1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
40/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
39/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
36/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
27/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
28/40
7. Driving Class R1, tammat -
39/40
8. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
40/40
9. Driving Class R2, tammat -
40/40
10. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
35/40
11. Driving Class R3, tammat -
14/40
12. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
15/40
13. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
38/40
14. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
31/40
15. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
34/40
16. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
35/40
17. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
17/40
18. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
23/40
Show Supreme Champion
Jayde Wuopio - Eiddwen Hadewych (SPC-MR3-706)
Show Reserve Champion
Veera R. - Sniffles and Snookums (SPC-SR3-1162)
3. Pierre - Caddel Caio Dew (SPC-MR1-377)
4. Vivian - Vinhan Celia (SPC-MR2-951)
5. Nora - Aidan Synd Mistyway (SPC-MR1-1012)
6. Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
7. Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
8. Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
9. Ally - Llygedyn Adarog (SPC-SR1-113)
10. sandi - Gwenevere (SPC-MR2-341)
11. sandi - Heart of Night's Full of Silver (SPC-SR3-424)
12. Kida - Pencalow Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-563)
13. Ally - Llanwenog Morthwyl (SPC-SR1-254)
14. Nerita - Apache's Snow Ranger (SPC-SR3-1092)
15. sandi - Gio C (SPC-SR1-50)
16. Dimma - Claridge BeBop (SPC-SR2-658)
17. Dimma - Odella Speed (SPC-MR3-630)
18. Dimma - Claridge Victoria (SPC-MR3-629)
Class Champion
Kida - Pencalow Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-563)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Shamrock's Nellyn (SPC-MR1-805)
3.
Disa - Llancarfan Alys (SPC-MR1-144)
4.
Vivian - Crofthill's Rosebug (SPC-MR1-945)
5.
Kida - Llygedyn Gwanwen (SPC-MR1-124)
6.
Vivian - Oldfinion Alwyn (SPC-MR1-944)
7.
Disa - Fiosrach Críona (SPC-MR1-398)
8.
Sakkura - Rodina of Swildie (SPC-MR1-186)
9.
Kida - Honeycrush Flipper (SPC-MR1-1115)
10.
Ally - Raoghnailt of Swildie (SPC-MR1-713)
11.
Nora - Soundberry Blossom (SPC-MR1-918)
12.
Sakkura - Ceirdwen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-39)
13.
Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
14.
elen - Nerian Pirouettes (SPC-MR1-333)
15.
Disa - Aelwen Auria (SPC-MR1-25)
16.
Sakkura - Aileen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-38)
17.
Sakkura - Patch the Law (SPC-MR1-227)
18.
Nora - Poniniemen Swanshine (SPC-MR1-919)
19.
Nerita - Secret and Lies (SPC-MR1-1122)
20.
sandi - Pencalow Mair Drwg (SPC-MR1-1197)
21. Nerita - Roscoff Cookie Dough (SPC-MR1-1089)
22. Ally - Heylun Meilyr (SPC-MR1-182)
23. Milja - Aidan Mayah (SPC-MR1-198)
24. Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
25. Nora - Gray Lady (SPC-MR1-916)
26. Nora - C.B. Cinnamon (SPC-MR1-917)
27. Creimeide - Vehkakorven Delwyn (SPC-MR1-1198)
28. Ally - Mair Myddfai Dawn (SPC-MR1-217)
29. Nerita - Love Potion (SPC-MR1-1124)
30. elen - Llygedyn Modwen (SPC-MR1-123)
31. Jannica - Nerywick Crownless (SPC-MR1-1024)
32. Jere - No Tomorrow (SPC-MR1-1218)
33. Vivian - Llansadwrn Siwan (SPC-MR1-66)
34. Disa - Llancarfan Aderyn (SPC-MR1-24)
35. Nerita - Three Little Words (SPC-MR1-1121)
36. elen - Echreiddig Llances KV (SPC-MR1-34)
37. sandi - Shia Melba (SPC-MR1-1190)
38. elen - Moonrise's Irisdescence (SPC-MR1-77)
39. Jere - Weightless Worry (SPC-MR1-1219)
40. sandi - Villiruusun Lady Touch Me Not (SPC-MR1-22)
Class Champion
sandi - Gio C (SPC-SR1-50)
Class Reserve Champion
Nerita - My Hocus Pocus (SPC-SR1-1125)
3.
Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
4.
Milja - Llygedyn Enchanter (SPC-SR1-9)
5.
Disa - Chennye's Riordain (SPC-SR1-342)
6.
Sakkura - Byron of Herecia (SPC-SR1-122)
7.
Creimeide - Pikkupellon Casper (SPC-SR1-1202)
8.
Sakkura - Nerywick Mayhem (SPC-SR1-601)
9.
Nora - Bantleyhill's Piccolo (SPC-SR1-931)
10.
