1. Open Class M&M Riding, tammat -
40/40
2. Open Class M&M Riding, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. Open Class M&M Driving, tammat -
40/40
4. Open Class M&M Driving, orit&ruunat -
40/40
Show Supreme Champion
felissa - Eirian Caronwen (SPC-MR1-1387)
Show Reserve Champion
Sorel - Criallt Lysanor (SPC-MR1-1360)
3. Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
4. felissa - Llywarch Rewa (SPC-SR2-93)
Class Champion
felissa - Eirian Caronwen (SPC-MR1-1387)
Class Reserve Champion
Dimma - Nerywick Bayfire (SPC-MR1-649)
3.
elen - Lilijan's Kassandra (SPC-MR2-809)
4.
Dimma - Claridge Come Here (SPC-MR1-647)
5.
sandi - Sinisen Enkelin Tähtisilmä (SPC-MR2-1329)
6.
Nora - Soundberry Blossom (SPC-MR1-918)
7.
Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
8.
Nora - Poniniemen Swanshine (SPC-MR1-919)
9.
Disa - Llancarfan Aderyn (SPC-MR1-24)
10.
Sorel - Follywall Nefisa (SPC-MR1-1370)
11.
sandi - Viherniityn Serena (SPC-MR2-119)
12.
dani - Redbrook Pink Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR2-701)
13.
Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
14.
Sorel - Trinity Nereida (SPC-MR1-1369)
15.
sandi - Gwenevere (SPC-MR2-341)
16.
Milja - Cedion Faery Princess (SPC-MR2-179)
17.
Sorel - Roanoake Madeira (SPC-MR1-1371)
18.
Meiju K. - Serais Silver Sparkey (SPC-MR1-1377)
19.
Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
20.
Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
21. Nora - Gray Lady (SPC-MR1-916)
22. Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
23. naakka - Twee Teeny Blueberry (SPC-MR2-369)
24. elen - Elfgrove Fairy Wings (SPC-MR2-979)
25. felissa - Vehkakorven Aerona (SPC-MR2-1385)
26. Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
27. Meiju K. - Chyles Dust Dancer (SPC-MR1-1376)
28. Disa - Fiosrach Críona (SPC-MR1-398)
29. Disa - Aelwen Auria (SPC-MR1-25)
30. Sorel - Dawnelle Rewa (SPC-MR1-1362)
31. Dimma - Claridge Dymphna (SPC-MR1-648)
32. Disa - Glenwood Playmate (SPC-MR2-81)
33. felissa - Vehkakorven Primadona (SPC-MR2-61)
34. sandi - Pencalow Cloudberry (SPC-MR2-1194)
35. Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
36. elen - Ravenglass Primrose (SPC-MR2-978)
37. elen - Applefiddle Cupcake (SPC-MR2-924)
38. Nora - C.B. Cinnamon (SPC-MR1-917)
39. Dimma - Cameron DRD (SPC-MR1-644)
40. felissa - Yentel Primrose (SPC-MR2-70)
Class Champion
felissa - Llywarch Rewa (SPC-SR2-93)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Nerywick Thunderbird (SPC-SR2-1143)
3.
Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
4.
Cannabia - Boomer v. Moons (SPC-SR2-499)
5.
Sorel - Narrows Yemn (SPC-SR1-1361)
6.
Dimma - Claridge Glyndwr (SPC-SR2-679)
7.
Sakkura - Aengus v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-155)
8.
Nora - Aidan Carade (SPC-SR1-1005)
9.
elen - Bridenport Pocket Rocket (SPC-SR2-980)
10.
naakka - Edgefield Pyrus (SPC-SR2-408)
11.
Katy - Nerywick Regal Blue (SPC-SR2-1345)
12.
felissa - Yentel Marshmallow (SPC-SR2-200)
13.
Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)
14.
Nora - Ceann Marabow (SPC-SR1-1003)
15.
sandi - Anfarwol Cadmon (SPC-SR2-275)
16.
Sorel - Wyann Tottau (SPC-SR2-1351)
17.
sandi - Chester Dim (SPC-SR2-202)
18.
Dimma - Comhghán (SPC-SR2-1048)
19.
Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)
20.
Sorel - Karhukedon Stormrunner (SPC-SR1-1363)
21. Jere - Blueberry Parade (SPC-SR1-1216)
22. Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
23. Sakkura - Iomhair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1117)
24. naakka - Northside Cheeky Biscuit (SPC-SR2-346)
25. Katy - Padenmoor Grayson (SPC-SR2-1081)
26. Sorel - Jefton's Leroy (SPC-SR1-1364)
27. Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
28. sandi - Anffin Cordax (SPC-SR2-88)
29. felissa - Yentel Leonard (SPC-SR2-16)
30. Nora - Aidan Synd Khan (SPC-SR1-1004)
31. Dimma - KW Neptunus (SPC-SR2-677)
32. Dimma - Claridge Gentleman's Power (SPC-SR2-678)
33. Cannabia - Wyat Raclaw (SPC-SR2-451)
34. sandi - Anfarwol Rhudd Ddraig (SPC-SR2-308)
35. Sakkura - Bruadrach of Swildie (SPC-SR1-58)
36. elen - Fudgeminster Snowstorm (SPC-SR2-982)
37. elen - Dewmoor First Edition (SPC-SR2-981)
38. dani - Rowland Ion (SPC-SR2-170)
39. elen - Dungarnard Bewitched (SPC-SR2-983)
40. Nora - Ceann Moneychat (SPC-SR1-1002)
Class Champion
Sorel - Criallt Lysanor (SPC-MR1-1360)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
3.
