1. Open Class M&M Riding, tammat -
38/40
2. Open Class M&M Riding, orit&ruunat -
39/40
3. Open Class M&M Driving, tammat -
28/40
4. Open Class M&M Driving, orit&ruunat -
29/40
5. Open Class M&M In-Hand, tammat -
37/40
6. Open Class M&M In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
33/40
Show Supreme Champion
Katy - Mydr Celyn (SPC-MR1-1716)
Show Reserve Champion
neon - Caer Saeth (SPC-MR1-2436)
3. neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
4. Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
5. TuuliaT. - Fhionnlaigh Malcolm (SPC-SR2-2742)
6. neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
Class Champion
neon - Caer Saeth (SPC-MR1-2436)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Ardakil Dewy Mint (SPC-MR1-2464)
3.
TuuliaT. - Fairy Dust LAC (SPC-MR1-2717)
4.
Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
5.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
6.
Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
7.
neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Meala (SPC-MR1-2198)
9.
neon - A.D. Heavy Candy (SPC-MR1-2429)
10.
Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
11.
Anarchy - A.D. Fortunate Heart (SPC-MR1-2631)
12.
Natalia - Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-1497)
13.
Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
14.
Ireth - Tamsin (SPC-MR1-1869)
15.
Miia Maria - Wyat Cherry Chapstick (SPC-MR2-2621)
16.
Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
17.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
18.
TuuliaT. - Cherrymist Delphia (SPC-MR1-2716)
19.
Kida - Cadogan Eirwen (SPC-MR2-2279)
20.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Awen Mallt (SPC-MR2-2793)
21. Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
22. Miia Maria - Wyat Maybeshewill (SPC-MR2-2619)
23. neon - Hartwig’s Aberystwyth (SPC-MR1-2430)
24. Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
25. Ireth - Clodagh (SPC-MR1-1975)
26. Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
27. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegwyn (SPC-MR2-2796)
28. Miia Maria - Wyat Ice Cream Socialism (SPC-MR2-2622)
29. Katy - Cefnmoor Trinity (SPC-MR1-2189)
30. Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
31. Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
32. TuuliaT. - Trio Starstruck (SPC-MR1-2718)
33. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tesni (SPC-MR2-2795)
34. TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Rhewlydd Lledrith (SPC-MR1-2798)
35. Anarchy - Sadhbh (SPC-MR1-2644)
36. Anarchy - Savannah Ó hEaghra (SPC-MR1-2643)
37. Ireth - A.D. Olympé (SPC-MR1-1857)
38. Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
Class Champion
neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Aidan Noel (SPC-SR1-1989)
3.
TuuliaT. - Pencalow Cair (SPC-SR1-2709)
4.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
5.
Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
6.
Anarchy - Ríoghnán Ó Ríagáin (SPC-SR1-2633)
7.
Katy - Cadogan Cream Cashmere (SPC-SR1-2443)
8.
Anarchy - Pittsburg Parrot (SPC-SR1-2698)
9.
Katy - Derryn Dark Keaton (SPC-SR1-2834)
10.
Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
11.
Kida - Llygedyn Brisen Ffawd (SPC-SR1-2271)
12.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
13.
Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
14.
Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
15.
neon - Hawemir Dawn (SPC-SR1-2428)
16.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lime Vibes (SPC-SR1-2445)
17.
Anarchy - Garrison Fainín (SPC-SR1-2650)
18.
Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
19.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Rheinallt (SPC-SR1-2708)
20.
Elva - Loitsulan Myrick (SPC-SR2-2833)
21. Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
22. Natalia - Llansan Hughes (SPC-SR2-2475)
23. Milja - Ruskamäen Emrys (SPC-SR1-2724)
24. Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
25. Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Geraint (SPC-SR2-2786)
26. Milja - Ruskamäen Arianrhod (SPC-SR2-2723)
27. TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
28. Katy - Cefnmoor Silver Cobh (SPC-SR1-2460)
29. Ireth - Leland (SPC-SR1-230)
30. Natalia - Taliesin (SPC-SR2-2476)
31. Anarchy - Logan Ping (SPC-SR1-2632)
32. Ireth - Hillfield Crystalpebbles (SPC-SR1-2763)
33. neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
34. melba - Cadogan Rhaedd (SPC-SR2-2733)
35. Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
36. TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
37. Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
38. neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
39. Milja - Myfeira Andras (SPC-SR2-2783)
Class Champion
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Vanilla Rose (SPC-MR2-2659)
3.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
4.
Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
5.
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
6.
TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
7.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Ebrill (SPC-MR1-129)
8.
Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
9.
Miia Maria - Wyat Alabama Shake (SPC-MR2-2603)
10.
Miia Maria - Wyat Chillato (SPC-MR2-2604)
11.
neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
12.
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
13.
Ireth - Namys Brisen Ceirios (SPC-MR1-2758)
14.
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
15.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
16.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lacey (SPC-MR1-2468)
17.
birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
18.
Katy - Deermore Molly (SPC-MR1-2466)
19.
Anarchy - Vice Versa (SPC-MR2-2656)
20.
