1. Driving Class R1, tammat -
34/40
2. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
38/40
3. Driving Class R2, tammat -
39/40
4. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
31/40
5. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
40/40
6. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
36/40
7. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
30/40
8. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
28/40
Show Supreme Champion
Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
Show Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Caoineag SBS (SPC-MR1-1184)
3. Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
4. Vivian - Pencalow Arthwr (SPC-SR1-943)
5. Katy - Cefnmoor Harper (SPC-MR2-1410)
6. Kida - Willow Sparkle (SPC-SR2-1459)
7. Vivian - Blodyngors Poplys (SPC-SR2-948)
8. Katy - Dawnacre Starla (SPC-MR2-692)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Caoineag SBS (SPC-MR1-1184)
Class Reserve Champion
Sorel - Gwenyth Niamh (SPC-MR1-1359)
3.
Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
4.
Kida - Glyndyfrdwy Ionor Heulyn (SPC-MR1-502)
5.
Dimma - Nerywick Bayfire (SPC-MR1-649)
6.
Nora - Poniniemen Swanshine (SPC-MR1-919)
7.
Taija - Lemony Amethyst (SPC-MR1-1438)
8.
Meiju K. - Gwalch Mabli (SPC-MR1-1378)
9.
Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
10.
Nora - Gray Lady (SPC-MR1-916)
11.
Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
12.
Nora - Soundberry Blossom (SPC-MR1-918)
13.
Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
14.
Taija - Aidan Royc Ametist (SPC-MR1-1437)
15.
Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
16.
Kida - Pencalow Luned (SPC-MR1-497)
17.
Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
18.
Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
19.
Nora - C.B. Cinnamon (SPC-MR1-917)
20.
Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
21. Kida - Llygedyn Gwanwen (SPC-MR1-124)
22. Taija - Out 'n About (SPC-MR1-1439)
23. Sakkura - Doireann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-139)
24. Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
25. Dimma - Claridge Doireann (SPC-MR1-643)
26. Kida - Pencalow Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-563)
27. Meiju K. - Chyles Dust Dancer (SPC-MR1-1376)
28. Sorel - Criallt Lysanor (SPC-MR1-1360)
29. Dimma - Claridge Deirdre (SPC-MR1-645)
30. Meiju K. - Serais Silver Sparkey (SPC-MR1-1377)
31. Cannabia - Llygedyn Adameg (SPC-MR1-455)
32. Milja - Melynwyn Eilir (SPC-MR1-242)
33. Taija - Marvel Marionette (SPC-MR1-1441)
34. Dimma - Aidan Vanora (SPC-MR1-646)
Class Champion
Vivian - Pencalow Arthwr (SPC-SR1-943)
Class Reserve Champion
Dimma - Aidan Daiwal Gin (SPC-SR1-640)
3.
Dimma - Aidan Seamus (SPC-SR1-641)
4.
Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
5.
Sorel - Ivor Darkness (SPC-SR1-1357)
6.
Sorel - Pencalow Lashawn (SPC-SR1-1416)
7.
Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
8.
taffel - Mawr Cherokee (SPC-SR1-987)
9.
Assi - Rhediad Hael Trysor (SPC-SR1-1420)
10.
Cannabia - Hobbes LAC (SPC-SR1-478)
11.
Veera Ruusula - Winter's Saint Boy AD (SPC-SR1-150)
12.
Nora - Bantleyhill's Piccolo (SPC-SR1-931)
13.
Kida - Rhown Arthian (SPC-SR1-211)
14.
Nora - Noryndale Morgan (SPC-SR1-930)
15.
Kida - Pencalow Boreugwyn (SPC-SR1-171)
16.
Kida - Ceffhyl Taranau (SPC-SR1-549)
17.
Vivian - Adenydd Revolver (SPC-SR1-942)
18.
Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
19.
Dimma - Claridge Alarm Sound (SPC-SR1-669)
20.
