1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
24/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
22/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
16/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
15/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
8/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
7/40
7. Driving Class R1, tammat -
9/40
8. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
9/40
9. Driving Class R2, tammat -
22/40
10. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
20/40
11. Driving Class R3, tammat -
4/40
12. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
3/40
13. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
19/40
14. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
18/40
15. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
23/40
16. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
16/40
17. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
9/40
18. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
8/40
Show Supreme Champion
Katy - Caelfall Charmer (SPC-MR2-2199)
Show Reserve Champion
Katy - Aradawg SBS (SPC-SR1-1395)
3. neon - Waldhof Cazando (SPC-SR3-2417)
4. Sirpa - Kinlochruel of Swildie (SPC-MR1-2310)
5. Sirpa - Criallt Lluchddu Myf (SPC-MR1-2308)
6. Sirpa - Ymerawdwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2333)
7. elen - Durmynydd Heliwr (SPC-SR1-2551)
8. Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
9. Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
10. neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
11. Tinúvel - Angren Chlotichilda (SPC-MR3-1960)
12. Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
13. Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
14. Sirpa - Brenin Uchel Ion (SPC-SR2-2337)
15. Katy - Nerywick Masterpiece (SPC-SR2-1144)
16. EmmiN. - Valyrian Cotton Candy (SPC-MR2-2399)
17. EmmiN. - Valyrian Scyrilla (SPC-MR2-2405)
18. Katy - Hopewood Legacy (SPC-SR1-2462)
Class Champion
neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
Class Reserve Champion
Tinúvel - Nerywick Mayflower (SPC-MR1-1572)
3.
Kida - Lloeren Telaid (SPC-MR1-2542)
4.
Sirpa - Criallt Hwyrol Weddi (SPC-MR1-2307)
5.
Sirpa - Maighread Ion (SPC-MR1-2479)
6.
Tinúvel - Water Dancer Brii (SPC-MR1-140)
7.
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
8.
elen - Swavely Beca Bronwyn (SPC-MR1-2532)
9.
elen - Anwenn Cadi (SPC-MR1-2529)
10.
elen - Myneth Lynn Bithell (SPC-MR1-2531)
11.
Katy - Angren Màiri (SPC-MR1-2215)
12.
Kida - Lloeren Seren (SPC-MR1-2541)
13.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jade (SPC-MR1-2212)
14.
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
15.
elen - Caruaidd Nwyd (SPC-MR1-2528)
16.
Jannica - Grant Averill AD (SPC-MR1-2206)
17.
Sirpa - Bàislig Ion (SPC-MR1-2478)
18.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
19.
Tinúvel - Riddikulus 5594 (SPC-MR1-1784)
20.
neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
21. Sirpa - Anaiha Shadow (SPC-MR1-2477)
22. Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
23. Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
24. Tinúvel - Eireann of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1573)
Class Champion
Katy - Aradawg SBS (SPC-SR1-1395)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Criallt Nenfwd (SPC-SR1-2316)
3.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
4.
elen - Callanmawr Brenin (SPC-SR1-2544)
5.
Katy - Baynton Diplomat (SPC-SR1-2442)
6.
Sirpa - Gailliam Ion (SPC-SR1-2321)
7.
Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
8.
Tinúvel - Angren Felix Felicis (SPC-SR1-1956)
9.
elen - Hwy Tegeirian (SPC-SR1-2530)
10.
Tinúvel - Newburn's Willie (SPC-SR1-450)
11.
neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
12.
Sirpa - Criallt Euraid Teimlad (SPC-SR1-2312)
13.
neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor Silver Cobh (SPC-SR1-2460)
15.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
16.
Katy - Cadogan Colbárd (SPC-SR1-2459)
17.
neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
18.
Sirpa - Craignethan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2318)
19.
elen - Dweud Ffarwel (SPC-SR1-2546)
20.
neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
21. elen - Llethrffrid Aurfryn (SPC-SR1-2547)
22. Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
Class Champion
Katy - Caelfall Charmer (SPC-MR2-2199)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Airedale Celsey (SPC-MR2-2536)
3.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Double Chocochip (SPC-MR2-2131)
4.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Crispy-Coco (SPC-MR2-2130)
5.