Kida - Criallt Tristan (SPC-SR1-385)
11.
Bris - Eldenberry (SPC-SR1-167)
12.
Nerita - Wildfire (SPC-SR1-1123)
13.
Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
14.
elen - Gwynedd Rionwr (SPC-SR1-400)
15.
elen - Llygedyn Tringad (SPC-SR1-6)
16.
Veera R. - Cowslip (SPC-SR1-1160)
17.
coupie - Caswallawn (SPC-SR1-1060)
18.
Nerita - Jeffrey's Cadman (SPC-SR1-1088)
19.
Creimeide - Rhewllyd Fflarne (SPC-SR1-1203)
20.
felissa - Vehkakorven Cadfael (SPC-SR1-10)
21. sandi - Cedion Fferwyn Ddu (SPC-SR1-532)
22. Creimeide - Pencalow Fardo (SPC-SR1-1204)
23. Kida - Rhown Arthian (SPC-SR1-211)
24. Sakkura - Cú Chulainn (SPC-SR1-615)
25. elen - Susikallion Hypnotic (SPC-SR1-2)
26. Ally - Bluenotch Hawthorne (SPC-SR1-1155)
27. Nora - Nerian Galaxy Cruiser (SPC-SR1-932)
28. Sakkura - Iain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-18)
29. Ally - Aetherwine Alcott (SPC-SR1-41)
30. Nora - Breezy Jackrabbit (SPC-SR1-933)
31. Kida - Pencalow Elidir (SPC-SR1-165)
32. Nora - Noryndale Morgan (SPC-SR1-930)
33. Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
34. Kida - Pencalow Boreugwyn (SPC-SR1-171)
35. sandi - Diamond Dush (SPC-SR1-3)
36. Nerita - Griffith LAC (SPC-SR1-1054)
37. Ally - Nerywick Jellybean (SPC-SR1-83)
38. sandi - Giro C (SPC-SR1-42)
39. Ally - Sirencester Gold Fever (SPC-SR1-11)
40. Jere - Mr. Mischief (SPC-SR1-1061)
Class Champion
Vivian - Vinhan Celia (SPC-MR2-951)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Cedion Faery Princess (SPC-MR2-179)
3.
sandi - Anfarwol Brenhines y Galon (SPC-MR2-285)
4.
Creimeide - Yentel Yuliya (SPC-MR2-974)
5.
sandi - Anfarwol Angel Aur (SPC-MR2-282)
6.
Kida - Tir-Y-Berth Druantia (SPC-MR2-539)
7.
Kida - Pencalow Moon Dust (SPC-MR2-541)
8.
Ally - Pencalow Munchy (SPC-MR2-1154)
9.
felissa - Vehkakorven Primadona (SPC-MR2-61)
10.
Ally - Moorland Mavis (SPC-MR2-710)
11.
Katy - Emyrafon Tesni (SPC-MR2-527)
12.
elen - Elfgrove Fairy Wings (SPC-MR2-979)
13.
Ireth - Nerywick Cuddle Monster (SPC-MR2-1030)
14.
Dimma - Llinos 5594 (SPC-MR2-682)
15.
Creimeide - Lula Lola Dei (SPC-MR2-967)
16.
Dimma - VU Cinderella (SPC-MR2-683)
17.
Milja - Glenwood Celia (SPC-MR2-187)
18.
dani - Redbrook Pink Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR2-701)
19.
elen - Ravenglass Primrose (SPC-MR2-978)
20.
Disa - Glenwood Playmate (SPC-MR2-81)
21. elen - Lilijan's Kassandra (SPC-MR2-809)
22. Ally - Prima Ballerina Dawn (SPC-MR2-35)
23. sandi - Viherniityn Serena (SPC-MR2-119)
24. Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
25. Creimeide - Yentel Aasa (SPC-MR2-973)
26. Katy - Dawnacre Zanna (SPC-MR2-691)
27. Disa - Anfarwol Enaid Carys (SPC-MR2-984)
28. Dimma - Claridge Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR2-684)
29. Disa - Glenwood Megan (SPC-MR2-87)
30. Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
31. Kida - Cedion Melodaidd (SPC-MR2-730)
32. miivi - Afanena (SPC-MR2-1210)
33. Dimma - Melanie v. Moons (SPC-MR2-667)
34. Katy - Eirlys Raspberry (SPC-MR2-528)
35. sandi - Briar Glen Ballerina (SPC-MR2-804)
36. elen - Applefiddle Cupcake (SPC-MR2-924)
37. Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
38. miivi - Kagawa (SPC-MR2-1211)
39. Kida - Roanhill Marney (SPC-MR2-388)
Class Champion
Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
Class Reserve Champion
Ally - Brigynbryn Penwaig Slim (SPC-SR2-717)
3.
sandi - Anfarwol Gaeafwynt (SPC-SR2-271)
4.
Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)
5.
sandi - Anfarwol Morfran (SPC-SR2-268)
6.
Katy - Padenmoor Grayson (SPC-SR2-1081)
7.
Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
8.
Creimeide - Yentel Pramia (SPC-SR2-1041)
9.
Kida - Moana's Gwyn Grigor (SPC-SR2-810)
10.
Creimeide - Yentel Vikingr (SPC-SR2-970)
11.
naakka - Rockhill Blinding Storm (SPC-SR2-348)
12.
Pierre - Blue Jackets Xtra (SPC-SR2-46)
13.
Ally - Anfarwol Buckan (SPC-SR2-716)
14.
Dimma - Claridge Glyndwr (SPC-SR2-679)
15.
Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
16.
Dimma - Claridge Gentleman's Power (SPC-SR2-678)
17.
sandi - B.A. Andantino Krumelur (SPC-SR2-311)
18.
Kida - Northcarden Earl Grey (SPC-SR2-817)
19.
Kida - Pencalow Ernie (SPC-SR2-1206)
20.
dani - Rowland Ion (SPC-SR2-170)
21. Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)
22. Vivian - Glenwood Ensign (SPC-SR2-950)
23. elen - Bridenport Pocket Rocket (SPC-SR2-980)
24. Dimma - KW Neptunus (SPC-SR2-677)
25. Ally - Stansfield Seymour (SPC-SR2-406)
26. naakka - Northside Cheeky Biscuit (SPC-SR2-346)
27. Ally - Moonbeam's Falkner (SPC-SR2-80)
28. Vivian - Ivor SBS (SPC-SR2-949)
29. Kida - Glenwood Eclipse (SPC-SR2-1158)
30. sandi - Cedion Penn Llinyn (SPC-SR2-1195)
31. Creimeide - Mangon Rumpelstiltskin (SPC-SR2-972)
32. elen - Dungarnard Bewitched (SPC-SR2-983)
33. naakka - Edgefield Pyrus (SPC-SR2-408)
34. elen - Fudgeminster Snowstorm (SPC-SR2-982)
35. elen - Dewmoor First Edition (SPC-SR2-981)
36. Dimma - Comhghán (SPC-SR2-1048)
Class Champion
Dimma - Odella Speed (SPC-MR3-630)
Class Reserve Champion
Ally - Swandale Tamara (SPC-MR3-818)
3.
dani - Pillowfight! Stinder (SPC-MR3-698)
4.
sandi - Whiten Gwalia (SPC-MR3-468)
5.
Dimma - Claridge Jannike (SPC-MR3-627)
6.
sandi - Hallapuro's Designer (SPC-MR3-461)
7.
Sakkura - Newlow Adeline (SPC-MR3-1163)
8.
Dimma - Claridge Veronika (SPC-MR3-628)
9.
Ally - Swandale Roseheart (SPC-MR3-819)
10.
Kida - Dawnfrost Navy Blue (SPC-MR3-598)
11.
Nerita - Jack&Sally Arr (SPC-MR3-1102)
12.
Nora - Noel Laneige (SPC-MR3-956)
13.
Nora - Noel Venice (SPC-MR3-957)
14.
Disa - Carina E (SPC-MR3-703)
15.
sandi - Poniniemen Brethil (SPC-MR3-463)
16.
Creimeide - Delicate Cadre Noir (SPC-MR3-1200)
17.
Nora - Lover's Lane (SPC-MR3-955)
18.
Nerita - Twinkle Tiara Arr (SPC-MR3-1101)
19.
Disa - Guccina (SPC-MR3-702)
20.
sandi - Quellë's October Leaves (SPC-MR3-464)
21. Creimeide - Delicate Rhubarb Pie (SPC-MR3-1199)
22. Kida - Charleroi Snow Carol (SPC-MR3-594)
23. Nerita - Crystal Caper (SPC-MR3-1126)
24. Nora - Lowlands Lemon Crust (SPC-MR3-958)
25. Kida - Norfolk Sacnite (SPC-MR3-591)
26. Kida - Melksham Ireland (SPC-MR3-590)
27. Sakkura - Millhurst Rhoswen (SPC-MR3-1181)
Class Champion
sandi - Heart of Night's Full of Silver (SPC-SR3-424)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Noel Swanson (SPC-SR3-963)
3.
Nerita - Neon Gang Arr (SPC-SR3-1100)
4.
Nora - Painswick Valentin (SPC-SR3-961)
5.
Ally - Hartwig's Snapple (SPC-SR3-725)
6.
Ally - Dawnfrost Hickory (SPC-SR3-726)
7.
Creimeide - Doppelganger Arr (SPC-SR3-1201)
8.
