1. Riding Class R1 -
40/40
2. Riding Class R2 -
40/40
3. Riding Class R3 -
27/40
4. Driving Class R1 -
36/40
5. Driving Class R2 -
39/40
6. Driving Class R3 -
14/40
7. In-Hand Class R1 -
40/40
8. In-Hand Class R2 -
40/40
9. In-Hand Class R3 -
17/40
Show Supreme Champion
Ireth - PP's Catla (SPC-MR2-2942)
Show Reserve Champion
jabberjinx - Riimilän Cloudberry (SPC-MR1-2900)
3. Ireth - Namys Batida (SPC-MR3-1991)
4. TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Fáelán (SPC-SR3-2711)
5. Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
6. Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
7. Ireth - Namys Crystin (SPC-MR2-2809)
8. Sirpa - Carreg Arian Ion (SPC-SR2-2892)
9. Jannica - Kiss Then Miss (SPC-MR1-1979)
Class Champion
jabberjinx - Riimilän Cloudberry (SPC-MR1-2900)
Class Reserve Champion
Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
3.
Jannica - Criallt Genethig Lleucu (SPC-MR1-416)
4.
Tinúvel - Catriona Crowley (SPC-MR1-487)
5.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
6.
neon - Caer Saeth (SPC-MR1-2436)
7.
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
8.
Tinúvel - DD Ilmarë (SPC-MR1-85)
9.
Tinúvel - Cedion Bore Mai (SPC-MR1-1570)
10.
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
11.
Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
12.
neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
13.
neon - A.D. Heavy Candy (SPC-MR1-2429)
14.
Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
15.
Sirpa - Breezy Belenos (SPC-SR1-2752)
16.
Jannica - Nerywick Crownless (SPC-MR1-1024)
17.
jabberjinx - Brunnby Butterscotch (SPC-SR1-2899)
18.
Sirpa - Eldorado Ion (SPC-SR1-2744)
19.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
20.
Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
21. neon - Hartwig’s Aberystwyth (SPC-MR1-2430)
22. jabberjinx - Rhediad Siriol (SPC-MR1-2901)
23. jabberjinx - Kernfield Tundra (SPC-MR1-2944)
24. Sirpa - Lachdann Liath Ion (SPC-SR1-2734)
25. Ireth - Moreland Hildred (SPC-MR1-1868)
26. Anarchy - Sadhbh (SPC-MR1-2644)
27. Katy - Poniniemen Lemon Line (SPC-MR1-2210)
28. birdie - Elaeth Fionna (SPC-MR1-2864)
29. Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
30. Katy - Myra (SPC-MR1-2197)
31. Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
32. Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
33. Sirpa - Cloudy Chicago JMY (SPC-SR1-2737)
34. Jannica - Juniper Blue (SPC-MR1-183)
35. Anarchy - A.D. Fortunate Heart (SPC-MR1-2631)
36. Anarchy - Savannah Ó hEaghra (SPC-MR1-2643)
37. birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
38. Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
39. Katy - Poniniemen Fizz (SPC-MR1-2211)
40. Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Carreg Arian Ion (SPC-SR2-2892)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Eira Wen Ion (SPC-MR2-281)
3.
neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
4.
Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
5.
Natalia - Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-1497)
6.
jabberjinx - Maybecks Shady Red (SPC-MR2-2897)
7.
neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
8.
Anarchy - Mitrim (SPC-MR2-2636)
9.
Jannica - Channel LAC (SPC-MR2-181)
10.
neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
11.
Tinúvel - Angren Pilgrim (SPC-SR2-1957)
12.
Kida - Cadogan Eirwen (SPC-MR2-2279)
13.
Jannica - Moons Bling Bling (SPC-MR2-1977)
14.
Tinúvel - KW Andras (SPC-SR2-1574)
15.
Sirpa - Colli Mewn Meddwl Ion (SPC-SR2-2880)
16.
birdie - Hurtlewood Maximilian (SPC-SR2-2937)
17.
jabberjinx - Wyat Cloud Cuckoo (SPC-MR2-2894)
18.
Kida - Caer Brochfael (SPC-SR2-2518)
19.
