1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
40/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
40/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
36/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
17/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
16/40
Show Supreme Champion
Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
Show Reserve Champion
Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
3. Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
4. Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
5. birdie - Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR1-2922)
6. birdie - Hurtlewood Maximilian (SPC-SR2-2937)
Class Champion
birdie - Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR1-2922)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Moreland Hildred (SPC-MR1-1868)
3.
TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
4.
neon - A.D. Heavy Candy (SPC-MR1-2429)
5.
Anarchy - Savannah Ó hEaghra (SPC-MR1-2643)
6.
TuuliaT. - Trio Starstruck (SPC-MR1-2718)
7.
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
8.
Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
9.
Jannica - Nerywick Crownless (SPC-MR1-1024)
10.
Sirpa - Eala Bán Ion (SPC-MR1-2753)
11.
jabberjinx - Riimilän Cloudberry (SPC-MR1-2900)
12.
jabberjinx - Kernfield Tundra (SPC-MR1-2944)
13.
Sirpa - Caitria (SPC-MR1-2862)
14.
Jannica - Briallen Dawn (SPC-MR1-224)
15.
Miia Maria - Pencalow Anchoret (SPC-MR1-2591)
16.
Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
17.
TuuliaT. - Cherrymist Delphia (SPC-MR1-2716)
18.
neon - Hartwig’s Aberystwyth (SPC-MR1-2430)
19.
Jannica - Juniper Blue (SPC-MR1-183)
20.
TuuliaT. - Fairy Dust LAC (SPC-MR1-2717)
21. Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
22. Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
23. birdie - Elaeth Fionna (SPC-MR1-2864)
24. Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
25. Katy - Myra (SPC-MR1-2197)
26. Anarchy - A.D. Fortunate Heart (SPC-MR1-2631)
27. Katy - Poniniemen Fizz (SPC-MR1-2211)
28. Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
29. birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
30. Sirpa - Baintighearna Ion (SPC-MR1-2602)
31. jabberjinx - Rhediad Siriol (SPC-MR1-2901)
32. Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
33. neon - Caer Saeth (SPC-MR1-2436)
34. Ireth - A.D. Olympé (SPC-MR1-1857)
35. Sirpa - Nerywick Nightingale (SPC-MR1-2750)
36. Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
37. Katy - Poniniemen Lemon Line (SPC-MR1-2210)
38. Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
39. Jannica - Criallt Genethig Lleucu (SPC-MR1-416)
40. Anarchy - Sadhbh (SPC-MR1-2644)
Class Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cadogan Cream Cashmere (SPC-SR1-2443)
3.
jabberjinx - Poniniemen Daybreak (SPC-SR1-2902)
4.
Sirpa - Cloudy Chicago JMY (SPC-SR1-2737)
5.
Milja - Ruskamäen Emrys (SPC-SR1-2724)
6.
Sirpa - Lachdann Liath Ion (SPC-SR1-2734)
7.
birdie - Meical Idris (SPC-SR1-2923)
8.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
9.
jabberjinx - Roscoff Playroo (SPC-SR1-2893)
10.
Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
11.
Anarchy - Garrison Fainín (SPC-SR1-2650)
12.
birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
13.
Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lime Vibes (SPC-SR1-2445)
15.
TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
16.
Anarchy - Logan Ping (SPC-SR1-2632)
17.
Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
18.
Ireth - Leland (SPC-SR1-230)
19.
jabberjinx - Poniniemen Featherheart (SPC-SR1-2903)
20.
Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
21. neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
22. Anarchy - Pittsburg Parrot (SPC-SR1-2698)
23. Katy - Derryn Dark Keaton (SPC-SR1-2834)
24. Katy - Gwion Muiredach (SPC-SR1-2835)
25. birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
26. Miia Maria - Nerian Blueburst (SPC-SR1-2593)
27. jabberjinx - Brunnby Butterscotch (SPC-SR1-2899)
28. Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
29. Sirpa - Breezy Belenos (SPC-SR1-2752)
30. TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
31. birdie - Llew Meredydd (SPC-SR1-2924)
32. Ireth - Hillfield Crystalpebbles (SPC-SR1-2763)
33. TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Rheinallt (SPC-SR1-2708)
34. Ireth - Aidan High Elghe (SPC-SR1-2915)
35. Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
36. Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
37. Sirpa - Eldorado Ion (SPC-SR1-2744)
38. neon - Hawemir Dawn (SPC-SR1-2428)
39. TuuliaT. - Pencalow Cair (SPC-SR1-2709)
40. Anarchy - Ríoghnán Ó Ríagáin (SPC-SR1-2633)
Class Champion
Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
3.
Anarchy - Mitrim (SPC-MR2-2636)
4.
Jannica - Moons Bling Bling (SPC-MR2-1977)
5.
TuuliaT. - HH’s El Diamante (SPC-MR2-2939)
6.
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
7.
TuuliaT. - Eryl Llefain (SPC-MR2-365)
8.
Anarchy - Sillafu (SPC-MR2-2635)
9.
Anarchy - Buttermilk (SPC-MR2-2658)
10.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
11.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tesni (SPC-MR2-2795)
12.
neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
13.
birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rosana (SPC-MR2-2187)
15.
birdie - Adara Emlyn (SPC-MR2-2927)
16.
