1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
40/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
40/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
34/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
14/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
14/40
Show Supreme Champion
Anarchy - Chequered Montreal (SPC-MR3-2688)
Show Reserve Champion
Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
3. jabberjinx - Poniniemen Featherheart (SPC-SR1-2903)
4. Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
5. Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
6. Anarchy - Clausholms Hedwig (SPC-SR3-2678)
Class Champion
Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
Class Reserve Champion
TuuliaT. - Fairy Dust LAC (SPC-MR1-2717)
3.
Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
4.
Ireth - Marvel Namora (SPC-MR1-1994)
5.
Ireth - Moreland Hildred (SPC-MR1-1868)
6.
birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
7.
Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
8.
jabberjinx - Rhediad Siriol (SPC-MR1-2901)
9.
TuuliaT. - Trio Starstruck (SPC-MR1-2718)
10.
Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
11.
Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
12.
Jannica - Nerywick Crownless (SPC-MR1-1024)
13.
Sirpa - Nerywick Nightingale (SPC-MR1-2750)
14.
Sirpa - Baintighearna Ion (SPC-MR1-2602)
15.
Anarchy - Sadhbh (SPC-MR1-2644)
16.
Katy - Poniniemen Lemon Line (SPC-MR1-2210)
17.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
18.
TuuliaT. - Cherrymist Delphia (SPC-MR1-2716)
19.
Katy - Poniniemen Fizz (SPC-MR1-2211)
20.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
21. Jannica - Criallt Genethig Lleucu (SPC-MR1-416)
22. Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
23. Jannica - Juniper Blue (SPC-MR1-183)
24. jabberjinx - Kernfield Tundra (SPC-MR1-2944)
25. Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
26. jabberjinx - Riimilän Cloudberry (SPC-MR1-2900)
27. VRL-10138 - Cadogan Cappie (SPC-MR1-2938)
28. Sirpa - Eala Bán Ion (SPC-MR1-2753)
29. Miia Maria - Pencalow Anchoret (SPC-MR1-2591)
30. TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
31. Anarchy - Savannah Ó hEaghra (SPC-MR1-2643)
32. Sirpa - Caitria (SPC-MR1-2862)
33. birdie - Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR1-2922)
34. Jannica - Briallen Dawn (SPC-MR1-224)
35. Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
36. Anarchy - A.D. Fortunate Heart (SPC-MR1-2631)
37. birdie - Elaeth Fionna (SPC-MR1-2864)
38. Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
39. Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
40. Katy - Myra (SPC-MR1-2197)
Class Champion
jabberjinx - Poniniemen Featherheart (SPC-SR1-2903)
Class Reserve Champion
Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
3.
Anarchy - Pittsburg Parrot (SPC-SR1-2698)
4.
Ireth - Aidan High Elghe (SPC-SR1-2915)
5.
Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
6.
TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
7.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
8.
Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
9.
Ireth - Hillfield Crystalpebbles (SPC-SR1-2763)
10.
jabberjinx - Poniniemen Daybreak (SPC-SR1-2902)
11.
Ireth - Leland (SPC-SR1-230)
12.
Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
13.
Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
14.
TuuliaT. - Pencalow Cair (SPC-SR1-2709)
15.
Anarchy - Garrison Fainín (SPC-SR1-2650)
16.
jabberjinx - Roscoff Playroo (SPC-SR1-2893)
17.
Anarchy - Logan Ping (SPC-SR1-2632)
18.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Rheinallt (SPC-SR1-2708)
19.
jabberjinx - Brunnby Butterscotch (SPC-SR1-2899)
20.
birdie - Aindriú (SPC-SR1-2925)
21. Katy - Gwion Muiredach (SPC-SR1-2835)
22. Kida - Llygedyn Brisen Ffawd (SPC-SR1-2271)
23. TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
24. Sirpa - Breezy Belenos (SPC-SR1-2752)
25. birdie - Llew Meredydd (SPC-SR1-2924)
26. birdie - Gwl Leolin (SPC-SR1-2928)
27. Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
28. birdie - Dilwyn Eiluned (SPC-SR1-2929)
29. Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
30. Anarchy - Ríoghnán Ó Ríagáin (SPC-SR1-2633)
31. Sirpa - Lachdann Liath Ion (SPC-SR1-2734)
32. Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
33. Milja - Ruskamäen Emrys (SPC-SR1-2724)
34. Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
35. Miia Maria - Nerian Blueburst (SPC-SR1-2593)
36. Crimis - Roscoff Sugarcraft (SPC-SR1-2258)
37. Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
38. Sirpa - Cloudy Chicago JMY (SPC-SR1-2737)
39. Sirpa - Eldorado Ion (SPC-SR1-2744)
40. Katy - Teac Earl Aodh (SPC-SR1-2836)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Simple Sundae (SPC-MR2-1925)
3.
Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
4.
birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
5.
Ireth - Maldwyn of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2761)
6.
Kida - Pencalow Holly (SPC-MR2-2343)
7.
Anarchy - Sillafu (SPC-MR2-2635)
8.
Anarchy - Mitrim (SPC-MR2-2636)
9.
Jannica - Eira Wen Ion (SPC-MR2-281)
10.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tesni (SPC-MR2-2795)
11.
Kida - Cadogan Eirwen (SPC-MR2-2279)
12.
