1. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
36/40
2. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
40/40
4. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
40/40
5. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
21/40
6. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
13/40
Show Supreme Champion
Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
Show Reserve Champion
Milja - Ruskamäen Emrys (SPC-SR1-2724)
3. jabberjinx - Harlequin Luscious Nox (SPC-SR3-2779)
4. Ireth - Lodewijk (SPC-SR2-2911)
5. Sirpa - Ariannaid Ion (SPC-MR2-2882)
6. Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
Class Champion
Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
3.
Miia Maria - Pencalow Anchoret (SPC-MR1-2591)
4.
Katy - Llygedyn Gwenda (SPC-MR1-1714)
5.
birdie - Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR1-2922)
6.
Ireth - Berryhill Coconut (SPC-MR1-2918)
7.
VRL-10138 - Cadogan Cappie (SPC-MR1-2938)
8.
TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Arddun Llio (SPC-MR1-2739)
9.
Katy - Hopewood Irish Lily (SPC-MR1-2470)
10.
Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
11.
birdie - Elaeth Fionna (SPC-MR1-2864)
12.
Sirpa - Nouvion Gráinne (SPC-MR1-2754)
13.
Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
14.
jabberjinx - Riimilän Cloudberry (SPC-MR1-2900)
15.
Jannica - Nerywick Lovebird (SPC-MR1-339)
16.
Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
17.
Sirpa - Sillafu Drwg Ion (SPC-MR1-2755)
18.
Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
19.
Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
20.
Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
21. Sirpa - Raspberry Sundae Ion (SPC-MR1-2745)
22. TuuliaT. - Cedion Llachar Geneth (SPC-MR1-2768)
23. jabberjinx - Rhediad Siriol (SPC-MR1-2901)
24. Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
25. Sirpa - Peace Dove TH (SPC-MR1-2746)
26. Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
27. Katy - Mydr Celyn (SPC-MR1-1716)
28. Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
29. TuuliaT. - Cedion Efydd Ffiolau (SPC-MR1-2797)
30. Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
31. TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Efyrnwy (SPC-MR1-2740)
32. Ireth - Lochlann Inri (SPC-MR1-1867)
33. Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
34. Katy - Llygedyn Teleidrwydd (SPC-MR1-1715)
35. birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
36. Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
Class Champion
Milja - Ruskamäen Emrys (SPC-SR1-2724)
Class Reserve Champion
birdie - Llew Meredydd (SPC-SR1-2924)
3.
birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
4.
Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
5.
jabberjinx - Poniniemen Featherheart (SPC-SR1-2903)
6.
Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
7.
Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
8.
Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
9.
Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
10.
Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
11.
Anarchy - Baldrick Ó Cuana (SPC-SR1-2651)
12.
jabberjinx - Roscoff Playroo (SPC-SR1-2893)
13.
Crimis - Gabian Dael (SPC-SR1-2257)
14.
TuuliaT. - Enbarr Dael (SPC-SR1-2832)
15.
birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
16.
jabberjinx - Brunnby Butterscotch (SPC-SR1-2899)
17.
Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
18.
Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
19.
Ireth - Blackout Namys (SPC-SR1-2766)
20.
Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
21. Elva - Snöbergs Theodor (SPC-SR1-2816)
22. Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
23. Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
24. TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
25. Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
26. Sirpa - Alexander Fleming Ion (SPC-SR1-2743)
27. jabberjinx - Poniniemen Daybreak (SPC-SR1-2902)
28. Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
29. TuuliaT. - Cedion Ceinfryn Trin (SPC-SR1-2769)
30. TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
31. Sirpa - Nerywick Dragonslayer (SPC-SR1-2736)
32. birdie - Meical Idris (SPC-SR1-2923)
33. Anarchy - Cracking Up (SPC-SR1-2649)
34. Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
35. Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
36. Sirpa - Nerywick Tempest (SPC-SR1-2735)
37. Sirpa - Aidan Great Silver (SPC-SR1-2930)
38. Ireth - Spartan von Dows (SPC-SR1-2912)
39. Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
40. Miia Maria - Nerian Blueburst (SPC-SR1-2593)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Ariannaid Ion (SPC-MR2-2882)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Esmé v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2219)
3.
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
4.
Viveka - Drömprisess (SPC-MR2-2827)
5.
Miia Maria - Wyat Kandy Kiss (SPC-MR2-2606)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhoda (SPC-MR2-2201)
7.
Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
8.
Ireth - Katastrofin Odelia (SPC-MR2-2909)
9.
Ireth - Abine Dael (SPC-MR2-2810)
10.
Ireth - PP's Catla (SPC-MR2-2942)
11.
Sirpa - Taflen Harddwch Ion (SPC-MR2-2881)
12.
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Rosalind (SPC-MR2-2936)
13.
Anarchy - Shining Example (SPC-MR2-2655)
14.
birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
15.
Anarchy - Ginger Spice (SPC-MR2-2654)
16.
jabberjinx - Maybecks Shady Red (SPC-MR2-2897)
17.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lavendearly (SPC-MR2-2607)
18.
Sirpa - Ceirios Siapan Ion (SPC-MR2-2878)
19.
