1. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
36/40
2. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
40/40
4. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
40/40
5. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
21/40
6. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
13/40
Show Supreme Champion
Ireth - Lucille Love (SPC-MR3-2806)
Show Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Ariannaid Ion (SPC-MR2-2882)
3. TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Fáelán (SPC-SR3-2711)
4. Ireth - Primal Scream (SPC-SR2-2767)
5. birdie - Elaeth Fionna (SPC-MR1-2864)
6. Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
Class Champion
birdie - Elaeth Fionna (SPC-MR1-2864)
Class Reserve Champion
jabberjinx - Rhediad Siriol (SPC-MR1-2901)
3.
Katy - Llygedyn Teleidrwydd (SPC-MR1-1715)
4.
Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
5.
Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
6.
Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
7.
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Efyrnwy (SPC-MR1-2740)
8.
jabberjinx - Riimilän Cloudberry (SPC-MR1-2900)
9.
Sirpa - Nouvion Gráinne (SPC-MR1-2754)
10.
Ireth - Lochlann Inri (SPC-MR1-1867)
11.
Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
12.
Katy - Hopewood Irish Lily (SPC-MR1-2470)
13.
birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
14.
Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
15.
Jannica - Nerywick Lovebird (SPC-MR1-339)
16.
Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
17.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Llachar Geneth (SPC-MR1-2768)
18.
Sirpa - Sillafu Drwg Ion (SPC-MR1-2755)
19.
birdie - Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR1-2922)
20.
Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
21. Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
22. Katy - Llygedyn Gwenda (SPC-MR1-1714)
23. TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Arddun Llio (SPC-MR1-2739)
24. Katy - Mydr Celyn (SPC-MR1-1716)
25. Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
26. Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
27. Sirpa - Peace Dove TH (SPC-MR1-2746)
28. Sirpa - Raspberry Sundae Ion (SPC-MR1-2745)
29. Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
30. TuuliaT. - Cedion Efydd Ffiolau (SPC-MR1-2797)
31. Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
32. VRL-10138 - Cadogan Cappie (SPC-MR1-2938)
33. Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
34. Miia Maria - Pencalow Anchoret (SPC-MR1-2591)
35. Ireth - Berryhill Coconut (SPC-MR1-2918)
36. Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
Class Champion
Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Spartan von Dows (SPC-SR1-2912)
3.
jabberjinx - Poniniemen Daybreak (SPC-SR1-2902)
4.
jabberjinx - Brunnby Butterscotch (SPC-SR1-2899)
5.
Sirpa - Aidan Great Silver (SPC-SR1-2930)
6.
TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
7.
Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
8.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Ceinfryn Trin (SPC-SR1-2769)
9.
Crimis - Gabian Dael (SPC-SR1-2257)
10.
Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
11.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
12.
Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
13.
Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
14.
Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
15.
Sirpa - Nerywick Dragonslayer (SPC-SR1-2736)
16.
birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
17.
birdie - Llew Meredydd (SPC-SR1-2924)
18.
Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
19.
Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
20.
TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
21. Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
22. jabberjinx - Roscoff Playroo (SPC-SR1-2893)
23. Miia Maria - Nerian Blueburst (SPC-SR1-2593)
24. Milja - Ruskamäen Emrys (SPC-SR1-2724)
25. Anarchy - Baldrick Ó Cuana (SPC-SR1-2651)
26. birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
27. Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
28. birdie - Meical Idris (SPC-SR1-2923)
29. Anarchy - Cracking Up (SPC-SR1-2649)
30. Sirpa - Alexander Fleming Ion (SPC-SR1-2743)
31. Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
32. Elva - Snöbergs Theodor (SPC-SR1-2816)
33. Sirpa - Nerywick Tempest (SPC-SR1-2735)
34. Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
35. Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
36. Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
37. Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
38. Ireth - Blackout Namys (SPC-SR1-2766)
39. jabberjinx - Poniniemen Featherheart (SPC-SR1-2903)
40. TuuliaT. - Enbarr Dael (SPC-SR1-2832)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Ariannaid Ion (SPC-MR2-2882)
Class Reserve Champion
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Rosalind (SPC-MR2-2936)
3.
Sirpa - Nid Hunllef Ion (SPC-MR2-2879)
4.
Ireth - Katastrofin Odelia (SPC-MR2-2909)
5.
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
6.
Ireth - Abine Dael (SPC-MR2-2810)
7.
Kida - Aldryd Rhosan (SPC-MR2-2535)
8.
jabberjinx - Vuornan Coral Creek (SPC-MR2-2896)
9.
jabberjinx - Wyat Cloud Cuckoo (SPC-MR2-2894)
10.
Viveka - Lily’s Little Spring of Blue (SPC-MR2-2830)
11.
Ireth - PP's Catla (SPC-MR2-2942)
12.
Katy - Esmé v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2219)
13.
jabberjinx - Maybecks Shady Red (SPC-MR2-2897)
14.
Kida - Caer Caprice (SPC-MR2-2539)
15.
Anarchy - Ginger Spice (SPC-MR2-2654)
16.
Viveka - Lily's Little Ginger Queen (SPC-MR2-2829)
17.
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Villetta Rose (SPC-MR2-2935)
18.
Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
19.
Kida - Cedion Wedi Haf (SPC-MR2-2272)
20.