EmmiN. - Huovilan Larissa (SPC-MR2-2115)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Raven (SPC-MR2-1814)
7.
Sirpa - A.D. Geisha (SPC-MR2-2028)
8.
Kida - Eton Aderyn (SPC-MR2-2540)
9.
Tinúvel - Tuiskulan Eurwen (SPC-MR2-197)
10.
EmmiN. - Lily's Little Golden Sparkle (SPC-MR2-2132)
11.
Sirpa - Julian Jenny AD (SPC-MR2-2483)
12.
Sirpa - Sibrwd Ddiofal Ion (SPC-MR2-2482)
13.
Katy - A.D. River Darkness (SPC-MR2-2200)
14.
Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
15.
Sirpa - A.D. Tequila (SPC-MR2-2324)
16.
Kida - Winchester Lilith (SPC-MR2-2538)
Class Champion
Katy - Nerywick Masterpiece (SPC-SR2-1144)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Nerywick Thunderbird (SPC-SR2-1143)
3.
Sirpa - Rhith Anghywir Ion (SPC-SR2-2330)
4.
Tinúvel - Angren Mordred (SPC-SR2-2434)
5.
Sirpa - Ar Goll Yn Breuddwydio (SPC-SR2-2329)
6.
EmmiN. - Soulrider MO (SPC-SR2-2117)
7.
Tinúvel - KW Andras (SPC-SR2-1574)
8.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Black Trophy (SPC-SR2-2135)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
10.
Katy - Nerywick Regal Blue (SPC-SR2-1345)
11.
Tinúvel - Angren Pilgrim (SPC-SR2-1957)
12.
EmmiN. - Huvin Rustico (SPC-SR2-2133)
13.
Sirpa - Cedion Cardeiriol (SPC-SR2-2334)
14.
Sirpa - Vinhan Silverstone (SPC-SR2-2036)
15.
EmmiN. - Mangon Monster Mash (SPC-SR2-2134)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
Class Reserve Champion
Tinúvel - Angren Sonne (SPC-MR3-1582)
3.
Tinúvel - DD Haurvatat (SPC-MR3-906)
4.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelmodig (SPC-MR3-2049)
5.
Tinúvel - Cherry Jubilee N (SPC-MR3-1581)
6.
Tinúvel - DD Star War (SPC-MR3-908)
7.
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
8.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
Class Reserve Champion
Tinúvel - Angren Persia (SPC-SR3-2431)
3.
Kida - Pencalow Karma (SPC-SR3-2519)
4.
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
5.
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
6.
Tinúvel - Angren Sectumsempra (SPC-SR3-2432)
7.
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Criallt Lluchddu Myf (SPC-MR1-2308)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Iarla Ion (SPC-MR1-2480)
3.
Sirpa - Criallt Eirian Morydol (SPC-MR1-2306)
4.
Tinúvel - Angren Ealasaid (SPC-MR1-2435)
5.
ScrewDriver - Ardakil Maple (SPC-MR1-2465)
6.
Katy - Hopewood Irish Lily (SPC-MR1-2470)
7.
Sirpa - Eira Gwyn Ion (SPC-MR1-2305)
8.
Katy - Deermore Molly (SPC-MR1-2466)
9.
Katy - Ardakil Dewy Mint (SPC-MR1-2464)
Class Champion
Katy - Hopewood Legacy (SPC-SR1-2462)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Criallt Gwych Amrywiaeth (SPC-SR1-2313)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Nelson (SPC-SR1-1821)
4.
Sirpa - Caer Wydion of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2317)
5.
Tinúvel - Angren Melkor (SPC-SR1-1569)
6.
Sirpa - Neach-Seilge Ion (SPC-SR1-2319)
7.
Katy - Hopewood Picador (SPC-SR1-2461)
8.