Kida - Cedion Wedi Haf (SPC-MR2-2272)
20.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegeirian (SPC-MR2-2794)
21. Viveka - Lily's Little Ginger Queen (SPC-MR2-2829)
22. Viveka - Lily’s Little Spring of Blue (SPC-MR2-2830)
23. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tesni (SPC-MR2-2795)
24. Anarchy - Ferhill Pygmy Puff (SPC-MR2-2657)
25. birdie - Adara Emlyn (SPC-MR2-2927)
26. jabberjinx - Vuornan Coral Creek (SPC-MR2-2896)
27. Miia Maria - Wyat May Marlene (SPC-MR2-2608)
28. Milja - Gwydrawyr Awen Mallt (SPC-MR2-2793)
29. Kida - Aldryd Rhosan (SPC-MR2-2535)
30. Sirpa - Nid Hunllef Ion (SPC-MR2-2879)
31. jabberjinx - Wyat Cloud Cuckoo (SPC-MR2-2894)
32. Kida - Cedion Moira (SPC-MR2-2534)
33. Viveka - Lily's Little Night Queen (SPC-MR2-2828)
34. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegwyn (SPC-MR2-2796)
35. TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Villetta Rose (SPC-MR2-2935)
36. Anarchy - Honey Dew (SPC-MR2-2660)
37. Kida - Caer Caprice (SPC-MR2-2539)
38. TuuliaT. - Huvin Cinnamonday (SPC-MR2-2722)
39. Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
40. Ireth - Addicted To You (SPC-MR2-2908)
Class Champion
Ireth - Lodewijk (SPC-SR2-2911)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Lloeren Trefor (SPC-SR2-2516)
3.
TuuliaT. - Valyrian Rufous Wren (SPC-SR2-2721)
4.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Coel (SPC-SR2-2788)
5.
Anarchy - Rumour's Abracadabra Cupido (SPC-SR2-2666)
6.
birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
7.
Anarchy - Goliath (SPC-SR2-2671)
8.
Miia Maria - I Just Canterlot (SPC-SR2-2614)
9.
Kida - Idris Cadell (SPC-SR2-2515)
10.
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-1981)
11.
Sirpa - Cudyll Coch Ion (SPC-SR2-2889)
12.
Viveka - Charming Chevalier (SPC-SR2-2823)
13.
Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
14.
TuuliaT. - Fridan Goldstein (SPC-SR2-2811)
15.
Anarchy - Petgrew's Paras (SPC-SR2-2670)
16.
Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Magic (SPC-SR2-2826)
17.
Kida - Cedion Aron Wren (SPC-SR2-2270)
18.
Sirpa - Fformiwla Un Ion (SPC-SR2-2886)
19.
Mitchie - Meistr Padrig Gem (SPC-SR2-2947)
20.
Milja - Mediannwr Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2785)
21. Miia Maria - Wyat Limbo After Nine (SPC-SR2-2613)
22. jabberjinx - Fridan Blairsol (SPC-SR2-2777)
23. jabberjinx - Brunnby Knucklehedd (SPC-SR2-2898)
24. Anarchy - Genhide Scamander (SPC-SR2-2668)
25. Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
26. Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Northstar (SPC-SR2-2825)
27. Sirpa - Duw Peryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2875)
28. jabberjinx - Rhaith Liverswort (SPC-SR2-2778)
29. Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
30. Milja - Gwydrawyr Dewi Dai (SPC-SR2-2787)
31. Miia Maria - Wyat Mambo U Mad (SPC-SR2-2612)
32. Sirpa - Gwir Syml Ion (SPC-SR2-2877)
33. TuuliaT. - Eryl Dilwyn (SPC-SR2-2706)
34. Ireth - Primal Scream (SPC-SR2-2767)
35. TuuliaT. - Fhionnlaigh Malcolm (SPC-SR2-2742)
36. jabberjinx - Lily's Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-2895)
37. Kida - Caer Maelor (SPC-SR2-2562)
38. Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Geraint (SPC-SR2-2786)
39. Jannica - A.D. Filled With Extra (SPC-SR2-2831)
40. Viveka - Captain Midnight (SPC-SR2-2824)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - I Am You Rewa (SPC-MR3-2943)
3.
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
4.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
5.
Viveka - Iltamäen Malva (SPC-MR3-2822)
6.
Ireth - Miss Congeniality (SPC-MR3-2807)
7.
Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)
8.
Jannica - Perfect Beginning Delm (SPC-MR3-1111)
9.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
10.
Jannica - Blackwoods Bel Erie (SPC-MR3-1113)
11.
Ireth - Lucille Love (SPC-MR3-2806)
12.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Ginger Pops (SPC-MR3-2780)
13.
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
14.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
15.
Viveka - Fjärilsviol NRL (SPC-MR3-2821)
16.
Viveka - Kappvänilja (SPC-MR3-2820)
17.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Cinnamon Moon (SPC-MR3-2781)
18.
Jannica - Utopia's Jamilah Bella (SPC-MR3-1112)
19.
Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
20.
Jannica - Blackwoods Elbereth (SPC-MR3-1114)
21. Viveka - Golddust's Melody (SPC-MR3-2818)
Class Champion
jabberjinx - Harlequin Luscious Nox (SPC-SR3-2779)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
3.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Fáelán (SPC-SR3-2711)
4.
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
5.
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
6.
Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
7.
Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)
8.
Ireth - Banjab Yemn (SPC-SR3-2914)
9.
Viveka - Liljelunds Guldkungen (SPC-SR3-2817)
10.
VRL-10138 - Luxury Rolex (SPC-SR3-2776)
11.
Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)
12.
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
13.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)