1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
37/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
39/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
40/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
33/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
16/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
16/40
7. Driving Class R1, tammat -
24/40
8. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
21/40
9. Driving Class R2, tammat -
28/40
10. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
34/40
11. Driving Class R3, tammat -
10/40
12. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
11/40
13. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
26/40
14. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
28/40
15. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
37/40
16. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
31/40
17. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
18/40
18. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
11/40
Show Supreme Champion
Meeri N. - Huvin Cherry Berry (SPC-MR2-2856)
Show Reserve Champion
Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
3. Meeri N. - Raspberry Waffle (SPC-MR2-2854)
4. Ireth - Namys Batida (SPC-MR3-1991)
5. Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
6. Ireth - Nelia (SPC-MR1-1995)
7. Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
8. Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
9. Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Magic (SPC-SR2-2826)
10. Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
11. Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
12. Sirpa - Sillafu Drwg Ion (SPC-MR1-2755)
13. Ireth - Wild Applause (SPC-SR3-1992)
14. Ireth - Maldwyn of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2761)
15. Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
16. Meeri N. - Cloudberry Snilli (SPC-MR3-815)
17. Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
18. Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
Class Champion
Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Sadhbh (SPC-MR1-2644)
3.
Katy - Poniniemen Fizz (SPC-MR1-2211)
4.
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
5.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
6.
Anarchy - A.D. Fortunate Heart (SPC-MR1-2631)
7.
Ireth - Namys Merando (SPC-MR1-1929)
8.
jabberjinx - Riimilän Cloudberry (SPC-MR1-2900)
9.
Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
10.
Jannica - Criallt Genethig Lleucu (SPC-MR1-416)
11.
Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
12.
Sirpa - Caitria (SPC-MR1-2862)
13.
Ireth - A.D. Olympé (SPC-MR1-1857)
14.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
15.
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
16.
jabberjinx - Rhediad Siriol (SPC-MR1-2901)
17.
Anarchy - Savannah Ó hEaghra (SPC-MR1-2643)
18.
Sirpa - Eala Bán Ion (SPC-MR1-2753)
19.
Sirpa - Baintighearna Ion (SPC-MR1-2602)
20.
Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
21. TuuliaT. - Cherrymist Delphia (SPC-MR1-2716)
22. Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
23. Jannica - Nerywick Crownless (SPC-MR1-1024)
24. TuuliaT. - Fairy Dust LAC (SPC-MR1-2717)
25. Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
26. Jannica - Juniper Blue (SPC-MR1-183)
27. Sirpa - Nerywick Nightingale (SPC-MR1-2750)
28. birdie - Elaeth Fionna (SPC-MR1-2864)
29. Katy - Myra (SPC-MR1-2197)
30. Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
31. Miia Maria - Pencalow Anchoret (SPC-MR1-2591)
32. Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
33. TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Auron (SPC-MR1-2852)
34. Katy - Poniniemen Lemon Line (SPC-MR1-2210)
35. TuuliaT. - Trio Starstruck (SPC-MR1-2718)
36. Jannica - Briallen Dawn (SPC-MR1-224)
37. Ireth - Moreland Hildred (SPC-MR1-1868)
Class Champion
Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
Class Reserve Champion
Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
3.
Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lime Vibes (SPC-SR1-2445)
5.
Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
6.
Miia Maria - Nerian Blueburst (SPC-SR1-2593)
7.
TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
8.
jabberjinx - Poniniemen Featherheart (SPC-SR1-2903)
9.
Katy - Gwion Muiredach (SPC-SR1-2835)
10.
Milja - Ruskamäen Emrys (SPC-SR1-2724)
11.
Anarchy - Ríoghnán Ó Ríagáin (SPC-SR1-2633)
12.
Anarchy - Logan Ping (SPC-SR1-2632)
13.
Ireth - Leland (SPC-SR1-230)
14.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
15.
Katy - Derryn Dark Keaton (SPC-SR1-2834)
16.
Sirpa - Eldorado Ion (SPC-SR1-2744)
17.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
18.
