1. Open Class Riding, tammat -
40/40
2. Open Class Riding, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. Open Class Driving, tammat -
38/40
4. Open Class Driving, orit&ruunat -
35/40
5. Open Class In-Hand, tammat -
40/40
6. Open Class In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
40/40
Show Supreme Champion
Natalia - Nyckelgård Leia (SPC-MR2-2955)
Show Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Clausholms Never Cry Wolf (SPC-MR3-2691)
3. Natalia - Blackburns Sixten (SPC-SR2-2962)
4. Viveka - Golddust's Melody (SPC-MR3-2818)
5. Katy - Gwion Muiredach (SPC-SR1-2835)
6. Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Clausholms Never Cry Wolf (SPC-MR3-2691)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Solens Fricka (SPC-MR3-2684)
3.
jabberjinx - Kernfield Tundra (SPC-MR1-2944)
4.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
5.
birdie - Adara Emlyn (SPC-MR2-2927)
6.
Miia Maria - Wyat Cherry Chapstick (SPC-MR2-2621)
7.
jabberjinx - Wyat Cloud Cuckoo (SPC-MR2-2894)
8.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegeirian (SPC-MR2-2794)
9.
birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
10.
VRL-10138 - Cadogan Cappie (SPC-MR1-2938)
11.
Katy - Myra (SPC-MR1-2197)
12.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
13.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
14.
Anarchy - Vennliges Julesang (SPC-MR3-2682)
15.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
16.
sarqquu - Brooktyr Rainy Éimhear (SPC-MR1-2772)
17.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Awen Mallt (SPC-MR2-2793)
18.
Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
19.
Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
20.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
21. Katy - Poniniemen Lemon Line (SPC-MR1-2210)
22. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegwyn (SPC-MR2-2796)
23. Katy - Poniniemen Fizz (SPC-MR1-2211)
24. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tesni (SPC-MR2-2795)
25. jabberjinx - Rhediad Siriol (SPC-MR1-2901)
26. Miia Maria - Wyat Maybeshewill (SPC-MR2-2619)
27. jabberjinx - Riimilän Cloudberry (SPC-MR1-2900)
28. Miia Maria - Wyat Ice Cream Socialism (SPC-MR2-2622)
29. birdie - Elaeth Fionna (SPC-MR1-2864)
30. Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
31. Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
32. Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
33. birdie - Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR3-2975)
34. Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
35. Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
36. sarqquu - Swanfall Mór Spirit (SPC-MR1-2771)
37. Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
38. Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
39. Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
40. Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
Class Champion
Katy - Gwion Muiredach (SPC-SR1-2835)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Mediannwr Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2785)
3.
Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
4.
jabberjinx - Poniniemen Daybreak (SPC-SR1-2902)
5.
Elva - Loitsulan Myrick (SPC-SR2-2833)
6.
Milja - Myfeira Andras (SPC-SR2-2783)
7.
Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
8.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
9.
Anarchy - Clausholms Hedwig (SPC-SR3-2678)
10.
Milja - Ruskamäen Arianrhod (SPC-SR2-2723)
11.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
12.
Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
13.
jabberjinx - Roscoff Playroo (SPC-SR1-2893)
14.
birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
15.
Milja - Ruskamäen Emrys (SPC-SR1-2724)
16.
Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
17.
Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
18.
Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
19.
Kida - Llygedyn Brisen Ffawd (SPC-SR1-2271)
20.
jabberjinx - Brunnby Butterscotch (SPC-SR1-2899)
21. Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
22. Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
23. Katy - Derryn Dark Keaton (SPC-SR1-2834)
24. Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
25. sarqquu - A.D. Baltic Arthur (SPC-SR1-2585)
26. Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
27. Anarchy - Clausholms Wirrrn (SPC-SR3-2681)
28. birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
29. birdie - Meical Idris (SPC-SR1-2923)
30. Anarchy - Brynjolf (SPC-SR3-2639)
31. birdie - Llew Meredydd (SPC-SR1-2924)
32. Anarchy - Bendúrr Moseto (SPC-SR3-2638)
33. Katy - Cefnmoor Lime Vibes (SPC-SR1-2445)
34. sarqquu - Treasatyr Utah (SPC-SR1-2770)
35. Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
36. Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
37. Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
38. sarqquu - Caerllion Aeron (SPC-SR1-2582)
39. jabberjinx - Poniniemen Featherheart (SPC-SR1-2903)
40. sarqquu - Ichor (SPC-SR1-2584)
Class Champion
Natalia - Nyckelgård Leia (SPC-MR2-2955)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
3.
