1. Open Class Driving, tammat -
29/40
2. Open Class Driving, orit&ruunat -
29/40
3. Open Class In-Hand, tammat -
29/40
4. Open Class In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
30/40
Show Supreme Champion
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
Show Reserve Champion
TuuliaT. - Fhionnlaigh Malcolm (SPC-SR2-2742)
3. Meeri N. - Huovilan Mimosa (SPC-MR2-2858)
4. Anzkuli - EZ Pinocchio (SPC-SR1-3029)
Class Champion
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
Class Reserve Champion
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Ebrill (SPC-MR1-129)
3.
Jere - Cadwy (SPC-MR1-2978)
4.
Meeri N. - Raspberry Waffle (SPC-MR2-2854)
5.
Jere - Dwynwen (SPC-MR1-2982)
6.
TuuliaT. - Huvin Cinnamonday (SPC-MR2-2722)
7.
birdie - Moorgate Erin (SPC-MR1-3011)
8.
Jannica - Sweet Mandy (SPC-MR2-1980)
9.
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
10.
TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
11.
Meeri N. - Lily's Little Winter Sparkle (SPC-MR2-2853)
12.
Viveka - Perlemount October Mist (SPC-MR2-2986)
13.
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
14.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
15.
Meeri N. - Merialeth Rewa (SPC-MR1-2855)
16.
Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
17.
Viveka - Lily's Little Ginger Queen (SPC-MR2-2829)
18.
Meeri N. - Wyat Karamel Kitten (SPC-MR2-336)
19.
birdie - Cefnmoor Legend (SPC-MR1-3024)
20.
Jere - Teleri 555 (SPC-MR1-2981)
21. birdie - Oakby Athea (SPC-MR1-3023)
22. Viveka - Golden Glitter (SPC-MR2-2985)
23. Jere - Glesni (SPC-MR1-2983)
24. Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
25. Viveka - Lily’s Little Spring of Blue (SPC-MR2-2830)
26. Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
27. birdie - Laire Davinna (SPC-MR1-3026)
28. Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
29. Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
Class Champion
TuuliaT. - Fhionnlaigh Malcolm (SPC-SR2-2742)
Class Reserve Champion
TuuliaT. - Fridan Goldstein (SPC-SR2-2811)
3.
Jere - Huarwar (SPC-SR1-2548)
4.
Meeri N. - Toy's Mårten (SPC-SR2-438)
5.
birdie - Dilwyn Eiluned (SPC-SR1-2929)
6.
Jere - Prothro 555 (SPC-SR1-2994)
7.
Jere - Prys 555 (SPC-SR1-2984)
8.
Anzkuli - Golden Ice (SPC-SR1-3039)
9.
Anzkuli - White Warrior (SPC-SR1-3040)
10.
birdie - Kernfield Locksley (SPC-SR1-3021)
11.
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
12.
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
13.
Anzkuli - Plata de Flecha (SPC-SR1-3038)
14.
birdie - Barlestone Mickey (SPC-SR1-3020)
15.
Meeri N. - Pläsinpellon Napakymppi (SPC-SR2-437)
16.
TuuliaT. - Valyrian Rufous Wren (SPC-SR2-2721)
17.
Meeri N. - Snilli Phineas (SPC-SR2-337)
18.
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
19.
Viveka - Captain Midnight (SPC-SR2-2824)
20.
Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
21. Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)
22. Anzkuli - Speckled Boy (SPC-SR1-3037)
23. Viveka - Charming Chevalier (SPC-SR2-2823)
24. Meeri N. - Snilli Hercules (SPC-SR2-436)
25. birdie - Brunnby Brightglow (SPC-SR1-3022)
26. Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
27. Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
28. Jere - Aberthol (SPC-SR1-2549)
29. Anarchy - Clausholms Wirrrn (SPC-SR3-2681)
Class Champion
Meeri N. - Huovilan Mimosa (SPC-MR2-2858)
Class Reserve Champion
Anzkuli - Luxory (SPC-MR3-3027)
3.
birdie - Brunnby Cherry Cake (SPC-MR1-3010)
4.
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
5.
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
6.
Anarchy - Solens Fricka (SPC-MR3-2684)
7.
Meeri N. - Snilli Kismet (SPC-MR2-2857)
8.
Meeri N. - Hunfields Laveria (SPC-MR1-467)
9.
Emmy - Bella Violetta KS (SPC-MR2-2951)
10.
Decne - Maldwyn Hael Mell (SPC-MR1-3036)
11.
birdie - Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR1-2922)
12.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Llachar Geneth (SPC-MR1-2768)
13.
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Efyrnwy (SPC-MR1-2740)
14.
Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
15.
Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
16.
Viveka - Lily's Little Night Queen (SPC-MR2-2828)
17.
TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Arddun Llio (SPC-MR1-2739)
18.
birdie - Brunnby Sugarberry (SPC-MR1-3009)
19.
Jannica - Nerywick Lovebird (SPC-MR1-339)
20.
Julia - Tigertail (SPC-MR3-2123)
21. Decne - Toy's Tiahanna (SPC-MR2-3034)
22. birdie - Talmine vom Klee (SPC-MR1-3004)
23. TuuliaT. - Cedion Efydd Ffiolau (SPC-MR1-2797)
24. Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
25. Hazel - Vinhan Dawnlight (SPC-MR2-3032)
26. Meeri N. - Dewin Eira Ion (SPC-MR1-470)
27. Viveka - Drömprisess (SPC-MR2-2827)
28. Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
29. Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
Class Champion
Anzkuli - EZ Pinocchio (SPC-SR1-3029)
Class Reserve Champion
TuuliaT. - Enbarr Dael (SPC-SR1-2832)
3.
TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
4.
Anarchy - Godmund (SPC-SR3-2672)
5.
Anzkuli - A.D. Mr Tempest (SPC-SR1-3028)
6.
Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)
7.
Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
8.
Jannica - A.D. Filled With Extra (SPC-SR2-2831)
9.
Meeri N. - Snilli Raichu (SPC-SR2-332)
10.
Meeri N. - Dirwyn Anwar Fflergant (SPC-SR1-811)
11.
Meeri N. - Snilli Linus (SPC-SR2-1865)
12.
Decne - Da Capo Hesperos (SPC-SR2-3035)
13.
TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
14.
Anarchy - Berlingr (SPC-SR3-2674)
15.
Julia - Moonglitter (SPC-SR3-1680)
16.
birdie - Llew Meredydd (SPC-SR1-2924)
17.
birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
18.
Anzkuli - Match for Life AD (SPC-SR1-3031)
19.
Meeri N. - Arthfael Snilli (SPC-SR1-445)
20.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
21. Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
22. birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
23. Hazel - Lancelot (SPC-SR3-3033)
24. TuuliaT. - Cedion Ceinfryn Trin (SPC-SR1-2769)
25. Jane - Caribo (SPC-SR2-1348)
26. birdie - Meical Idris (SPC-SR1-2923)
27. Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
28. Emmy - Solinan Little Pirate (SPC-SR2-2773)
29. Anarchy - Brynjolf (SPC-SR3-2639)
30. Anzkuli - Herbertin Lumous (SPC-SR1-3030)