Kida - Llygedyn Brisen Ffawd (SPC-SR1-2271)
19.
TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
20.
Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
21. birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
22. Sirpa - Breezy Belenos (SPC-SR1-2752)
23. Ireth - Hillfield Crystalpebbles (SPC-SR1-2763)
24. TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Rheinallt (SPC-SR1-2708)
25. TuuliaT. - Pencalow Cair (SPC-SR1-2709)
26. Katy - Cadogan Cream Cashmere (SPC-SR1-2443)
27. Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
28. Sirpa - Cloudy Chicago JMY (SPC-SR1-2737)
29. Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
30. Meeri N. - Dirwyn Anwar Fflergant (SPC-SR1-811)
31. Meeri N. - Arthfael Snilli (SPC-SR1-445)
32. Crimis - Roscoff Sugarcraft (SPC-SR1-2258)
33. Anarchy - Garrison Fainín (SPC-SR1-2650)
34. Anarchy - Pittsburg Parrot (SPC-SR1-2698)
35. Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
36. Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
37. jabberjinx - Brunnby Butterscotch (SPC-SR1-2899)
38. Ireth - Aidan High Elghe (SPC-SR1-2915)
39. Sirpa - Lachdann Liath Ion (SPC-SR1-2734)
Class Champion
Ireth - Maldwyn of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2761)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Lleuad Hunllef Ion (SPC-MR2-2884)
3.
jabberjinx - Vuornan Coral Creek (SPC-MR2-2896)
4.
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
5.
Meeri N. - Lillehammer v. Moons (SPC-MR2-1862)
6.
Jannica - Moons Bling Bling (SPC-MR2-1977)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
8.
Jannica - Eira Wen Ion (SPC-MR2-281)
9.
TuuliaT. - Eryl Llefain (SPC-MR2-365)
10.
Jannica - Moons My Wilma (SPC-MR2-188)
11.
Ireth - Március Caroline (SPC-MR2-2905)
12.
Miia Maria - Wyat Ice Cream Socialism (SPC-MR2-2622)
13.
TuuliaT. - HH’s El Diamante (SPC-MR2-2939)
14.
Kida - Pencalow Holly (SPC-MR2-2343)
15.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tesni (SPC-MR2-2795)
16.
Kida - Eton Aderyn (SPC-MR2-2540)
17.
Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
18.
Anarchy - Mitrim (SPC-MR2-2636)
19.
Anarchy - Sillafu (SPC-MR2-2635)
20.
Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
21. Katy - Cefnmoor Rosana (SPC-MR2-2187)
22. Sirpa - Genethaidd Ion (SPC-MR2-2876)
23. jabberjinx - Maybecks Shady Red (SPC-MR2-2897)
24. Meeri N. - Gwawr Snilli (SPC-MR2-509)
25. Jannica - Channel LAC (SPC-MR2-181)
26. Anarchy - Buttermilk (SPC-MR2-2658)
27. Milja - Gwydrawyr Awen Mallt (SPC-MR2-2793)
28. Kida - Cadogan Eirwen (SPC-MR2-2279)
29. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegwyn (SPC-MR2-2796)
30. Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
31. jabberjinx - Wyat Cloud Cuckoo (SPC-MR2-2894)
32. Sirpa - Rhosyn Y Noson Ion (SPC-MR2-2874)
33. Ireth - Hunajanami (SPC-MR2-2906)
34. Katy - Nerywick Sprightly (SPC-MR2-1145)
35. Miia Maria - Wyat Cherry Chapstick (SPC-MR2-2621)
36. Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
37. Anarchy - Abbey Road (SPC-MR2-2662)
38. Katy - Cefnmoor Simple Sundae (SPC-MR2-1925)
39. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegeirian (SPC-MR2-2794)
40. Miia Maria - Wyat Maybeshewill (SPC-MR2-2619)
Class Champion
Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Ruskamäen Arianrhod (SPC-SR2-2723)
3.
Meeri N. - Ergwilf Rewa (SPC-SR2-2860)
4.
