1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
40/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
39/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
36/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
27/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
28/40
7. Driving Class R1, tammat -
39/40
8. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
40/40
9. Driving Class R2, tammat -
40/40
10. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
35/40
11. Driving Class R3, tammat -
14/40
12. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
15/40
13. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
38/40
14. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
31/40
15. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
34/40
16. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
35/40
17. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
17/40
18. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
23/40
Show Supreme Champion
Nora - Bantleyhill's Piccolo (SPC-SR1-931)
Show Reserve Champion
Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
3. elen - Brandywood Fury (SPC-SR2-288)
4. Sakkura - Bruadrach of Swildie (SPC-SR1-58)
5. Dimma - Odella Speed (SPC-MR3-630)
6. sandi - Dux of Glenwood (SPC-MR3-1191)
7. Kida - Dawnfrost Lustre (SPC-MR3-597)
8. Ally - Stansfield Seymour (SPC-SR2-406)
9. Shannon. - Deryn Du (SPC-SR1-152)
10. Nerita - Three Little Words (SPC-MR1-1121)
11. Dimma - Claridge Magnus (SPC-SR3-624)
12. Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
13. sandi - Heart of Night Has a Criminal (SPC-SR3-414)
14. sandi - Mirror of Autumn Q (SPC-SR3-247)
15. sandi - Anfarwol Pennaeth (SPC-SR2-302)
16. Milja - Cedion Faery Princess (SPC-MR2-179)
17. elen - Mirefield Poppy (SPC-MR2-97)
18. Cannabia - Llygedyn Adameg (SPC-MR1-455)
Class Champion
Nerita - Three Little Words (SPC-MR1-1121)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Soundberry Blossom (SPC-MR1-918)
3.
Kida - Honeycrush Flipper (SPC-MR1-1115)
4.
Ally - Mair Myddfai Dawn (SPC-MR1-217)
5.
elen - Echreiddig Llances KV (SPC-MR1-34)
6.
sandi - Pencalow Mair Drwg (SPC-MR1-1197)
7.
sandi - Villiruusun Lady Touch Me Not (SPC-MR1-22)
8.
elen - Llygedyn Modwen (SPC-MR1-123)
9.
Disa - Llancarfan Aderyn (SPC-MR1-24)
10.
Disa - Fiosrach Críona (SPC-MR1-398)
11.
Nerita - Secret and Lies (SPC-MR1-1122)
12.
Nerita - Love Potion (SPC-MR1-1124)
13.
Vivian - Crofthill's Rosebug (SPC-MR1-945)
14.
Kida - Pencalow Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-563)
15.
Kida - Llygedyn Gwanwen (SPC-MR1-124)
16.
Vivian - Oldfinion Alwyn (SPC-MR1-944)
17.
Vivian - Llansadwrn Siwan (SPC-MR1-66)
18.
Nerita - Roscoff Cookie Dough (SPC-MR1-1089)
19.
Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
20.
Disa - Llancarfan Alys (SPC-MR1-144)
21. Sakkura - Patch the Law (SPC-MR1-227)
22. Milja - Aidan Mayah (SPC-MR1-198)
23. Disa - Aelwen Auria (SPC-MR1-25)
24. Sakkura - Ceirdwen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-39)
25. sandi - Shia Melba (SPC-MR1-1190)
26. Nora - Gray Lady (SPC-MR1-916)
27. Sakkura - Rodina of Swildie (SPC-MR1-186)
28. Jere - No Tomorrow (SPC-MR1-1218)
29. Jere - Weightless Worry (SPC-MR1-1219)
30. Sakkura - Aileen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-38)
31. elen - Nerian Pirouettes (SPC-MR1-333)
32. sandi - Shamrock's Nellyn (SPC-MR1-805)
33. Creimeide - Vehkakorven Delwyn (SPC-MR1-1198)
34. Jannica - Nerywick Crownless (SPC-MR1-1024)
35. Ally - Heylun Meilyr (SPC-MR1-182)
36. elen - Moonrise's Irisdescence (SPC-MR1-77)
37. Nora - C.B. Cinnamon (SPC-MR1-917)
38. Nora - Poniniemen Swanshine (SPC-MR1-919)
39. Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
40. Ally - Raoghnailt of Swildie (SPC-MR1-713)
Class Champion
Nora - Bantleyhill's Piccolo (SPC-SR1-931)
Class Reserve Champion
Creimeide - Pencalow Fardo (SPC-SR1-1204)
3.
Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
4.
Kida - Pencalow Boreugwyn (SPC-SR1-171)
5.
elen - Gwynedd Rionwr (SPC-SR1-400)
6.
Kida - Pencalow Elidir (SPC-SR1-165)
7.
Sakkura - Iain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-18)
8.
coupie - Caswallawn (SPC-SR1-1060)
9.
