR1-930)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
3.
Nora - Nerian Galaxy Cruiser (SPC-SR1-932)
4.
Sakkura - Cú Chulainn (SPC-SR1-615)
5.
Nora - Bantleyhill's Piccolo (SPC-SR1-931)
6.
Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
7.
Calla - Adanné Anton (SPC-SR1-866)
8.
Veera Ruusula - Winter's Saint Boy AD (SPC-SR1-150)
9.
Taija - Icon Of Flesh (SPC-SR1-1430)
10.
Sakkura - Bruadrach of Swildie (SPC-SR1-58)
11.
Nora - Breezy Jackrabbit (SPC-SR1-933)
12.
Calla - Poniniemen Candy Punch (SPC-SR1-864)
13.
taffel - Mawr Cherokee (SPC-SR1-987)
14.
Disa - Aidan Dawn (SPC-SR1-134)
15.
Calla - Gresham Rewa (SPC-SR1-865)
16.
Taija - Flint Samuel (SPC-SR1-1495)
17.
Taija - Poniniemen Dynamo (SPC-SR1-1434)
18.
Calla - Ceileog FO (SPC-SR1-863)
19.
Sakkura - Eldreth Seymour (SPC-SR1-613)
Class Champion
Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
Class Reserve Champion
dani - Mangon Must Be Magic (SPC-MR2-699)
3.
Taija - Anfarwol Alwen (SPC-MR2-1479)
4.
Calla - Wyat Elenwë (SPC-MR2-842)
5.
Calla - Lisbeth v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-MR2-843)
6.
Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
7.
Sakkura - Nerywick Holly (SPC-MR2-1182)
8.
Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
9.
Taija - Anfarwol Annw (SPC-MR2-1480)
10.
Calla - Päivärinteen Helmiina (SPC-MR2-844)
11.
Calla - Wyat Fairly Fortune (SPC-MR2-845)
12.
Nerita - Yentel Miss Sweet (SPC-MR2-1507)
13.
Nerita - Redwood's Moira (SPC-MR2-1118)
14.
Sakkura - Silverdale Agatha (SPC-MR2-40)
15.
Iiris - Pencalow Trish (SPC-MR2-1116)
16.
Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
17.
Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
18.
Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
19.
Sonja - Viva La Diva (SPC-MR2-1537)
20.
Sonja - Frostbite Dael (SPC-MR2-1539)
21. taffel - Glowmoor Quitita (SPC-MR2-1021)
22. Taija - Dyfi Ily (SPC-MR2-1442)
23. Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
24. taffel - Wyat Gingersnap Cuddlecake (SPC-MR2-1020)
25. taffel - Primrose Dei (SPC-MR2-1019)
26. dani - Vuornan Syllabub (SPC-MR2-700)
27. dani - Wyat Diva By Blood (SPC-MR2-137)
28. Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
29. Nerita - Dark Serpent (SPC-MR2-1120)
Class Champion
Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
Class Reserve Champion
Calla - Sointuvan Chadwick (SPC-SR2-823)
3.
Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
4.
Sonja - Baddeley (SPC-SR2-1525)
5.
Taija - Tewdwr Ily (SPC-SR2-1515)
6.
Sonja - Castaway Charisma (SPC-SR2-1526)
7.
Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
8.
taffel - Granstad Quackerjack (SPC-SR2-1018)
9.
Calla - Rexford v. Moons (SPC-SR2-825)
10.
Taija - Anfarwol Bret (SPC-SR2-1481)
11.
Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
12.
Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
13.
Nerita - Yentel Andrya (SPC-SR2-1508)
14.
Nerita - Yentel Trollkarlens Hatt (SPC-SR2-1055)
15.
Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
16.
taffel - Päivärinteen Maestro (SPC-SR2-1017)
17.
Calla - Bermudas Damone (SPC-SR2-822)
18.
Wiewi - Vinhan Chesmu (SPC-SR2-1517)
19.
