1. Driving Class R1, tammat -
36/40
2. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
33/40
3. Driving Class R2, tammat -
35/40
4. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
33/40
5. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
38/40
6. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
38/40
7. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
39/40
8. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
32/40
Show Supreme Champion
Kida - Pencalow Cactus (SPC-MR2-1105)
Show Reserve Champion
Kida - Brychan Jade (SPC-SR2-394)
3. Dimma - Nerywick Bayfire (SPC-MR1-649)
4. Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
5. Milja - Talvian Twister Caramel (SPC-MR1-433)
6. sandi - Diamond Dush (SPC-SR1-3)
7. sandi - NHM Black Rose (SPC-MR2-106)
8. elen - Calvert Rory (SPC-SR1-248)
Class Champion
Dimma - Nerywick Bayfire (SPC-MR1-649)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
3.
Dimma - Claridge Deirdre (SPC-MR1-645)
4.
Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
5.
Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
6.
Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
7.
elen - Argoinette (SPC-MR1-575)
8.
sandi - Ceridwyn Rozenwyn (SPC-MR1-429)
9.
Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
10.
Kida - FGW Medi Manon (SPC-MR1-816)
11.
elen - Sour Cream (SPC-MR1-808)
12.
Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
13.
Kida - Llygedyn Lwc Drwg (SPC-MR1-368)
14.
miivi - Stephany AD (SPC-MR1-1299)
15.
sandi - Ceridwyn Gwendydd (SPC-MR1-428)
16.
Milja - Melynwyn Eilir (SPC-MR1-242)
17.
Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
18.
sandi - Effie v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-241)
19.
Dimma - Claridge Doireann (SPC-MR1-643)
20.
miivi - Cyswllt (SPC-MR1-1227)
21. Nora - Clevelow Fresina (SPC-MR1-935)
22. Nora - Scarborough (SPC-MR1-1006)
23. Kida - Pencalow Luned (SPC-MR1-497)
24. Sakkura - Doireann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-139)
25. Dimma - Aidan Vanora (SPC-MR1-646)
26. Nora - Soundberry Blossom (SPC-MR1-918)
27. Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
28. elen - Inalia Picar (SPC-MR1-576)
29. Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
30. sandi - Mair Monadh Marcail (SPC-MR1-389)
31. Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
32. coupie - Isla of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1139)
33. Kida - Anfarwol Halcam Tegell (SPC-MR1-1209)
34. Nora - Poniniemen Swanshine (SPC-MR1-919)
35. Cannabia - Llygedyn Adameg (SPC-MR1-455)
36. elen - Memory (SPC-MR1-806)
Class Champion
sandi - Diamond Dush (SPC-SR1-3)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Anfarwol Canwriad (SPC-SR1-431)
3.
Dimma - Claridge Alarm Sound (SPC-SR1-669)
4.
Katy - Nerywick Firelight (SPC-SR1-1146)
5.
Kida - Anfarwol Melynwch Nyf (SPC-SR1-1208)
6.
Nora - Noel Picardy (SPC-SR1-934)
7.
Disa - Aidan Dawn (SPC-SR1-134)
8.
Cannabia - Aidan Rattle (SPC-SR1-485)
9.
Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
10.
Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
11.
sandi - Anfarwol Dramor Lleng (SPC-SR1-151)
12.
sandi - Anfarwol Siriol Dianc (SPC-SR1-169)
13.
Dimma - Aidan Daiwal Gin (SPC-SR1-640)
14.
coupie - Anndrais of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1049)
15.
Sakkura - Cú Chulainn (SPC-SR1-615)
16.
Dimma - Claridge Diva Joon (SPC-SR1-634)
17.
miivi - Dyfroedd Gwyllt (SPC-SR1-1303)
18.
Dimma - Aidan Seamus (SPC-SR1-641)
19.
Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
20.
Sakkura - Aengus v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-155)
21. Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
22. Nora - Bantleyhill's Piccolo (SPC-SR1-931)
23. Cannabia - Hobbes LAC (SPC-SR1-478)
24. Kida - Cawodydd Llew Ianto (SPC-SR1-494)
25. Nora - Breezy Jackrabbit (SPC-SR1-933)
26. Kida - Ceffhyl Taranau (SPC-SR1-549)
27. Kida - Rhown Arthian (SPC-SR1-211)
28. Milja - Caradwg Eryr Aur (SPC-SR1-237)
29. Nora - Nerian Galaxy Cruiser (SPC-SR1-932)
30. Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
31. Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
32. Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
33. Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
Class Champion
sandi - NHM Black Rose (SPC-MR2-106)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
3.
dani - Wyat Diva By Blood (SPC-MR2-137)
4.
Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
5.
Dimma - A.D. Ronja (SPC-MR2-663)
6.
Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
7.
Omppu - KW Zelda (SPC-MR2-561)
8.
Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
9.
Katy - Emyrafon Tesni (SPC-MR2-527)
10.
sandi - Pencalow Cloudberry (SPC-MR2-1194)
11.
Katy - Dawnacre Zanna (SPC-MR2-691)
12.
Dimma - Sweet Marie v.d. Gateaway (SPC-MR2-664)
13.
Iiris - Anfarwol Gwynwyn (SPC-MR2-1291)
14.
Dimma - Mistrale v. Moons (SPC-MR2-666)
15.
dani - Mangon Must Be Magic (SPC-MR2-699)
16.
sandi - Terhakan Doris (SPC-MR2-110)
17.
elen - Nerywick Bright Spark (SPC-MR2-920)
18.
Milja - Honeyberry (SPC-MR2-136)
19.
miivi - Shiver (SPC-MR2-1223)
20.
miivi - Casymalta (SPC-MR2-1229)
21. Iiris - Huhtalan Princess (SPC-MR2-203)
22. sandi - Tiddycott Fur Elise (SPC-MR2-517)
23. Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
24. Dimma - Analogy KH (SPC-MR2-665)
25. Omppu - Mewian Hidlwyn (SPC-MR2-78)
26. elen - Kingcardine Lightning (SPC-MR2-13)
27. Iiris - A.D. Like a Diamond (SPC-MR2-378)
28. Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
29. Katy - Eirlys Raspberry (SPC-MR2-528)
30. dani - Vuornan Syllabub (SPC-MR2-700)
31. Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
32. Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
33. Iiris - Anfarwol Nienna (SPC-MR2-1290)
34. elen - Mirefield Poppy (SPC-MR2-97)
35. elen - Briar Glen Sensation (SPC-MR2-65)
Class Champion
Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
3.
Iiris - Arwystli Anwir (SPC-SR2-1036)
4.
Dimma - Claridge Gentleman's Power (SPC-SR2-678)
5.
miivi - More Than Me (SPC-SR2-1212)
6.
sandi - Baroks Cupid Cookie (SPC-SR2-1172)
7.
miivi - Hyrrinmyrrin (SPC-SR2-1228)
8.
Iiris - Vincent (SPC-SR2-278)
9.
Katy - Myrmoor Silas (SPC-SR2-521)
10.
elen - Talynreed Enored (SPC-SR2-292)
11.
Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
12.
elen - Brandywood Fury (SPC-SR2-288)
13.
Dimma - Comhghán (SPC-SR2-1048)
14.
Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)
15.
Dimma - Claridge BeBop (SPC-SR2-658)
16.
Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
17.
elen - Carvennec Riverhopper (SPC-SR2-379)
18.
Katy - Myrmoor Skyler (SPC-SR2-522)
19.
Omppu - Gwynedd Howell (SPC-SR2-206)
20.
sandi - Thief of Bouncewoods (SPC-SR2-1340)
21. Omppu - KW Trevor (SPC-SR2-340)
22. Jane - Caribo (SPC-SR2-1348)
23. sandi - Anfarwol Pennaeth (SPC-SR2-302)
24. sandi - B.A. Andantino Krumelur (SPC-SR2-311)
25. Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
26. Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
27. Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
28. Dimma - Claridge Glyndwr (SPC-SR2-679)
29. Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
30. naakka - Northside Cheeky Biscuit (SPC-SR2-346)
31. Iiris - Syrah (SPC-SR2-191)
32. Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
33. elen - Bracklewythe Replica (SPC-SR2-55)
Class Champion
Milja - Talvian Twister Caramel (SPC-MR1-433)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Pencalow Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-563)
3.
Milja - Pentrebach Neala (SPC-MR1-422)
4.
sandi - Shamrock's Nellyn (SPC-MR1-805)
5.
Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
6.
sandi - Dyffryn Awel Haf (SPC-MR1-427)
7.
elen - Anfarwol Gwenledyr (SPC-MR1-267)
8.
elen - Onnenkengän Angharad (SPC-MR1-423)
9.