Ireth - Március Caroline (SPC-MR2-2905)
17.
jabberjinx - Vuornan Coral Creek (SPC-MR2-2896)
18.
jabberjinx - Wyat Cloud Cuckoo (SPC-MR2-2894)
19.
Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
20.
Jannica - Moons My Wilma (SPC-MR2-188)
21. Katy - Cefnmoor Simple Sundae (SPC-MR2-1925)
22. Sirpa - Genethaidd Ion (SPC-MR2-2876)
23. Miia Maria - Wyat Maybeshewill (SPC-MR2-2619)
24. Anarchy - Abbey Road (SPC-MR2-2662)
25. jabberjinx - Maybecks Shady Red (SPC-MR2-2897)
26. Ireth - Maldwyn of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2761)
27. neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
28. Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
29. Katy - Nerywick Sprightly (SPC-MR2-1145)
30. Jannica - Eira Wen Ion (SPC-MR2-281)
31. neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
32. Ireth - Hunajanami (SPC-MR2-2906)
33. Sirpa - Lleuad Hunllef Ion (SPC-MR2-2884)
34. Miia Maria - Wyat Ice Cream Socialism (SPC-MR2-2622)
35. Miia Maria - Wyat Cherry Chapstick (SPC-MR2-2621)
36. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegeirian (SPC-MR2-2794)
37. Milja - Gwydrawyr Awen Mallt (SPC-MR2-2793)
38. Sirpa - Rhosyn Y Noson Ion (SPC-MR2-2874)
39. Jannica - Channel LAC (SPC-MR2-181)
40. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegwyn (SPC-MR2-2796)
Class Champion
birdie - Hurtlewood Maximilian (SPC-SR2-2937)
Class Reserve Champion
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Carwyn (SPC-SR2-2701)
3.
Milja - Aeddanbrun Rhun Ioan (SPC-SR2-2782)
4.
TuuliaT. - Adwr Oimealg (SPC-SR2-2700)
5.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Dewi Dai (SPC-SR2-2787)
6.
Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
7.
jabberjinx - Rhaith Liverswort (SPC-SR2-2778)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor King (SPC-SR2-2188)
9.
Kida - Caer Brochfael (SPC-SR2-2518)
10.
jabberjinx - Fridan Blairsol (SPC-SR2-2777)
11.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Coel (SPC-SR2-2788)
12.
Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
13.
TuuliaT. - Eryl Dilwyn (SPC-SR2-2706)
14.
Anarchy - Cricket Chirp (SPC-SR2-2664)
15.
Natalia - Taliesin (SPC-SR2-2476)
16.
Sirpa - Buddugwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2873)
17.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
18.
Sirpa - Colli Mewn Meddwl Ion (SPC-SR2-2880)
19.
Sirpa - Carreg Arian Ion (SPC-SR2-2892)
20.
Ireth - Viisikon Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-2904)
21. birdie - Llondrys Andras (SPC-SR2-2926)
22. jabberjinx - Brunnby Knucklehedd (SPC-SR2-2898)
23. jabberjinx - Lily's Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-2895)
24. Anarchy - Wraith (SPC-SR2-2634)
25. Anarchy - Inconspicuous (SPC-SR2-2637)
26. Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
27. Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
28. birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
29. neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
30. Milja - Darongwawr Stardust II (SPC-SR2-2784)
31. Anarchy - Ananasfarmari (SPC-SR2-2669)
32. Natalia - Llansan Hughes (SPC-SR2-2475)
33. Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
34. neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
35. TuuliaT. - Cedion Moondust (SPC-SR2-2705)
36. Sirpa - Arwr Rhyfel Ion (SPC-SR2-2887)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Arbeiten Dame (SPC-MR3-1973)
3.
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
4.
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
5.
neon - Knockturn Looking Glass (SPC-MR3-2421)
6.
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
7.
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
8.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
9.
Ireth - Truen ABG (SPC-MR3-2916)
10.
neon - Balfour Rozanda (SPC-MR3-2419)
11.
Anarchy - Chequered Montreal (SPC-MR3-2688)
12.
jabberjinx - Toy's Elessar (SPC-MR3-2946)
13.
Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
14.
neon - Dauphiné du Marais (SPC-MR3-2420)
15.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Cinnamon Moon (SPC-MR3-2781)
16.
Ireth - Ahorn Sophia (SPC-MR3-1972)
17.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Ginger Pops (SPC-MR3-2780)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Chaux du Noir (SPC-SR3-2913)
3.
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
4.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Luscious Nox (SPC-SR3-2779)
5.
neon - Waldhof Cazando (SPC-SR3-2417)
6.
Anarchy - Bendúrr Moseto (SPC-SR3-2638)
7.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
8.
neon - Golden Charm Ion (SPC-SR3-2418)
9.
Anarchy - Brynjolf (SPC-SR3-2639)
10.
Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
11.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Fáelán (SPC-SR3-2711)
12.
neon - Ibis du Mirel (SPC-SR3-2416)
13.
Ireth - Banjab Yemn (SPC-SR3-2914)
14.
jabberjinx - Toy's Knop (SPC-SR3-2945)
15.
Anarchy - Clausholms Hedwig (SPC-SR3-2678)
16.
Anarchy - Clausholms Wirrrn (SPC-SR3-2681)