1. Driving Class R1, tammat -
40/40
2. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
39/40
3. Driving Class R2, tammat -
40/40
4. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
38/40
5. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
40/40
6. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
37/40
7. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
38/40
8. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
33/40
Show Supreme Champion
Kida - KW Maxen (SPC-SR2-481)
Show Reserve Champion
elen - Cedion Silver Fern (SPC-MR2-322)
3. Dimma - Claridge BeBop (SPC-SR2-658)
4. Dimma - Sweet Marie v.d. Gateaway (SPC-MR2-664)
5. Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
6. Sakkura - Bruadrach of Swildie (SPC-SR1-58)
7. sandi - Pencalow Mair Drwg (SPC-MR1-1197)
8. Sakkura - Ceirdwen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-39)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Ceirdwen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-39)
Class Reserve Champion
Dimma - Claridge Deirdre (SPC-MR1-645)
3.
sandi - Mair Monadh Marcail (SPC-MR1-389)
4.
Milja - Pentrebach Neala (SPC-MR1-422)
5.
Nora - Michigan (SPC-MR1-1007)
6.
Dimma - Aidan Vanora (SPC-MR1-646)
7.
Kida - FGW Medi Manon (SPC-MR1-816)
8.
Cannabia - Llygedyn Adameg (SPC-MR1-455)
9.
elen - Sour Cream (SPC-MR1-808)
10.
Sakkura - Patch the Law (SPC-MR1-227)
11.
coupie - Isla of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1139)
12.
Sakkura - Aileen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-38)
13.
Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
14.
sandi - Effie v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-241)
15.
Tinúvel - Pandora 5594 (SPC-MR1-420)
16.
Nora - Scarborough (SPC-MR1-1006)
17.
Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
18.
sandi - Dyffryn Awel Haf (SPC-MR1-427)
19.
Jere - No Tomorrow (SPC-MR1-1218)
20.
Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
21. sandi - Honeyvalley's First (SPC-MR1-473)
22. Nora - Tormore Peach Blossom (SPC-MR1-1008)
23. Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
24. Kida - Llygedyn Lwc Drwg (SPC-MR1-368)
25. Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
26. elen - Memory (SPC-MR1-806)
27. Tinúvel - Catriona Crowley (SPC-MR1-487)
28. Sakkura - Rodina of Swildie (SPC-MR1-186)
29. Disa - Llancarfan Alys (SPC-MR1-144)
30. Nora - Clevelow Fresina (SPC-MR1-935)
31. Jere - Weightless Worry (SPC-MR1-1219)
32. Kida - Glyndyfrdwy Ionor Heulyn (SPC-MR1-502)
33. Dimma - Nerywick Bayfire (SPC-MR1-649)
34. elen - Inalia Picar (SPC-MR1-576)
35. Kida - Anfarwol Halcam Tegell (SPC-MR1-1209)
36. miivi - Stephany AD (SPC-MR1-1299)
37. Milja - Melynwyn Eilir (SPC-MR1-242)
38. Dimma - Claridge Doireann (SPC-MR1-643)
39. elen - Argoinette (SPC-MR1-575)
40. Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Bruadrach of Swildie (SPC-SR1-58)
Class Reserve Champion
miivi - Dyfroedd Gwyllt (SPC-SR1-1303)
3.
Jere - Mind Over Body (SPC-SR1-1214)
4.
Sakkura - Byron of Herecia (SPC-SR1-122)
5.
Kida - Rhown Arthian (SPC-SR1-211)
6.
Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
7.
Disa - Aidan Dawn (SPC-SR1-134)
8.
Nora - Glenllach Mountain Mist (SPC-SR1-995)
9.
Dimma - Claridge Alarm Sound (SPC-SR1-669)
10.
Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
11.
Jere - Still John (SPC-SR1-1215)
12.
Milja - Caradwg Eryr Aur (SPC-SR1-237)
13.
Dimma - Aidan Seamus (SPC-SR1-641)
14.
Kida - Cawodydd Llew Ianto (SPC-SR1-494)
15.
coupie - Anndrais of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1049)
16.
Sakkura - Nerywick Mayhem (SPC-SR1-601)
17.
sandi - Anfarwol Dramor Lleng (SPC-SR1-151)
18.
sandi - Diamond Dush (SPC-SR1-3)
19.
Dimma - Aidan Daiwal Gin (SPC-SR1-640)
20.
Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
21. Kida - Anfarwol Melynwch Nyf (SPC-SR1-1208)
22. Cannabia - Hobbes LAC (SPC-SR1-478)
23. Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
24. felissa - Vehkakorven Cadfael (SPC-SR1-10)
25. Dimma - Claridge Diva Joon (SPC-SR1-634)
26. Tinúvel - Newburn's Willie (SPC-SR1-450)
27. Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
28. Jere - Darkest Night (SPC-SR1-1217)
29. Jere - Mr. Mischief (SPC-SR1-1061)
30. Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
31. sandi - Anfarwol Canwriad (SPC-SR1-431)
32. sandi - Anfarwol Siriol Dianc (SPC-SR1-169)
33. Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
34. Nora - Noel Picardy (SPC-SR1-934)
35. Nora - Brentwell Regent (SPC-SR1-996)
36. Cannabia - Aidan Rattle (SPC-SR1-485)
37. Nora - Hildens Lacour (SPC-SR1-997)
38. Kida - Ceffhyl Taranau (SPC-SR1-549)
39. Sakkura - Iomhair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1117)
Class Champion
Dimma - Sweet Marie v.d. Gateaway (SPC-MR2-664)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Emyrafon Tesni (SPC-MR2-527)
3.
Veera R. - Pumpkin Pie SBS (SPC-MR2-1187)
4.
sandi - Tiddycott Fur Elise (SPC-MR2-517)
5.
Nerita - Wyat Nerida (SPC-MR2-71)
6.
Katy - Eirlys Raspberry (SPC-MR2-528)
7.
elen - Kingcardine Lightning (SPC-MR2-13)
8.
Katy - Nerywick Sprightly (SPC-MR2-1145)
9.
Sakkura - Silverdale Agatha (SPC-MR2-40)
10.
Dimma - Analogy KH (SPC-MR2-665)
11.
elen - Nerywick Bright Spark (SPC-MR2-920)
12.
elen - Briar Glen Sensation (SPC-MR2-65)
13.
elen - Mirefield Poppy (SPC-MR2-97)
14.
Tinúvel - KW Saffir (SPC-MR2-127)
15.
Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
16.
Katy - Padenmoor Rosy (SPC-MR2-1084)
17.
dani - Mangon Must Be Magic (SPC-MR2-699)
18.
Milja - Honeyberry (SPC-MR2-136)
19.
Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
20.
felissa - Vinhan Londona (SPC-MR2-115)
21. Veera R. - Taletha Syeira (SPC-MR2-1235)
22. naakka - Twee Teeny Blueberry (SPC-MR2-369)
23. Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
24. Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
25. Tinúvel - From Fairy Forest 5594 (SPC-MR2-161)
26. Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
27. Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
28. sandi - NHM Black Rose (SPC-MR2-106)
29. sandi - Pencalow Cloudberry (SPC-MR2-1194)
30. Veera R. - Lilymoor Spica (SPC-MR2-1236)
31. Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
32. Tinúvel - Lilium 5594 (SPC-MR2-162)
33. felissa - Eirian Dewydd (SPC-MR2-209)
34. dani - Wyat Diva By Blood (SPC-MR2-137)
35. Dimma - Mistrale v. Moons (SPC-MR2-666)
36. dani - Vuornan Syllabub (SPC-MR2-700)
37. Dimma - A.D. Ronja (SPC-MR2-663)
38. Tinúvel - KW Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-105)
39. sandi - Terhakan Doris (SPC-MR2-110)
40. Veera R. - Nerywick Fairy Cake (SPC-MR2-1289)
Class Champion
Dimma - Claridge BeBop (SPC-SR2-658)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Ponipalleron Pablo (SPC-SR2-1240)
3.
Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
4.
Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
5.
Tinúvel - Ravenclaw 5594 (SPC-SR2-132)
6.
felissa - Llywarch Rewa (SPC-SR2-93)
7.
Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
8.
Veera R. - Lilymoor Yorick (SPC-SR2-1238)
9.
Dimma - Claridge Glyndwr (SPC-SR2-679)
10.
sandi - Thief of Bouncewoods (SPC-SR2-1340)
11.
elen - Carvennec Riverhopper (SPC-SR2-379)
12.
naakka - Northside Cheeky Biscuit (SPC-SR2-346)
13.
sandi - B.A. Andantino Krumelur (SPC-SR2-311)
14.
Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
15.
sandi - Baroks Cupid Cookie (SPC-SR2-1172)
16.
miivi - Hyrrinmyrrin (SPC-SR2-1228)
17.
Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
18.
Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)
19.
felissa - Yentel Leonard (SPC-SR2-16)
20.