Sakkura - Caoineag SBS (SPC-MR1-1184)
10.
Dimma - Tamsyn Of Swildie (SPC-MR1-668)
11.
Katy - Woodmoor Shirlie (SPC-MR1-524)
12.
Nora - Ceann Miniclip (SPC-MR1-1009)
13.
Kida - Glyndyfrdwy Ionor Heulyn (SPC-MR1-502)
14.
Dimma - Claridge Pride (SPC-MR1-671)
15.
Katy - Woodmoor Opal (SPC-MR1-523)
16.
sandi - Pencalow Mair Drwg (SPC-MR1-1197)
17.
Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
18.
Disa - Fiosrach Críona (SPC-MR1-398)
19.
Disa - Aelwen Auria (SPC-MR1-25)
20.
Nora - Clovercutt Crystal Star (SPC-MR1-1010)
21. Nora - Aidan Synd Mistyway (SPC-MR1-1012)
22. Disa - Llancarfan Alys (SPC-MR1-144)
23. Disa - Llancarfan Aderyn (SPC-MR1-24)
24. Veera Ruusula - Magical Hulda AD (SPC-MR1-1057)
25. coupie - Ceann Scarlet Jo (SPC-MR1-1056)
26. Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
27. Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
28. Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
29. Dimma - Caramba (SPC-MR1-670)
30. Dimma - Dewin Cathreena Dawn (SPC-MR1-686)
31. miivi - A.D. Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR1-1301)
32. elen - Llygedyn Pelydru (SPC-MR1-141)
33. Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
34. Kida - Llygedyn Gwanwen (SPC-MR1-124)
35. Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
36. sandi - Hopkin's Jacinta (SPC-MR1-476)
37. elen - Llygedyn Gwenllaith (SPC-MR1-610)
38. Nora - Aidan Natasha (SPC-MR1-1011)
Class Champion
elen - Calvert Rory (SPC-SR1-248)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
3.
elen - Emrys vd. Eindhoeve (SPC-SR1-53)
4.
Nora - Quilgor II (SPC-SR1-1000)
5.
Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
6.
Disa - Chennye's Riordain (SPC-SR1-342)
7.
Kida - Afallwyn Naughton Dawn (SPC-SR1-213)
8.
coupie - Caswallawn (SPC-SR1-1060)
9.
Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
10.
Sakkura - Eachann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-59)
11.
sandi - Grago of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1189)
12.
Dimma - Claridge Heber (SPC-SR1-637)
13.
Kida - Pencalow Boreugwyn (SPC-SR1-171)
14.
sandi - Mair Monadh Dòmhnallan (SPC-SR1-330)
15.
Nora - Cashbain Damon (SPC-SR1-998)
16.
Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
17.
elen - Du Charlatan (SPC-SR1-114)
18.
Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
19.
Dimma - If I Catch U (SPC-SR1-633)
20.
Veera Ruusula - Llunfrothen Replica (SPC-SR1-462)
21. Nora - Amado PD (SPC-SR1-1001)
22. Veera Ruusula - Winter's Saint Boy AD (SPC-SR1-150)
23. sandi - Cedion Fferwyn Ddu (SPC-SR1-532)
24. Kida - Pencalow Elidir (SPC-SR1-165)
25. Dimma - Cledwyn Madoc (SPC-SR1-680)
26. tirppa - Nerywick Tristar (SPC-SR1-7)
27. tirppa - Nerian Moonstone (SPC-SR1-8)
28. Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
29. miivi - Dyfarniad (SPC-SR1-1226)
30. Nora - Dublin Bill (SPC-SR1-999)
31. elen - Frostbay Flashy (SPC-SR1-432)
32. Sakkura - Eldreth Seymour (SPC-SR1-613)
33. Dimma - Flamboyant (SPC-SR1-672)
34. Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
35. sandi - Mair Monadh Cairbre (SPC-SR1-328)
36. miivi - Zero Hour (SPC-SR1-1245)
37. Kida - Aelwen Fool (SPC-SR1-1188)
38. Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
Class Champion
Kida - Pencalow Cactus (SPC-MR2-1105)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
3.
Kida - Fleetwood Trixy (SPC-MR2-734)
4.
Disa - Glenwood Megan (SPC-MR2-87)
5.