Hazel - Reeve's Cherokee (SPC-SR3-1103)
9.
Dimma - Karus Lysander (SPC-SR3-625)
10.
Nerita - Criminal Au Lait (SPC-SR3-1093)
11.
Cannabia - Dahlgårds Kasimir (SPC-SR3-1171)
12.
Dimma - Claridge Jonatan (SPC-SR3-623)
13.
sandi - Taffynerd Random (SPC-SR3-413)
14.
Kida - Cranebergs Hilton (SPC-SR3-582)
15.
Kida - Dawnfrost Hasufel (SPC-SR3-584)
16.
Disa - Sterlings Madoc (SPC-SR3-704)
17.
Dimma - Iltamäen Elmer (SPC-SR3-622)
18.
Dimma - Claridge Lukas (SPC-SR3-621)
19.
Nora - Lowlands Under The Gun (SPC-SR3-964)
20.
Nora - Noel Golden Boy (SPC-SR3-962)
21. Cannabia - Damian B (SPC-SR3-1170)
22. Nerita - Singled Out (SPC-SR3-1127)
23. Kida - Dawnfrost Cremello (SPC-SR3-583)
24. Veera R. - Nerywick Silver Flash (SPC-SR3-1185)
25. sandi - Heart of Night Has a Criminal (SPC-SR3-414)
26. sandi - TZ Regentanz (SPC-SR3-380)
27. Nerita - Blackjack Arr (SPC-SR3-1099)
28. Kida - Checkmate Avenue (SPC-SR3-581)
Class Champion
Nora - Aidan Synd Mistyway (SPC-MR1-1012)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Glyndyfrdwy Ionor Heulyn (SPC-MR1-502)
3.
Kida - FGW Medi Manon (SPC-MR1-816)
4.
Ally - Tywysoges Euraidd (SPC-MR1-33)
5.
Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
6.
sandi - FGW Pŵer y Caru (SPC-MR1-1196)
7.
Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
8.
elen - Argoinette (SPC-MR1-575)
9.
sandi - Honeyvalley's First (SPC-MR1-473)
10.
elen - Inalia Picar (SPC-MR1-576)
11.
Kida - Llygedyn Lwc Drwg (SPC-MR1-368)
12.
Nora - Starling LAC (SPC-MR1-1014)
13.
Nora - Painswick Vanora (SPC-MR1-1015)
14.
elen - Sour Cream (SPC-MR1-808)
15.
Ally - Myrtle Maid (SPC-MR1-335)
16.
Ally - Eadburgh Starlight (SPC-MR1-1027)
17.
Sakkura - Doireann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-139)
18.
Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
19.
Dimma - Claridge Doireann (SPC-MR1-643)
20.
Dimma - Claridge Deirdre (SPC-MR1-645)
21. sandi - Mair Monadh Marcail (SPC-MR1-389)
22. Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
23. Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
24. Dimma - Nerywick Bayfire (SPC-MR1-649)
25. Nora - Breezy Aeliana (SPC-MR1-1013)
26. Dimma - Aidan Vanora (SPC-MR1-646)
27. Kida - Pencalow Luned (SPC-MR1-497)
28. Cannabia - Llygedyn Adameg (SPC-MR1-455)
29. Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
30. coupie - Isla of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1139)
31. Hazel - Deirdre of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1159)
32. Ally - Livingstone Fearchara (SPC-MR1-1047)
33. sandi - Neilina of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1192)
34. Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
35. Milja - Melynwyn Eilir (SPC-MR1-242)
36. Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
37. elen - Memory (SPC-MR1-806)
38. Katy - Woodmoor Shirlie (SPC-MR1-524)
39. Katy - Woodmoor Opal (SPC-MR1-523)
Class Champion
Ally - Llygedyn Adarog (SPC-SR1-113)
Class Reserve Champion
Vivian - Adenydd Revolver (SPC-SR1-942)
3.
Kida - Aelwen Fool (SPC-SR1-1188)
4.
Sakkura - Iomhair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1117)
5.
Kida - Ceffhyl Taranau (SPC-SR1-549)
6.
Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
7.
Sakkura - Eldreth Seymour (SPC-SR1-613)
8.
Nora - Aidan Carade (SPC-SR1-1005)
9.
Milja - Caradwg Eryr Aur (SPC-SR1-237)
10.
Jere - Still John (SPC-SR1-1215)
11.
sandi - Brackendale Dragon Puff (SPC-SR1-580)
12.
Nora - Ceann Marabow (SPC-SR1-1003)
13.
Sakkura - Aengus v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-155)
14.
Nora - Aidan Synd Khan (SPC-SR1-1004)
15.
Disa - Aidan Dawn (SPC-SR1-134)
16.
Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
17.
Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
18.
Jere - Darkest Night (SPC-SR1-1217)
19.
Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
20.
Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
21. Dimma - Flamboyant (SPC-SR1-672)
22. Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
23. sandi - Quellë's Elenya Colindo (SPC-SR1-235)
24. Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
25. Ally - Roysten's Royston (SPC-SR1-556)
26. Ally - Warwick White Winslow (SPC-SR1-381)
27. Ally - Amlawdd Ab Owen (SPC-SR1-729)
28. Shannon. - Deryn Du (SPC-SR1-152)
29. sandi - Grago of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1189)
30. Cannabia - Hobbes LAC (SPC-SR1-478)
31. Nora - Ceann Moneychat (SPC-SR1-1002)
32. coupie - Anndrais of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1049)
33. Kida - Afallwyn Naughton Dawn (SPC-SR1-213)
34. Cannabia - Aidan Rattle (SPC-SR1-485)
35. sandi - Quellë Púrëa Sercë (SPC-SR1-231)
36. Vivian - Pencalow Arthwr (SPC-SR1-943)
37. Kida - Cawodydd Llew Ianto (SPC-SR1-494)
38. Jere - Mind Over Body (SPC-SR1-1214)
39. Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
40. Jere - Blueberry Parade (SPC-SR1-1216)
Class Champion
Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
Class Reserve Champion
Nerita - Wyat Nerida (SPC-MR2-71)
3.
Katy - Padenmoor Samara (SPC-MR2-1087)
4.
Bris - Night Before The End Of The World (SPC-MR2-1207)
5.
Nerita - Dark Serpent (SPC-MR2-1120)
6.
sandi - Drop Riem (SPC-MR2-131)
7.
Katy - Padenmoor Rosy (SPC-MR2-1084)
8.
Vivian - Llandeloy Gwendi Ffraid (SPC-MR2-516)
9.
Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
10.
dani - Mangon Must Be Magic (SPC-MR2-699)
11.
Katy - Sixcreek Hope (SPC-MR2-1086)
12.
sandi - Coppélia Dei (SPC-MR2-356)
13.
Sakkura - Silverdale Agatha (SPC-MR2-40)
14.
elen - Kingcardine Lightning (SPC-MR2-13)
15.
Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
16.
Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
17.
Creimeide - Yentel Faidra (SPC-MR2-971)
18.
Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
19.
Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
20.
Ally - Meible Aghana (SPC-MR2-1034)
21. felissa - Yentel Primrose (SPC-MR2-70)
22. sandi - Pencalow Cloudberry (SPC-MR2-1194)
23. Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
24. elen - Nerywick Bright Spark (SPC-MR2-920)
25. naakka - Twee Teeny Blueberry (SPC-MR2-369)
26. sandi - CCF Vianna (SPC-MR2-357)
27. Vivian - Mangon Nymphadora (SPC-MR2-946)
28. Milja - Honeyberry (SPC-MR2-136)
29. elen - Kingcardine Aurora (SPC-MR2-26)
30. dani - Vuornan Syllabub (SPC-MR2-700)
31. Ally - Vehkakorven Cheesecake (SPC-MR2-361)
32. Katy - Woodward Cherise (SPC-MR2-1068)
33. Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
34. Veera R. - Pumpkin Pie SBS (SPC-MR2-1187)
35. Nerita - Redwood's Moira (SPC-MR2-1118)
36. elen - Briar Glen Sensation (SPC-MR2-65)
37. felissa - Eirian Dewydd (SPC-MR2-209)
38. Ally - Daydream (SPC-MR2-387)
39. felissa - Vinhan Londona (SPC-MR2-115)
40. dani - Wyat Diva By Blood (SPC-MR2-137)
Class Champion
Dimma - Claridge BeBop (SPC-SR2-658)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - A.D. August King (SPC-SR2-1193)
3.
Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
4.
Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
5.
Nerita - Prince Hugo (SPC-SR2-1094)
6.
felissa - Yentel Leonard (SPC-SR2-16)
7.
elen - Carvennec Riverhopper (SPC-SR2-379)
8.
Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
9.
Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
10.
Ally - Glenwood Ifor (SPC-SR2-718)
11.
Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
12.
Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
13.
sandi - Nerywick Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-921)
14.
Dimma - Bubba Shrimp (SPC-SR2-654)
15.
felissa - Yentel Marshmallow (SPC-SR2-200)
16.
Dimma - Claridge After School (SPC-SR2-657)
17.
Ally - Ciatlllait Baothghalach (SPC-SR2-557)
18.
felissa - Llywarch Rewa (SPC-SR2-93)
19.
elen - Talynreed Enored (SPC-SR2-292)
20.
