1. Open Class Riding, tammat -
40/40
2. Open Class Riding, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. Open Class Driving, tammat -
40/40
4. Open Class Driving, orit&ruunat -
40/40
5. Open Class In-Hand, tammat -
40/40
6. Open Class In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
40/40
Show Supreme Champion
Cannabia - Dahlgårds Kasimir (SPC-SR3-1171)
Show Reserve Champion
dani - Mangon Must Be Magic (SPC-MR2-699)
3. Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
4. Dimma - Björktrast Inc (SPC-SR3-618)
5. Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
6. elen - Onnenkengän Angharad (SPC-MR1-423)
Class Champion
Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
Class Reserve Champion
naakka - Twee Teeny Blueberry (SPC-MR2-369)
3.
sandi - Shia Melba (SPC-MR1-1190)
4.
Iiris - Pencalow Trish (SPC-MR2-1116)
5.
elen - Elfgrove Fairy Wings (SPC-MR2-979)
6.
Disa - Llancarfan Aderyn (SPC-MR1-24)
7.
Kida - Cedion Melodaidd (SPC-MR2-730)
8.
Iiris - A.D. Like a Diamond (SPC-MR2-378)
9.
elen - Applefiddle Cupcake (SPC-MR2-924)
10.
Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
11.
Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
12.
Disa - Glenwood Playmate (SPC-MR2-81)
13.
Sakkura - Rodina of Swildie (SPC-MR1-186)
14.
Veera R. - Show's Trixie (SPC-MR1-1295)
15.
dani - Redbrook Pink Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR2-701)
16.
elen - Lilijan's Kassandra (SPC-MR2-809)
17.
dani - Pillowfight! Stinder (SPC-MR3-698)
18.
Katy - Stonemeadow Unique (SPC-MR1-695)
19.
Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
20.
sandi - Rhian Eirian (SPC-MR1-266)
21. Veera R. - Shamrock's Deborah (SPC-MR1-1253)
22. dani - Kruunun Berry Dreams (SPC-MR3-1292)
23. Disa - Aelwen Auria (SPC-MR1-25)
24. Sakkura - Patch the Law (SPC-MR1-227)
25. Disa - Anfarwol Enaid Carys (SPC-MR2-984)
26. Kida - Tir-Y-Berth Druantia (SPC-MR2-539)
27. Dimma - Claridge Come Here (SPC-MR1-647)
28. Dimma - Claridge Dymphna (SPC-MR1-648)
29. sandi - Villiruusun Lady Touch Me Not (SPC-MR1-22)
30. Sakkura - Aileen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-38)
31. Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
32. Milja - Cedion Faery Princess (SPC-MR2-179)
33. dani - Blackmoor's Emelia (SPC-MR3-1293)
34. Kida - Roanhill Marney (SPC-MR2-388)
35. Dimma - Cameron DRD (SPC-MR1-644)
36. Kida - Drysllwyn Saffron (SPC-MR2-399)
37. Sakkura - Ceirdwen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-39)
38. sandi - Pencalow Mair Drwg (SPC-MR1-1197)
39. elen - Ravenglass Primrose (SPC-MR2-978)
40. Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
Class Champion
Cannabia - Dahlgårds Kasimir (SPC-SR3-1171)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Dungarnard Bewitched (SPC-SR2-983)
3.
Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)
4.
tirppa - Nerian Moonstone (SPC-SR1-8)
5.
Sakkura - Bruadrach of Swildie (SPC-SR1-58)
6.
Dimma - Claridge Glyndwr (SPC-SR2-679)
7.
elen - Dewmoor First Edition (SPC-SR2-981)
8.
Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
9.
Sakkura - Iomhair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1117)
10.
Veera R. - Show's Fingall (SPC-SR1-1294)
11.
Kida - Pencalow Ernie (SPC-SR2-1206)
12.
sandi - Anfarwol Hud Nerthol (SPC-SR1-154)
13.
Katy - Myrmoor Silas (SPC-SR2-521)
14.
Sakkura - Byron of Herecia (SPC-SR1-122)
15.
Dimma - KW Neptunus (SPC-SR2-677)
16.
Kida - Dúnhere Evyn (SPC-SR2-731)
17.
Veera R. - Cowslip (SPC-SR1-1160)
18.
tirppa - Nerywick Tristar (SPC-SR1-7)
19.
Disa - Chennye's Riordain (SPC-SR1-342)
20.
Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)
21. Disa - Sterlings Madoc (SPC-SR3-704)
22. Kida - Moana's Gwyn Grigor (SPC-SR2-810)
23. sandi - Diamond Dush (SPC-SR1-3)
24. Kida - Mochachino (SPC-SR2-407)
25. Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
26. elen - Fudgeminster Snowstorm (SPC-SR2-982)
27. elen - Bridenport Pocket Rocket (SPC-SR2-980)
28. sandi - Anfarwol Hapus Lwcus (SPC-SR1-156)
29. Cannabia - Damian B (SPC-SR3-1170)
30. Katy - Myrmoor Skyler (SPC-SR2-522)
31. naakka - Edgefield Pyrus (SPC-SR2-408)
32. dani - Rowland Ion (SPC-SR2-170)
33. Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
34. sandi - Anfarwol Hud Paladr (SPC-SR1-253)
35. Dimma - Claridge Gentleman's Power (SPC-SR2-678)
36. Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
37. Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
38. Dimma - Comhghán (SPC-SR2-1048)
39. coupie - Caswallawn (SPC-SR1-1060)
40. Jere - Blueberry Parade (SPC-SR1-1216)
Class Champion
dani - Mangon Must Be Magic (SPC-MR2-699)
Class Reserve Champion
Veera R. - Pumpkin Pie SBS (SPC-MR2-1187)
3.
Disa - Poppy of Glenwood (SPC-MR3-985)
4.
Kida - Anfarwol Halcam Tegell (SPC-MR1-1209)
5.
dani - Vuornan Syllabub (SPC-MR2-700)
6.
Katy - Emyrafon Tesni (SPC-MR2-527)
7.
Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
8.
Milja - Afal Cerys (SPC-MR1-259)
9.
Kida - Llygedyn Lwc Drwg (SPC-MR1-368)
10.
Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
11.
Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
12.
Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
13.
sandi - Neilina of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1192)
14.
elen - Briar Glen Sensation (SPC-MR2-65)
15.
Dimma - Sweet Marie v.d. Gateaway (SPC-MR2-664)
16.
Veera R. - Nerywick Fairy Cake (SPC-MR2-1289)
17.
Veera R. - Taletha Syeira (SPC-MR2-1235)
18.
Dimma - A.D. Ronja (SPC-MR2-663)
19.
Kida - Glyndyfrdwy Ionor Heulyn (SPC-MR1-502)
20.
Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
21. Veera R. - Lilymoor Spica (SPC-MR2-1236)
22. dani - Wyat Diva By Blood (SPC-MR2-137)
23. elen - Kingcardine Lightning (SPC-MR2-13)
24. Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
25. Dimma - Mistrale v. Moons (SPC-MR2-666)
26. Jere - Weightless Worry (SPC-MR1-1219)
27. Katy - Eirlys Raspberry (SPC-MR2-528)
28. Dimma - Analogy KH (SPC-MR2-665)
29. elen - Nerywick Bright Spark (SPC-MR2-920)
30. Kida - FGW Medi Manon (SPC-MR1-816)
31. elen - Mirefield Poppy (SPC-MR2-97)
32. Sakkura - Doireann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-139)
33. coupie - Isla of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1139)
34. Katy - Dawnacre Zanna (SPC-MR2-691)
35. Cannabia - Llygedyn Adameg (SPC-MR1-455)
36. Jere - No Tomorrow (SPC-MR1-1218)
37. Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
38. sandi - My Ghost LAC (SPC-MR1-67)
39. sandi - Mair Monadh Marcail (SPC-MR1-389)
40. sandi - Honeyvalley's First (SPC-MR1-473)
Class Champion
Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Brandywood Fury (SPC-SR2-288)
3.
Iiris - Vincent (SPC-SR2-278)
4.
Jere - Darkest Night (SPC-SR1-1217)
5.
Cannabia - Hobbes LAC (SPC-SR1-478)
6.
sandi - Anfarwol Pennaeth (SPC-SR2-302)
7.
Kida - Rhown Arthian (SPC-SR1-211)
8.
sandi - Hiewatha Zorro (SPC-SR2-91)
9.
Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
10.
Sakkura - Cú Chulainn (SPC-SR1-615)
11.
Jannica - Ponipalleron Pablo (SPC-SR2-1240)
12.
naakka - Northside Cheeky Biscuit (SPC-SR2-346)
13.
Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
14.
Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
15.
Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
16.
Cannabia - Aidan Rattle (SPC-SR1-485)
17.
Sakkura - Aengus v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-155)
18.
Veera R. - Lilymoor Yorick (SPC-SR2-1238)
19.
Kida - Ceffhyl Taranau (SPC-SR1-549)
20.
Disa - Aidan Dawn (SPC-SR1-134)
21. Katy - Nerywick Firelight (SPC-SR1-1146)
22. coupie - Anndrais of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1049)
23. elen - Talynreed Enored (SPC-SR2-292)
24. elen - Carvennec Riverhopper (SPC-SR2-379)
25. Iiris - Arwystli Anwir (SPC-SR2-1036)
26. Iiris - Syrah (SPC-SR2-191)
27. elen - Bracklewythe Replica (SPC-SR2-55)
28. sandi - Thief of Bouncewoods (SPC-SR2-1340)
29. Jere - Mr. Mischief (SPC-SR1-1061)
30. Jere - Still John (SPC-SR1-1215)
31. Kida - Anfarwol Melynwch Nyf (SPC-SR1-1208)
32. sandi - Baroks Cupid Cookie (SPC-SR2-1172)
33. Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
34. Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
35. Veera R. - Funfair's Frost Flip (SPC-SR2-1239)
36. Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
37. Jere - Mind Over Body (SPC-SR1-1214)
38. Veera R. - Delicious Lancelot (SPC-SR2-1237)
39. Milja - Caradwg Eryr Aur (SPC-SR1-237)
40. Kida - Cawodydd Llew Ianto (SPC-SR1-494)
Class Champion
elen - Onnenkengän Angharad (SPC-MR1-423)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
3.