Anarchy - Sillafu (SPC-MR2-2635)
20.
birdie - Llondrys Andras (SPC-SR2-2926)
21. Tinúvel - Angren Mordred (SPC-SR2-2434)
22. Anarchy - Abbey Road (SPC-MR2-2662)
23. Natalia - Llansan Hughes (SPC-SR2-2475)
24. Kida - Eton Aderyn (SPC-MR2-2540)
25. Ireth - Március Caroline (SPC-MR2-2905)
26. Katy - Cefnmoor Simple Sundae (SPC-MR2-1925)
27. jabberjinx - Vuornan Coral Creek (SPC-MR2-2896)
28. Katy - Cefnmoor Rosana (SPC-MR2-2187)
29. jabberjinx - Fridan Blairsol (SPC-SR2-2777)
30. Natalia - Taliesin (SPC-SR2-2476)
31. neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
32. Kida - Pencalow Holly (SPC-MR2-2343)
33. Sirpa - Arwr Rhyfel Ion (SPC-SR2-2887)
34. birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
35. Ireth - Maldwyn of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2761)
36. Sirpa - Buddugwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2873)
37. Ireth - Hunajanami (SPC-MR2-2906)
38. Katy - Nerywick Sprightly (SPC-MR2-1145)
39. Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
40. Anarchy - Buttermilk (SPC-MR2-2658)
Class Champion
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Fáelán (SPC-SR3-2711)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Waldhof Cazando (SPC-SR3-2417)
3.
Ireth - Traum (SPC-SR3-1971)
4.
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
5.
neon - Golden Charm Ion (SPC-SR3-2418)
6.
Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
7.
Tinúvel - Angren Sonne (SPC-MR3-1582)
8.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Luscious Nox (SPC-SR3-2779)
9.
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
10.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Cinnamon Moon (SPC-MR3-2781)
11.
birdie - Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR3-2975)
12.
neon - Ibis du Mirel (SPC-SR3-2416)
13.
jabberjinx - Toy's Elessar (SPC-MR3-2946)
14.
Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
15.
Tinúvel - Angren Nymeria (SPC-SR3-2433)
16.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
17.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Ginger Pops (SPC-MR3-2780)
18.
birdie - Delicate Paladin (SPC-SR3-2974)
19.
neon - Knockturn Looking Glass (SPC-MR3-2421)
20.
birdie - Sierra Sid Vicious (SPC-SR3-2973)
21. Ireth - Ahorn Sophia (SPC-MR3-1972)
22. Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
23. Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
24. Ireth - Truen ABG (SPC-MR3-2916)
25. Tinúvel - Cherry Jubilee N (SPC-MR3-1581)
26. Anarchy - Chequered Montreal (SPC-MR3-2688)
27. Ireth - Arbeiten Dame (SPC-MR3-1973)
Class Champion
Jannica - Kiss Then Miss (SPC-MR1-1979)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
3.
jabberjinx - Poniniemen Featherheart (SPC-SR1-2903)
4.
neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
5.
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
6.
Ireth - Sultain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2213)
7.
Sirpa - Uchelwyr Hynafol Ion (SPC-SR1-2757)
8.
Sirpa - Brackholme Norman II (SPC-SR1-1899)
9.
Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
10.
Anarchy - Alastair Ó Braonáin (SPC-SR1-2697)
11.
Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
12.
birdie - Dilwyn Eiluned (SPC-SR1-2929)
13.
birdie - Aindriú (SPC-SR1-2925)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lacey (SPC-MR1-2468)
15.
jabberjinx - Roscoff Playroo (SPC-SR1-2893)
16.
jabberjinx - Poniniemen Daybreak (SPC-SR1-2902)
17.
Ireth - Bramwell (SPC-SR1-1974)
18.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Ebrill (SPC-MR1-129)
19.
VRL-10138 - Cadogan Cappie (SPC-MR1-2938)
20.
TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
21. Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
22. neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
23. Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
24. Sirpa - Lucky Shot Ion (SPC-SR1-2751)
25. Ireth - Tamsin (SPC-MR1-1869)
26. Katy - Cefnmoor Doireann (SPC-MR1-2473)
27. Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
28. Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
29. Sirpa - Meistr Rhaglaw Ion (SPC-SR1-2576)
30. birdie - Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR1-2922)
31. Ireth - Nelia (SPC-MR1-1995)
32. neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
33. Katy - Cefnmoor Golden Maple (SPC-MR1-2467)
34. Anarchy - Guinglain Arwyn (SPC-MR1-2693)
35. birdie - Gwl Leolin (SPC-SR1-2928)
36. Tinúvel - Angren Melkor (SPC-SR1-1569)
Class Champion
Ireth - Namys Crystin (SPC-MR2-2809)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Cefnmoor Teagan (SPC-SR2-1811)
3.
jabberjinx - Lily's Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-2895)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
5.
Natalia - Seregs Lexandra (SPC-MR2-2957)
6.
neon - Cefnmoor Rosa (SPC-MR2-1809)
7.
Anarchy - Vanilla Rose (SPC-MR2-2659)
8.
Ireth - Namys Starry Sky (SPC-MR2-1990)
9.
Natalia - Rhinstones Awenita (SPC-MR2-2953)
10.
Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
11.
Ireth - Trahaearn Namys (SPC-SR2-2762)
12.
birdie - Adara Emlyn (SPC-MR2-2927)
13.
Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
14.
Jannica - A.D. First Fiasco (SPC-SR2-90)
15.
jabberjinx - Rhaith Liverswort (SPC-SR2-2778)
16.
Tinúvel - Angren Luned (SPC-MR2-1575)
17.
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
18.
Mitchie - Meistr Padrig Gem (SPC-SR2-2947)
19.
Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
20.
Natalia - Nyckelgård Leia (SPC-MR2-2955)
21. neon - Caer Sunkissed (SPC-MR2-2437)
22. Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
23. Natalia - Swirlin Fluffy Marshmallow (SPC-MR2-2952)
24. birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
25. Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
26. Ireth - Catspeak Dei (SPC-MR2-2907)
27. birdie - Mab yn y Dyfodol (SPC-SR2-2972)
28. Sirpa - Gêm Yfed Ion (SPC-SR2-2890)
29. Sirpa - Samwrai Lliw Golau Ion (SPC-SR2-2885)
30. jabberjinx - Brunnby Knucklehedd (SPC-SR2-2898)
31. Katy - Cefnmoor Raven (SPC-MR2-1814)
32. Miia Maria - Wyat Takes Two To Mango (SPC-MR2-2587)
33. Anarchy - Vice Versa (SPC-MR2-2656)
34. Jannica - Sweet Mandy (SPC-MR2-1980)
35. Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
36. Sirpa - Tommen Ion (SPC-SR2-2601)
37. Sirpa - Hammond Ion (SPC-SR2-2869)
38. Tinúvel - Lilium 5594 (SPC-MR2-162)
39. Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
Class Champion
Ireth - Namys Batida (SPC-MR3-1991)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Bruno von Dows (SPC-SR3-1978)
3.
jabberjinx - Toy's Knop (SPC-SR3-2945)
4.
Ireth - I Am You Rewa (SPC-MR3-2943)
5.
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
6.
Anarchy - Clausholms Never Cry Wolf (SPC-MR3-2691)
7.
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
8.
Sirpa - PP's Prunella (SPC-MR3-2934)
9.
Anarchy - Vennliges Julesang (SPC-MR3-2682)
10.
Anarchy - Solens Fricka (SPC-MR3-2684)
11.
Ireth - Wild Applause (SPC-SR3-1992)
12.
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
13.
Jannica - Claridge Joachim (SPC-SR3-1986)
14.
Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
Class Champion
Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
3.
birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
4.
Katy - Llygedyn Replica (SPC-SR1-1719)
5.
Tinúvel - Angren Elbereth (SPC-MR1-1963)
6.
Tinúvel - Angren Fergus (SPC-SR1-1571)
7.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Efydd Ffiolau (SPC-MR1-2797)
8.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Llachar Geneth (SPC-MR1-2768)
9.
neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
10.
Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
11.
Katy - Hopewood Picador (SPC-SR1-2461)
12.
Sirpa - Nerywick Dragonslayer (SPC-SR1-2736)
13.
birdie - Llew Meredydd (SPC-SR1-2924)
14.
birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
15.