Wiewi - Härdellin Mainio (SPC-SR2-1500)
20.
Sonja - Pencalow Moonfox (SPC-SR2-1523)
21. Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
22. Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
23. taffel - Granstad Twisted Gingersnap (SPC-SR2-1016)
24. Wiewi - Machen Meirhan (SPC-SR2-1499)
25. Sonja - Claridge One Man Team (SPC-SR2-1524)
26. Calla - Mangon Kleine Monster (SPC-SR2-824)
27. Nerita - Redwood's Castiel (SPC-SR2-1119)
28. Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
29. Nerita - Prince Hugo (SPC-SR2-1094)
Class Champion
Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
Class Reserve Champion
Taija - Nesta Ily (SPC-MR1-1444)
3.
Calla - Funfair's Meliore (SPC-MR1-860)
4.
taffel - Caoilinn Dawn (SPC-MR1-994)
5.
Taija - Rhediad Neria (SPC-MR1-1445)
6.
Nora - Tormore Peach Blossom (SPC-MR1-1008)
7.
Veera Ruusula - Sheval Sinsir (SPC-MR1-1414)
8.
Disa - Fiosrach Críona (SPC-MR1-398)
9.
Veera Ruusula - Magical Hulda AD (SPC-MR1-1057)
10.
Calla - Taegan Rewa (SPC-MR1-859)
11.
Nora - Ceann Miniclip (SPC-MR1-1009)
12.
Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
13.
Disa - Llancarfan Alys (SPC-MR1-144)
14.
Nerita - Roscoff Cookie Dough (SPC-MR1-1089)
15.
Nerita - Love Potion (SPC-MR1-1124)
16.
Disa - Llancarfan Aderyn (SPC-MR1-24)
17.
Milja - Afal Cerys (SPC-MR1-259)
18.
Sussu - PP Romantic (SPC-MR1-1413)
19.
Nerita - Three Little Words (SPC-MR1-1121)
20.
Taija - Niamh Ily (SPC-MR1-1446)
21. Taija - Marged Hollie (SPC-MR1-1496)
22. Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
23. taffel - Honeydale Silverveil (SPC-MR1-1046)
24. Milja - Talvian Twister Caramel (SPC-MR1-433)
25. Nerita - Secret and Lies (SPC-MR1-1122)
26. Sakkura - Patch the Law (SPC-MR1-227)
27. Calla - Oak's Rhiannon (SPC-MR1-861)
28. taffel - Granstad Hvetebrødsdager (SPC-MR1-1045)
29. Calla - Red Priestess Brii (SPC-MR1-858)
30. Nora - Michigan (SPC-MR1-1007)
31. Disa - Aelwen Auria (SPC-MR1-25)
32. taffel - Aidan Honeytale (SPC-MR1-1044)
33. Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
34. Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
35. Nora - Scarborough (SPC-MR1-1006)
Class Champion
Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Cashbain Damon (SPC-SR1-998)
3.
Calla - Cadwgan Mair (SPC-SR1-877)
4.
Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
5.
Nerita - Fame's Legolas (SPC-SR1-1504)
6.
Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
7.
Taija - Gwynedd Fflewdwr (SPC-SR1-1436)
8.
Sakkura - Aengus v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-155)
9.
Nerita - Jeffrey's Cadman (SPC-SR1-1088)
10.
Nora - Brentwell Regent (SPC-SR1-996)
11.
Sakkura - Eachann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-59)
12.
Nerita - Griffith LAC (SPC-SR1-1054)
13.
Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
14.
taffel - Cherrypond Malcolm (SPC-SR1-939)
15.
tirppa - Nerywick Tristar (SPC-SR1-7)
16.
Sussu - Aberavon Ethan (SPC-SR1-1411)
17.
Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
18.
Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
19.
Calla - Hâf Eifion (SPC-SR1-880)
20.