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
4.
neon - Caer Sunkissed (SPC-MR2-2437)
5.
Viveka - Golden Glitter (SPC-MR2-2985)
6.
Jere - Glesni (SPC-MR1-2983)
7.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Ginger Pops (SPC-MR3-2780)
8.
Jere - Cadwy (SPC-MR1-2978)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lacey (SPC-MR1-2468)
10.
Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
11.
Viveka - Perlemount October Mist (SPC-MR2-2986)
12.
Natalia - Rhinstones Awenita (SPC-MR2-2953)
13.
Sirpa - PP's Prunella (SPC-MR3-2934)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor Golden Maple (SPC-MR1-2467)
15.
Jere - Teleri 555 (SPC-MR1-2981)
16.
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
17.
jabberjinx - Maybecks Shady Red (SPC-MR2-2897)
18.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
19.
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
20.
Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
21. Viveka - Drömprisess (SPC-MR2-2827)
22. Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
23. Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
24. Natalia - Seregs Lexandra (SPC-MR2-2957)
25. Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
26. jabberjinx - Vuornan Coral Creek (SPC-MR2-2896)
27. Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
28. neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
29. jabberjinx - Fluffernutter Blossom (SPC-MR2-2992)
30. Jere - Dwynwen (SPC-MR1-2982)
31. Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
32. Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
33. Katy - Cefnmoor Doireann (SPC-MR1-2473)
34. Anarchy - Chequered Montreal (SPC-MR3-2688)
35. Viveka - Lily’s Little Spring of Blue (SPC-MR2-2830)
36. Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
37. Miia Maria - Wyat Takes Two To Mango (SPC-MR2-2587)
38. Natalia - Swirlin Fluffy Marshmallow (SPC-MR2-2952)
Class Champion
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
Class Reserve Champion
jabberjinx - Fridan Blairsol (SPC-SR2-2777)
3.
Anarchy - Godmund (SPC-SR3-2672)
4.
birdie - Mab yn y Dyfodol (SPC-SR2-2972)
5.
birdie - Llondrys Andras (SPC-SR2-2926)
6.
Natalia - Rågård Araboosh (SPC-SR2-2965)
7.
birdie - Hurtlewood Maximilian (SPC-SR2-2937)
8.
Natalia - Seyfert Keaton (SPC-SR2-2963)
9.
Anarchy - Berlingr (SPC-SR3-2674)
10.
Anarchy - Liebeskummer Rewa (SPC-SR3-2675)
11.
jabberjinx - Moorgate Rawrr (SPC-SR1-2987)
12.
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
13.
Viveka - Captain Midnight (SPC-SR2-2824)
14.
neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
15.
jabberjinx - Rhaith Liverswort (SPC-SR2-2778)
16.
Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
17.
Jere - Prys 555 (SPC-SR1-2984)
18.
Mitchie - Meistr Padrig Gem (SPC-SR2-2947)
19.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
20.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
21. jabberjinx - Four Leaf Jack-o-Lantern (SPC-SR1-2988)
22. Anarchy - Trolli af Fjelden (SPC-SR3-2673)
23. Jere - Aberthol (SPC-SR1-2549)
24. Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
25. Natalia - Wickerthorn Adrian (SPC-SR2-2964)
26. sarqquu - Pickle Rick (SPC-SR2-2583)
27. birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
28. Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
29. Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
30. Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
31. Jere - Huarwar (SPC-SR1-2548)
32. Natalia - Treiber Tracius (SPC-SR2-2966)
33. Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
34. sarqquu - Cacuro (SPC-SR3-2581)
35. Viveka - Charming Chevalier (SPC-SR2-2823)
Class Champion
Viveka - Golddust's Melody (SPC-MR3-2818)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Llygedyn Gwenda (SPC-MR1-1714)
3.
