1. Open Class Driving, tammat -
29/40
2. Open Class Driving, orit&ruunat -
29/40
3. Open Class In-Hand, tammat -
29/40
4. Open Class In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
30/40
Show Supreme Champion
Anzkuli - Luxory (SPC-MR3-3027)
Show Reserve Champion
Viveka - Perlemount October Mist (SPC-MR2-2986)
3. Meeri N. - Snilli Hercules (SPC-SR2-436)
4. Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
Class Champion
Viveka - Perlemount October Mist (SPC-MR2-2986)
Class Reserve Champion
Viveka - Lily's Little Ginger Queen (SPC-MR2-2829)
3.
Jere - Cadwy (SPC-MR1-2978)
4.
TuuliaT. - Huvin Cinnamonday (SPC-MR2-2722)
5.
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
6.
Meeri N. - Lily's Little Winter Sparkle (SPC-MR2-2853)
7.
Meeri N. - Raspberry Waffle (SPC-MR2-2854)
8.
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
9.
birdie - Oakby Athea (SPC-MR1-3023)
10.
Meeri N. - Merialeth Rewa (SPC-MR1-2855)
11.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
12.
Jere - Glesni (SPC-MR1-2983)
13.
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
14.
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
15.
birdie - Moorgate Erin (SPC-MR1-3011)
16.
birdie - Laire Davinna (SPC-MR1-3026)
17.
birdie - Cefnmoor Legend (SPC-MR1-3024)
18.
Jannica - Sweet Mandy (SPC-MR2-1980)
19.
Meeri N. - Wyat Karamel Kitten (SPC-MR2-336)
20.
Jere - Dwynwen (SPC-MR1-2982)
21. Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
22. Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
23. Viveka - Golden Glitter (SPC-MR2-2985)
24. TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Ebrill (SPC-MR1-129)
25. TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
26. Jere - Teleri 555 (SPC-MR1-2981)
27. Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
28. Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
29. Viveka - Lily’s Little Spring of Blue (SPC-MR2-2830)
Class Champion
Meeri N. - Snilli Hercules (SPC-SR2-436)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
3.
birdie - Dilwyn Eiluned (SPC-SR1-2929)
4.
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
5.
birdie - Kernfield Locksley (SPC-SR1-3021)
6.
Jere - Prothro 555 (SPC-SR1-2994)
7.
TuuliaT. - Fhionnlaigh Malcolm (SPC-SR2-2742)
8.
Jere - Huarwar (SPC-SR1-2548)
9.
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
10.
birdie - Barlestone Mickey (SPC-SR1-3020)
11.
Meeri N. - Snilli Phineas (SPC-SR2-337)
12.
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
13.
Viveka - Charming Chevalier (SPC-SR2-2823)
14.
birdie - Brunnby Brightglow (SPC-SR1-3022)
15.
Anzkuli - Speckled Boy (SPC-SR1-3037)
16.
Anarchy - Clausholms Wirrrn (SPC-SR3-2681)
17.
Jere - Prys 555 (SPC-SR1-2984)
18.
Anzkuli - White Warrior (SPC-SR1-3040)
19.
Meeri N. - Toy's Mårten (SPC-SR2-438)
20.
Anzkuli - Golden Ice (SPC-SR1-3039)
21. Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
22. Anzkuli - Plata de Flecha (SPC-SR1-3038)
23. Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)
24. TuuliaT. - Valyrian Rufous Wren (SPC-SR2-2721)
25. Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
26. Jere - Aberthol (SPC-SR1-2549)
27. Meeri N. - Pläsinpellon Napakymppi (SPC-SR2-437)
28. Viveka - Captain Midnight (SPC-SR2-2824)
29. TuuliaT. - Fridan Goldstein (SPC-SR2-2811)
Class Champion
Anzkuli - Luxory (SPC-MR3-3027)
Class Reserve Champion
Viveka - Drömprisess (SPC-MR2-2827)
3.
birdie - Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR1-2922)
4.
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
5.
Emmy - Bella Violetta KS (SPC-MR2-2951)
6.
Anarchy - Solens Fricka (SPC-MR3-2684)
7.
Decne - Toy's Tiahanna (SPC-MR2-3034)
8.
Jannica - Nerywick Lovebird (SPC-MR1-339)
9.
Julia - Tigertail (SPC-MR3-2123)
10.
Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
11.
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Efyrnwy (SPC-MR1-2740)
12.
Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
13.
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
14.
birdie - Talmine vom Klee (SPC-MR1-3004)
15.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Efydd Ffiolau (SPC-MR1-2797)
16.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Llachar Geneth (SPC-MR1-2768)
17.
Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
18.
birdie - Brunnby Sugarberry (SPC-MR1-3009)
19.
Decne - Maldwyn Hael Mell (SPC-MR1-3036)
20.
Meeri N. - Dewin Eira Ion (SPC-MR1-470)
21. Hazel - Vinhan Dawnlight (SPC-MR2-3032)
22. Meeri N. - Hunfields Laveria (SPC-MR1-467)
23. TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Arddun Llio (SPC-MR1-2739)
24. Viveka - Lily's Little Night Queen (SPC-MR2-2828)
25. Meeri N. - Huovilan Mimosa (SPC-MR2-2858)
26. Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
27. Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
28. birdie - Brunnby Cherry Cake (SPC-MR1-3010)
29. Meeri N. - Snilli Kismet (SPC-MR2-2857)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
Class Reserve Champion
TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
3.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
4.
Jane - Caribo (SPC-SR2-1348)
5.
Meeri N. - Dirwyn Anwar Fflergant (SPC-SR1-811)
6.
Emmy - Solinan Little Pirate (SPC-SR2-2773)
7.
birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
8.
Anarchy - Brynjolf (SPC-SR3-2639)
9.
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
10.
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
11.
birdie - Llew Meredydd (SPC-SR1-2924)
12.
Anzkuli - Match for Life AD (SPC-SR1-3031)
13.
Julia - Moonglitter (SPC-SR3-1680)
14.
Decne - Da Capo Hesperos (SPC-SR2-3035)
15.
birdie - Meical Idris (SPC-SR1-2923)
16.
Meeri N. - Snilli Raichu (SPC-SR2-332)
17.
Anzkuli - Herbertin Lumous (SPC-SR1-3030)
18.
Hazel - Lancelot (SPC-SR3-3033)
19.
TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
20.
Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)
21. Anarchy - Berlingr (SPC-SR3-2674)
22. TuuliaT. - Cedion Ceinfryn Trin (SPC-SR1-2769)
23. Anarchy - Godmund (SPC-SR3-2672)
24. Meeri N. - Arthfael Snilli (SPC-SR1-445)
25. Anzkuli - EZ Pinocchio (SPC-SR1-3029)
26. Meeri N. - Snilli Linus (SPC-SR2-1865)
27. Anzkuli - A.D. Mr Tempest (SPC-SR1-3028)
28. Jannica - A.D. Filled With Extra (SPC-SR2-2831)
29. birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
30. TuuliaT. - Enbarr Dael (SPC-SR1-2832)