1. Open Class Driving, tammat -
40/40
2. Open Class Driving, orit&ruunat -
35/40
3. Open Class In-Hand, tammat -
40/40
4. Open Class In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
40/40
Show Supreme Champion
Viveka - Drömprisess (SPC-MR2-2827)
Show Reserve Champion
Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
3. Viveka - Captain Midnight (SPC-SR2-2824)
4. VRL-10138 - Cadogan Cappie (SPC-MR1-2938)
Class Champion
VRL-10138 - Cadogan Cappie (SPC-MR1-2938)
Class Reserve Champion
Viveka - Perlemount October Mist (SPC-MR2-2986)
3.
TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
4.
Sonja - Afterbeat Dael (SPC-MR1-1557)
5.
Jere - Glesni (SPC-MR1-2983)
6.
leah - Moorgate Rhosyn Aur (SPC-MR1-2523)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lacey (SPC-MR1-2468)
8.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
9.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
10.
Sonja - Llygedyn Maeres (SPC-MR1-2300)
11.
Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
12.
birdie - Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR1-2922)
13.
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
14.
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
15.
Viveka - Lily’s Little Spring of Blue (SPC-MR2-2830)
16.
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
17.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
18.
leah - Moorgate Llilwch (SPC-MR1-2157)
19.
Sirpa - PP's Prunella (SPC-MR3-2934)
20.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Ebrill (SPC-MR1-129)
21. leah - Moorgate Mwal Mara (SPC-MR1-2999)
22. Jere - Teleri 555 (SPC-MR1-2981)
23. leah - Crinow Goldleaf (SPC-MR1-2997)
24. TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
25. Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
26. Katy - Cefnmoor Golden Maple (SPC-MR1-2467)
27. Katy - Cefnmoor Doireann (SPC-MR1-2473)
28. Jere - Dwynwen (SPC-MR1-2982)
29. Sonja - Afterglow (SPC-MR1-1556)
30. Viveka - Lily's Little Ginger Queen (SPC-MR2-2829)
31. birdie - Adara Emlyn (SPC-MR2-2927)
32. Jannica - Sweet Mandy (SPC-MR2-1980)
33. Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
34. birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
35. Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
36. Viveka - Golden Glitter (SPC-MR2-2985)
37. Anarchy - Chequered Montreal (SPC-MR3-2688)
38. birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
39. Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
40. Jere - Cadwy (SPC-MR1-2978)
Class Champion
Viveka - Captain Midnight (SPC-SR2-2824)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Trolli af Fjelden (SPC-SR3-2673)
3.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
4.
birdie - Dilwyn Eiluned (SPC-SR1-2929)
5.
Jere - Prothro 555 (SPC-SR1-2994)
6.
birdie - Aindriú (SPC-SR1-2925)
7.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
8.
Jannica - Claridge Joachim (SPC-SR3-1986)
9.
Jere - Aberthol (SPC-SR1-2549)
10.
birdie - Llew Meredydd (SPC-SR1-2924)
11.
leah - Moorgate Thor (SPC-SR1-2185)
12.
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
13.
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
14.
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
15.
Anarchy - Godmund (SPC-SR3-2672)
16.
Anarchy - Liebeskummer Rewa (SPC-SR3-2675)
17.
leah - Llylwen Morsmordre (SPC-SR1-3000)
18.
leah - Caer Emeron (SPC-SR1-2524)
19.
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
20.
Anarchy - Berlingr (SPC-SR3-2674)
21. Sonja - A.D. Playboy Prince (SPC-SR1-1589)
22. Sonja - Cedion Llinaidd (SPC-SR1-1588)
23. Jere - Huarwar (SPC-SR1-2548)
24. Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
25. Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
26. Sonja - Diabolic Dael (SPC-SR1-1551)
27. Jere - Prys 555 (SPC-SR1-2984)
28. birdie - Gwl Leolin (SPC-SR1-2928)
29. Viveka - Charming Chevalier (SPC-SR2-2823)
30. Meeri N. - Snilli Hercules (SPC-SR2-436)
31. Meeri N. - Toy's Mårten (SPC-SR2-438)
32. Sonja - Godewyn (SPC-SR1-1550)
33. leah - Vaniljavaaran Bedwyr (SPC-SR1-2525)
34. Meeri N. - Pläsinpellon Napakymppi (SPC-SR2-437)
35. Meeri N. - Snilli Phineas (SPC-SR2-337)
Class Champion
Viveka - Drömprisess (SPC-MR2-2827)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
3.