Ally - Sirencester Gold Fever (SPC-SR1-11)
10.
Disa - Chennye's Riordain (SPC-SR1-342)
11.
Kida - Criallt Tristan (SPC-SR1-385)
12.
Nerita - Jeffrey's Cadman (SPC-SR1-1088)
13.
Sakkura - Nerywick Mayhem (SPC-SR1-601)
14.
Creimeide - Rhewllyd Fflarne (SPC-SR1-1203)
15.
elen - Llygedyn Tringad (SPC-SR1-6)
16.
sandi - Diamond Dush (SPC-SR1-3)
17.
Nora - Breezy Jackrabbit (SPC-SR1-933)
18.
Ally - Bluenotch Hawthorne (SPC-SR1-1155)
19.
Veera R. - Cowslip (SPC-SR1-1160)
20.
Creimeide - Pikkupellon Casper (SPC-SR1-1202)
21. felissa - Vehkakorven Cadfael (SPC-SR1-10)
22. Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
23. Milja - Llygedyn Enchanter (SPC-SR1-9)
24. Nerita - My Hocus Pocus (SPC-SR1-1125)
25. elen - Susikallion Hypnotic (SPC-SR1-2)
26. Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
27. Nora - Noryndale Morgan (SPC-SR1-930)
28. sandi - Giro C (SPC-SR1-42)
29. Nerita - Wildfire (SPC-SR1-1123)
30. Nora - Nerian Galaxy Cruiser (SPC-SR1-932)
31. Ally - Aetherwine Alcott (SPC-SR1-41)
32. sandi - Cedion Fferwyn Ddu (SPC-SR1-532)
33. Jere - Mr. Mischief (SPC-SR1-1061)
34. Sakkura - Cú Chulainn (SPC-SR1-615)
35. sandi - Gio C (SPC-SR1-50)
36. Kida - Rhown Arthian (SPC-SR1-211)
37. Bris - Eldenberry (SPC-SR1-167)
38. Ally - Nerywick Jellybean (SPC-SR1-83)
39. Nerita - Griffith LAC (SPC-SR1-1054)
40. Sakkura - Byron of Herecia (SPC-SR1-122)
Class Champion
Milja - Cedion Faery Princess (SPC-MR2-179)
Class Reserve Champion
Vivian - Vinhan Celia (SPC-MR2-951)
3.
Kida - Pencalow Moon Dust (SPC-MR2-541)
4.
Kida - Tir-Y-Berth Druantia (SPC-MR2-539)
5.
Dimma - Melanie v. Moons (SPC-MR2-667)
6.
Disa - Anfarwol Enaid Carys (SPC-MR2-984)
7.
dani - Redbrook Pink Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR2-701)
8.
Dimma - Claridge Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR2-684)
9.
Dimma - Llinos 5594 (SPC-MR2-682)
10.
Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
11.
Ally - Prima Ballerina Dawn (SPC-MR2-35)
12.
Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
13.
Kida - Roanhill Marney (SPC-MR2-388)
14.
sandi - Anfarwol Brenhines y Galon (SPC-MR2-285)
15.
elen - Lilijan's Kassandra (SPC-MR2-809)
16.
miivi - Afanena (SPC-MR2-1210)
17.
Katy - Eirlys Raspberry (SPC-MR2-528)
18.
Creimeide - Lula Lola Dei (SPC-MR2-967)
19.
Creimeide - Yentel Yuliya (SPC-MR2-974)
20.
Milja - Glenwood Celia (SPC-MR2-187)
21. Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
22. felissa - Vehkakorven Primadona (SPC-MR2-61)
23. sandi - Briar Glen Ballerina (SPC-MR2-804)
24. elen - Ravenglass Primrose (SPC-MR2-978)
25. elen - Applefiddle Cupcake (SPC-MR2-924)
26. sandi - Viherniityn Serena (SPC-MR2-119)
27. elen - Elfgrove Fairy Wings (SPC-MR2-979)
28. Katy - Emyrafon Tesni (SPC-MR2-527)
29. miivi - Kagawa (SPC-MR2-1211)
30. Dimma - VU Cinderella (SPC-MR2-683)
31. Ireth - Nerywick Cuddle Monster (SPC-MR2-1030)
32. Ally - Moorland Mavis (SPC-MR2-710)
33. Disa - Glenwood Megan (SPC-MR2-87)
34. sandi - Anfarwol Angel Aur (SPC-MR2-282)
35. Creimeide - Yentel Aasa (SPC-MR2-973)
36. Kida - Cedion Melodaidd (SPC-MR2-730)
37. Disa - Glenwood Playmate (SPC-MR2-81)
38. Ally - Pencalow Munchy (SPC-MR2-1154)
39. Katy - Dawnacre Zanna (SPC-MR2-691)
Class Champion
Ally - Stansfield Seymour (SPC-SR2-406)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)
3.