Natalia - Husgård Seawau (SPC-MR2-2961)
4.
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
5.
Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
6.
Natalia - Husgård Leonoré (SPC-MR2-2960)
7.
Viveka - Fjärilsviol NRL (SPC-MR3-2821)
8.
Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
9.
Katy - Hopewood Irish Lily (SPC-MR1-2470)
10.
Miia Maria - Wyat May Marlene (SPC-MR2-2608)
11.
Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)
12.
birdie - Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR1-2922)
13.
Milja - Wynbarri Melangell (SPC-MR2-2791)
14.
Milja - Wynbarri Royal Tegwen (SPC-MR2-2792)
15.
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
16.
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
17.
Kida - Aldryd Rhosan (SPC-MR2-2535)
18.
Natalia - Maybecks Boo & Bash (SPC-MR2-2958)
19.
Milja - Sionllyr Sulwyn Mallt (SPC-MR2-2790)
20.
Kida - Caer Caprice (SPC-MR2-2539)
21. Milja - Ynyrtelyn Gwendoline (SPC-MR2-2789)
22. neon - Nerywick Hometown Glory (SPC-MR2-2527)
23. Natalia - Mudyard Cheyanna (SPC-MR2-2956)
24. Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
25. Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
26. VRL-10138 - Chalmora (SPC-MR3-2979)
27. birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
28. Viveka - Kappvänilja (SPC-MR3-2820)
29. Katy - Llygedyn Teleidrwydd (SPC-MR1-1715)
30. Viveka - Queen of Sunshine Dust (SPC-MR3-2819)
31. jabberjinx - Toy's Elessar (SPC-MR3-2946)
32. neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
33. jabberjinx - Harlequin Cinnamon Moon (SPC-MR3-2781)
34. neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
35. Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
36. Miia Maria - Wyat Lavendearly (SPC-MR2-2607)
37. Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
38. Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
39. Katy - Mydr Celyn (SPC-MR1-1716)
40. Miia Maria - Wyat Kandy Kiss (SPC-MR2-2606)
Class Champion
Natalia - Blackburns Sixten (SPC-SR2-2962)
Class Reserve Champion
jabberjinx - Brunnby Knucklehedd (SPC-SR2-2898)
3.
VRL-10138 - Golden Dragon WD (SPC-SR3-2980)
4.
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
5.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
6.
Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
7.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Coel (SPC-SR2-2788)
8.
Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
9.
birdie - Maybecks Frankenweenie (SPC-SR2-2977)
10.
Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
11.
jabberjinx - Lily's Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-2895)
12.
jabberjinx - Bubblebath Blibber-Blubber (SPC-SR2-2990)
13.
Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
14.
Milja - Darongwawr Stardust II (SPC-SR2-2784)
15.
Miia Maria - Wyat Limbo After Nine (SPC-SR2-2613)
16.
Natalia - Coco Nutshake Hus (SPC-SR2-2969)
17.
Miia Maria - Wyat Mambo U Mad (SPC-SR2-2612)
18.
Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)
19.
Viveka - Liljelunds Guldkungen (SPC-SR3-2817)
20.
Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
21. Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
22. Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Geraint (SPC-SR2-2786)
23. Milja - Gwydrawyr Dewi Dai (SPC-SR2-2787)
24. Katy - Hopewood Picador (SPC-SR1-2461)
25. Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
26. Katy - Llygedyn Replica (SPC-SR1-1719)
27. Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
28. Miia Maria - I Just Canterlot (SPC-SR2-2614)
29. birdie - Dilwyn Eiluned (SPC-SR1-2929)
30. VRL-10138 - Luxury Rolex (SPC-SR3-2776)
31. jabberjinx - Just Some Fluffy-Stuff (SPC-SR2-2989)
32. Elva - Snöbergs Theodor (SPC-SR1-2816)
33. Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
34. Natalia - Maybecks Buffy (SPC-SR2-2968)
35. birdie - Aindriú (SPC-SR1-2925)
36. Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)
37. Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
38. Natalia - Husgård Take It or Not! (SPC-SR2-2970)
39. Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
40. birdie - Gwl Leolin (SPC-SR1-2928)