Anarchy - Wraith (SPC-SR2-2634)
5.
Anarchy - Ananasfarmari (SPC-SR2-2669)
6.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Carwyn (SPC-SR2-2701)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
8.
Meeri N. - Rheinallt Snilli (SPC-SR2-2861)
9.
Anarchy - Cricket Chirp (SPC-SR2-2664)
10.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Moondust (SPC-SR2-2705)
11.
Ireth - Viisikon Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-2904)
12.
Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
13.
Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
14.
Elva - Loitsulan Myrick (SPC-SR2-2833)
15.
Sirpa - Arwr Rhyfel Ion (SPC-SR2-2887)
16.
Milja - Aeddanbrun Rhun Ioan (SPC-SR2-2782)
17.
Milja - Darongwawr Stardust II (SPC-SR2-2784)
18.
Milja - Myfeira Andras (SPC-SR2-2783)
19.
TuuliaT. - Adwr Oimealg (SPC-SR2-2700)
20.
Katy - Cefnmoor King (SPC-SR2-2188)
21. jabberjinx - Lily's Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-2895)
22. jabberjinx - Fridan Blairsol (SPC-SR2-2777)
23. Sirpa - Buddugwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2873)
24. Anarchy - Inconspicuous (SPC-SR2-2637)
25. Emmy - Solinan Little Pirate (SPC-SR2-2773)
26. Kida - Caer Brochfael (SPC-SR2-2518)
27. Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
28. Sirpa - Colli Mewn Meddwl Ion (SPC-SR2-2880)
29. jabberjinx - Brunnby Knucklehedd (SPC-SR2-2898)
30. TuuliaT. - Eryl Dilwyn (SPC-SR2-2706)
31. Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
32. jabberjinx - Rhaith Liverswort (SPC-SR2-2778)
33. Sirpa - Carreg Arian Ion (SPC-SR2-2892)
Class Champion
Meeri N. - Cloudberry Snilli (SPC-MR3-815)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
3.
Meeri N. - Chloé Snilli (SPC-MR3-2859)
4.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Cinnamon Moon (SPC-MR3-2781)
5.
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
6.
Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
7.
Ireth - Ahorn Sophia (SPC-MR3-1972)
8.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Ginger Pops (SPC-MR3-2780)
9.
Ireth - Arbeiten Dame (SPC-MR3-1973)
10.
Ireth - Truen ABG (SPC-MR3-2916)
11.
Meeri N. - Lavender Snilli (SPC-MR3-1861)
12.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
13.
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
14.
Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
15.
Anarchy - Chequered Montreal (SPC-MR3-2688)
16.
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
Class Champion
Ireth - Wild Applause (SPC-SR3-1992)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
3.
Meeri N. - V.H. Audun (SPC-SR3-813)
4.
Meeri N. - Snilli Joakim (SPC-SR3-812)
5.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Fáelán (SPC-SR3-2711)
6.
Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
7.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Luscious Nox (SPC-SR3-2779)
8.
Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
9.
Ireth - Chaux du Noir (SPC-SR3-2913)
10.
Meeri N. - Roscoff Tomahawk (SPC-SR3-814)
11.
Anarchy - Bendúrr Moseto (SPC-SR3-2638)
12.
Anarchy - Brynjolf (SPC-SR3-2639)
13.
Anarchy - Clausholms Hedwig (SPC-SR3-2678)
14.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
15.
Anarchy - Clausholms Wirrrn (SPC-SR3-2681)
16.
Meeri N. - Cosmicano (SPC-SR3-1864)
Class Champion
Ireth - Nelia (SPC-MR1-1995)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Tamsin (SPC-MR1-1869)
3.
Meeri N. - Merialeth Rewa (SPC-MR1-2855)
4.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Ebrill (SPC-MR1-129)
5.
Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
6.
Sirpa - Nerywick Summer Jubilee (SPC-MR1-2748)
7.
Sirpa - Nerywick Sundance (SPC-MR1-2747)
8.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Golden Maple (SPC-MR1-2467)
10.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lacey (SPC-MR1-2468)
11.