ScrewDriver - Fern Iris Pàdair (SPC-SR1-2456)
9.
Sirpa - Làidir Ion (SPC-SR1-2322)
Class Champion
EmmiN. - Valyrian Cotton Candy (SPC-MR2-2399)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
3.
Tinúvel - Lilium 5594 (SPC-MR2-162)
4.
Tinúvel - Angren Luned (SPC-MR2-1575)
5.
Kida - Kenmore Stormi (SPC-MR2-2498)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rana (SPC-MR2-2203)
7.
Sirpa - A.D. Code Berry (SPC-MR2-2325)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
9.
Sirpa - Duwies Hela Ion (SPC-MR2-2485)
10.
EmmiN. - Maybecks Jupina (SPC-MR2-2402)
11.
Kida - Maldwyn Mouse (SPC-MR2-2499)
12.
neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
13.
neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
14.
Kida - Jeilin Bambielass (SPC-MR2-2504)
15.
Kida - Maybecks Lucrative (SPC-MR2-2503)
16.
Katy - Scilla v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2217)
17.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Juvena (SPC-MR2-2401)
18.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Sugarblush (SPC-MR2-2400)
19.
Sirpa - Freuddwyd Anhrefnus Ion (SPC-MR2-2484)
20.
neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
21. Katy - Cefnmoor Maize (SPC-MR2-1918)
22. Sirpa - Tywysoges Gaeaf Ion (SPC-MR2-1942)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Brenin Uchel Ion (SPC-SR2-2337)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Vinhan Tarragon (SPC-SR2-2332)
3.
neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
4.
neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
5.
EmmiN. - Winston Rock Wren (SPC-SR2-2078)
6.
Kida - Mooncloud's Rodolphus (SPC-SR2-2496)
7.
neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
8.
indy - Cefnmoor Jelly (SPC-SR2-1917)
9.
EmmiN. - Cenwig Athelstan (SPC-SR2-2077)
10.
Kida - Mooncloud's Yandro (SPC-SR2-2497)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Kinsley (SPC-SR2-1808)
12.
Sirpa - KW Ysbryd y Gaeaf (SPC-SR2-2488)
13.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Glazed Blueberry (SPC-SR2-2076)
14.
Sirpa - Gêm Beryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2487)
15.
neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
16.
Kida - Mooncloud's Yalco (SPC-SR2-2508)
17.
Katy - Cefnmoor King (SPC-SR2-2188)
18.
EmmiN. - Wildwood Black Raven (SPC-SR2-2079)
19.
Jannica - Mudford Silvan (SPC-SR2-2509)
20.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
Class Champion
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
3.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
4.
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
3.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Kinlochruel of Swildie (SPC-MR1-2310)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Maeve Maid (SPC-MR1-2208)
3.
neon - A.D. Heavy Candy (SPC-MR1-2429)
4.
Sirpa - Criallt Tegwch Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-2481)
5.
Tinúvel - Angren Elbereth (SPC-MR1-1963)
6.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
7.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
8.
neon - Hartwig’s Aberystwyth (SPC-MR1-2430)
9.
elen - Yarwood Liliwen (SPC-MR1-2533)
10.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Meala (SPC-MR1-2198)
12.
elen - Creiddylad Janine Eneuwag (SPC-MR1-2526)
13.
Sirpa - Pòsadh Ròs Ion (SPC-MR1-2311)
14.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
15.
Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
16.
neon - Caer Saeth (SPC-MR1-2436)
17.
Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
18.
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
19.
Sirpa - Criallt Mallt (SPC-MR1-2309)
Class Champion
elen - Durmynydd Heliwr (SPC-SR1-2551)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
3.
elen - Ffaelffywn Carwriaeth (SPC-SR1-2550)
4.
Tinúvel - Angren Fergus (SPC-SR1-1571)
5.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
6.
Sirpa - Criallt Melynfaen (SPC-SR1-2315)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhett (SPC-SR1-2204)
8.