Veera R. - Funfair's Frost Flip (SPC-SR2-1239)
21. Dimma - Comhghán (SPC-SR2-1048)
22. Katy - Myrmoor Skyler (SPC-SR2-522)
23. Dimma - Claridge Gentleman's Power (SPC-SR2-678)
24. Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
25. elen - Bracklewythe Replica (SPC-SR2-55)
26. felissa - Yentel Marshmallow (SPC-SR2-200)
27. Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
28. Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
29. Katy - Myrmoor Silas (SPC-SR2-521)
30. elen - Brandywood Fury (SPC-SR2-288)
31. miivi - More Than Me (SPC-SR2-1212)
32. Veera R. - Delicious Lancelot (SPC-SR2-1237)
33. elen - Talynreed Enored (SPC-SR2-292)
34. Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
35. Tinúvel - Aneirin 5594 (SPC-SR2-435)
36. Tinúvel - Vivid Apetite (SPC-SR2-454)
37. sandi - Anfarwol Pennaeth (SPC-SR2-302)
38. Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
Class Champion
sandi - Pencalow Mair Drwg (SPC-MR1-1197)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
3.
Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
4.
Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
5.
Kida - Llygedyn Gwanwen (SPC-MR1-124)
6.
Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
7.
Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
8.
Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
9.
Nora - Aidan Natasha (SPC-MR1-1011)
10.
Dimma - Dewin Cathreena Dawn (SPC-MR1-686)
11.
sandi - Shamrock's Nellyn (SPC-MR1-805)
12.
Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
13.
Disa - Fiosrach Críona (SPC-MR1-398)
14.
Nora - Aidan Synd Mistyway (SPC-MR1-1012)
15.
Tinúvel - DD Iseult (SPC-MR1-240)
16.
Veera R. - Shamrock's Deborah (SPC-MR1-1253)
17.
Disa - Llancarfan Aderyn (SPC-MR1-24)
18.
Disa - Aelwen Auria (SPC-MR1-25)
19.
Tinúvel - DD Ysolt (SPC-MR1-256)
20.
Dimma - Tamsyn Of Swildie (SPC-MR1-668)
21. Kida - Pencalow Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-563)
22. sandi - Hopkin's Jacinta (SPC-MR1-476)
23. coupie - Ceann Scarlet Jo (SPC-MR1-1056)
24. Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
25. Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
26. Kida - Pencalow Luned (SPC-MR1-497)
27. sandi - Aelwen Brenda (SPC-MR1-477)
28. Dimma - Claridge Pride (SPC-MR1-671)
29. Dimma - Caramba (SPC-MR1-670)
30. Sakkura - Caoineag SBS (SPC-MR1-1184)
31. elen - Llygedyn Pelydru (SPC-MR1-141)
32. Milja - Afal Cerys (SPC-MR1-259)
33. Tinúvel - Lovegood 5594 (SPC-MR1-215)
34. Nora - Clovercutt Crystal Star (SPC-MR1-1010)
35. elen - Llygedyn Gwenllaith (SPC-MR1-610)
36. Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
37. elen - Anfarwol Gwenledyr (SPC-MR1-267)
38. elen - Onnenkengän Angharad (SPC-MR1-423)
39. Nora - Ceann Miniclip (SPC-MR1-1009)
40. Veera R. - Show's Trixie (SPC-MR1-1295)
Class Champion
Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Pencalow Boreugwyn (SPC-SR1-171)
3.
coupie - Caswallawn (SPC-SR1-1060)
4.
elen - Emrys vd. Eindhoeve (SPC-SR1-53)
5.
Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
6.
sandi - Grago of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1189)
7.
Sakkura - Eachann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-59)
8.
Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
9.
miivi - Dyfarniad (SPC-SR1-1226)
10.
Sakkura - Eldreth Seymour (SPC-SR1-613)
11.
elen - Frostbay Flashy (SPC-SR1-432)
12.
Veera R. - Show's Fingall (SPC-SR1-1294)
13.
Kida - Pencalow Elidir (SPC-SR1-165)
14.
Hilde - Berryhill Lemon Soldier (SPC-SR1-1152)
15.
Nora - Cashbain Damon (SPC-SR1-998)
16.
Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
17.
Disa - Chennye's Riordain (SPC-SR1-342)
18.
miivi - Zero Hour (SPC-SR1-1245)
19.
Katy - Nerywick Firelight (SPC-SR1-1146)
20.
sandi - Mair Monadh Dòmhnallan (SPC-SR1-330)
21. Nora - Dublin Bill (SPC-SR1-999)
22. Nora - Quilgor II (SPC-SR1-1000)
23. sandi - Mair Monadh Cairbre (SPC-SR1-328)
24. Dimma - Cledwyn Madoc (SPC-SR1-680)
25. Kida - Afallwyn Naughton Dawn (SPC-SR1-213)
26. Dimma - If I Catch U (SPC-SR1-633)
27. Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
28. sandi - Cedion Fferwyn Ddu (SPC-SR1-532)
29. Nora - Amado PD (SPC-SR1-1001)
30. Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
31. Hilde - Amiral TV (SPC-SR1-366)
32. elen - Calvert Rory (SPC-SR1-248)
33. Dimma - Claridge Heber (SPC-SR1-637)
34. Kida - Aelwen Fool (SPC-SR1-1188)
35. elen - Du Charlatan (SPC-SR1-114)
36. Veera R. - Cowslip (SPC-SR1-1160)
37. Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
Class Champion
elen - Cedion Silver Fern (SPC-MR2-322)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
3.