Taija - Poniniemen Dynamo (SPC-SR1-1434)
21. Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
22. Sakkura - Eldreth Seymour (SPC-SR1-613)
23. Cannabia - Aidan Rattle (SPC-SR1-485)
24. Taija - Ily's Demont (SPC-SR1-1433)
25. Nora - Breezy Jackrabbit (SPC-SR1-933)
26. Taija - Icon Of Flesh (SPC-SR1-1430)
27. Kida - Llygedyn Morgath Wen (SPC-SR1-1451)
28. Dimma - Claridge Diva Joon (SPC-SR1-634)
29. Sorel - Cadogan Tudor (SPC-SR1-1356)
30. Katy - Dacre Remington (SPC-SR1-1466)
31. Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
32. Sorel - Gwynedd Muhrdinn (SPC-SR1-1358)
33. Sakkura - Cú Chulainn (SPC-SR1-615)
34. Nora - Nerian Galaxy Cruiser (SPC-SR1-932)
35. felissa - Vehkakorven Cadfael (SPC-SR1-10)
36. Katy - Aradawg SBS (SPC-SR1-1395)
37. Katy - Dacre Grier (SPC-SR1-1467)
38. Disa - Aidan Dawn (SPC-SR1-134)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Harper (SPC-MR2-1410)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rosie (SPC-MR2-1408)
4.
Dimma - Mistrale v. Moons (SPC-MR2-666)
5.
Sorel - Cadogan Enigma (SPC-MR2-1418)
6.
dani - Wyat Diva By Blood (SPC-MR2-137)
7.
felissa - Yentel Cotton Candy (SPC-MR2-1449)
8.
Iiris - Anfarwol Gwynwyn (SPC-MR2-1291)
9.
Kida - Peppermints Cleo (SPC-MR2-1455)
10.
Kida - Jojo (SPC-MR2-1454)
11.
felissa - Wyat Cheap Thrills (SPC-MR2-1383)
12.
Sorel - Pencalow Misty (SPC-MR2-1417)
13.
Sorel - Vinhan Leya (SPC-MR2-1354)
14.
Vivian - Mangon Nymphadora (SPC-MR2-946)
15.
Dimma - A.D. Ronja (SPC-MR2-663)
16.
Taija - Anfarwol Annw (SPC-MR2-1480)
17.
taffel - Primrose Dei (SPC-MR2-1019)
18.
Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
19.
Dimma - Sweet Marie v.d. Gateaway (SPC-MR2-664)
20.
dani - Mangon Must Be Magic (SPC-MR2-699)
21. Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
22. Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
23. Katy - Cefnmoor Sandy (SPC-MR2-1409)
24. Kida - Crowncastle's Apricot (SPC-MR2-1452)
25. Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
26. Iiris - Huhtalan Princess (SPC-MR2-203)
27. Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
28. taffel - Glowmoor Quitita (SPC-MR2-1021)
29. Kida - Daydream's Lucy (SPC-MR2-1453)
30. Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
31. Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
32. Taija - Dyfi Ily (SPC-MR2-1442)
33. Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
34. felissa - Yentel Dolores (SPC-MR2-1381)
35. Sorel - Gwynedd Dierdre (SPC-MR2-1355)
36. taffel - Wyat Gingersnap Cuddlecake (SPC-MR2-1020)
37. Vivian - Llandeloy Gwendi Ffraid (SPC-MR2-516)
38. dani - Vuornan Syllabub (SPC-MR2-700)
39. Dimma - Analogy KH (SPC-MR2-665)
Class Champion
Kida - Willow Sparkle (SPC-SR2-1459)
Class Reserve Champion
Sorel - Vuornan Downpour (SPC-SR2-1352)
3.
Kida - Oakyard's Ruffles (SPC-SR2-1457)
4.
Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
5.
Katy - Myrmoor Skyler (SPC-SR2-522)
6.
Dimma - Claridge Gentleman's Power (SPC-SR2-678)
7.
taffel - Granstad Twisted Gingersnap (SPC-SR2-1016)
8.
Dimma - Claridge BeBop (SPC-SR2-658)
9.
Vivian - Crowhill Popcorns Versus Peanuts (SPC-SR2-1478)
10.
Sorel - Wyann Tottau (SPC-SR2-1351)
11.
Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
12.
Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
13.
Dimma - Claridge Glyndwr (SPC-SR2-679)
14.
felissa - Vehkakorven Tequila (SPC-SR2-1380)
15.
Kida - Blackbay's Snowflake (SPC-SR2-1456)
16.
Taija - Anfarwol Bret (SPC-SR2-1481)
17.
Dimma - Comhghán (SPC-SR2-1048)
18.
felissa - Yentel Leonard (SPC-SR2-16)
19.
Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
20.
Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
21. felissa - Yentel Marshmallow (SPC-SR2-200)
22. Katy - Myrmoor Silas (SPC-SR2-521)
23. Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
24. Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
25. Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)
26. taffel - Granstad Quackerjack (SPC-SR2-1018)
27. Vivian - Llangyndeyrn Beynon Hen (SPC-SR2-430)
28. Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
29. taffel - Päivärinteen Maestro (SPC-SR2-1017)
30. Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
31. Kida - Silverhill Yoko (SPC-SR2-1458)
Class Champion
Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
Class Reserve Champion
Sorel - Roscoff Magic Mimosa (SPC-MR1-1372)
3.
Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
4.
Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
5.
Veera Ruusula - Sheval Sinsir (SPC-MR1-1414)
6.
Taija - Niamh Ily (SPC-MR1-1446)
7.
Dimma - Tamsyn Of Swildie (SPC-MR1-668)
8.
Disa - Fiosrach Críona (SPC-MR1-398)
9.
Veera Ruusula - Magical Hulda AD (SPC-MR1-1057)
10.
Dimma - Dewin Cathreena Dawn (SPC-MR1-686)
11.
Nora - Clevelow Fresina (SPC-MR1-935)
12.
taffel - Granstad Hvetebrødsdager (SPC-MR1-1045)
13.
Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
14.
Dimma - Claridge Pride (SPC-MR1-671)
15.
Disa - Aelwen Auria (SPC-MR1-25)
16.
taffel - Caoilinn Dawn (SPC-MR1-994)
17.
Nora - Scarborough (SPC-MR1-1006)
18.
Disa - Llancarfan Alys (SPC-MR1-144)
19.
Milja - Talvian Twister Caramel (SPC-MR1-433)
20.
Sorel - Cadogan Basic Myth (SPC-MR1-1373)
21. Vivian - Lloeren Tawliad Dawn (SPC-MR1-925)
22. Nora - Tormore Peach Blossom (SPC-MR1-1008)
23. Milja - Pentrebach Neala (SPC-MR1-422)
24. Nora - Michigan (SPC-MR1-1007)
25. Vivian - Rhydderch Gwenfrewi (SPC-MR1-417)
26. Milja - Afal Cerys (SPC-MR1-259)
27. Taija - Nesta Ily (SPC-MR1-1444)
28. Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
29. Taija - Rhediad Neria (SPC-MR1-1445)
30. Sorel - Cadogan Leanira (SPC-MR1-1375)
31. Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
32. Sorel - Funfair's Liona (SPC-MR1-1374)
33. Disa - Llancarfan Aderyn (SPC-MR1-24)
34. taffel - Honeydale Silverveil (SPC-MR1-1046)
35. Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
36. felissa - Eirian Caronwen (SPC-MR1-1387)
37. taffel - Aidan Honeytale (SPC-MR1-1044)
38. Dimma - Caramba (SPC-MR1-670)
39. Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
40. Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
Class Champion
Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
Class Reserve Champion
taffel - Anfarwol Dyn Derwn (SPC-SR1-938)
3.
Dimma - Claridge Heber (SPC-SR1-637)
4.
taffel - Marchwaidd Dawn (SPC-SR1-988)
5.
Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
6.
Nora - Glenllach Mountain Mist (SPC-SR1-995)
7.
Vivian - Golau'r Haul Merlyn (SPC-SR1-941)
8.
Nora - Hildens Lacour (SPC-SR1-997)
9.
Taija - Ily's Emblematic (SPC-SR1-1447)
10.
Sorel - Fame's Leonel (SPC-SR1-1368)
11.
Sorel - Poniniemen Whimsical (SPC-SR1-1367)
12.
taffel - Cherrypond Malcolm (SPC-SR1-939)
13.
Dimma - Cledwyn Madoc (SPC-SR1-680)
14.
Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
15.
taffel - Criallt Janto (SPC-SR1-940)
16.
Kida - Aelwen Fool (SPC-SR1-1188)
17.
Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
18.
Disa - Chennye's Riordain (SPC-SR1-342)
19.
Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
20.