Dimma - Benji Fiasco MET (SPC-SR2-656)
21. sandi - Baroks Cupid Cookie (SPC-SR2-1172)
22. Ally - Kermitchil Harailt (SPC-SR2-711)
23. Nerita - Yentel Trollkarlens Hatt (SPC-SR2-1055)
24. sandi - Fun One CHA (SPC-SR2-212)
25. Nerita - Redwood's Castiel (SPC-SR2-1119)
26. Creimeide - Yentel Bruinir (SPC-SR2-968)
27. Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
28. Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
29. sandi - Chester Dim (SPC-SR2-202)
30. Ally - Ardglass Myth (SPC-SR2-193)
31. elen - Brandywood Fury (SPC-SR2-288)
32. Creimeide - Vehkakorven Silverwing (SPC-SR2-966)
33. Creimeide - Lannister Gold Brii (SPC-SR2-965)
34. miivi - More Than Me (SPC-SR2-1212)
35. Vivian - Llangyndeyrn Beynon Hen (SPC-SR2-430)
Class Champion
Dimma - Claridge Victoria (SPC-MR3-629)
Class Reserve Champion
Disa - Poppy of Glenwood (SPC-MR3-985)
3.
sandi - Mair Monadh Myna (SPC-MR3-460)
4.
Dimma - Claridge Stella (SPC-MR3-632)
5.
sandi - Mair Monadh Edna (SPC-MR3-458)
6.
Nora - Bluebonnet Elsie (SPC-MR3-954)
7.
Milja - Eleanor REB (SPC-MR3-910)
8.
sandi - Dux of Glenwood (SPC-MR3-1191)
9.
Dimma - Salty Lyn (SPC-MR3-687)
10.
Nora - Caraway (SPC-MR3-953)
11.
sandi - Snappy Anita (SPC-MR3-453)
12.
Nerita - Mulder's Sundance (SPC-MR3-1090)
13.
Nerita - Tempest Fantasia (SPC-MR3-1091)
14.
Dimma - Ratsupolun Vilma (SPC-MR3-631)
Class Champion
Nerita - Apache's Snow Ranger (SPC-SR3-1092)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Areten Roosteren (SPC-SR3-446)
3.
Dimma - Claridge Magnus (SPC-SR3-624)
4.
Ally - Chelmsford Chester (SPC-SR3-724)
5.
Veera R. - Roloredico Rewa (SPC-SR3-1161)
6.
Nora - Ghostwood Peo (SPC-SR3-960)
7.
sandi - Ethan of Picar (SPC-SR3-189)
8.
Ally - Rowean (SPC-SR3-723)
9.
sandi - Laviton's Lord (SPC-SR3-190)
10.
sandi - Duskregne (SPC-SR3-221)
11.
Milja - Talvian Major (SPC-SR3-909)
12.
Dimma - Delicate Paladin (SPC-SR3-681)
13.
Nora - Retrobeat (SPC-SR3-959)
14.
Dimma - Claridge Hemming (SPC-SR3-626)
15.
Milja - Maddox REB (SPC-SR3-911)
Class Champion
Pierre - Caddel Caio Dew (SPC-MR1-377)
Class Reserve Champion
Vivian - Lloeren Tawliad Dawn (SPC-MR1-925)
3.
Nora - Scarborough (SPC-MR1-1006)
4.
Ally - Healfbury Hazel (SPC-MR1-177)
5.
Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
6.
Milja - Afal Cerys (SPC-MR1-259)
7.
Nora - Michigan (SPC-MR1-1007)
8.
sandi - My Ghost LAC (SPC-MR1-67)
9.
Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
10.
Dimma - Claridge Pride (SPC-MR1-671)
11.
elen - Anfarwol Gwenledyr (SPC-MR1-267)
12.
Katy - Stonemeadow Unique (SPC-MR1-695)
13.
Nora - Clevelow Fresina (SPC-MR1-935)
14.
elen - Onnenkengän Angharad (SPC-MR1-423)
15.
Ally - Lovedale's Dominica (SPC-MR1-709)
16.
sandi - Pepsi Junior AD (SPC-MR1-474)
17.
sandi - Llygedyn Rhamant (SPC-MR1-69)
18.
Pierre - Chwyrligwgan Din Tia (SPC-MR1-62)
19.
Sakkura - Caoineag SBS (SPC-MR1-1184)
20.
Dimma - Caramba (SPC-MR1-670)
21. Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
22. Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
23. Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
24. Vivian - Rhydderch Gwenfrewi (SPC-MR1-417)
25. Ally - Radcliffe Ariana (SPC-MR1-712)
26. Milja - Pentrebach Neala (SPC-MR1-422)
27. Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
28. Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
29. Nora - Tormore Peach Blossom (SPC-MR1-1008)
30. Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
31. elen - Llygedyn Pelydru (SPC-MR1-141)
32. elen - Llygedyn Gwenllaith (SPC-MR1-610)
33. Dimma - Dewin Cathreena Dawn (SPC-MR1-686)
34. Ally - Marvel Gamora (SPC-MR1-263)
35. Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
36. Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
37. sandi - Hwyaid Bluen Bach (SPC-MR1-421)
38. Dimma - Tamsyn Of Swildie (SPC-MR1-668)
Class Champion
Ally - Llanwenog Morthwyl (SPC-SR1-254)
Class Reserve Champion
Ally - Clunainach (SPC-SR1-1025)
3.
