1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
40/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
40/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
34/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
18/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
20/40
Show Supreme Champion
Sirpa - Baintighearna Ion (SPC-MR1-2602)
Show Reserve Champion
birdie - Hurtlewood Maximilian (SPC-SR2-2937)
3. Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
4. Natalia - Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-1497)
5. Sirpa - Cloudy Chicago JMY (SPC-SR1-2737)
6. birdie - Delicate Paladin (SPC-SR3-2974)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Baintighearna Ion (SPC-MR1-2602)
Class Reserve Champion
TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
3.
Anarchy - A.D. Fortunate Heart (SPC-MR1-2631)
4.
birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
5.
Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
6.
birdie - Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR1-2922)
7.
Jannica - Criallt Genethig Lleucu (SPC-MR1-416)
8.
TuuliaT. - Trio Starstruck (SPC-MR1-2718)
9.
Anarchy - Sadhbh (SPC-MR1-2644)
10.
neon - Caer Saeth (SPC-MR1-2436)
11.
neon - A.D. Heavy Candy (SPC-MR1-2429)
12.
Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
13.
jabberjinx - Riimilän Cloudberry (SPC-MR1-2900)
14.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
15.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
16.
Jannica - Juniper Blue (SPC-MR1-183)
17.
Anarchy - Savannah Ó hEaghra (SPC-MR1-2643)
18.
Jannica - Nerywick Crownless (SPC-MR1-1024)
19.
Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
20.
birdie - Elaeth Fionna (SPC-MR1-2864)
21. Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
22. Ireth - A.D. Olympé (SPC-MR1-1857)
23. Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
24. VRL-10138 - Cadogan Cappie (SPC-MR1-2938)
25. Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
26. Katy - Poniniemen Lemon Line (SPC-MR1-2210)
27. Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
28. Ireth - Moreland Hildred (SPC-MR1-1868)
29. Miia Maria - Pencalow Anchoret (SPC-MR1-2591)
30. Sirpa - Nerywick Nightingale (SPC-MR1-2750)
31. Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
32. TuuliaT. - Fairy Dust LAC (SPC-MR1-2717)
33. Sirpa - Eala Bán Ion (SPC-MR1-2753)
34. Katy - Myra (SPC-MR1-2197)
35. Sirpa - Caitria (SPC-MR1-2862)
36. neon - Hartwig’s Aberystwyth (SPC-MR1-2430)
37. TuuliaT. - Cherrymist Delphia (SPC-MR1-2716)
38. Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
39. Katy - Poniniemen Fizz (SPC-MR1-2211)
40. Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Cloudy Chicago JMY (SPC-SR1-2737)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Hillfield Crystalpebbles (SPC-SR1-2763)
3.
Anarchy - Ríoghnán Ó Ríagáin (SPC-SR1-2633)
4.
Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
5.
birdie - Dilwyn Eiluned (SPC-SR1-2929)
6.
birdie - Aindriú (SPC-SR1-2925)
7.
Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
8.
Katy - Derryn Dark Keaton (SPC-SR1-2834)
9.
jabberjinx - Roscoff Playroo (SPC-SR1-2893)
10.
Anarchy - Logan Ping (SPC-SR1-2632)
11.
TuuliaT. - Pencalow Cair (SPC-SR1-2709)
12.
Ireth - Leland (SPC-SR1-230)
13.
Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
14.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
15.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
16.
birdie - Gwl Leolin (SPC-SR1-2928)
17.
Anarchy - Pittsburg Parrot (SPC-SR1-2698)
18.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lime Vibes (SPC-SR1-2445)
19.
Katy - Gwion Muiredach (SPC-SR1-2835)
20.
TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
21. Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
22. Anarchy - Garrison Fainín (SPC-SR1-2650)
23. Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
24. neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
25. birdie - Llew Meredydd (SPC-SR1-2924)
26. Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
27. Katy - Teac Earl Aodh (SPC-SR1-2836)
28. Sirpa - Lachdann Liath Ion (SPC-SR1-2734)
29. Sirpa - Breezy Belenos (SPC-SR1-2752)
30. Kida - Llygedyn Brisen Ffawd (SPC-SR1-2271)
31. Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
32. Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
33. jabberjinx - Brunnby Butterscotch (SPC-SR1-2899)
34. TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
35. Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
36. neon - Hawemir Dawn (SPC-SR1-2428)
37. Sirpa - Eldorado Ion (SPC-SR1-2744)
38. Miia Maria - Nerian Blueburst (SPC-SR1-2593)
39. TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Rheinallt (SPC-SR1-2708)
40. Ireth - Aidan High Elghe (SPC-SR1-2915)
Class Champion
Natalia - Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-1497)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
3.
Jannica - Channel LAC (SPC-MR2-181)
4.
Miia Maria - Wyat Maybeshewill (SPC-MR2-2619)
5.
Katy - A.D. River Darkness (SPC-MR2-2200)
6.
jabberjinx - Wyat Cloud Cuckoo (SPC-MR2-2894)
7.
neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
8.
Natalia - Swirlin Fluffy Marshmallow (SPC-MR2-2952)
9.
neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
10.
Kida - Cadogan Eirwen (SPC-MR2-2279)
11.
birdie - Adara Emlyn (SPC-MR2-2927)
12.
Kida - Eton Aderyn (SPC-MR2-2540)
13.
Natalia - Mudyard Cheyanna (SPC-MR2-2956)
14.
neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
15.
Ireth - Hunajanami (SPC-MR2-2906)
16.
jabberjinx - Vuornan Coral Creek (SPC-MR2-2896)
17.
neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
18.