Vivian - Glenwood Ensign (SPC-SR2-950)
4.
Dimma - Claridge Gentleman's Power (SPC-SR2-678)
5.
Ally - Moonbeam's Falkner (SPC-SR2-80)
6.
Creimeide - Yentel Vikingr (SPC-SR2-970)
7.
Kida - Northcarden Earl Grey (SPC-SR2-817)
8.
Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
9.
Dimma - Comhghán (SPC-SR2-1048)
10.
Kida - Glenwood Eclipse (SPC-SR2-1158)
11.
Dimma - KW Neptunus (SPC-SR2-677)
12.
Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
13.
naakka - Northside Cheeky Biscuit (SPC-SR2-346)
14.
elen - Fudgeminster Snowstorm (SPC-SR2-982)
15.
sandi - B.A. Andantino Krumelur (SPC-SR2-311)
16.
dani - Rowland Ion (SPC-SR2-170)
17.
Ally - Brigynbryn Penwaig Slim (SPC-SR2-717)
18.
elen - Dungarnard Bewitched (SPC-SR2-983)
19.
Kida - Pencalow Ernie (SPC-SR2-1206)
20.
Creimeide - Yentel Pramia (SPC-SR2-1041)
21. Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
22. elen - Bridenport Pocket Rocket (SPC-SR2-980)
23. elen - Dewmoor First Edition (SPC-SR2-981)
24. Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)
25. Creimeide - Mangon Rumpelstiltskin (SPC-SR2-972)
26. Vivian - Ivor SBS (SPC-SR2-949)
27. Pierre - Blue Jackets Xtra (SPC-SR2-46)
28. sandi - Cedion Penn Llinyn (SPC-SR2-1195)
29. sandi - Anfarwol Morfran (SPC-SR2-268)
30. Dimma - Claridge Glyndwr (SPC-SR2-679)
31. Kida - Moana's Gwyn Grigor (SPC-SR2-810)
32. Katy - Padenmoor Grayson (SPC-SR2-1081)
33. Ally - Anfarwol Buckan (SPC-SR2-716)
34. naakka - Rockhill Blinding Storm (SPC-SR2-348)
35. sandi - Anfarwol Gaeafwynt (SPC-SR2-271)
36. naakka - Edgefield Pyrus (SPC-SR2-408)
Class Champion
Dimma - Odella Speed (SPC-MR3-630)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Poniniemen Brethil (SPC-MR3-463)
3.
Nerita - Jack&Sally Arr (SPC-MR3-1102)
4.
Disa - Carina E (SPC-MR3-703)
5.
Kida - Dawnfrost Navy Blue (SPC-MR3-598)
6.
Creimeide - Delicate Cadre Noir (SPC-MR3-1200)
7.
sandi - Whiten Gwalia (SPC-MR3-468)
8.
sandi - Quellë's October Leaves (SPC-MR3-464)
9.
Creimeide - Delicate Rhubarb Pie (SPC-MR3-1199)
10.
Disa - Guccina (SPC-MR3-702)
11.
Nora - Lover's Lane (SPC-MR3-955)
12.
dani - Pillowfight! Stinder (SPC-MR3-698)
13.
Nora - Noel Venice (SPC-MR3-957)
14.
Dimma - Claridge Jannike (SPC-MR3-627)
15.
Nerita - Crystal Caper (SPC-MR3-1126)
16.
Kida - Norfolk Sacnite (SPC-MR3-591)
17.
Kida - Charleroi Snow Carol (SPC-MR3-594)
18.
Ally - Swandale Tamara (SPC-MR3-818)
19.
Nora - Noel Laneige (SPC-MR3-956)
20.
Sakkura - Newlow Adeline (SPC-MR3-1163)
21. sandi - Hallapuro's Designer (SPC-MR3-461)
22. Kida - Melksham Ireland (SPC-MR3-590)
23. Ally - Swandale Roseheart (SPC-MR3-819)
24. Dimma - Claridge Veronika (SPC-MR3-628)
25. Nerita - Twinkle Tiara Arr (SPC-MR3-1101)
26. Sakkura - Millhurst Rhoswen (SPC-MR3-1181)
27. Nora - Lowlands Lemon Crust (SPC-MR3-958)
Class Champion
sandi - Heart of Night Has a Criminal (SPC-SR3-414)
Class Reserve Champion
Ally - Dawnfrost Hickory (SPC-SR3-726)
3.
Dimma - Iltamäen Elmer (SPC-SR3-622)
4.
Nora - Painswick Valentin (SPC-SR3-961)
5.
Dimma - Claridge Jonatan (SPC-SR3-623)
6.
Kida - Checkmate Avenue (SPC-SR3-581)
7.