Sirpa - Milwr Benywaidd Ion (SPC-MR1-2756)
12.
Anarchy - Guinglain Arwyn (SPC-MR1-2693)
13.
Sirpa - Nerywick Songbird (SPC-MR1-2749)
14.
VRL-10138 - Cadogan Cappie (SPC-MR1-2938)
15.
Ireth - Namys Celinda (SPC-MR1-1993)
16.
Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
17.
Anarchy - Not Just A Girl (SPC-MR1-2699)
18.
Ireth - Namys Brisen Ceirios (SPC-MR1-2758)
19.
Jannica - Kiss Then Miss (SPC-MR1-1979)
20.
birdie - Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR1-2922)
21. birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
22. TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
23. Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
24. Katy - Cefnmoor Doireann (SPC-MR1-2473)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
Class Reserve Champion
birdie - Llew Meredydd (SPC-SR1-2924)
3.
Ireth - Sultain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2213)
4.
Anarchy - Alastair Ó Braonáin (SPC-SR1-2697)
5.
birdie - Aindriú (SPC-SR1-2925)
6.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
7.
birdie - Meical Idris (SPC-SR1-2923)
8.
Ireth - Bramwell (SPC-SR1-1974)
9.
Sirpa - Lucky Shot Ion (SPC-SR1-2751)
10.
Ireth - Rhyddhad (SPC-SR1-2940)
11.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
12.
Sirpa - Meistr Rhaglaw Ion (SPC-SR1-2576)
13.
Sirpa - Uchelwyr Hynafol Ion (SPC-SR1-2757)
14.
Sirpa - Brackholme Norman II (SPC-SR1-1899)
15.
jabberjinx - Poniniemen Daybreak (SPC-SR1-2902)
16.
jabberjinx - Roscoff Playroo (SPC-SR1-2893)
17.
Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
18.
Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
19.
birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
20.
Ireth - Aidan Noel (SPC-SR1-1989)
21. Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
Class Champion
Meeri N. - Raspberry Waffle (SPC-MR2-2854)
Class Reserve Champion
Meeri N. - Toy's Isfrun (SPC-MR2-440)
3.
Jannica - Sweet Mandy (SPC-MR2-1980)
4.
Miia Maria - Wyat Alabama Shake (SPC-MR2-2603)
5.
Sirpa - Dawnsiwr Preifat Ion (SPC-MR2-2891)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Raven (SPC-MR2-1814)
7.
Anarchy - Vanilla Rose (SPC-MR2-2659)
8.
Sirpa - Drychiolaeth Ion (SPC-MR2-2883)
9.
Miia Maria - Wyat Takes Two To Mango (SPC-MR2-2587)
10.
Meeri N. - Lily's Little Winter Sparkle (SPC-MR2-2853)
11.
Ireth - Catspeak Dei (SPC-MR2-2907)
12.
Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
13.
Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
14.
Sirpa - Catelyn Ion (SPC-MR2-2872)
15.
Meeri N. - Wyat Karamel Kitten (SPC-MR2-336)
16.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rana (SPC-MR2-2203)
17.
Ireth - Delisja v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-MR2-2910)
18.
Sirpa - Eleyna Ion (SPC-MR2-2871)
19.
Anarchy - Vice Versa (SPC-MR2-2656)
20.
birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
21. Miia Maria - Wyat Chillato (SPC-MR2-2604)
22. Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
23. Ireth - Namys Crystin (SPC-MR2-2809)
24. Katy - Scilla v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2217)
25. Crimis - Maybecks Cherry Mist (SPC-MR2-2260)
26. Miia Maria - Wyat Lunachick (SPC-MR2-2586)
27. birdie - Adara Emlyn (SPC-MR2-2927)
28. Ireth - Namys Starry Sky (SPC-MR2-1990)
Class Champion
Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Magic (SPC-SR2-2826)
Class Reserve Champion
Mitchie - Meistr Padrig Gem (SPC-SR2-2947)
3.