felissa - Eirian Dewydd (SPC-MR2-209)
4.
felissa - Yentel Dolores (SPC-MR2-1381)
5.
elen - Kingcardine Lightning (SPC-MR2-13)
6.
Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
7.
felissa - Tuiskulan Cherry Blossom (SPC-MR2-1384)
8.
Dimma - A.D. Ronja (SPC-MR2-663)
9.
Nerita - Wyat Nerida (SPC-MR2-71)
10.
Dimma - Analogy KH (SPC-MR2-665)
11.
Sorel - Gwynedd Dierdre (SPC-MR2-1355)
12.
Dimma - Sweet Marie v.d. Gateaway (SPC-MR2-664)
13.
elen - Nerywick Bright Spark (SPC-MR2-920)
14.
Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
15.
Jere - Weightless Worry (SPC-MR1-1219)
16.
dani - Wyat Diva By Blood (SPC-MR2-137)
17.
Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
18.
sandi - Mair Monadh Marcail (SPC-MR1-389)
19.
Sorel - Vinhan Leya (SPC-MR2-1354)
20.
Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
21. Salazar - Meirion Daerr (SPC-MR2-579)
22. Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
23. felissa - Tuiskulan Carrie (SPC-MR2-1382)
24. Sorel - Gwenyth Niamh (SPC-MR1-1359)
25. Hazel - Deirdre of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1159)
26. Cannabia - Llygedyn Adameg (SPC-MR1-455)
27. sandi - Effie v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-241)
28. Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
29. sandi - Hopkin's Jacinta (SPC-MR1-476)
30. Disa - Llancarfan Alys (SPC-MR1-144)
31. elen - Briar Glen Sensation (SPC-MR2-65)
32. sandi - My Ghost LAC (SPC-MR1-67)
33. Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
34. Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
35. Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
36. Jere - No Tomorrow (SPC-MR1-1218)
37. Dimma - Mistrale v. Moons (SPC-MR2-666)
38. Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
39. elen - Mirefield Poppy (SPC-MR2-97)
40. Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
Class Champion
Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
Class Reserve Champion
felissa - Vehkakorven Tequila (SPC-SR2-1380)
3.
sandi - Honeyvalley's Hunting (SPC-SR1-238)
4.
Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
5.
elen - Talynreed Enored (SPC-SR2-292)
6.
Dimma - Aidan Seamus (SPC-SR1-641)
7.
Milja - Caradwg Eryr Aur (SPC-SR1-237)
8.
Jere - Darkest Night (SPC-SR1-1217)
9.
elen - Bracklewythe Replica (SPC-SR2-55)
10.
elen - Carvennec Riverhopper (SPC-SR2-379)
11.
Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
12.
sandi - Diamond Dush (SPC-SR1-3)
13.
sandi - Anfarwol Dramor Lleng (SPC-SR1-151)
14.
Dimma - Aidan Daiwal Gin (SPC-SR1-640)
15.
Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
16.
naakka - Rockhill Blinding Storm (SPC-SR2-348)
17.
Dimma - Claridge Diva Joon (SPC-SR1-634)
18.
sandi - Anfarwol Siriol Dianc (SPC-SR1-169)
19.
Sorel - Cadogan Tudor (SPC-SR1-1356)
20.
Katy - Myrmoor Skyler (SPC-SR2-522)
21. Katy - Nerywick Masterpiece (SPC-SR2-1144)
22. naakka - Cobblestone Draíochtúil (SPC-SR2-355)
23. Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
24. naakka - Hattifnattar (SPC-SR2-205)
25. Sorel - Ivor Darkness (SPC-SR1-1357)
26. Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
27. Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
28. Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
29. Cannabia - Hobbes LAC (SPC-SR1-478)
30. Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
31. Disa - Aidan Dawn (SPC-SR1-134)
32. Jere - Mind Over Body (SPC-SR1-1214)
33. Dimma - Claridge Alarm Sound (SPC-SR1-669)
34. Sorel - Vuornan Downpour (SPC-SR2-1352)
35. Jere - Still John (SPC-SR1-1215)
36. elen - Brandywood Fury (SPC-SR2-288)
37. Sorel - Gwynedd Muhrdinn (SPC-SR1-1358)
38. Jere - Mr. Mischief (SPC-SR1-1061)
39. Cannabia - Aidan Rattle (SPC-SR1-485)
40. felissa - Vehkakorven Cadfael (SPC-SR1-10)