Nerita - Blackjack Arr (SPC-SR3-1099)
8.
Creimeide - Doppelganger Arr (SPC-SR3-1201)
9.
Nora - Lowlands Under The Gun (SPC-SR3-964)
10.
Nerita - Neon Gang Arr (SPC-SR3-1100)
11.
sandi - Taffynerd Random (SPC-SR3-413)
12.
Nerita - Singled Out (SPC-SR3-1127)
13.
Kida - Dawnfrost Hasufel (SPC-SR3-584)
14.
sandi - TZ Regentanz (SPC-SR3-380)
15.
Nora - Noel Swanson (SPC-SR3-963)
16.
Cannabia - Dahlgårds Kasimir (SPC-SR3-1171)
17.
sandi - Heart of Night's Full of Silver (SPC-SR3-424)
18.
Kida - Cranebergs Hilton (SPC-SR3-582)
19.
Hazel - Reeve's Cherokee (SPC-SR3-1103)
20.
Nerita - Criminal Au Lait (SPC-SR3-1093)
21. Kida - Dawnfrost Cremello (SPC-SR3-583)
22. Dimma - Karus Lysander (SPC-SR3-625)
23. Cannabia - Damian B (SPC-SR3-1170)
24. Ally - Hartwig's Snapple (SPC-SR3-725)
25. Disa - Sterlings Madoc (SPC-SR3-704)
26. Nora - Noel Golden Boy (SPC-SR3-962)
27. Dimma - Claridge Lukas (SPC-SR3-621)
28. Veera R. - Nerywick Silver Flash (SPC-SR3-1185)
Class Champion
Cannabia - Llygedyn Adameg (SPC-MR1-455)
Class Reserve Champion
Hazel - Deirdre of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1159)
3.
Ally - Tywysoges Euraidd (SPC-MR1-33)
4.
Nora - Starling LAC (SPC-MR1-1014)
5.
Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
6.
Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
7.
elen - Memory (SPC-MR1-806)
8.
Milja - Melynwyn Eilir (SPC-MR1-242)
9.
Nora - Painswick Vanora (SPC-MR1-1015)
10.
Sakkura - Doireann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-139)
11.
sandi - FGW Pŵer y Caru (SPC-MR1-1196)
12.
Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
13.
Katy - Woodmoor Shirlie (SPC-MR1-524)
14.
Dimma - Claridge Deirdre (SPC-MR1-645)
15.
Kida - Glyndyfrdwy Ionor Heulyn (SPC-MR1-502)
16.
Katy - Woodmoor Opal (SPC-MR1-523)
17.
Kida - Llygedyn Lwc Drwg (SPC-MR1-368)
18.
Ally - Myrtle Maid (SPC-MR1-335)
19.
elen - Sour Cream (SPC-MR1-808)
20.
Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
21. Dimma - Aidan Vanora (SPC-MR1-646)
22. Nora - Aidan Synd Mistyway (SPC-MR1-1012)
23. Ally - Eadburgh Starlight (SPC-MR1-1027)
24. sandi - Mair Monadh Marcail (SPC-MR1-389)
25. sandi - Neilina of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1192)
26. Kida - Pencalow Luned (SPC-MR1-497)
27. Nora - Breezy Aeliana (SPC-MR1-1013)
28. coupie - Isla of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1139)
29. Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
30. sandi - Honeyvalley's First (SPC-MR1-473)
31. Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
32. Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
33. Ally - Livingstone Fearchara (SPC-MR1-1047)
34. Kida - FGW Medi Manon (SPC-MR1-816)
35. Dimma - Nerywick Bayfire (SPC-MR1-649)
36. elen - Inalia Picar (SPC-MR1-576)
37. elen - Argoinette (SPC-MR1-575)
38. Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
39. Dimma - Claridge Doireann (SPC-MR1-643)
Class Champion
Shannon. - Deryn Du (SPC-SR1-152)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
3.
Cannabia - Hobbes LAC (SPC-SR1-478)
4.
Jere - Darkest Night (SPC-SR1-1217)
5.
Ally - Warwick White Winslow (SPC-SR1-381)
6.
Ally - Llygedyn Adarog (SPC-SR1-113)
7.
Sakkura - Iomhair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1117)
8.
Vivian - Adenydd Revolver (SPC-SR1-942)
9.
Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
10.
sandi - Grago of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1189)
11.
sandi - Quellë Púrëa Sercë (SPC-SR1-231)
12.
Jere - Still John (SPC-SR1-1215)
13.
Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
14.
Kida - Afallwyn Naughton Dawn (SPC-SR1-213)
15.
Jere - Blueberry Parade (SPC-SR1-1216)
16.
Sakkura - Aengus v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-155)
17.
sandi - Quellë's Elenya Colindo (SPC-SR1-235)
18.
Kida - Aelwen Fool (SPC-SR1-1188)
19.