Katy - Llygedyn Manawydan (SPC-SR1-1718)
9.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
10.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bradan (SPC-SR1-2214)
11.
elen - Pendri Welsh Magic (SPC-SR1-2545)
12.
neon - Hawemir Dawn (SPC-SR1-2428)
13.
elen - Cedewain Llandanwg (SPC-SR1-2552)
14.
Sirpa - Eoghan Ion (SPC-SR1-2320)
15.
Sirpa - Hawtocratiaid Ion (SPC-SR1-2323)
16.
Katy - Cedion Hwyrfrydig Rhocyn (SPC-SR1-1717)
17.
neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
18.
Sirpa - Criallt Hynfyd Mindlws (SPC-SR1-2314)
Class Champion
EmmiN. - Valyrian Scyrilla (SPC-MR2-2405)
Class Reserve Champion
Tinúvel - Vuornan Peaches And Cream (SPC-MR2-1578)
3.
EmmiN. - Yvonne v.d. Liengeind (SPC-MR2-2406)
4.
Kida - Aldryd Rhosan (SPC-MR2-2535)
5.
Kida - Draycott Savanne (SPC-MR2-2537)
6.
neon - Caer Sunkissed (SPC-MR2-2437)
7.
Kida - Cedion Moira (SPC-MR2-2534)
8.
Kida - Caer Caprice (SPC-MR2-2539)
9.
neon - Nerywick Hometown Glory (SPC-MR2-2527)
10.
Tinúvel - Lunete 5594 (SPC-MR2-130)
11.
neon - Cefnmoor Rosa (SPC-MR2-1809)
12.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Candy Dust (SPC-MR2-2403)
13.
Katy - Esmé v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2219)
14.
Tinúvel - DD Enid (SPC-MR2-1962)
15.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Royal Blackberry (SPC-MR2-2404)
16.
Katy - Abigail Yawp (SPC-MR2-2202)
17.
Sirpa - KW Wynnifred (SPC-MR2-2486)
18.
Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
19.
Sirpa - Atgofus O Brydferth Ion (SPC-MR2-2328)
20.
Katy - Gabriëlle v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2218)
21. Tinúvel - Awena Rewa (SPC-MR2-82)
22. Katy - Cefnmoor Rhoda (SPC-MR2-2201)
23. Sirpa - Miss Bydysawd Ion (SPC-MR2-2326)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Ymerawdwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2333)
Class Reserve Champion
EmmiN. - Mayhem Gardex (SPC-SR2-2287)
3.
neon - Cefnmoor Teagan (SPC-SR2-1811)
4.
neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
7.
Sirpa - Arian Diemwnt Ion (SPC-SR2-2335)
8.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Clouder (SPC-SR2-2407)
9.
Kida - Idris Cadell (SPC-SR2-2515)
10.
Sirpa - Bardd Trasig Ion (SPC-SR2-2336)
11.
Sirpa - A.D. Hurricane (SPC-SR2-2331)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor Typhoon (SPC-SR2-1923)
13.
Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
14.
EmmiN. - Wiley (SPC-SR2-2288)
15.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Winston (SPC-SR2-2408)
16.
Tinúvel - Angren Much Wow (SPC-SR2-1576)
Class Champion
Tinúvel - Angren Chlotichilda (SPC-MR3-1960)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
3.
Tinúvel - Angren Khordad (SPC-MR3-1958)
4.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
5.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
6.
neon - Balfour Rozanda (SPC-MR3-2419)
7.
neon - Dauphiné du Marais (SPC-MR3-2420)
8.
neon - Knockturn Looking Glass (SPC-MR3-2421)
9.
Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
Class Champion
neon - Waldhof Cazando (SPC-SR3-2417)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
3.
Tinúvel - Vulfgang (SPC-SR3-1959)
4.
neon - Ibis du Mirel (SPC-SR3-2416)
5.
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
6.
neon - Golden Charm Ion (SPC-SR3-2418)
7.
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
8.
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)