1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
40/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
40/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
36/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
17/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
16/40
Show Supreme Champion
birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
Show Reserve Champion
neon - Knockturn Looking Glass (SPC-MR3-2421)
3. Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
4. Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
5. neon - A.D. Heavy Candy (SPC-MR1-2429)
6. Anarchy - Clausholms Hedwig (SPC-SR3-2678)
Class Champion
neon - A.D. Heavy Candy (SPC-MR1-2429)
Class Reserve Champion
jabberjinx - Kernfield Tundra (SPC-MR1-2944)
3.
Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
4.
Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
5.
Ireth - Moreland Hildred (SPC-MR1-1868)
6.
Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
7.
Jannica - Criallt Genethig Lleucu (SPC-MR1-416)
8.
TuuliaT. - Cherrymist Delphia (SPC-MR1-2716)
9.
Miia Maria - Pencalow Anchoret (SPC-MR1-2591)
10.
neon - Hartwig’s Aberystwyth (SPC-MR1-2430)
11.
TuuliaT. - Fairy Dust LAC (SPC-MR1-2717)
12.
Ireth - A.D. Olympé (SPC-MR1-1857)
13.
Katy - Poniniemen Fizz (SPC-MR1-2211)
14.
Sirpa - Nerywick Nightingale (SPC-MR1-2750)
15.
Sirpa - Baintighearna Ion (SPC-MR1-2602)
16.
birdie - Elaeth Fionna (SPC-MR1-2864)
17.
neon - Caer Saeth (SPC-MR1-2436)
18.
Katy - Myra (SPC-MR1-2197)
19.
Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
20.
Anarchy - Savannah Ó hEaghra (SPC-MR1-2643)
21. Katy - Poniniemen Lemon Line (SPC-MR1-2210)
22. Jannica - Nerywick Crownless (SPC-MR1-1024)
23. Sirpa - Caitria (SPC-MR1-2862)
24. TuuliaT. - Trio Starstruck (SPC-MR1-2718)
25. Anarchy - A.D. Fortunate Heart (SPC-MR1-2631)
26. jabberjinx - Rhediad Siriol (SPC-MR1-2901)
27. birdie - Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR1-2922)
28. jabberjinx - Riimilän Cloudberry (SPC-MR1-2900)
29. TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
30. Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
31. Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
32. Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
33. Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
34. Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
35. Jannica - Juniper Blue (SPC-MR1-183)
36. Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
37. Jannica - Briallen Dawn (SPC-MR1-224)
38. Anarchy - Sadhbh (SPC-MR1-2644)
39. birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
40. Sirpa - Eala Bán Ion (SPC-MR1-2753)
Class Champion
birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
Class Reserve Champion
jabberjinx - Brunnby Butterscotch (SPC-SR1-2899)
3.
jabberjinx - Roscoff Playroo (SPC-SR1-2893)
4.
Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
5.
birdie - Llew Meredydd (SPC-SR1-2924)
6.
Katy - Gwion Muiredach (SPC-SR1-2835)
7.
Sirpa - Cloudy Chicago JMY (SPC-SR1-2737)
8.
Anarchy - Garrison Fainín (SPC-SR1-2650)
9.
Ireth - Leland (SPC-SR1-230)
10.
Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
11.
Katy - Cadogan Cream Cashmere (SPC-SR1-2443)
12.
Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
13.
jabberjinx - Poniniemen Featherheart (SPC-SR1-2903)
14.
Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
15.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Rheinallt (SPC-SR1-2708)
16.
TuuliaT. - Pencalow Cair (SPC-SR1-2709)
17.
Ireth - Aidan High Elghe (SPC-SR1-2915)
18.
Anarchy - Pittsburg Parrot (SPC-SR1-2698)
19.
Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
20.
neon - Hawemir Dawn (SPC-SR1-2428)
21. TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
22. birdie - Meical Idris (SPC-SR1-2923)
23. Anarchy - Ríoghnán Ó Ríagáin (SPC-SR1-2633)
24. Katy - Cefnmoor Lime Vibes (SPC-SR1-2445)
25. Milja - Ruskamäen Emrys (SPC-SR1-2724)
26. Anarchy - Logan Ping (SPC-SR1-2632)
27. Sirpa - Lachdann Liath Ion (SPC-SR1-2734)
28. Miia Maria - Nerian Blueburst (SPC-SR1-2593)
29. Katy - Derryn Dark Keaton (SPC-SR1-2834)
30. Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
31. Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
32. Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
33. Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
34. neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
35. Sirpa - Eldorado Ion (SPC-SR1-2744)
36. jabberjinx - Poniniemen Daybreak (SPC-SR1-2902)
37. TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
38. Ireth - Hillfield Crystalpebbles (SPC-SR1-2763)
39. birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
40. Sirpa - Breezy Belenos (SPC-SR1-2752)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Genethaidd Ion (SPC-MR2-2876)
3.
neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
4.
TuuliaT. - Eryl Llefain (SPC-MR2-365)
5.
Jannica - Eira Wen Ion (SPC-MR2-281)
6.
neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
7.
Anarchy - Sillafu (SPC-MR2-2635)
8.
neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
9.
Miia Maria - Wyat Maybeshewill (SPC-MR2-2619)
10.
Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
11.
Miia Maria - Wyat Ice Cream Socialism (SPC-MR2-2622)
12.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Awen Mallt (SPC-MR2-2793)
13.