Nora - Glenllach Mountain Mist (SPC-SR1-995)
4.
Ally - Apollo Rown Rewa (SPC-SR1-138)
5.
elen - Frostbay Flashy (SPC-SR1-432)
6.
Dimma - Claridge Heber (SPC-SR1-637)
7.
Dimma - If I Catch U (SPC-SR1-633)
8.
sandi - Pencalow Green Magic (SPC-SR1-173)
9.
elen - Calvert Rory (SPC-SR1-248)
10.
Nora - Noel Picardy (SPC-SR1-934)
11.
Nora - Brentwell Regent (SPC-SR1-996)
12.
Hilde - Amiral TV (SPC-SR1-366)
13.
sandi - Honeyvalley's Hunting (SPC-SR1-238)
14.
elen - Emrys vd. Eindhoeve (SPC-SR1-53)
15.
Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
16.
Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
17.
Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
18.
Vivian - Golau'r Haul Merlyn (SPC-SR1-941)
19.
- Allt Cwrtais Wynog (SPC-SR1-511)
20.
sandi - Anfarwol Siriol Dianc (SPC-SR1-169)
21. Sakkura - Bruadrach of Swildie (SPC-SR1-58)
22. Dimma - Cledwyn Madoc (SPC-SR1-680)
23. elen - Du Charlatan (SPC-SR1-114)
24. Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
25. Pierre - Nips D'accord (SPC-SR1-329)
26. Hilde - Berryhill Lemon Soldier (SPC-SR1-1152)
27. Dimma - Claridge Diva Joon (SPC-SR1-634)
28. Sonja - Govynyon Montgomery (SPC-SR1-569)
29. sandi - Anfarwol Hud Paladr (SPC-SR1-253)
30. Nora - Hildens Lacour (SPC-SR1-997)
31. Ally - Fearthainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-112)
Class Champion
sandi - Gwenevere (SPC-MR2-341)
Class Reserve Champion
Dimma - Enkelikello (SPC-MR2-660)
3.
Ally - Tilbury Flora (SPC-MR2-1156)
4.
Kida - Pencalow Cactus (SPC-MR2-1105)
5.
Hilde - Yentel Rosette (SPC-MR2-1153)
6.
Pierre - Chiana Brii (SPC-MR2-449)
7.
Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
8.
Hilde - Meria v. RVN (SPC-MR2-1150)
9.
Dimma - A.D. Ronja (SPC-MR2-663)
10.
elen - Mirefield Poppy (SPC-MR2-97)
11.
Kida - Pencalow Tricolor (SPC-MR2-1104)
12.
Pierre - Himpulan Sädekehä (SPC-MR2-444)
13.
Dimma - Lilymoor Irene (SPC-MR2-662)
14.
Creimeide - Yentel Lemon Chiffon (SPC-MR2-976)
15.
Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
16.
Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
17.
sandi - NHM Black Rose (SPC-MR2-106)
18.
Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
19.
Ally - Wyat Bedtime Flirt (SPC-MR2-1032)
20.
sandi - Magico Almendra (SPC-MR2-325)
21. Ally - Vehkakorven Carwenna (SPC-MR2-64)
22. Katy - Dawnacre Starla (SPC-MR2-692)
23. Nora - Huvin Leya (SPC-MR2-1078)
24. Creimeide - Royal Elizabeth Brii (SPC-MR2-975)
25. Pierre - Blodwen LAC (SPC-MR2-324)
26. Kida - Rochford Carys (SPC-MR2-735)
27. sandi - Terhakan Doris (SPC-MR2-110)
28. Kida - Pencalow Raspberry (SPC-MR2-1106)
29. Ally - Hortense (SPC-MR2-537)
30. elen - Unnecessary (SPC-MR2-807)
31. elen - Cedion Silver Fern (SPC-MR2-322)
32. Creimeide - Lilymoor Yelena (SPC-MR2-977)
33. Creimeide - Mangon Fortuna (SPC-MR2-1042)
34. Dimma - A.D. Pythagora's Epitaph (SPC-MR2-661)
Class Champion
Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Myrmoor Skyler (SPC-SR2-522)
3.
sandi - Anfarwol Môr-leidr (SPC-SR2-304)
4.
sandi - Anffin Cordax (SPC-SR2-88)
5.
Creimeide - Vuornan Polar Bear (SPC-SR2-969)
6.