Sirpa - Taflen Harddwch Ion (SPC-MR2-2881)
21. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegwyn (SPC-MR2-2796)
22. Miia Maria - Wyat Lavendearly (SPC-MR2-2607)
23. Milja - Gwydrawyr Awen Mallt (SPC-MR2-2793)
24. Katy - Cefnmoor Rhoda (SPC-MR2-2201)
25. Viveka - Lily's Little Night Queen (SPC-MR2-2828)
26. Sirpa - Ceirios Siapan Ion (SPC-MR2-2878)
27. birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
28. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegeirian (SPC-MR2-2794)
29. TuuliaT. - Huvin Cinnamonday (SPC-MR2-2722)
30. Anarchy - Shining Example (SPC-MR2-2655)
31. Viveka - Drömprisess (SPC-MR2-2827)
32. Kida - Cedion Moira (SPC-MR2-2534)
33. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tesni (SPC-MR2-2795)
34. birdie - Adara Emlyn (SPC-MR2-2927)
35. Ireth - Addicted To You (SPC-MR2-2908)
36. Anarchy - Ferhill Pygmy Puff (SPC-MR2-2657)
37. Miia Maria - Wyat Kandy Kiss (SPC-MR2-2606)
38. Anarchy - Honey Dew (SPC-MR2-2660)
39. Miia Maria - Wyat May Marlene (SPC-MR2-2608)
40. Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
Class Champion
Ireth - Primal Scream (SPC-SR2-2767)
Class Reserve Champion
Miia Maria - I Just Canterlot (SPC-SR2-2614)
3.
Jannica - A.D. Filled With Extra (SPC-SR2-2831)
4.
TuuliaT. - Eryl Dilwyn (SPC-SR2-2706)
5.
Kida - Caer Maelor (SPC-SR2-2562)
6.
TuuliaT. - Fhionnlaigh Malcolm (SPC-SR2-2742)
7.
jabberjinx - Lily's Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-2895)
8.
jabberjinx - Brunnby Knucklehedd (SPC-SR2-2898)
9.
Miia Maria - Wyat Mambo U Mad (SPC-SR2-2612)
10.
Milja - Mediannwr Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2785)
11.
TuuliaT. - Fridan Goldstein (SPC-SR2-2811)
12.
Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
13.
Sirpa - Gwir Syml Ion (SPC-SR2-2877)
14.
Ireth - Lodewijk (SPC-SR2-2911)
15.
TuuliaT. - Valyrian Rufous Wren (SPC-SR2-2721)
16.
Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Northstar (SPC-SR2-2825)
17.
Anarchy - Petgrew's Paras (SPC-SR2-2670)
18.
Anarchy - Goliath (SPC-SR2-2671)
19.
Viveka - Captain Midnight (SPC-SR2-2824)
20.
Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
21. jabberjinx - Fridan Blairsol (SPC-SR2-2777)
22. Viveka - Charming Chevalier (SPC-SR2-2823)
23. Kida - Idris Cadell (SPC-SR2-2515)
24. Sirpa - Cudyll Coch Ion (SPC-SR2-2889)
25. Kida - Lloeren Trefor (SPC-SR2-2516)
26. Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
27. Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Geraint (SPC-SR2-2786)
28. Sirpa - Fformiwla Un Ion (SPC-SR2-2886)
29. Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-1981)
30. Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Coel (SPC-SR2-2788)
31. Milja - Gwydrawyr Dewi Dai (SPC-SR2-2787)
32. Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Magic (SPC-SR2-2826)
33. Mitchie - Meistr Padrig Gem (SPC-SR2-2947)
34. Miia Maria - Wyat Limbo After Nine (SPC-SR2-2613)
35. Kida - Cedion Aron Wren (SPC-SR2-2270)
36. Anarchy - Genhide Scamander (SPC-SR2-2668)
37. birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
38. Anarchy - Rumour's Abracadabra Cupido (SPC-SR2-2666)
39. Sirpa - Duw Peryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2875)
40. jabberjinx - Rhaith Liverswort (SPC-SR2-2778)
Class Champion
Ireth - Lucille Love (SPC-MR3-2806)
Class Reserve Champion
Viveka - Iltamäen Malva (SPC-MR3-2822)
3.
Viveka - Kappvänilja (SPC-MR3-2820)
4.
Jannica - Perfect Beginning Delm (SPC-MR3-1111)
5.
Ireth - I Am You Rewa (SPC-MR3-2943)
6.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
7.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Cinnamon Moon (SPC-MR3-2781)
8.
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
9.
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
10.
Viveka - Fjärilsviol NRL (SPC-MR3-2821)
11.
Jannica - Blackwoods Elbereth (SPC-MR3-1114)
12.
Ireth - Miss Congeniality (SPC-MR3-2807)
13.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
14.
Viveka - Golddust's Melody (SPC-MR3-2818)
15.
Jannica - Blackwoods Bel Erie (SPC-MR3-1113)
16.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
17.
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
18.
Jannica - Utopia's Jamilah Bella (SPC-MR3-1112)
19.
Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)
20.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Ginger Pops (SPC-MR3-2780)
21. Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
Class Champion
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Fáelán (SPC-SR3-2711)
Class Reserve Champion
jabberjinx - Harlequin Luscious Nox (SPC-SR3-2779)
3.
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
4.
Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
5.
VRL-10138 - Luxury Rolex (SPC-SR3-2776)
6.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
7.
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
8.
Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)
9.
Ireth - Banjab Yemn (SPC-SR3-2914)
10.
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
11.
Viveka - Liljelunds Guldkungen (SPC-SR3-2817)
12.
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
13.
Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)