1. Open Class M&M Driving, tammat -
40/40
2. Open Class M&M Driving, orit&ruunat -
40/40
Show Supreme Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Bobbing Baubles (SPC-SR2-2609)
Show Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
Class Reserve Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Lunachick (SPC-MR2-2586)
3.
birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
4.
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
5.
Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
6.
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
7.
Sirpa - Duwies Hela Ion (SPC-MR2-2485)
8.
birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
9.
elen - Caer Neifiona (SPC-MR2-2629)
10.
TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
11.
jabberjinx - Riimilän Cloudberry (SPC-MR1-2900)
12.
Shannon. - Pencalow Edna (SPC-MR2-2152)
13.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
14.
Shannon. - Maldwyn Gwess (SPC-MR2-2344)
15.
Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
16.
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
17.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
18.
Viveka - Lily's Little Night Queen (SPC-MR2-2828)
19.
Viveka - Drömprisess (SPC-MR2-2827)
20.
Sirpa - Freuddwyd Anhrefnus Ion (SPC-MR2-2484)
21. Sirpa - Eleyna Ion (SPC-MR2-2871)
22. melba - Maybecks Kylie (SPC-MR2-2774)
23. Viveka - Lily's Little Ginger Queen (SPC-MR2-2829)
24. Anarchy - Not Just A Girl (SPC-MR1-2699)
25. Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
26. Miia Maria - Wyat Chillato (SPC-MR2-2604)
27. Viveka - Lily’s Little Spring of Blue (SPC-MR2-2830)
28. Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
29. neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
30. Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
31. Ireth - Namys Midge (SPC-MR1-2764)
32. Miia Maria - Wyat Alabama Shake (SPC-MR2-2603)
33. TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Ebrill (SPC-MR1-129)
34. Miia Maria - Wyat Takes Two To Mango (SPC-MR2-2587)
35. Ireth - Nelia (SPC-MR1-1995)
36. neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
37. Anarchy - Guinglain Arwyn (SPC-MR1-2693)
38. neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
39. Sirpa - Catelyn Ion (SPC-MR2-2872)
40. Ireth - Namys Deeann (SPC-MR1-2765)
Class Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Bobbing Baubles (SPC-SR2-2609)
Class Reserve Champion
birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
3.
melba - Bold Bandit KH (SPC-SR2-2720)
4.
Miia Maria - Wyat Tropic Like It's Hot (SPC-SR2-2589)
5.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jazzy Jubilant (SPC-SR2-2610)
6.
Viveka - Captain Midnight (SPC-SR2-2824)
7.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
8.
Ireth - Aidan Noel (SPC-SR1-1989)
9.
Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
10.
Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Northstar (SPC-SR2-2825)
11.
birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
12.
Ireth - Trahaearn Namys (SPC-SR2-2762)
13.
neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
14.
Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
15.
neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
16.
Shannon. - A.D. Destin To Dream (SPC-SR1-2181)
17.
sarqquu - Caerllion Aeron (SPC-SR1-2582)
18.
Anarchy - Alastair Ó Braonáin (SPC-SR1-2697)
19.
Sirpa - Hammond Ion (SPC-SR2-2869)
20.
jabberjinx - Roscoff Playroo (SPC-SR1-2893)
21. Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
22. Viveka - Charming Chevalier (SPC-SR2-2823)
23. Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
24. Shannon. - On The Rocks (SPC-SR2-2183)
25. Sirpa - Samwrai Lliw Golau Ion (SPC-SR2-2885)
26. Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Magic (SPC-SR2-2826)
27. Ireth - Blackout Namys (SPC-SR1-2766)
28. Shannon. - Pencalow Broby (SPC-SR2-2146)
29. sarqquu - Pickle Rick (SPC-SR2-2583)
30. Miia Maria - Wyat Black Phoenix (SPC-SR2-2588)
31. Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
32. Shannon. - Deryn Du (SPC-SR1-152)
33. neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
34. Sirpa - Gêm Yfed Ion (SPC-SR2-2890)
35. melba - Cadogan Rhaedd (SPC-SR2-2733)
36. Sirpa - Tommen Ion (SPC-SR2-2601)
37. Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
38. Anarchy - Windstorm Peanut (SPC-SR2-2665)
39. neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
40. Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)