Meeri N. - Toy's Mårten (SPC-SR2-438)
4.
Sirpa - Samwrai Lliw Golau Ion (SPC-SR2-2885)
5.
Miia Maria - Wyat Black Phoenix (SPC-SR2-2588)
6.
Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
8.
birdie - Llondrys Andras (SPC-SR2-2926)
9.
Sirpa - Hammond Ion (SPC-SR2-2869)
10.
birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
11.
Sirpa - Gêm Yfed Ion (SPC-SR2-2890)
12.
Meeri N. - Pläsinpellon Napakymppi (SPC-SR2-437)
13.
Anarchy - Windstorm Peanut (SPC-SR2-2665)
14.
Miia Maria - Wyat Tropic Like It's Hot (SPC-SR2-2589)
15.
Crimis - Fizzly Sizzle Pawtini (SPC-SR2-2259)
16.
birdie - Hurtlewood Maximilian (SPC-SR2-2937)
17.
Meeri N. - Snilli Hercules (SPC-SR2-436)
18.
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
19.
Viveka - Charming Chevalier (SPC-SR2-2823)
20.
Viveka - Captain Midnight (SPC-SR2-2824)
21. Meeri N. - Snilli Phineas (SPC-SR2-337)
22. Anarchy - Wyat Pangle Jangle (SPC-SR2-2667)
23. Crimis - Funfair's Pawpaw (SPC-SR2-352)
24. Ireth - Trahaearn Namys (SPC-SR2-2762)
25. Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
26. Crimis - Vuornan Sodapop (SPC-SR2-353)
27. V. Penrose - Kruunun Gingershot (SPC-SR2-1483)
28. Jannica - A.D. Magic Dream (SPC-SR2-98)
29. Miia Maria - Wyat Bobbing Baubles (SPC-SR2-2609)
30. Sirpa - Tommen Ion (SPC-SR2-2601)
31. Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Northstar (SPC-SR2-2825)
32. Miia Maria - Wyat Jazzy Jubilant (SPC-SR2-2610)
33. Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
34. Jannica - A.D. First Fiasco (SPC-SR2-90)
Class Champion
Ireth - Namys Batida (SPC-MR3-1991)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
3.
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
4.
Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
5.
Anarchy - Vennliges Julesang (SPC-MR3-2682)
6.
Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
7.
Sirpa - PP's Prunella (SPC-MR3-2934)
8.
Ireth - I Am You Rewa (SPC-MR3-2943)
9.
Anarchy - Clausholms Never Cry Wolf (SPC-MR3-2691)
10.
Anarchy - Solens Fricka (SPC-MR3-2684)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
3.
Anarchy - Trolli af Fjelden (SPC-SR3-2673)
4.
Jannica - Bruno von Dows (SPC-SR3-1978)
5.
Anarchy - Liebeskummer Rewa (SPC-SR3-2675)
6.
Anarchy - Berlingr (SPC-SR3-2674)
7.
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
8.
Anarchy - Godmund (SPC-SR3-2672)
9.
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
10.
Jannica - Claridge Joachim (SPC-SR3-1986)
11.
Ireth - Traum (SPC-SR3-1971)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Sillafu Drwg Ion (SPC-MR1-2755)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Mydr Celyn (SPC-MR1-1716)
3.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Efydd Ffiolau (SPC-MR1-2797)
4.
Sirpa - Peace Dove TH (SPC-MR1-2746)
5.
Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
6.
Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
7.
Sirpa - Nouvion Gráinne (SPC-MR1-2754)
8.
Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
9.
Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
10.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
11.
Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
12.
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Efyrnwy (SPC-MR1-2740)
13.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Llachar Geneth (SPC-MR1-2768)
14.
Ireth - Clodagh (SPC-MR1-1975)
15.
Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
16.
Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
17.
Sirpa - Raspberry Sundae Ion (SPC-MR1-2745)
18.
Katy - Hopewood Irish Lily (SPC-MR1-2470)
19.
Meeri N. - Dewin Eira Ion (SPC-MR1-470)
20.
Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
21. Ireth - Lochlann Inri (SPC-MR1-1867)
22. Meeri N. - Hunfields Laveria (SPC-MR1-467)
23. Katy - Llygedyn Teleidrwydd (SPC-MR1-1715)
24. Jannica - Nerywick Lovebird (SPC-MR1-339)
25. Katy - Llygedyn Gwenda (SPC-MR1-1714)
26. TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Arddun Llio (SPC-MR1-2739)
Class Champion
Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
Class Reserve Champion
TuuliaT. - Shamrock Inc (SPC-SR1-2714)
3.
Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
4.
Ireth - Spartan von Dows (SPC-SR1-2912)
5.
Elva - Snöbergs Theodor (SPC-SR1-2816)
6.
Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
7.
Anarchy - Baldrick Ó Cuana (SPC-SR1-2651)
8.
Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
9.
TuuliaT. - Rhoscfflach Cerych (SPC-SR1-2710)
10.
Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
11.
Ireth - Blackout Namys (SPC-SR1-2766)
12.
Anarchy - Cracking Up (SPC-SR1-2649)
13.
birdie - Gwl Leolin (SPC-SR1-2928)
14.
Sirpa - Alexander Fleming Ion (SPC-SR1-2743)
15.
Crimis - Gabian Dael (SPC-SR1-2257)
16.
Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
17.
Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
18.
Katy - Llygedyn Replica (SPC-SR1-1719)
19.
Sirpa - Aidan Great Silver (SPC-SR1-2930)
20.
birdie - Dilwyn Eiluned (SPC-SR1-2929)
21. Sirpa - Nerywick Dragonslayer (SPC-SR1-2736)
22. Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
23. TuuliaT. - Cedion Ceinfryn Trin (SPC-SR1-2769)
24. Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
25. Katy - Hopewood Picador (SPC-SR1-2461)
26. Sirpa - Nerywick Tempest (SPC-SR1-2735)
27. Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
28. TuuliaT. - Enbarr Dael (SPC-SR1-2832)
Class Champion
Meeri N. - Huvin Cherry Berry (SPC-MR2-2856)
Class Reserve Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat May Marlene (SPC-MR2-2608)
3.
Ireth - Abine Dael (SPC-MR2-2810)
4.
Meeri N. - Snilli Liling (SPC-MR2-568)
5.
Ireth - PP's Catla (SPC-MR2-2942)
6.
Sirpa - Ceirios Siapan Ion (SPC-MR2-2878)
7.
Ireth - Addicted To You (SPC-MR2-2908)
8.
Ireth - Katastrofin Odelia (SPC-MR2-2909)
9.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lavendearly (SPC-MR2-2607)
10.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhoda (SPC-MR2-2201)
11.
Meeri N. - Huovilan Mimosa (SPC-MR2-2858)
12.
Viveka - Lily’s Little Spring of Blue (SPC-MR2-2830)
13.
Miia Maria - Wyat Kandy Kiss (SPC-MR2-2606)
14.
Viveka - Lily's Little Ginger Queen (SPC-MR2-2829)
15.
Anarchy - Ginger Spice (SPC-MR2-2654)
16.
Anarchy - Ferhill Pygmy Puff (SPC-MR2-2657)
17.
Kida - Caer Caprice (SPC-MR2-2539)
18.
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Villetta Rose (SPC-MR2-2935)
19.
Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
20.