Ally - Swanford Mr. Bojangles (SPC-SR2-14)
7.
sandi - Anfarwol Rhudd Ddraig (SPC-SR2-308)
8.
elen - Bracklewythe Replica (SPC-SR2-55)
9.
Vivian - Blodyngors Poplys (SPC-SR2-948)
10.
Dimma - Equivalent KH (SPC-SR2-655)
11.
elen - Vinhan Brithio (SPC-SR2-612)
12.
Ally - Anfarwol Ochr Llachar (SPC-SR2-721)
13.
Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
14.
Hilde - West Will (SPC-SR2-1151)
15.
naakka - Cobblestone Draíochtúil (SPC-SR2-355)
16.
Kida - Purplebay Teddy (SPC-SR2-483)
17.
Vivian - Pencalow Boysenberry (SPC-SR2-947)
18.
Nora - Rumour's Blake (SPC-SR2-1073)
19.
Kida - Aelwen Sirydd (SPC-SR2-214)
20.
Ally - KW Vaughn (SPC-SR2-479)
21. Katy - Myrmoor Silas (SPC-SR2-521)
22. elen - Cadeyrnant Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-611)
23. Cannabia - Boomer v. Moons (SPC-SR2-499)
24. naakka - Hattifnattar (SPC-SR2-205)
25. Kida - Tar-Anárion (SPC-SR2-733)
26. Ally - Anfarwol Brydar (SPC-SR2-507)
27. Creimeide - Elfen Porrelth (SPC-SR2-1205)
28. Cannabia - Wyat Raclaw (SPC-SR2-451)
29. Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)
30. sandi - Anfarwol Pennaeth (SPC-SR2-302)
31. Kida - Pencalow Lingonberry (SPC-SR2-553)
32. Dimma - Hywarrd Elfryn (SPC-SR2-674)
33. Dimma - Lilymoor Orion (SPC-SR2-653)
34. elen - Cedion Silver Crescent (SPC-SR2-43)
35. Dimma - Hamlinn Dawn (SPC-SR2-676)
Class Champion
Jayde Wuopio - Eiddwen Hadewych (SPC-MR3-706)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Hedwig SBS (SPC-MR3-592)
3.
Nora - Saskia Deirdre (SPC-MR3-913)
4.
sandi - Francina v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR3-452)
5.
sandi - Goldmine (SPC-MR3-471)
6.
Nora - Noel Gold Star (SPC-MR3-914)
7.
sandi - Katzefrau (SPC-MR3-469)
8.
Kida - Carleon Cream Lux (SPC-MR3-595)
9.
Jayde Wuopio - Northern Gold (SPC-MR3-707)
10.
Kida - Dawnfrost Lustre (SPC-MR3-597)
11.
Jayde Wuopio - Griet Sadie (SPC-MR3-705)
12.
sandi - Rachel Rocks (SPC-MR3-488)
13.
Kida - Nerywick Skittles (SPC-MR3-593)
14.
Ally - Roanoake Ireland (SPC-MR3-727)
15.
Nora - Pantominë Psyche (SPC-MR3-952)
16.
Nora - Starlight Dawn (SPC-MR3-912)
17.
Dimma - Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR3-688)
Class Champion
Veera R. - Sniffles and Snookums (SPC-SR3-1162)
Class Reserve Champion
Dimma - Frozentroll Karus (SPC-SR3-620)
3.
Cannabia - Carentoir's Jondalar (SPC-SR3-1167)
4.
Nora - Boromir Dawn (SPC-SR3-915)
5.
Cannabia - Monster B (SPC-SR3-1168)
6.
Kida - Elderwood's Blue Dragon (SPC-SR3-587)
7.
sandi - Mirror of Autumn Q (SPC-SR3-247)
8.
Cannabia - Da-Kai B (SPC-SR3-1166)
9.
Nora - Noel Bryce (SPC-SR3-928)
10.
Ally - Maxwell Noir (SPC-SR3-728)
11.
Dimma - Björktrast Inc (SPC-SR3-618)
12.
sandi - Angharad SEA (SPC-SR3-223)
13.
Kida - Hopscotch Noir (SPC-SR3-585)
14.
Cannabia - Dahlgårds Joakim (SPC-SR3-1169)
15.
Nerita - Faking It (SPC-SR3-1128)
16.
Ally - Brentwood Trapeze (SPC-SR3-722)
17.
Kida - Swandale Silvano (SPC-SR3-586)
18.
Nora - Noel Denethor (SPC-SR3-927)
19.
Ally - Knockturn Monoceros (SPC-SR3-820)
20.
sandi - Puddle Anf (SPC-SR3-250)
21. Hilde - Criminal Cooper (SPC-SR3-1149)
22. sandi - Q's Cocolight Puzzle (SPC-SR3-343)
23. Nora - Blackwoods Haliax (SPC-SR3-926)