Kida - Afallwyn Naughton Dawn (SPC-SR1-213)
21. Dimma - If I Catch U (SPC-SR1-633)
22. Nora - Brentwell Regent (SPC-SR1-996)
23. Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
24. Nora - Noel Picardy (SPC-SR1-934)
25. Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
26. Sorel - Roscoff Armani (SPC-SR1-1366)
27. Sakkura - Aengus v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-155)
28. Sorel - Roscoff Moonskye (SPC-SR1-1365)
29. Dimma - Flamboyant (SPC-SR1-672)
30. Veera Ruusula - Llunfrothen Replica (SPC-SR1-462)
31. Taija - Gwynedd Fflewdwr (SPC-SR1-1436)
32. Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
33. Sakkura - Eachann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-59)
34. Kida - Criallt Tristan (SPC-SR1-385)
35. Sakkura - Bruadrach of Swildie (SPC-SR1-58)
36. Kida - Pencalow Elidir (SPC-SR1-165)
Class Champion
Katy - Dawnacre Starla (SPC-MR2-692)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Pencalow Tricolor (SPC-MR2-1104)
3.
felissa - Tuiskulan Cherry Blossom (SPC-MR2-1384)
4.
Kida - Pencalow Raspberry (SPC-MR2-1106)
5.
Disa - Anfarwol Enaid Carys (SPC-MR2-984)
6.
Dimma - Lilymoor Irene (SPC-MR2-662)
7.
Iiris - A.D. Like a Diamond (SPC-MR2-378)
8.
Dimma - Enkelikello (SPC-MR2-660)
9.
Iiris - Anfarwol Nienna (SPC-MR2-1290)
10.
Dimma - A.D. Pythagora's Epitaph (SPC-MR2-661)
11.
Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
12.
felissa - Tuiskulan Carrie (SPC-MR2-1382)
13.
felissa - Vehkakorven Aerona (SPC-MR2-1385)
14.
Katy - Dawnacre Zanna (SPC-MR2-691)
15.
Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
16.
Sakkura - Nerywick Holly (SPC-MR2-1182)
17.
felissa - Yentel Primrose (SPC-MR2-70)
18.
Disa - Glenwood Megan (SPC-MR2-87)
19.
Disa - Glenwood Playmate (SPC-MR2-81)
20.
Katy - Eirlys Raspberry (SPC-MR2-528)
21. Sakkura - Silverdale Agatha (SPC-MR2-40)
22. Kida - Pencalow Cactus (SPC-MR2-1105)
23. Iiris - Pencalow Trish (SPC-MR2-1116)
24. Taija - Rhediad Decaisnea (SPC-MR2-1443)
25. Nora - Huvin Leya (SPC-MR2-1078)
26. Kida - Berrywood Mouse (SPC-MR2-397)
27. Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
28. Taija - Anfarwol Alwen (SPC-MR2-1479)
29. Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
30. Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
Class Champion
Vivian - Blodyngors Poplys (SPC-SR2-948)
Class Reserve Champion
Dimma - Lilymoor Orion (SPC-SR2-653)
3.
taffel - Rhyfeddodau Argoelion (SPC-SR2-986)
4.
Nora - Rumour's Blake (SPC-SR2-1073)
5.
Taija - Anfarwol Buckley (SPC-SR2-1435)
6.
dani - Susikallion Golden Jubilee (SPC-SR2-1450)
7.
felissa - Tif Tamir (SPC-SR2-1448)
8.
Kida - Purplebay Teddy (SPC-SR2-483)
9.
Taija - Tomos Rewa (SPC-SR2-1473)
10.
Katy - Nerywick Thunderbird (SPC-SR2-1143)
11.
Kida - Pencalow Butter Cookie (SPC-SR2-1254)
12.
Cannabia - Boomer v. Moons (SPC-SR2-499)
13.
Dimma - Equivalent KH (SPC-SR2-655)
14.
Iiris - Arwystli Anwir (SPC-SR2-1036)
15.
Dimma - Hywarrd Elfryn (SPC-SR2-674)
16.
Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
17.
Cannabia - Wyat Raclaw (SPC-SR2-451)
18.
Dimma - Hamlinn Dawn (SPC-SR2-676)
19.
taffel - Aelton LAC (SPC-SR2-937)
20.
Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
21. Iiris - Vincent (SPC-SR2-278)
22. Kida - Pencalow Lingonberry (SPC-SR2-553)
23. Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
24. Katy - Nerywick Masterpiece (SPC-SR2-1144)
25. Vivian - Pencalow Boysenberry (SPC-SR2-947)
26. Kida - Kingsbridge Coed (SPC-SR2-732)
27. Iiris - Syrah (SPC-SR2-191)
28. Katy - Nerywick Regal Blue (SPC-SR2-1345)