Anarchy - Buttermilk (SPC-MR2-2658)
13.
Sirpa - Lleuad Hunllef Ion (SPC-MR2-2884)
14.
TuuliaT. - HH’s El Diamante (SPC-MR2-2939)
15.
Jannica - Moons Bling Bling (SPC-MR2-1977)
16.
Miia Maria - Wyat Ice Cream Socialism (SPC-MR2-2622)
17.
Sirpa - Genethaidd Ion (SPC-MR2-2876)
18.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegeirian (SPC-MR2-2794)
19.
Jannica - Moons My Wilma (SPC-MR2-188)
20.
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
21. Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
22. birdie - Adara Emlyn (SPC-MR2-2927)
23. Kida - Eton Aderyn (SPC-MR2-2540)
24. Anarchy - Abbey Road (SPC-MR2-2662)
25. jabberjinx - Wyat Cloud Cuckoo (SPC-MR2-2894)
26. Miia Maria - Wyat Cherry Chapstick (SPC-MR2-2621)
27. Miia Maria - Wyat Maybeshewill (SPC-MR2-2619)
28. Katy - Nerywick Sprightly (SPC-MR2-1145)
29. Milja - Gwydrawyr Awen Mallt (SPC-MR2-2793)
30. Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
31. Sirpa - Rhosyn Y Noson Ion (SPC-MR2-2874)
32. jabberjinx - Vuornan Coral Creek (SPC-MR2-2896)
33. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegwyn (SPC-MR2-2796)
34. jabberjinx - Maybecks Shady Red (SPC-MR2-2897)
35. TuuliaT. - Eryl Llefain (SPC-MR2-365)
36. Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
37. Jannica - Channel LAC (SPC-MR2-181)
38. Katy - Cefnmoor Rosana (SPC-MR2-2187)
39. Ireth - Hunajanami (SPC-MR2-2906)
40. Ireth - Március Caroline (SPC-MR2-2905)
Class Champion
Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
Class Reserve Champion
birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
3.
Emmy - Solinan Little Pirate (SPC-SR2-2773)
4.
jabberjinx - Rhaith Liverswort (SPC-SR2-2778)
5.
Anarchy - Ananasfarmari (SPC-SR2-2669)
6.
jabberjinx - Brunnby Knucklehedd (SPC-SR2-2898)
7.
Ireth - Viisikon Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-2904)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor King (SPC-SR2-2188)
9.
Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
10.
Sirpa - Arwr Rhyfel Ion (SPC-SR2-2887)
11.
TuuliaT. - Adwr Oimealg (SPC-SR2-2700)
12.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Dewi Dai (SPC-SR2-2787)
13.
Milja - Mediannwr Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2785)
14.
Anarchy - Inconspicuous (SPC-SR2-2637)
15.
Sirpa - Carreg Arian Ion (SPC-SR2-2892)
16.
TuuliaT. - Eryl Dilwyn (SPC-SR2-2706)
17.
Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
18.
Anarchy - Cricket Chirp (SPC-SR2-2664)
19.
Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
20.
birdie - Hurtlewood Maximilian (SPC-SR2-2937)
21. TuuliaT. - Cedion Moondust (SPC-SR2-2705)
22. Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
23. jabberjinx - Fridan Blairsol (SPC-SR2-2777)
24. Anarchy - Wraith (SPC-SR2-2634)
25. Sirpa - Colli Mewn Meddwl Ion (SPC-SR2-2880)
26. Kida - Caer Brochfael (SPC-SR2-2518)
27. Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
28. Elva - Loitsulan Myrick (SPC-SR2-2833)
29. Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Coel (SPC-SR2-2788)
30. jabberjinx - Lily's Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-2895)
31. birdie - Llondrys Andras (SPC-SR2-2926)
32. Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Geraint (SPC-SR2-2786)
33. Sirpa - Buddugwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2873)
34. TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Carwyn (SPC-SR2-2701)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Chequered Montreal (SPC-MR3-2688)
Class Reserve Champion
jabberjinx - Harlequin Cinnamon Moon (SPC-MR3-2781)
3.
Ireth - Ahorn Sophia (SPC-MR3-1972)
4.
Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
5.
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
6.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Ginger Pops (SPC-MR3-2780)
7.
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
8.
Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
9.
jabberjinx - Toy's Elessar (SPC-MR3-2946)
10.
Ireth - Arbeiten Dame (SPC-MR3-1973)
11.
Ireth - Truen ABG (SPC-MR3-2916)
12.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
13.
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
14.
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Clausholms Hedwig (SPC-SR3-2678)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Chaux du Noir (SPC-SR3-2913)
3.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Fáelán (SPC-SR3-2711)
4.
Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
5.
Anarchy - Brynjolf (SPC-SR3-2639)
6.
Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
7.
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
8.
jabberjinx - Toy's Knop (SPC-SR3-2945)
9.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
10.
Ireth - Wild Applause (SPC-SR3-1992)
11.
VRL-10138 - Luxury Rolex (SPC-SR3-2776)
12.
Anarchy - Bendúrr Moseto (SPC-SR3-2638)
13.
Anarchy - Clausholms Wirrrn (SPC-SR3-2681)
14.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Luscious Nox (SPC-SR3-2779)