Kida - Cornbell Redberry (SPC-MR2-513)
4.
sandi - Snowflower Frondo (SPC-MR2-1330)
5.
miivi - Juno (SPC-MR2-1222)
6.
Tinúvel - DD Elwing (SPC-MR2-125)
7.
Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
8.
miivi - Keskiyö ABG (SPC-MR2-1220)
9.
sandi - Sparkle's Bambi (SPC-MR2-1331)
10.
Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
11.
Dimma - Lilymoor Irene (SPC-MR2-662)
12.
Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
13.
Kida - Pencalow Raspberry (SPC-MR2-1106)
14.
miivi - Afanena (SPC-MR2-1210)
15.
Nora - Huvin Leya (SPC-MR2-1078)
16.
sandi - Coppélia Dei (SPC-MR2-356)
17.
Tinúvel - V.I. Fishbone (SPC-MR2-326)
18.
elen - Unnecessary (SPC-MR2-807)
19.
Kida - Fleetwood Trixy (SPC-MR2-734)
20.
Disa - Glenwood Playmate (SPC-MR2-81)
21. elen - Lilijan's Kassandra (SPC-MR2-809)
22. Disa - Glenwood Megan (SPC-MR2-87)
23. Katy - Dawnacre Zanna (SPC-MR2-691)
24. Hilde - Yentel Rosette (SPC-MR2-1153)
25. elen - Kingcardine Aurora (SPC-MR2-26)
26. felissa - Vehkakorven Primadona (SPC-MR2-61)
27. Sakkura - Nerywick Holly (SPC-MR2-1182)
28. Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
29. Dimma - Enkelikello (SPC-MR2-660)
30. Katy - Dawnacre Starla (SPC-MR2-692)
31. Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
32. felissa - Yentel Primrose (SPC-MR2-70)
33. Hilde - Meria v. RVN (SPC-MR2-1150)
34. sandi - Sinisen Enkelin Tähtisilmä (SPC-MR2-1329)
35. Dimma - A.D. Pythagora's Epitaph (SPC-MR2-661)
36. Kida - Rochford Carys (SPC-MR2-735)
37. Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
38. Disa - Anfarwol Enaid Carys (SPC-MR2-984)
Class Champion
Kida - KW Maxen (SPC-SR2-481)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Cedion Penn Llinyn (SPC-SR2-1195)
3.
Katy - Nerywick Masterpiece (SPC-SR2-1144)
4.
naakka - Rockhill Blinding Storm (SPC-SR2-348)
5.
Dimma - Equivalent KH (SPC-SR2-655)
6.
Emppu - Comet Kemper (SPC-SR2-902)
7.
Cannabia - Boomer v. Moons (SPC-SR2-499)
8.
sandi - Chester Dim (SPC-SR2-202)
9.
Cannabia - Wyat Raclaw (SPC-SR2-451)
10.
Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
11.
sandi - Anfarwol Gaeafwynt (SPC-SR2-271)
12.
Dimma - Hamlinn Dawn (SPC-SR2-676)
13.
sandi - Fun One CHA (SPC-SR2-212)
14.
Dimma - Lilymoor Orion (SPC-SR2-653)
15.
Dimma - Hywarrd Elfryn (SPC-SR2-674)
16.
sandi - Nerywick Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-921)
17.
elen - Vinhan Brithio (SPC-SR2-612)
18.
Kida - Pencalow Butter Cookie (SPC-SR2-1254)
19.
elen - Cedion Silver Crescent (SPC-SR2-43)
20.
elen - Cadeyrnant Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-611)
21. Nora - Rumour's Blake (SPC-SR2-1073)
22. Katy - Nerywick Regal Blue (SPC-SR2-1345)
23. Kida - Brychan Jade (SPC-SR2-394)
24. naakka - Cobblestone Draíochtúil (SPC-SR2-355)
25. Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
26. Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
27. Hilde - West Will (SPC-SR2-1151)
28. naakka - Hattifnattar (SPC-SR2-205)
29. Emppu - Anfarwol Galon Gwydrog (SPC-SR2-901)
30. naakka - Edgefield Pyrus (SPC-SR2-408)
31. Katy - Nerywick Thunderbird (SPC-SR2-1143)
32. Kida - Tar-Anárion (SPC-SR2-733)
33. Jane - Caribo (SPC-SR2-1348)