Kida - Ceffhyl Taranau (SPC-SR1-549)
20.
Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
21. Ally - Amlawdd Ab Owen (SPC-SR1-729)
22. Jere - Mind Over Body (SPC-SR1-1214)
23. Vivian - Pencalow Arthwr (SPC-SR1-943)
24. Disa - Aidan Dawn (SPC-SR1-134)
25. Nora - Ceann Moneychat (SPC-SR1-1002)
26. Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
27. sandi - Brackendale Dragon Puff (SPC-SR1-580)
28. Cannabia - Aidan Rattle (SPC-SR1-485)
29. Nora - Aidan Synd Khan (SPC-SR1-1004)
30. Nora - Ceann Marabow (SPC-SR1-1003)
31. Nora - Aidan Carade (SPC-SR1-1005)
32. Dimma - Flamboyant (SPC-SR1-672)
33. Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
34. coupie - Anndrais of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1049)
35. Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
36. Milja - Caradwg Eryr Aur (SPC-SR1-237)
37. Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
38. Ally - Roysten's Royston (SPC-SR1-556)
39. Kida - Cawodydd Llew Ianto (SPC-SR1-494)
40. Sakkura - Eldreth Seymour (SPC-SR1-613)
Class Champion
Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
Class Reserve Champion
Vivian - Mangon Nymphadora (SPC-MR2-946)
3.
Katy - Padenmoor Rosy (SPC-MR2-1084)
4.
Ally - Daydream (SPC-MR2-387)
5.
Bris - Night Before The End Of The World (SPC-MR2-1207)
6.
dani - Wyat Diva By Blood (SPC-MR2-137)
7.
felissa - Yentel Primrose (SPC-MR2-70)
8.
Milja - Honeyberry (SPC-MR2-136)
9.
sandi - Coppélia Dei (SPC-MR2-356)
10.
Nerita - Wyat Nerida (SPC-MR2-71)
11.
felissa - Eirian Dewydd (SPC-MR2-209)
12.
Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
13.
Katy - Sixcreek Hope (SPC-MR2-1086)
14.
felissa - Vinhan Londona (SPC-MR2-115)
15.
naakka - Twee Teeny Blueberry (SPC-MR2-369)
16.
elen - Kingcardine Aurora (SPC-MR2-26)
17.
Nerita - Redwood's Moira (SPC-MR2-1118)
18.
Ally - Vehkakorven Cheesecake (SPC-MR2-361)
19.
Veera R. - Pumpkin Pie SBS (SPC-MR2-1187)
20.
Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
21. elen - Nerywick Bright Spark (SPC-MR2-920)
22. elen - Kingcardine Lightning (SPC-MR2-13)
23. sandi - Pencalow Cloudberry (SPC-MR2-1194)
24. Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
25. Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
26. elen - Briar Glen Sensation (SPC-MR2-65)
27. dani - Mangon Must Be Magic (SPC-MR2-699)
28. Vivian - Llandeloy Gwendi Ffraid (SPC-MR2-516)
29. Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
30. sandi - Drop Riem (SPC-MR2-131)
31. Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
32. sandi - CCF Vianna (SPC-MR2-357)
33. Creimeide - Yentel Faidra (SPC-MR2-971)
34. Katy - Padenmoor Samara (SPC-MR2-1087)
35. Ally - Meible Aghana (SPC-MR2-1034)
36. Nerita - Dark Serpent (SPC-MR2-1120)
37. Katy - Woodward Cherise (SPC-MR2-1068)
38. Sakkura - Silverdale Agatha (SPC-MR2-40)
39. dani - Vuornan Syllabub (SPC-MR2-700)
40. Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
Class Champion
elen - Brandywood Fury (SPC-SR2-288)
Class Reserve Champion
Ally - Glenwood Ifor (SPC-SR2-718)
3.
Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
4.
Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
5.
felissa - Llywarch Rewa (SPC-SR2-93)
6.
Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
7.
Creimeide - Vehkakorven Silverwing (SPC-SR2-966)
8.
miivi - More Than Me (SPC-SR2-1212)
9.
elen - Talynreed Enored (SPC-SR2-292)
10.
Ally - Kermitchil Harailt (SPC-SR2-711)
11.
Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
12.
elen - Carvennec Riverhopper (SPC-SR2-379)
13.
Nerita - Prince Hugo (SPC-SR2-1094)
14.
Nerita - Yentel Trollkarlens Hatt (SPC-SR2-1055)
15.
Creimeide - Yentel Bruinir (SPC-SR2-968)
16.
sandi - A.D. August King (SPC-SR2-1193)
17.
Nerita - Redwood's Castiel (SPC-SR2-1119)
18.
felissa - Yentel Leonard (SPC-SR2-16)
19.
sandi - Baroks Cupid Cookie (SPC-SR2-1172)
20.