Veera R. - Alice Hopp (SPC-MR3-1231)
4.
Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
5.
Jayde Wuopio - Eiddwen Hadewych (SPC-MR3-706)
6.
elen - Llygedyn Pelydru (SPC-MR1-141)
7.
Kida - Rochford Carys (SPC-MR2-735)
8.
Iiris - Anfarwol Nienna (SPC-MR2-1290)
9.
elen - Anfarwol Gwenledyr (SPC-MR1-267)
10.
Katy - Woodmoor Shirlie (SPC-MR1-524)
11.
Kida - Fleetwood Trixy (SPC-MR2-734)
12.
Veera R. - Cresendo's Disa (SPC-MR3-1233)
13.
coupie - Ceann Scarlet Jo (SPC-MR1-1056)
14.
Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
15.
Milja - Pentrebach Neala (SPC-MR1-422)
16.
Kida - Cornbell Redberry (SPC-MR2-513)
17.
Veera R. - Elfengård Rosita (SPC-MR3-1234)
18.
Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
19.
Jayde Wuopio - Northern Gold (SPC-MR3-707)
20.
Iiris - Huhtalan Princess (SPC-MR2-203)
21. Iiris - Anfarwol Gwynwyn (SPC-MR2-1291)
22. sandi - Sinisen Enkelin Tähtisilmä (SPC-MR2-1329)
23. Disa - Llancarfan Alys (SPC-MR1-144)
24. Disa - Glenwood Megan (SPC-MR2-87)
25. Dimma - Little Miss (SPC-MR3-1297)
26. Jayde Wuopio - Griet Sadie (SPC-MR3-705)
27. Milja - Talvian Twister Caramel (SPC-MR1-433)
28. Nerita - Wyat Nerida (SPC-MR2-71)
29. sandi - Sparkle's Bambi (SPC-MR2-1331)
30. Katy - Woodmoor Opal (SPC-MR1-523)
31. sandi - Snowflower Frondo (SPC-MR2-1330)
32. Sakkura - Nerywick Holly (SPC-MR2-1182)
33. Kida - Pencalow Raspberry (SPC-MR2-1106)
34. Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
35. elen - Kingcardine Aurora (SPC-MR2-26)
36. Sakkura - Silverdale Agatha (SPC-MR2-40)
37. Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
38. sandi - Coppélia Dei (SPC-MR2-356)
39. Veera R. - Alhem's Rita (SPC-MR3-1232)
40. Disa - Fiosrach Críona (SPC-MR1-398)
Class Champion
Dimma - Björktrast Inc (SPC-SR3-618)
Class Reserve Champion
Cannabia - Da-Kai B (SPC-SR3-1166)
3.
Dimma - Claridge Lukas (SPC-SR3-621)
4.
Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
5.
elen - Cedion Silver Crescent (SPC-SR2-43)
6.
naakka - Hattifnattar (SPC-SR2-205)
7.
Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
8.
Kida - Aelwen Sirydd (SPC-SR2-214)
9.
elen - Vinhan Brithio (SPC-SR2-612)
10.
Cannabia - Wyat Raclaw (SPC-SR2-451)
11.
Cannabia - Carentoir's Jondalar (SPC-SR3-1167)
12.
Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
13.
sandi - Anfarwol Gaeafwynt (SPC-SR2-271)
14.
Cannabia - Boomer v. Moons (SPC-SR2-499)
15.
Milja H. - Ptosis Aragon Theater (SPC-SR1-1273)
16.
Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
17.
Veera R. - Sniffles and Snookums (SPC-SR3-1162)
18.
naakka - Rockhill Blinding Storm (SPC-SR2-348)
19.
Veera R. - Nerywick Silver Flash (SPC-SR3-1185)
20.
Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
21. Veera R. - Roloredico Rewa (SPC-SR3-1161)
22. Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
23. sandi - Chester Dim (SPC-SR2-202)
24. Sakkura - Eachann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-59)
25. Sakkura - Eldreth Seymour (SPC-SR1-613)
26. sandi - Nerywick Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-921)
27. Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
28. Dimma - Claridge Magnus (SPC-SR3-624)
29. Veera R. - Grindeldore (SPC-SR3-1230)
30. Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
31. Kida - Brychan Jade (SPC-SR2-394)
32. elen - Cadeyrnant Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-611)
33. naakka - Cobblestone Draíochtúil (SPC-SR2-355)
34. Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
35. Dimma - Claridge Hemming (SPC-SR3-626)
36. Kida - KW Maxen (SPC-SR2-481)
37. sandi - Anfarwol Cadmon (SPC-SR2-275)
38. Kida - Tar-Anárion (SPC-SR2-733)
39. sandi - Fun One CHA (SPC-SR2-212)
40. Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)