1. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
30/40
2. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
34/40
3. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
28/40
4. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
27/40
5. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
15/40
6. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
14/40
Show Supreme Champion
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Efyrnwy (SPC-MR1-2740)
Show Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
3. Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
4. Anarchy - Shining Example (SPC-MR2-2655)
5. Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
6. Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)
Class Champion
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Efyrnwy (SPC-MR1-2740)
Class Reserve Champion
TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
3.
neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
4.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Llachar Geneth (SPC-MR1-2768)
5.
Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
6.
Katy - Llygedyn Gwenda (SPC-MR1-1714)
7.
Katy - Mydr Celyn (SPC-MR1-1716)
8.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
9.
Sirpa - Nouvion Gráinne (SPC-MR1-2754)
10.
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
11.
Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
12.
Katy - Cloudsdale Shimmer Dreams (SPC-MR1-2446)
13.
Katy - Llygedyn Teleidrwydd (SPC-MR1-1715)
14.
Sirpa - Raspberry Sundae Ion (SPC-MR1-2745)
15.
Miia Maria - Pencalow Anchoret (SPC-MR1-2591)
16.
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
17.
TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Arddun Llio (SPC-MR1-2739)
18.
Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
19.
neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
20.
Sirpa - Peace Dove TH (SPC-MR1-2746)
21. neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
22. Ireth - Moreland Hildred (SPC-MR1-1868)
23. Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
24. Sirpa - Sillafu Drwg Ion (SPC-MR1-2755)
25. Julia - Kayleigh (SPC-MR1-1679)
26. Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
27. Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
28. Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
29. Ireth - Lochlann Inri (SPC-MR1-1867)
30. Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Meistr Rhaglaw Ion (SPC-SR1-2576)
3.
neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
4.
Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
5.
Sirpa - Alexander Fleming Ion (SPC-SR1-2743)
6.
Crimis - Gabian Dael (SPC-SR1-2257)
7.
TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
8.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
9.
Sirpa - Nerywick Tempest (SPC-SR1-2735)
10.
Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
11.
Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
12.
Ireth - Blackout Namys (SPC-SR1-2766)
13.
Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
14.
neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
15.
TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
16.
Katy - Llygedyn Replica (SPC-SR1-1719)
17.
neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
18.
Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
19.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Ceinfryn Trin (SPC-SR1-2769)
20.
Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
21. Milja - Ruskamäen Emrys (SPC-SR1-2724)
22. TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Rheinallt (SPC-SR1-2708)
23. Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
24. Anarchy - Cracking Up (SPC-SR1-2649)
25. Katy - Llygedyn Manawydan (SPC-SR1-1718)
26. Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
27. Miia Maria - Nerian Blueburst (SPC-SR1-2593)
28. Sirpa - Nerywick Dragonslayer (SPC-SR1-2736)
29. Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
30. neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
31. Ireth - Aidan Noel (SPC-SR1-1989)
32. Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
33. Ireth - Bramwell (SPC-SR1-1974)
34. Anarchy - Baldrick Ó Cuana (SPC-SR1-2651)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Shining Example (SPC-MR2-2655)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
3.
Sirpa - A.D. Tequila (SPC-MR2-2324)
4.
Katy - Esmé v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2219)
5.
Sirpa - Atgofus O Brydferth Ion (SPC-MR2-2328)
6.
Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
7.
Kida - Cedion Wedi Haf (SPC-MR2-2272)
8.
Anarchy - Ferhill Pygmy Puff (SPC-MR2-2657)
9.
neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
10.
Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhoda (SPC-MR2-2201)
12.
Lumikatti - Melanie v. Moons (SPC-MR2-2167)
13.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lavendearly (SPC-MR2-2607)
14.
Miia Maria - Wyat May Marlene (SPC-MR2-2608)
15.
Sirpa - Miss Bydysawd Ion (SPC-MR2-2326)
16.
Miia Maria - Wyat Kandy Kiss (SPC-MR2-2606)
17.
Lumikatti - Llanfyllin Llwyn (SPC-MR2-2166)
18.
Anarchy - Honey Dew (SPC-MR2-2660)
19.
Anarchy - Ginger Spice (SPC-MR2-2654)
20.
Ireth - Maldwyn of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2761)
21. Ireth - Namys Starry Sky (SPC-MR2-1990)
22. neon - Nerywick Hometown Glory (SPC-MR2-2527)
23. TuuliaT. - Huvin Cinnamonday (SPC-MR2-2722)
24. Ireth - Gwyntog (SPC-MR2-1859)
25. TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
26. Sirpa - KW Wynnifred (SPC-MR2-2486)
27. TuuliaT. - Eryl Llefain (SPC-MR2-365)
28. neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Brenin Uchel Ion (SPC-SR2-2337)
3.
Ireth - Primal Scream (SPC-SR2-2767)
4.
neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
5.
Miia Maria - Wyat Limbo After Nine (SPC-SR2-2613)
6.
neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
7.
Milja - Ruskamäen Arianrhod (SPC-SR2-2723)
8.
TuuliaT. - Fhionnlaigh Malcolm (SPC-SR2-2742)
9.
Anarchy - Goliath (SPC-SR2-2671)
10.
Miia Maria - I Just Canterlot (SPC-SR2-2614)
11.
neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
12.
Sirpa - Vinhan Tarragon (SPC-SR2-2332)
13.
Lumikatti - Aur Dieflig (SPC-SR2-2168)
14.
neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
15.
Emmy - Solinan Little Pirate (SPC-SR2-2773)
16.
Miia Maria - Wyat Mambo U Mad (SPC-SR2-2612)
17.
Sirpa - KW Ysbryd y Gaeaf (SPC-SR2-2488)
18.
TuuliaT. - Eryl Dilwyn (SPC-SR2-2706)
19.
TuuliaT. - Valyrian Rufous Wren (SPC-SR2-2721)
20.
Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
21. TuuliaT. - Adwr Oimealg (SPC-SR2-2700)
22. Katy - Nerywick Regal Blue (SPC-SR2-1345)
23. Anarchy - Genhide Scamander (SPC-SR2-2668)
24. Sirpa - Gêm Beryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2487)
25. Anarchy - Petgrew's Paras (SPC-SR2-2670)
26. Ireth - Trahaearn Namys (SPC-SR2-2762)
27. Anarchy - Rumour's Abracadabra Cupido (SPC-SR2-2666)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
3.
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
4.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
5.
Ireth - Namys Batida (SPC-MR3-1991)
6.
Ireth - Ahorn Sophia (SPC-MR3-1972)
7.
neon - Knockturn Looking Glass (SPC-MR3-2421)
8.
Julia - Tigertail (SPC-MR3-2123)
9.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
10.
Ireth - Arbeiten Dame (SPC-MR3-1973)
11.
neon - Dauphiné du Marais (SPC-MR3-2420)
12.
Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
13.
Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)
14.
neon - Balfour Rozanda (SPC-MR3-2419)
15.
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Wild Applause (SPC-SR3-1992)
3.
neon - Golden Charm Ion (SPC-SR3-2418)
4.
neon - Ibis du Mirel (SPC-SR3-2416)
5.
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
6.
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
7.
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
8.
neon - Waldhof Cazando (SPC-SR3-2417)
9.
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
10.
Julia - Moonglitter (SPC-SR3-1680)
11.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Fáelán (SPC-SR3-2711)
12.
Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
13.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
14.
Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)