Dimma - Claridge After School (SPC-SR2-657)
21. Dimma - Benji Fiasco MET (SPC-SR2-656)
22. Vivian - Llangyndeyrn Beynon Hen (SPC-SR2-430)
23. sandi - Chester Dim (SPC-SR2-202)
24. sandi - Nerywick Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-921)
25. Creimeide - Lannister Gold Brii (SPC-SR2-965)
26. Dimma - Claridge BeBop (SPC-SR2-658)
27. sandi - Fun One CHA (SPC-SR2-212)
28. Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
29. felissa - Yentel Marshmallow (SPC-SR2-200)
30. Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
31. Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
32. Ally - Ciatlllait Baothghalach (SPC-SR2-557)
33. Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
34. Dimma - Bubba Shrimp (SPC-SR2-654)
35. Ally - Ardglass Myth (SPC-SR2-193)
Class Champion
sandi - Dux of Glenwood (SPC-MR3-1191)
Class Reserve Champion
Nerita - Mulder's Sundance (SPC-MR3-1090)
3.
Nora - Caraway (SPC-MR3-953)
4.
Nerita - Tempest Fantasia (SPC-MR3-1091)
5.
Disa - Poppy of Glenwood (SPC-MR3-985)
6.
Dimma - Salty Lyn (SPC-MR3-687)
7.
Dimma - Ratsupolun Vilma (SPC-MR3-631)
8.
Dimma - Claridge Stella (SPC-MR3-632)
9.
sandi - Snappy Anita (SPC-MR3-453)
10.
sandi - Mair Monadh Myna (SPC-MR3-460)
11.
sandi - Mair Monadh Edna (SPC-MR3-458)
12.
Nora - Bluebonnet Elsie (SPC-MR3-954)
13.
Dimma - Claridge Victoria (SPC-MR3-629)
14.
Milja - Eleanor REB (SPC-MR3-910)
Class Champion
Dimma - Claridge Magnus (SPC-SR3-624)
Class Reserve Champion
Veera R. - Roloredico Rewa (SPC-SR3-1161)
3.
Nora - Ghostwood Peo (SPC-SR3-960)
4.
sandi - Duskregne (SPC-SR3-221)
5.
sandi - Ethan of Picar (SPC-SR3-189)
6.
Ally - Chelmsford Chester (SPC-SR3-724)
7.
Dimma - Claridge Hemming (SPC-SR3-626)
8.
Milja - Talvian Major (SPC-SR3-909)
9.
Ally - Rowean (SPC-SR3-723)
10.
Dimma - Delicate Paladin (SPC-SR3-681)
11.
sandi - Laviton's Lord (SPC-SR3-190)
12.
sandi - Areten Roosteren (SPC-SR3-446)
13.
Milja - Maddox REB (SPC-SR3-911)
14.
Nerita - Apache's Snow Ranger (SPC-SR3-1092)
15.
Nora - Retrobeat (SPC-SR3-959)
Class Champion
Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
3.
elen - Onnenkengän Angharad (SPC-MR1-423)
4.
Ally - Marvel Gamora (SPC-MR1-263)
5.
Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
6.
Vivian - Lloeren Tawliad Dawn (SPC-MR1-925)
7.
sandi - Llygedyn Rhamant (SPC-MR1-69)
8.
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
9.
Nora - Scarborough (SPC-MR1-1006)
10.
Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
11.
Dimma - Tamsyn Of Swildie (SPC-MR1-668)
12.
Nora - Tormore Peach Blossom (SPC-MR1-1008)
13.
Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
14.
Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
15.
Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
16.
Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
17.
Katy - Stonemeadow Unique (SPC-MR1-695)
18.
sandi - My Ghost LAC (SPC-MR1-67)
19.
Milja - Pentrebach Neala (SPC-MR1-422)
20.
sandi - Pepsi Junior AD (SPC-MR1-474)
21. elen - Anfarwol Gwenledyr (SPC-MR1-267)
22. Ally - Healfbury Hazel (SPC-MR1-177)
23. elen - Llygedyn Gwenllaith (SPC-MR1-610)
24. elen - Llygedyn Pelydru (SPC-MR1-141)
25. Pierre - Chwyrligwgan Din Tia (SPC-MR1-62)
26. Nora - Clevelow Fresina (SPC-MR1-935)
27. Dimma - Dewin Cathreena Dawn (SPC-MR1-686)
28. Dimma - Caramba (SPC-MR1-670)
29. Ally - Lovedale's Dominica (SPC-MR1-709)
30. Milja - Afal Cerys (SPC-MR1-259)
31. Ally - Radcliffe Ariana (SPC-MR1-712)
32. Dimma - Claridge Pride (SPC-MR1-671)
33. Vivian - Rhydderch Gwenfrewi (SPC-MR1-417)
34. Nora - Michigan (SPC-MR1-1007)
35. Pierre - Caddel Caio Dew (SPC-MR1-377)
36. Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
37. Sakkura - Caoineag SBS (SPC-MR1-1184)
38. sandi - Hwyaid Bluen Bach (SPC-MR1-421)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Bruadrach of Swildie (SPC-SR1-58)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Glenllach Mountain Mist (SPC-SR1-995)
3.
elen - Emrys vd. Eindhoeve (SPC-SR1-53)
4.
Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
5.
elen - Frostbay Flashy (SPC-SR1-432)
6.
elen - Du Charlatan (SPC-SR1-114)
7.
Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
8.
Hilde - Berryhill Lemon Soldier (SPC-SR1-1152)
9.
Nora - Brentwell Regent (SPC-SR1-996)
10.
Hilde - Amiral TV (SPC-SR1-366)
11.
Vivian - Golau'r Haul Merlyn (SPC-SR1-941)
12.
sandi - Honeyvalley's Hunting (SPC-SR1-238)
13.
sandi - Anfarwol Siriol Dianc (SPC-SR1-169)
14.
Sonja - Govynyon Montgomery (SPC-SR1-569)
15.
Nora - Noel Picardy (SPC-SR1-934)
16.
Ally - Llanwenog Morthwyl (SPC-SR1-254)
17.
Dimma - Claridge Diva Joon (SPC-SR1-634)
18.
Ally - Apollo Rown Rewa (SPC-SR1-138)
19.
Dimma - Cledwyn Madoc (SPC-SR1-680)
20.
Ally - Fearthainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-112)
21. Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
22. sandi - Pencalow Green Magic (SPC-SR1-173)
23. - Allt Cwrtais Wynog (SPC-SR1-511)
24. Dimma - If I Catch U (SPC-SR1-633)
25. Pierre - Nips D'accord (SPC-SR1-329)
26. Nora - Hildens Lacour (SPC-SR1-997)
27. Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
28. elen - Calvert Rory (SPC-SR1-248)
29. Ally - Clunainach (SPC-SR1-1025)
30. Dimma - Claridge Heber (SPC-SR1-637)
31. sandi - Anfarwol Hud Paladr (SPC-SR1-253)
Class Champion
elen - Mirefield Poppy (SPC-MR2-97)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
3.
Pierre - Himpulan Sädekehä (SPC-MR2-444)
4.
Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
5.
Dimma - Enkelikello (SPC-MR2-660)
6.
sandi - NHM Black Rose (SPC-MR2-106)
7.
Dimma - A.D. Pythagora's Epitaph (SPC-MR2-661)
8.
Nora - Huvin Leya (SPC-MR2-1078)
9.
Pierre - Chiana Brii (SPC-MR2-449)
10.
elen - Cedion Silver Fern (SPC-MR2-322)
11.
Hilde - Meria v. RVN (SPC-MR2-1150)
12.
Kida - Pencalow Tricolor (SPC-MR2-1104)
13.
Ally - Tilbury Flora (SPC-MR2-1156)
14.
Dimma - Lilymoor Irene (SPC-MR2-662)
15.
Creimeide - Yentel Lemon Chiffon (SPC-MR2-976)
16.
Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
17.
Kida - Pencalow Cactus (SPC-MR2-1105)
18.
Creimeide - Lilymoor Yelena (SPC-MR2-977)
19.
sandi - Magico Almendra (SPC-MR2-325)
20.
elen - Unnecessary (SPC-MR2-807)
21. sandi - Terhakan Doris (SPC-MR2-110)
22. sandi - Gwenevere (SPC-MR2-341)
23. Creimeide - Royal Elizabeth Brii (SPC-MR2-975)
24. Dimma - A.D. Ronja (SPC-MR2-663)
25. Ally - Hortense (SPC-MR2-537)
26. Creimeide - Mangon Fortuna (SPC-MR2-1042)
27. Ally - Wyat Bedtime Flirt (SPC-MR2-1032)
28. Pierre - Blodwen LAC (SPC-MR2-324)
29. Katy - Dawnacre Starla (SPC-MR2-692)
30. Kida - Rochford Carys (SPC-MR2-735)
31. Hilde - Yentel Rosette (SPC-MR2-1153)
32. Kida - Pencalow Raspberry (SPC-MR2-1106)
33. Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
34. Ally - Vehkakorven Carwenna (SPC-MR2-64)
Class Champion
sandi - Anfarwol Pennaeth (SPC-SR2-302)
Class Reserve Champion
naakka - Hattifnattar (SPC-SR2-205)
3.
Katy - Myrmoor Skyler (SPC-SR2-522)
4.
elen - Bracklewythe Replica (SPC-SR2-55)
5.
Cannabia - Wyat Raclaw (SPC-SR2-451)
6.
