1. Open Class Riding, tammat -
40/40
2. Open Class Riding, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. Open Class Driving, tammat -
40/40
4. Open Class Driving, orit&ruunat -
40/40
5. Open Class In-Hand, tammat -
40/40
6. Open Class In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
40/40
Show Supreme Champion
Milja - Myfeira Andras (SPC-SR2-2783)
Show Reserve Champion
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
3. Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
4. Viveka - Kappvänilja (SPC-MR3-2820)
5. Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
6. Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
Class Champion
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
3.
Miia Maria - Wyat Ice Cream Socialism (SPC-MR2-2622)
4.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
5.
Kida - Cadogan Eirwen (SPC-MR2-2279)
6.
Milja - Wynbarri Melangell (SPC-MR2-2791)
7.
Ireth - Namys Batida (SPC-MR3-1991)
8.
Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
9.
Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
10.
birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
11.
Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
12.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelmodig (SPC-MR3-2049)
13.
Milja - Wynbarri Royal Tegwen (SPC-MR2-2792)
14.
neon - Hartwig’s Aberystwyth (SPC-MR1-2430)
15.
Miia Maria - Wyat Cherry Chapstick (SPC-MR2-2621)
16.
Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
17.
Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
18.
Ireth - Maldwyn of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2761)
19.
Anarchy - Chequered Montreal (SPC-MR3-2688)
20.
TuuliaT. - Cherrymist Delphia (SPC-MR1-2716)
21. TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Rhewlydd Lledrith (SPC-MR1-2798)
22. Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
23. Miia Maria - Wyat Maybeshewill (SPC-MR2-2619)
24. neon - A.D. Heavy Candy (SPC-MR1-2429)
25. neon - Caer Saeth (SPC-MR1-2436)
26. neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
27. Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
28. Ireth - Ahorn Sophia (SPC-MR3-1972)
29. TuuliaT. - Fairy Dust LAC (SPC-MR1-2717)
30. TuuliaT. - Trio Starstruck (SPC-MR1-2718)
31. Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
32. Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
33. Natalia - Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-1497)
34. Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
35. Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
36. Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
37. birdie - Elaeth Fionna (SPC-MR1-2864)
38. Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
39. Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
40. Milja - Sionllyr Sulwyn Mallt (SPC-MR2-2790)
Class Champion
Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
Class Reserve Champion
TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
3.
Milja - Ruskamäen Emrys (SPC-SR1-2724)
4.
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
5.
Natalia - Taliesin (SPC-SR2-2476)
6.
melba - Cadogan Rhaedd (SPC-SR2-2733)
7.
Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
8.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Rheinallt (SPC-SR1-2708)
9.
neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
10.
Ireth - Aidan Noel (SPC-SR1-1989)
11.
TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
12.
Ireth - Leland (SPC-SR1-230)
13.
Milja - Aeddanbrun Rhun Ioan (SPC-SR2-2782)
14.
neon - Hawemir Dawn (SPC-SR1-2428)
15.
Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
16.
Elva - Loitsulan Myrick (SPC-SR2-2833)
17.
Anarchy - Clausholms Wirrrn (SPC-SR3-2681)
18.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Dewi Dai (SPC-SR2-2787)
19.
Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
20.
Natalia - Llansan Hughes (SPC-SR2-2475)
21. Ireth - Hillfield Crystalpebbles (SPC-SR1-2763)
22. neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
23. Kida - Llygedyn Brisen Ffawd (SPC-SR1-2271)
24. Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
25. Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
26. Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
27. Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
28. Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
29. Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
30. Anarchy - Clausholms Hedwig (SPC-SR3-2678)
31. Milja - Darongwawr Stardust II (SPC-SR2-2784)
32. Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
33. Anarchy - Brynjolf (SPC-SR3-2639)
34. TuuliaT. - Pencalow Cair (SPC-SR1-2709)
35. Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
36. neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
37. Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
38. Ireth - Wild Applause (SPC-SR3-1992)
39. Anarchy - Bendúrr Moseto (SPC-SR3-2638)
40. Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
Class Champion
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
Class Reserve Champion
Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Golden Maple (SPC-MR1-2467)
4.
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
5.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
6.
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
7.
Miia Maria - Wyat Alabama Shake (SPC-MR2-2603)
8.
Shannon. - Pencalow Edna (SPC-MR2-2152)
9.
Shannon. - Maldwyn Gwess (SPC-MR2-2344)
10.
Anarchy - Solens Fricka (SPC-MR3-2684)
11.
Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
12.
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
13.
jabberjinx - Riimilän Cloudberry (SPC-MR1-2900)
14.
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
15.
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
16.
Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
17.
Ireth - Arbeiten Dame (SPC-MR3-1973)
18.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
19.
Miia Maria - Wyat Chillato (SPC-MR2-2604)
20.
Anarchy - Clausholms Never Cry Wolf (SPC-MR3-2691)
21. Viveka - Drömprisess (SPC-MR2-2827)
22. Viveka - Lily’s Little Spring of Blue (SPC-MR2-2830)
23. Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
24. birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
25. Katy - Cefnmoor Lacey (SPC-MR1-2468)
26. Anarchy - Vennliges Julesang (SPC-MR3-2682)
27. Viveka - Lily's Little Ginger Queen (SPC-MR2-2829)
28. Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
29. Ireth - Namys Starry Sky (SPC-MR2-1990)
30. Viveka - Lily's Little Night Queen (SPC-MR2-2828)
31. Miia Maria - Wyat Lunachick (SPC-MR2-2586)
32. Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
33. Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
34. Katy - Hopewood Irish Lily (SPC-MR1-2470)
35. TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
36. Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
37. neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
38. Ireth - Namys Crystin (SPC-MR2-2809)
39. TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Ebrill (SPC-MR1-129)
40. Miia Maria - Wyat Takes Two To Mango (SPC-MR2-2587)
Class Champion
Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
Class Reserve Champion
Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
3.
Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Northstar (SPC-SR2-2825)
4.
Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
5.
Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
6.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jazzy Jubilant (SPC-SR2-2610)
7.
Miia Maria - Wyat Black Phoenix (SPC-SR2-2588)
8.
neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor King (SPC-SR2-2188)
10.
neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
11.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
12.
Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Magic (SPC-SR2-2826)
13.
birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
14.
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
15.
Ireth - Trahaearn Namys (SPC-SR2-2762)
16.
Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
17.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
18.
Anarchy - Berlingr (SPC-SR3-2674)
19.
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
20.
jabberjinx - Roscoff Playroo (SPC-SR1-2893)
21. jabberjinx - Poniniemen Daybreak (SPC-SR1-2902)
22. Shannon. - On The Rocks (SPC-SR2-2183)
23. Ireth - Traum (SPC-SR3-1971)
24. neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
25. Anarchy - Godmund (SPC-SR3-2672)
26. Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
27. Ireth - Blackout Namys (SPC-SR1-2766)
28. Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
29. Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
30. jabberjinx - Brunnby Butterscotch (SPC-SR1-2899)
31. Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
32. neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
33. Viveka - Captain Midnight (SPC-SR2-2824)
34. Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
35. Miia Maria - Wyat Tropic Like It's Hot (SPC-SR2-2589)
36. Viveka - Charming Chevalier (SPC-SR2-2823)
37. Anarchy - Trolli af Fjelden (SPC-SR3-2673)
38. Shannon. - Pencalow Broby (SPC-SR2-2146)
39. Anarchy - Liebeskummer Rewa (SPC-SR3-2675)
40. Miia Maria - Wyat Bobbing Baubles (SPC-SR2-2609)
Class Champion
Viveka - Kappvänilja (SPC-MR3-2820)
Class Reserve Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
3.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
4.
Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
5.
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
6.
Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
7.
TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Arddun Llio (SPC-MR1-2739)
8.
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
9.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lavendearly (SPC-MR2-2607)
10.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
11.
neon - Nerywick Hometown Glory (SPC-MR2-2527)
12.
Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
13.
elen - Caer Neifiona (SPC-MR2-2629)
14.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegeirian (SPC-MR2-2794)
15.
Katy - Llygedyn Gwenda (SPC-MR1-1714)
16.
Miia Maria - Wyat Kandy Kiss (SPC-MR2-2606)
17.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Awen Mallt (SPC-MR2-2793)
18.
Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)
19.
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Efyrnwy (SPC-MR1-2740)
20.
Viveka - Golddust's Melody (SPC-MR3-2818)
21. melba - Maybecks Kylie (SPC-MR2-2774)
22. TuuliaT. - Cedion Efydd Ffiolau (SPC-MR1-2797)
23. Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
24. neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
25. Ireth - Miss Congeniality (SPC-MR3-2807)
26. Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
27. neon - Dauphiné du Marais (SPC-MR3-2420)
28. Viveka - Fjärilsviol NRL (SPC-MR3-2821)
29. Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
30. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegwyn (SPC-MR2-2796)
31. Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
32. Katy - Deermore Molly (SPC-MR1-2466)
33. Ireth - Kernfield Ginger Lily (SPC-MR1-2808)
34. neon - Balfour Rozanda (SPC-MR3-2419)
35. Miia Maria - Wyat May Marlene (SPC-MR2-2608)
36. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tesni (SPC-MR2-2795)
37. TuuliaT. - Cedion Llachar Geneth (SPC-MR1-2768)
38. Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
39. Ireth - Lucille Love (SPC-MR3-2806)
40. Viveka - Queen of Sunshine Dust (SPC-MR3-2819)
Class Champion
Milja - Myfeira Andras (SPC-SR2-2783)
Class Reserve Champion
TuuliaT. - Enbarr Dael (SPC-SR1-2832)
3.
Miia Maria - Wyat Mambo U Mad (SPC-SR2-2612)
4.
melba - Bold Bandit KH (SPC-SR2-2720)
5.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
6.
neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
7.
Ireth - Primal Scream (SPC-SR2-2767)
8.
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
9.
Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)
10.
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
11.
Milja - Mediannwr Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2785)
12.
Viveka - Liljelunds Guldkungen (SPC-SR3-2817)
13.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Ceinfryn Trin (SPC-SR1-2769)
14.
Miia Maria - I Just Canterlot (SPC-SR2-2614)
15.
Milja - Ruskamäen Arianrhod (SPC-SR2-2723)
16.
Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
17.
Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
18.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
19.
Katy - Llygedyn Manawydan (SPC-SR1-1718)
20.
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
21. Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
22. Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
23. neon - Golden Charm Ion (SPC-SR3-2418)
24. TuuliaT. - Fhionnlaigh Malcolm (SPC-SR2-2742)
25. Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
26. Ireth - Bramwell (SPC-SR1-1974)
27. Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Geraint (SPC-SR2-2786)
28. Katy - Llygedyn Replica (SPC-SR1-1719)
29. birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
30. Elva - Snöbergs Theodor (SPC-SR1-2816)
31. Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
32. Miia Maria - Wyat Limbo After Nine (SPC-SR2-2613)
33. Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
34. Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)
35. Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
36. TuuliaT. - Fridan Goldstein (SPC-SR2-2811)
37. neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
38. neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
39. Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
40. birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)