Taija - Ily's Emblematic (SPC-SR1-1447)
21. taffel - Aidan Velvet Haze (SPC-SR1-1043)
22. Nora - Noel Picardy (SPC-SR1-934)
23. Taija - Ily's Demont (SPC-SR1-1433)
24. Nerita - My Hocus Pocus (SPC-SR1-1125)
25. Calla - Hâf Andras (SPC-SR1-879)
26. Nora - Dublin Bill (SPC-SR1-999)
27. taffel - Anfarwol Dyn Derwn (SPC-SR1-938)
28. Calla - Trostrwydd Dawn (SPC-SR1-878)
29. taffel - Criallt Janto (SPC-SR1-940)
30. tirppa - Nerian Moonstone (SPC-SR1-8)
31. Disa - Chennye's Riordain (SPC-SR1-342)
Class Champion
Taija - Ffraid Ily (SPC-MR2-1514)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Lavender Snow (SPC-MR2-1531)
3.
Calla - Mary-Lou v. Moons (SPC-MR2-850)
4.
Iiris - Huhtalan Princess (SPC-MR2-203)
5.
Sonja - Snowcloud Dael (SPC-MR2-1532)
6.
Calla - Genesis SVA (SPC-MR2-852)
7.
Disa - Glenwood Playmate (SPC-MR2-81)
8.
Natalia - Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-1497)
9.
Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
10.
Iiris - Anfarwol Gwynwyn (SPC-MR2-1291)
11.
Calla - Reposaaren Chelsea (SPC-MR2-851)
12.
Nora - Huvin Leya (SPC-MR2-1078)
13.
Calla - Layalai F (SPC-MR2-849)
14.
Iiris - A.D. Like a Diamond (SPC-MR2-378)
15.
Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
16.
Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
17.
Taija - Dylis Ily (SPC-MR2-1516)
18.
Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
19.
Disa - Anfarwol Enaid Carys (SPC-MR2-984)
20.
Sonja - Blondie Brownie (SPC-MR2-1530)
21. Iiris - Anfarwol Nienna (SPC-MR2-1290)
22. Sonja - Frostlow Abyss (SPC-MR2-1533)
23. Sussu - Elin Isabelle (SPC-MR2-1412)
24. Taija - Rhediad Decaisnea (SPC-MR2-1443)
25. Disa - Glenwood Megan (SPC-MR2-87)
Class Champion
Taija - Anfarwol Buckley (SPC-SR2-1435)
Class Reserve Champion
V. Penrose - Kruunun Gingershot (SPC-SR2-1483)
3.
Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)
4.
Taija - Tomos Rewa (SPC-SR2-1473)
5.
Calla - Wyat Gucci Bamboo (SPC-SR2-829)
6.
Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
7.
Nora - Rumour's Blake (SPC-SR2-1073)
8.
Sonja - Dawnstorm Dael (SPC-SR2-1529)
9.
Iiris - Gwynedd Secret (SPC-SR2-1502)
10.
taffel - Rhyfeddodau Argoelion (SPC-SR2-986)
11.
Calla - Huvin Remus (SPC-SR2-826)
12.
Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
13.
Elli L. - Danau Hywel (SPC-SR2-1513)
14.
taffel - Aelton LAC (SPC-SR2-937)
15.
Calla - Päivärinteen Eemeli (SPC-SR2-828)
16.
Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
17.
Iiris - Arwystli Anwir (SPC-SR2-1036)
18.
Taija - Anfarwol Jarl Pryce (SPC-SR2-1482)
19.
Iiris - Syrah (SPC-SR2-191)
20.
Sonja - Benjamin Dael (SPC-SR2-1538)
21. Sonja - Borderline Chaos (SPC-SR2-1528)
22. Calla - Wyat Crackback Block (SPC-SR2-827)
23. Sonja - Dawnbreaker (SPC-SR2-1527)
24. dani - Susikallion Golden Jubilee (SPC-SR2-1450)