Miia Maria - Wyat Cherry Chapstick (SPC-MR2-2621)
14.
neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
15.
Anarchy - Abbey Road (SPC-MR2-2662)
16.
Jannica - Moons Bling Bling (SPC-MR2-1977)
17.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegeirian (SPC-MR2-2794)
18.
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
19.
birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
20.
jabberjinx - Wyat Cloud Cuckoo (SPC-MR2-2894)
21. Katy - Nerywick Sprightly (SPC-MR2-1145)
22. Katy - Cefnmoor Rosana (SPC-MR2-2187)
23. Sirpa - Lleuad Hunllef Ion (SPC-MR2-2884)
24. Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
25. Sirpa - Rhosyn Y Noson Ion (SPC-MR2-2874)
26. jabberjinx - Maybecks Shady Red (SPC-MR2-2897)
27. Anarchy - Mitrim (SPC-MR2-2636)
28. Jannica - Moons My Wilma (SPC-MR2-188)
29. jabberjinx - Vuornan Coral Creek (SPC-MR2-2896)
30. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tesni (SPC-MR2-2795)
31. birdie - Adara Emlyn (SPC-MR2-2927)
32. Ireth - Március Caroline (SPC-MR2-2905)
33. Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
34. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegwyn (SPC-MR2-2796)
35. Katy - Cefnmoor Simple Sundae (SPC-MR2-1925)
36. Ireth - Hunajanami (SPC-MR2-2906)
37. Jannica - Channel LAC (SPC-MR2-181)
38. TuuliaT. - HH’s El Diamante (SPC-MR2-2939)
39. Anarchy - Buttermilk (SPC-MR2-2658)
40. Ireth - Maldwyn of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2761)
Class Champion
Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Inconspicuous (SPC-SR2-2637)
3.
Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
4.
Kida - Caer Brochfael (SPC-SR2-2518)
5.
birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
6.
Milja - Aeddanbrun Rhun Ioan (SPC-SR2-2782)
7.
Anarchy - Cricket Chirp (SPC-SR2-2664)
8.
birdie - Hurtlewood Maximilian (SPC-SR2-2937)
9.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Dewi Dai (SPC-SR2-2787)
10.
TuuliaT. - Adwr Oimealg (SPC-SR2-2700)
11.
Milja - Darongwawr Stardust II (SPC-SR2-2784)
12.
Sirpa - Arwr Rhyfel Ion (SPC-SR2-2887)
13.
Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
14.
jabberjinx - Fridan Blairsol (SPC-SR2-2777)
15.
Anarchy - Wraith (SPC-SR2-2634)
16.
Sirpa - Colli Mewn Meddwl Ion (SPC-SR2-2880)
17.
neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
18.
Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
19.
birdie - Llondrys Andras (SPC-SR2-2926)
20.
Natalia - Llansan Hughes (SPC-SR2-2475)
21. TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Carwyn (SPC-SR2-2701)
22. TuuliaT. - Cedion Moondust (SPC-SR2-2705)
23. Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Coel (SPC-SR2-2788)
24. Ireth - Viisikon Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-2904)
25. Sirpa - Buddugwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2873)
26. Katy - Cefnmoor King (SPC-SR2-2188)
27. Sirpa - Carreg Arian Ion (SPC-SR2-2892)
28. Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
29. Natalia - Taliesin (SPC-SR2-2476)
30. jabberjinx - Brunnby Knucklehedd (SPC-SR2-2898)
31. jabberjinx - Rhaith Liverswort (SPC-SR2-2778)
32. jabberjinx - Lily's Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-2895)
33. Anarchy - Ananasfarmari (SPC-SR2-2669)
34. neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
35. Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
36. TuuliaT. - Eryl Dilwyn (SPC-SR2-2706)
Class Champion
neon - Knockturn Looking Glass (SPC-MR3-2421)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
3.
Ireth - Truen ABG (SPC-MR3-2916)
4.
Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
5.
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
6.
neon - Balfour Rozanda (SPC-MR3-2419)
7.
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
8.
Ireth - Ahorn Sophia (SPC-MR3-1972)
9.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Ginger Pops (SPC-MR3-2780)
10.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Cinnamon Moon (SPC-MR3-2781)
11.
neon - Dauphiné du Marais (SPC-MR3-2420)
12.
jabberjinx - Toy's Elessar (SPC-MR3-2946)
13.
Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
14.
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
15.
Ireth - Arbeiten Dame (SPC-MR3-1973)
16.
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
17.
Anarchy - Chequered Montreal (SPC-MR3-2688)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Clausholms Hedwig (SPC-SR3-2678)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
3.
Anarchy - Bendúrr Moseto (SPC-SR3-2638)
4.
neon - Golden Charm Ion (SPC-SR3-2418)
5.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
6.
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
7.
jabberjinx - Toy's Knop (SPC-SR3-2945)
8.
Anarchy - Clausholms Wirrrn (SPC-SR3-2681)
9.
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
10.
neon - Ibis du Mirel (SPC-SR3-2416)
11.
Ireth - Chaux du Noir (SPC-SR3-2913)
12.
Ireth - Banjab Yemn (SPC-SR3-2914)
13.
Anarchy - Brynjolf (SPC-SR3-2639)
14.
neon - Waldhof Cazando (SPC-SR3-2417)
15.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Luscious Nox (SPC-SR3-2779)
16.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Fáelán (SPC-SR3-2711)