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
16.
Jannica - Nerywick Lovebird (SPC-MR1-339)
17.
Tinúvel - Angren Ealasaid (SPC-MR1-2435)
18.
Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
19.
Sirpa - Alexander Fleming Ion (SPC-SR1-2743)
20.
Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
21. Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
22. Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
23. Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
24. birdie - Meical Idris (SPC-SR1-2923)
25. Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
26. Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
27. Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
28. Sirpa - Aidan Great Silver (SPC-SR1-2930)
29. Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
30. Miia Maria - Nerian Blueburst (SPC-SR1-2593)
31. Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
32. Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
33. Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
34. Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
35. Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
36. Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
37. Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
38. Sirpa - Nerywick Tempest (SPC-SR1-2735)
39. Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
40. Ireth - Lùnastal of Swildie (SPC-MR1-2216)
Class Champion
Ireth - PP's Catla (SPC-MR2-2942)
Class Reserve Champion
Tinúvel - DD Enid (SPC-MR2-1962)
3.
Natalia - Rågård Araboosh (SPC-SR2-2965)
4.
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-1981)
5.
neon - Nerywick Hometown Glory (SPC-MR2-2527)
6.
Sirpa - Cudyll Coch Ion (SPC-SR2-2889)
7.
Natalia - Seyfert Keaton (SPC-SR2-2963)
8.
Miia Maria - Wyat Kandy Kiss (SPC-MR2-2606)
9.
Ireth - Addicted To You (SPC-MR2-2908)
10.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lavendearly (SPC-MR2-2607)
11.
Anarchy - Shining Example (SPC-MR2-2655)
12.
Ireth - Abine Dael (SPC-MR2-2810)
13.
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Villetta Rose (SPC-MR2-2935)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhoda (SPC-MR2-2201)
15.
Kida - Caer Caprice (SPC-MR2-2539)
16.
neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
17.
Ireth - Primal Scream (SPC-SR2-2767)
18.
Natalia - Treiber Tracius (SPC-SR2-2966)
19.
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Rosalind (SPC-MR2-2936)
20.
Jannica - A.D. Filled With Extra (SPC-SR2-2831)
21. Emmy - Bella Violetta KS (SPC-MR2-2951)
22. Sirpa - Fformiwla Un Ion (SPC-SR2-2886)
23. Natalia - Wickerthorn Adrian (SPC-SR2-2964)
24. Sirpa - Duw Peryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2875)
25. neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
26. Sirpa - Gwir Syml Ion (SPC-SR2-2877)
27. Emmy - Solinan Little Pirate (SPC-SR2-2773)
28. Kida - Aldryd Rhosan (SPC-MR2-2535)
29. Tinúvel - Lunete 5594 (SPC-MR2-130)
30. Kida - Cedion Moira (SPC-MR2-2534)
31. Anarchy - Ferhill Pygmy Puff (SPC-MR2-2657)
32. Tinúvel - Vuornan Peaches And Cream (SPC-MR2-1578)
33. neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
34. Katy - Esmé v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2219)
35. Miia Maria - Wyat May Marlene (SPC-MR2-2608)
36. Kida - Cedion Wedi Haf (SPC-MR2-2272)
37. Anarchy - Ginger Spice (SPC-MR2-2654)
38. Katy - Scilla v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2217)
39. Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
40. Anarchy - Honey Dew (SPC-MR2-2660)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Dauphiné du Marais (SPC-MR3-2420)
3.
Ireth - Lucille Love (SPC-MR3-2806)
4.
Tinúvel - Angren Khordad (SPC-MR3-1958)
5.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
6.
Ireth - Chaux du Noir (SPC-SR3-2913)
7.
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
8.
Ireth - Miss Congeniality (SPC-MR3-2807)
9.
Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
10.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
11.
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
12.
Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)
13.
Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
14.
neon - Balfour Rozanda (SPC-MR3-2419)
15.
Tinúvel - Vulfgang (SPC-SR3-1959)
16.
Tinúvel - Angren Chlotichilda (SPC-MR3-1960)
17.
VRL-10138 - Luxury Rolex (SPC-SR3-2776)