Ally - Anfarwol Ochr Llachar (SPC-SR2-721)
7.
elen - Vinhan Brithio (SPC-SR2-612)
8.
Vivian - Pencalow Boysenberry (SPC-SR2-947)
9.
Ally - Anfarwol Brydar (SPC-SR2-507)
10.
Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)
11.
naakka - Cobblestone Draíochtúil (SPC-SR2-355)
12.
Kida - Tar-Anárion (SPC-SR2-733)
13.
Nora - Rumour's Blake (SPC-SR2-1073)
14.
Kida - Purplebay Teddy (SPC-SR2-483)
15.
Kida - Aelwen Sirydd (SPC-SR2-214)
16.
Dimma - Hamlinn Dawn (SPC-SR2-676)
17.
Cannabia - Boomer v. Moons (SPC-SR2-499)
18.
Ally - Swanford Mr. Bojangles (SPC-SR2-14)
19.
Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
20.
Dimma - Hywarrd Elfryn (SPC-SR2-674)
21. sandi - Anfarwol Rhudd Ddraig (SPC-SR2-308)
22. Hilde - West Will (SPC-SR2-1151)
23. Kida - Pencalow Lingonberry (SPC-SR2-553)
24. Creimeide - Vuornan Polar Bear (SPC-SR2-969)
25. sandi - Anfarwol Môr-leidr (SPC-SR2-304)
26. Dimma - Equivalent KH (SPC-SR2-655)
27. Ally - KW Vaughn (SPC-SR2-479)
28. Dimma - Lilymoor Orion (SPC-SR2-653)
29. Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
30. elen - Cedion Silver Crescent (SPC-SR2-43)
31. Creimeide - Elfen Porrelth (SPC-SR2-1205)
32. Vivian - Blodyngors Poplys (SPC-SR2-948)
33. Katy - Myrmoor Silas (SPC-SR2-521)
34. sandi - Anffin Cordax (SPC-SR2-88)
35. elen - Cadeyrnant Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-611)
Class Champion
Kida - Dawnfrost Lustre (SPC-MR3-597)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Hedwig SBS (SPC-MR3-592)
3.
Dimma - Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR3-688)
4.
Nora - Saskia Deirdre (SPC-MR3-913)
5.
Kida - Nerywick Skittles (SPC-MR3-593)
6.
Jayde Wuopio - Griet Sadie (SPC-MR3-705)
7.
Kida - Carleon Cream Lux (SPC-MR3-595)
8.
sandi - Goldmine (SPC-MR3-471)
9.
sandi - Rachel Rocks (SPC-MR3-488)
10.
Nora - Pantominë Psyche (SPC-MR3-952)
11.
sandi - Katzefrau (SPC-MR3-469)
12.
Nora - Starlight Dawn (SPC-MR3-912)
13.
Ally - Roanoake Ireland (SPC-MR3-727)
14.
Jayde Wuopio - Eiddwen Hadewych (SPC-MR3-706)
15.
Nora - Noel Gold Star (SPC-MR3-914)
16.
Jayde Wuopio - Northern Gold (SPC-MR3-707)
17.
sandi - Francina v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR3-452)
Class Champion
sandi - Mirror of Autumn Q (SPC-SR3-247)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Swandale Silvano (SPC-SR3-586)
3.
Kida - Hopscotch Noir (SPC-SR3-585)
4.
Ally - Knockturn Monoceros (SPC-SR3-820)
5.
Ally - Brentwood Trapeze (SPC-SR3-722)
6.
Nora - Boromir Dawn (SPC-SR3-915)
7.
Cannabia - Carentoir's Jondalar (SPC-SR3-1167)
8.
Nora - Noel Denethor (SPC-SR3-927)
9.
Nora - Blackwoods Haliax (SPC-SR3-926)
10.
Cannabia - Da-Kai B (SPC-SR3-1166)
11.
Veera R. - Sniffles and Snookums (SPC-SR3-1162)
12.
Dimma - Björktrast Inc (SPC-SR3-618)
13.
Ally - Maxwell Noir (SPC-SR3-728)
14.
sandi - Puddle Anf (SPC-SR3-250)
15.
Nerita - Faking It (SPC-SR3-1128)
16.
sandi - Angharad SEA (SPC-SR3-223)
17.
sandi - Q's Cocolight Puzzle (SPC-SR3-343)
18.
Kida - Elderwood's Blue Dragon (SPC-SR3-587)
19.
Hilde - Criminal Cooper (SPC-SR3-1149)
20.
Cannabia - Dahlgårds Joakim (SPC-SR3-1169)
21. Cannabia - Monster B (SPC-SR3-1168)
22. Nora - Noel Bryce (SPC-SR3-928)
23. Dimma - Frozentroll Karus (SPC-SR3-620)