Katy - Esmé v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2219)
21. Sirpa - Ariannaid Ion (SPC-MR2-2882)
22. TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Rosalind (SPC-MR2-2936)
23. Milja - Sionllyr Sulwyn Mallt (SPC-MR2-2790)
24. Kida - Aldryd Rhosan (SPC-MR2-2535)
25. Anarchy - Honey Dew (SPC-MR2-2660)
26. Milja - Wynbarri Royal Tegwen (SPC-MR2-2792)
27. Meeri N. - Snilli Kismet (SPC-MR2-2857)
28. TuuliaT. - Huvin Cinnamonday (SPC-MR2-2722)
29. Sirpa - Taflen Harddwch Ion (SPC-MR2-2881)
30. Sirpa - Nid Hunllef Ion (SPC-MR2-2879)
31. Milja - Wynbarri Melangell (SPC-MR2-2791)
32. Anarchy - Shining Example (SPC-MR2-2655)
33. Milja - Ynyrtelyn Gwendoline (SPC-MR2-2789)
34. Kida - Cedion Moira (SPC-MR2-2534)
35. Viveka - Lily's Little Night Queen (SPC-MR2-2828)
36. Kida - Cedion Wedi Haf (SPC-MR2-2272)
37. Viveka - Drömprisess (SPC-MR2-2827)
Class Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
Class Reserve Champion
Miia Maria - I Just Canterlot (SPC-SR2-2614)
3.
TuuliaT. - Fhionnlaigh Malcolm (SPC-SR2-2742)
4.
TuuliaT. - Rhediad Caer Llion (SPC-SR2-2704)
5.
Milja - Mediannwr Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2785)
6.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Dewi Dai (SPC-SR2-2787)
7.
Meeri N. - Snilli Linus (SPC-SR2-1865)
8.
Sirpa - Gwir Syml Ion (SPC-SR2-2877)
9.
Sirpa - Cudyll Coch Ion (SPC-SR2-2889)
10.
Jannica - A.D. Filled With Extra (SPC-SR2-2831)
11.
Kida - Lloeren Trefor (SPC-SR2-2516)
12.
Sirpa - Fformiwla Un Ion (SPC-SR2-2886)
13.
Kida - Caer Maelor (SPC-SR2-2562)
14.
Anarchy - Rumour's Abracadabra Cupido (SPC-SR2-2666)
15.
Anarchy - Genhide Scamander (SPC-SR2-2668)
16.
Sirpa - Duw Peryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2875)
17.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Coel (SPC-SR2-2788)
18.
Kida - Idris Cadell (SPC-SR2-2515)
19.
Ireth - Lodewijk (SPC-SR2-2911)
20.
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-1981)
21. Miia Maria - Wyat Limbo After Nine (SPC-SR2-2613)
22. Meeri N. - Snilli Raichu (SPC-SR2-332)
23. Ireth - Primal Scream (SPC-SR2-2767)
24. TuuliaT. - Fridan Goldstein (SPC-SR2-2811)
25. Kida - Cedion Aron Wren (SPC-SR2-2270)
26. Miia Maria - Wyat Mambo U Mad (SPC-SR2-2612)
27. Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Geraint (SPC-SR2-2786)
28. TuuliaT. - Valyrian Rufous Wren (SPC-SR2-2721)
29. Meeri N. - Snilli Dalton (SPC-SR2-565)
30. Anarchy - Goliath (SPC-SR2-2671)
31. Anarchy - Petgrew's Paras (SPC-SR2-2670)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Miss Congeniality (SPC-MR3-2807)
3.
Jannica - Perfect Beginning Delm (SPC-MR3-1111)
4.
Viveka - Fjärilsviol NRL (SPC-MR3-2821)
5.
Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)
6.
Viveka - Kappvänilja (SPC-MR3-2820)
7.
Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
8.
Jannica - Blackwoods Elbereth (SPC-MR3-1114)
9.
Viveka - Golddust's Melody (SPC-MR3-2818)
10.
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
11.
Jannica - Utopia's Jamilah Bella (SPC-MR3-1112)
12.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
13.
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
14.
Ireth - Lucille Love (SPC-MR3-2806)
15.
Viveka - Queen of Sunshine Dust (SPC-MR3-2819)
16.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
17.
Jannica - Blackwoods Bel Erie (SPC-MR3-1113)
18.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
3.
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
4.
VRL-10138 - Luxury Rolex (SPC-SR3-2776)
5.
Ireth - Banjab Yemn (SPC-SR3-2914)
6.
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
7.
Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)
8.
Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)
9.
Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
10.
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
11.
Viveka - Liljelunds Guldkungen (SPC-SR3-2817)