1. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
30/40
2. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
34/40
3. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
28/40
4. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
27/40
5. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
15/40
6. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
14/40
Show Supreme Champion
Anarchy - Rumour's Abracadabra Cupido (SPC-SR2-2666)
Show Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
3. TuuliaT. - Cedion Ceinfryn Trin (SPC-SR1-2769)
4. Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
5. Sirpa - A.D. Tequila (SPC-MR2-2324)
6. Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
Class Reserve Champion
TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Arddun Llio (SPC-MR1-2739)
3.
Julia - Kayleigh (SPC-MR1-1679)
4.
Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
5.
neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
6.
Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
7.
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
8.
Katy - Mydr Celyn (SPC-MR1-1716)
9.
Katy - Llygedyn Gwenda (SPC-MR1-1714)
10.
Katy - Cloudsdale Shimmer Dreams (SPC-MR1-2446)
11.
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
12.
Miia Maria - Pencalow Anchoret (SPC-MR1-2591)
13.
Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
14.
Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
15.
neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
16.
Sirpa - Nouvion Gráinne (SPC-MR1-2754)
17.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
18.
Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
19.
Sirpa - Peace Dove TH (SPC-MR1-2746)
20.
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Efyrnwy (SPC-MR1-2740)
21. Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
22. Sirpa - Raspberry Sundae Ion (SPC-MR1-2745)
23. Ireth - Lochlann Inri (SPC-MR1-1867)
24. Sirpa - Sillafu Drwg Ion (SPC-MR1-2755)
25. TuuliaT. - Cedion Llachar Geneth (SPC-MR1-2768)
26. Ireth - Moreland Hildred (SPC-MR1-1868)
27. Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
28. TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
29. neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
30. Katy - Llygedyn Teleidrwydd (SPC-MR1-1715)
Class Champion
TuuliaT. - Cedion Ceinfryn Trin (SPC-SR1-2769)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
3.
TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
4.
Crimis - Gabian Dael (SPC-SR1-2257)
5.
Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
6.
Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
7.
Sirpa - Nerywick Tempest (SPC-SR1-2735)
8.
Sirpa - Nerywick Dragonslayer (SPC-SR1-2736)
9.
Katy - Llygedyn Replica (SPC-SR1-1719)
10.
Ireth - Blackout Namys (SPC-SR1-2766)
11.
neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
12.
Milja - Ruskamäen Emrys (SPC-SR1-2724)
13.
Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
14.
TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
15.
Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
16.
Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
17.
Anarchy - Cracking Up (SPC-SR1-2649)
18.
neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
19.
Sirpa - Meistr Rhaglaw Ion (SPC-SR1-2576)
20.
Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
21. neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
22. neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
23. Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
24. Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
25. Katy - Llygedyn Manawydan (SPC-SR1-1718)
26. Ireth - Bramwell (SPC-SR1-1974)
27. Sirpa - Alexander Fleming Ion (SPC-SR1-2743)
28. Anarchy - Baldrick Ó Cuana (SPC-SR1-2651)
29. TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Rheinallt (SPC-SR1-2708)
30. Miia Maria - Nerian Blueburst (SPC-SR1-2593)
31. Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
32. Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
33. Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
34. Ireth - Aidan Noel (SPC-SR1-1989)
Class Champion
Sirpa - A.D. Tequila (SPC-MR2-2324)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Cedion Wedi Haf (SPC-MR2-2272)
3.
TuuliaT. - Huvin Cinnamonday (SPC-MR2-2722)
4.
Miia Maria - Wyat May Marlene (SPC-MR2-2608)
5.
neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
6.
Anarchy - Ginger Spice (SPC-MR2-2654)
7.
Ireth - Gwyntog (SPC-MR2-1859)
8.
Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
9.
Ireth - Maldwyn of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2761)
10.
Anarchy - Ferhill Pygmy Puff (SPC-MR2-2657)
11.
TuuliaT. - Eryl Llefain (SPC-MR2-365)
12.
neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
13.
Sirpa - Atgofus O Brydferth Ion (SPC-MR2-2328)
14.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lavendearly (SPC-MR2-2607)
15.
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
16.
neon - Nerywick Hometown Glory (SPC-MR2-2527)
17.
Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
18.
Miia Maria - Wyat Kandy Kiss (SPC-MR2-2606)
19.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhoda (SPC-MR2-2201)
20.
Ireth - Namys Starry Sky (SPC-MR2-1990)
21. Lumikatti - Llanfyllin Llwyn (SPC-MR2-2166)
22. Sirpa - Miss Bydysawd Ion (SPC-MR2-2326)
23. neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
24. Sirpa - KW Wynnifred (SPC-MR2-2486)
25. Anarchy - Shining Example (SPC-MR2-2655)
26. Lumikatti - Melanie v. Moons (SPC-MR2-2167)
27. Katy - Esmé v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2219)
28. Anarchy - Honey Dew (SPC-MR2-2660)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Rumour's Abracadabra Cupido (SPC-SR2-2666)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Petgrew's Paras (SPC-SR2-2670)
3.
TuuliaT. - Eryl Dilwyn (SPC-SR2-2706)
4.
Miia Maria - Wyat Limbo After Nine (SPC-SR2-2613)
5.
neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
6.
Sirpa - Gêm Beryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2487)
7.
Ireth - Primal Scream (SPC-SR2-2767)
8.
Ireth - Trahaearn Namys (SPC-SR2-2762)
9.
Emmy - Solinan Little Pirate (SPC-SR2-2773)
10.
neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
11.
Katy - Nerywick Regal Blue (SPC-SR2-1345)
12.
TuuliaT. - Fhionnlaigh Malcolm (SPC-SR2-2742)
13.
TuuliaT. - Adwr Oimealg (SPC-SR2-2700)
14.
TuuliaT. - Valyrian Rufous Wren (SPC-SR2-2721)
15.
Miia Maria - Wyat Mambo U Mad (SPC-SR2-2612)
16.
neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
17.
Anarchy - Goliath (SPC-SR2-2671)
18.
Anarchy - Genhide Scamander (SPC-SR2-2668)
19.
neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
20.
Sirpa - Brenin Uchel Ion (SPC-SR2-2337)
21. Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
22. Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
23. Sirpa - KW Ysbryd y Gaeaf (SPC-SR2-2488)
24. Lumikatti - Aur Dieflig (SPC-SR2-2168)
25. Sirpa - Vinhan Tarragon (SPC-SR2-2332)
26. Milja - Ruskamäen Arianrhod (SPC-SR2-2723)
27. Miia Maria - I Just Canterlot (SPC-SR2-2614)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)
3.
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
4.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
5.
neon - Knockturn Looking Glass (SPC-MR3-2421)
6.
Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
7.
neon - Balfour Rozanda (SPC-MR3-2419)
8.
Ireth - Ahorn Sophia (SPC-MR3-1972)
9.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
10.
Ireth - Arbeiten Dame (SPC-MR3-1973)
11.
Julia - Tigertail (SPC-MR3-2123)
12.
neon - Dauphiné du Marais (SPC-MR3-2420)
13.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
14.
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
15.
Ireth - Namys Batida (SPC-MR3-1991)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Wild Applause (SPC-SR3-1992)
3.
neon - Ibis du Mirel (SPC-SR3-2416)
4.
neon - Waldhof Cazando (SPC-SR3-2417)
5.
neon - Golden Charm Ion (SPC-SR3-2418)
6.
Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
7.
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
8.
Julia - Moonglitter (SPC-SR3-1680)
9.
Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)
10.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Fáelán (SPC-SR3-2711)
11.
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
12.
Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)
13.
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
14.
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)