Anarchy - Abbey Road (SPC-MR2-2662)
19.
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
20.
TuuliaT. - HH’s El Diamante (SPC-MR2-2939)
21. birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
22. TuuliaT. - Eryl Llefain (SPC-MR2-365)
23. Miia Maria - Wyat Ice Cream Socialism (SPC-MR2-2622)
24. Ireth - Március Caroline (SPC-MR2-2905)
25. Anarchy - Buttermilk (SPC-MR2-2658)
26. Anarchy - Sillafu (SPC-MR2-2635)
27. Sirpa - Genethaidd Ion (SPC-MR2-2876)
28. Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
29. Jannica - Moons Bling Bling (SPC-MR2-1977)
30. Anarchy - Mitrim (SPC-MR2-2636)
31. Ireth - Maldwyn of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2761)
32. Sirpa - Rhosyn Y Noson Ion (SPC-MR2-2874)
33. Jannica - Eira Wen Ion (SPC-MR2-281)
34. Sirpa - Lleuad Hunllef Ion (SPC-MR2-2884)
35. Miia Maria - Wyat Cherry Chapstick (SPC-MR2-2621)
36. Katy - Caelfall Charmer (SPC-MR2-2199)
37. Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
38. Natalia - Nyckelgård Leia (SPC-MR2-2955)
39. Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
40. Kida - Pencalow Holly (SPC-MR2-2343)
Class Champion
birdie - Hurtlewood Maximilian (SPC-SR2-2937)
Class Reserve Champion
Natalia - Llansan Hughes (SPC-SR2-2475)
3.
birdie - Llondrys Andras (SPC-SR2-2926)
4.
jabberjinx - Brunnby Knucklehedd (SPC-SR2-2898)
5.
Kida - Caer Brochfael (SPC-SR2-2518)
6.
neon - Cefnmoor Teagan (SPC-SR2-1811)
7.
Sirpa - Arwr Rhyfel Ion (SPC-SR2-2887)
8.
Natalia - Blackburns Sixten (SPC-SR2-2962)
9.
Natalia - Wickerthorn Adrian (SPC-SR2-2964)
10.
Sirpa - Buddugwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2873)
11.
Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
12.
TuuliaT. - Adwr Oimealg (SPC-SR2-2700)
13.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Moondust (SPC-SR2-2705)
14.
Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
15.
birdie - Mab yn y Dyfodol (SPC-SR2-2972)
16.
Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
17.
Ireth - Viisikon Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-2904)
18.
jabberjinx - Fridan Blairsol (SPC-SR2-2777)
19.
Sirpa - Colli Mewn Meddwl Ion (SPC-SR2-2880)
20.
jabberjinx - Lily's Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-2895)
21. Anarchy - Inconspicuous (SPC-SR2-2637)
22. Natalia - Taliesin (SPC-SR2-2476)
23. TuuliaT. - Eryl Dilwyn (SPC-SR2-2706)
24. Anarchy - Wraith (SPC-SR2-2634)
25. Elva - Loitsulan Myrick (SPC-SR2-2833)
26. Anarchy - Ananasfarmari (SPC-SR2-2669)
27. birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
28. jabberjinx - Rhaith Liverswort (SPC-SR2-2778)
29. Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
30. Anarchy - Cricket Chirp (SPC-SR2-2664)
31. neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
32. TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Carwyn (SPC-SR2-2701)
33. neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
34. Sirpa - Carreg Arian Ion (SPC-SR2-2892)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Chequered Montreal (SPC-MR3-2688)
3.
neon - Balfour Rozanda (SPC-MR3-2419)
4.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
5.
Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
6.
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
7.
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
8.
Ireth - Truen ABG (SPC-MR3-2916)
9.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Cinnamon Moon (SPC-MR3-2781)
10.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
11.
Ireth - Arbeiten Dame (SPC-MR3-1973)
12.
Ireth - Ahorn Sophia (SPC-MR3-1972)
13.
jabberjinx - Toy's Elessar (SPC-MR3-2946)
14.
neon - Knockturn Looking Glass (SPC-MR3-2421)
15.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
16.
birdie - Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR3-2975)
17.
neon - Dauphiné du Marais (SPC-MR3-2420)
18.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Ginger Pops (SPC-MR3-2780)
Class Champion
birdie - Delicate Paladin (SPC-SR3-2974)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Ibis du Mirel (SPC-SR3-2416)
3.
neon - Golden Charm Ion (SPC-SR3-2418)
4.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Luscious Nox (SPC-SR3-2779)
5.
Ireth - Traum (SPC-SR3-1971)
6.
birdie - Sierra Sid Vicious (SPC-SR3-2973)
7.
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
8.
Ireth - Banjab Yemn (SPC-SR3-2914)
9.
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
10.
Anarchy - Brynjolf (SPC-SR3-2639)
11.
VRL-10138 - Luxury Rolex (SPC-SR3-2776)
12.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Fáelán (SPC-SR3-2711)
13.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
14.
Anarchy - Clausholms Hedwig (SPC-SR3-2678)
15.
Anarchy - Clausholms Wirrrn (SPC-SR3-2681)
16.
Anarchy - Bendúrr Moseto (SPC-SR3-2638)
17.
birdie - Namys Lachlan Jacob (SPC-SR3-2976)
18.
neon - Waldhof Cazando (SPC-SR3-2417)
19.
Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
20.
jabberjinx - Toy's Knop (SPC-SR3-2945)