Nerita - Wyat Nerida (SPC-MR2-71)
6.
Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
7.
Sakkura - Nerywick Holly (SPC-MR2-1182)
8.
Dimma - Enkelikello (SPC-MR2-660)
9.
Disa - Anfarwol Enaid Carys (SPC-MR2-984)
10.
sandi - Coppélia Dei (SPC-MR2-356)
11.
naakka - Twee Teeny Blueberry (SPC-MR2-369)
12.
Iiris - Pencalow Trish (SPC-MR2-1116)
13.
Kida - Cornbell Redberry (SPC-MR2-513)
14.
Kida - Rochford Carys (SPC-MR2-735)
15.
Katy - Padenmoor Rosy (SPC-MR2-1084)
16.
Omppu - KW Balchder Cadence (SPC-MR2-63)
17.
Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
18.
miivi - Afanena (SPC-MR2-1210)
19.
sandi - Sinisen Enkelin Tähtisilmä (SPC-MR2-1329)
20.
Omppu - KW Heulwen (SPC-MR2-79)
21. Katy - Dawnacre Starla (SPC-MR2-692)
22. Dimma - A.D. Pythagora's Epitaph (SPC-MR2-661)
23. elen - Kingcardine Aurora (SPC-MR2-26)
24. Omppu - KW Magda (SPC-MR2-75)
25. miivi - Juno (SPC-MR2-1222)
26. elen - Lilijan's Kassandra (SPC-MR2-809)
27. Katy - Sixcreek Hope (SPC-MR2-1086)
28. miivi - Keskiyö ABG (SPC-MR2-1220)
29. Katy - Woodward Cherise (SPC-MR2-1068)
30. elen - Unnecessary (SPC-MR2-807)
31. Dimma - Lilymoor Irene (SPC-MR2-662)
32. Nora - Huvin Leya (SPC-MR2-1078)
33. Sakkura - Silverdale Agatha (SPC-MR2-40)
34. coupie - Show's Morning Glory (SPC-MR2-1350)
35. Disa - Glenwood Playmate (SPC-MR2-81)
36. sandi - Snowflower Frondo (SPC-MR2-1330)
37. Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
38. sandi - Sparkle's Bambi (SPC-MR2-1331)
39. elen - Cedion Silver Fern (SPC-MR2-322)
Class Champion
Kida - Brychan Jade (SPC-SR2-394)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - A.D. August King (SPC-SR2-1193)
3.
naakka - Hattifnattar (SPC-SR2-205)
4.
sandi - Nerywick Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-921)
5.
Cannabia - Boomer v. Moons (SPC-SR2-499)
6.
elen - Cedion Silver Crescent (SPC-SR2-43)
7.
Kida - KW Maxen (SPC-SR2-481)
8.
Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
9.
Cannabia - Wyat Raclaw (SPC-SR2-451)
10.
naakka - Cobblestone Draíochtúil (SPC-SR2-355)
11.
Omppu - KW Code Pajazzo (SPC-SR2-44)
12.
Katy - Padenmoor Grayson (SPC-SR2-1081)
13.
Dimma - Hamlinn Dawn (SPC-SR2-676)
14.
Nora - Rumour's Blake (SPC-SR2-1073)
15.
Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
16.
Kida - Pencalow Butter Cookie (SPC-SR2-1254)
17.
naakka - Edgefield Pyrus (SPC-SR2-408)
18.
naakka - Rockhill Blinding Storm (SPC-SR2-348)
19.
Katy - Nerywick Masterpiece (SPC-SR2-1144)
20.
Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)
21. Dimma - Equivalent KH (SPC-SR2-655)
22. Dimma - Hywarrd Elfryn (SPC-SR2-674)
23. Kida - Tar-Anárion (SPC-SR2-733)
24. sandi - Cedion Penn Llinyn (SPC-SR2-1195)
25. Omppu - KW Castan (SPC-SR2-57)
26. Katy - Nerywick Thunderbird (SPC-SR2-1143)
27. sandi - Anfarwol Gaeafwynt (SPC-SR2-271)
28. elen - Vinhan Brithio (SPC-SR2-612)
29. elen - Cadeyrnant Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-611)
30. Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
31. Dimma - Lilymoor Orion (SPC-SR2-653)
32. sandi - Chester Dim (SPC-SR2-202)