Ireth - Namys Celinda (SPC-MR1-1993)
21. Ireth - Nelia (SPC-MR1-1995)
22. Katy - Hopewood Irish Lily (SPC-MR1-2470)
23. birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
24. TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
25. Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
26. Miia Maria - Wyat Lunachick (SPC-MR2-2586)
27. Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
28. Miia Maria - Wyat Takes Two To Mango (SPC-MR2-2587)
Class Champion
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor King (SPC-SR2-2188)
4.
neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
6.
neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
7.
Miia Maria - Wyat Bobbing Baubles (SPC-SR2-2609)
8.
birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
9.
birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
10.
Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
11.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
12.
Miia Maria - Wyat Black Phoenix (SPC-SR2-2588)
13.
Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Northstar (SPC-SR2-2825)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
15.
Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
16.
Miia Maria - Wyat Tropic Like It's Hot (SPC-SR2-2589)
17.
Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
18.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jazzy Jubilant (SPC-SR2-2610)
19.
Anarchy - Windstorm Peanut (SPC-SR2-2665)
20.
Anarchy - Alastair Ó Braonáin (SPC-SR1-2697)
21. Ireth - Blackout Namys (SPC-SR1-2766)
22. neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
23. Viveka - Captain Midnight (SPC-SR2-2824)
24. neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
25. Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Magic (SPC-SR2-2826)
26. Ireth - Trahaearn Namys (SPC-SR2-2762)
27. Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
28. Viveka - Charming Chevalier (SPC-SR2-2823)
29. Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
Class Champion
Katy - Mydr Celyn (SPC-MR1-1716)
Class Reserve Champion
Viveka - Drömprisess (SPC-MR2-2827)
3.
Miia Maria - Wyat Kandy Kiss (SPC-MR2-2606)
4.
Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
5.
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Efyrnwy (SPC-MR1-2740)
6.
melba - Maybecks Kylie (SPC-MR2-2774)
7.
Viveka - Lily's Little Night Queen (SPC-MR2-2828)
8.
Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
9.
Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
10.
Milja - Ynyrtelyn Gwendoline (SPC-MR2-2789)
11.
Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
12.
Milja - Wynbarri Melangell (SPC-MR2-2791)
13.
Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
14.
Miia Maria - Wyat May Marlene (SPC-MR2-2608)
15.
Ireth - Lochlann Inri (SPC-MR1-1867)
16.
Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
17.
birdie - Elaeth Fionna (SPC-MR1-2864)
18.
Milja - Wynbarri Royal Tegwen (SPC-MR2-2792)
19.
neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
20.
Katy - Llygedyn Teleidrwydd (SPC-MR1-1715)
21. Miia Maria - Wyat Lavendearly (SPC-MR2-2607)
22. Katy - Cloudsdale Shimmer Dreams (SPC-MR1-2446)
23. TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Arddun Llio (SPC-MR1-2739)
24. Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
25. TuuliaT. - Cedion Llachar Geneth (SPC-MR1-2768)
26. Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
27. TuuliaT. - Cedion Efydd Ffiolau (SPC-MR1-2797)
28. Katy - Llygedyn Gwenda (SPC-MR1-1714)
29. Viveka - Lily's Little Ginger Queen (SPC-MR2-2829)
30. Milja - Sionllyr Sulwyn Mallt (SPC-MR2-2790)
31. Viveka - Lily’s Little Spring of Blue (SPC-MR2-2830)
32. Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
33. Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
34. elen - Caer Neifiona (SPC-MR2-2629)
35. Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
36. neon - Nerywick Hometown Glory (SPC-MR2-2527)
37. Ireth - Moreland Hildred (SPC-MR1-1868)
Class Champion
TuuliaT. - Fhionnlaigh Malcolm (SPC-SR2-2742)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
3.
birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
4.
Ireth - Primal Scream (SPC-SR2-2767)
5.
Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
6.
TuuliaT. - Fridan Goldstein (SPC-SR2-2811)
7.
melba - Bold Bandit KH (SPC-SR2-2720)
8.
Ireth - Bramwell (SPC-SR1-1974)
9.
neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
10.
neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
11.
neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
12.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Dewi Dai (SPC-SR2-2787)
13.
Miia Maria - Wyat Limbo After Nine (SPC-SR2-2613)
14.
Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
15.
Anarchy - Baldrick Ó Cuana (SPC-SR1-2651)
16.
Miia Maria - Wyat Mambo U Mad (SPC-SR2-2612)
17.
TuuliaT. - Enbarr Dael (SPC-SR1-2832)
18.
Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
19.
Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
20.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
21. Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
22. Anarchy - Cracking Up (SPC-SR1-2649)
23. Milja - Aeddanbrun Rhun Ioan (SPC-SR2-2782)
24. Milja - Darongwawr Stardust II (SPC-SR2-2784)
25. Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
26. Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
27. Miia Maria - I Just Canterlot (SPC-SR2-2614)
28. Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Coel (SPC-SR2-2788)
29. Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
30. Elva - Snöbergs Theodor (SPC-SR1-2816)
31. TuuliaT. - Cedion Ceinfryn Trin (SPC-SR1-2769)
32. Katy - Llygedyn Replica (SPC-SR1-1719)
33. Katy - Llygedyn Manawydan (SPC-SR1-1718)