Katy - Mydr Celyn (SPC-MR1-1716)
4.
Viveka - Kappvänilja (SPC-MR3-2820)
5.
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
6.
Viveka - Fjärilsviol NRL (SPC-MR3-2821)
7.
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Efyrnwy (SPC-MR1-2740)
8.
Milja - Ynyrtelyn Gwendoline (SPC-MR2-2789)
9.
Sonja - Melrose Dael (SPC-MR1-1640)
10.
Sonja - Gwynedd Mererid (SPC-MR1-1639)
11.
leah - Glenwood Evony (SPC-MR2-2174)
12.
Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
13.
Milja - Sionllyr Sulwyn Mallt (SPC-MR2-2790)
14.
Sonja - FGW Briallen Delyth (SPC-MR1-1641)
15.
Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
16.
Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
17.
Sonja - Sweetheart Dael (SPC-MR1-2110)
18.
Jannica - Nerywick Lovebird (SPC-MR1-339)
19.
birdie - Elaeth Fionna (SPC-MR1-2864)
20.
leah - Crinow Honeyscotch (SPC-MR2-2173)
21. Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
22. Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
23. Milja - Wynbarri Melangell (SPC-MR2-2791)
24. 02207 - Storyteller's Dollmaker (SPC-MR1-2600)
25. TuuliaT. - Cedion Llachar Geneth (SPC-MR1-2768)
26. Katy - Llygedyn Teleidrwydd (SPC-MR1-1715)
27. TuuliaT. - Cedion Efydd Ffiolau (SPC-MR1-2797)
28. Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
29. birdie - Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR3-2975)
30. Milja - Wynbarri Royal Tegwen (SPC-MR2-2792)
31. TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Arddun Llio (SPC-MR1-2739)
32. Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
33. VRL-10138 - Chalmora (SPC-MR3-2979)
34. Katy - Hopewood Irish Lily (SPC-MR1-2470)
35. Katy - Llygedyn Gwenda (SPC-MR1-1714)
36. Viveka - Golddust's Melody (SPC-MR3-2818)
37. Kida - Crafnant Ionawr (SPC-MR1-3001)
38. leah - Strandshire Pick-A-Dilly (SPC-MR2-2145)
39. Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
40. Anarchy - Solens Fricka (SPC-MR3-2684)
Class Champion
Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Crafnant Arwyn (SPC-SR1-3003)
3.
Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
4.
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
5.
Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
6.
TuuliaT. - Fridan Goldstein (SPC-SR2-2811)
7.
Katy - Hopewood Picador (SPC-SR1-2461)
8.
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
9.
Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
10.
Milja - Aeddanbrun Rhun Ioan (SPC-SR2-2782)
11.
leah - Llanblach Caer Llion (SPC-SR2-2191)
12.
birdie - Maybecks Frankenweenie (SPC-SR2-2977)
13.
Katy - Llygedyn Replica (SPC-SR1-1719)
14.
Milja - Darongwawr Stardust II (SPC-SR2-2784)
15.
Sonja - Arian Aflonydd (SPC-SR1-1670)
16.
TuuliaT. - Enbarr Dael (SPC-SR1-2832)
17.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Ceinfryn Trin (SPC-SR1-2769)
18.
birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
19.
Sonja - Arentino Dael (SPC-SR1-1635)
20.
leah - Pencalow Valandur (SPC-SR2-2521)
21. Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
22. Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Coel (SPC-SR2-2788)
23. Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
24. TuuliaT. - Fhionnlaigh Malcolm (SPC-SR2-2742)
25. Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
26. Milja - Gwydrawyr Dewi Dai (SPC-SR2-2787)
27. Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
28. Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
29. Elva - Snöbergs Theodor (SPC-SR1-2816)
30. birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
31. VRL-10138 - Golden Dragon WD (SPC-SR3-2980)
32. Jannica - A.D. Filled With Extra (SPC-SR2-2831)
33. Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)
34. Sonja - Tirion First Class (SPC-SR1-2719)
35. VRL-10138 - Luxury Rolex (SPC-SR3-2776)
36. Viveka - Liljelunds Guldkungen (SPC-SR3-2817)
37. Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)
38. leah - Moorgate Laufey (SPC-SR2-2190)
39. birdie - Meical Idris (SPC-SR1-2923)
40. Sonja - Gwynedd Eisteddwod (SPC-SR1-1636)