1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
24/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
22/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
16/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
15/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
8/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
7/40
7. Driving Class R1, tammat -
9/40
8. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
9/40
9. Driving Class R2, tammat -
22/40
10. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
20/40
11. Driving Class R3, tammat -
4/40
12. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
3/40
13. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
19/40
14. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
18/40
15. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
23/40
16. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
16/40
17. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
9/40
18. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
8/40
Show Supreme Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Nelson (SPC-SR1-1821)
Show Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
3. Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
4. Tinúvel - Lunete 5594 (SPC-MR2-130)
5. Sirpa - Duwies Hela Ion (SPC-MR2-2485)
6. neon - Waldhof Cazando (SPC-SR3-2417)
7. Sirpa - Maighread Ion (SPC-MR1-2479)
8. Sirpa - Criallt Lluchddu Myf (SPC-MR1-2308)
9. Tinúvel - Angren Chlotichilda (SPC-MR3-1960)
10. Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
11. Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
12. Katy - Caelfall Charmer (SPC-MR2-2199)
13. Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
14. Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
15. EmmiN. - Wildwood Black Raven (SPC-SR2-2079)
16. neon - Caer Saeth (SPC-MR1-2436)
17. Sirpa - Criallt Melynfaen (SPC-SR1-2315)
18. neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Maighread Ion (SPC-MR1-2479)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Bàislig Ion (SPC-MR1-2478)
3.
elen - Caruaidd Nwyd (SPC-MR1-2528)
4.
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
5.
neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
6.
neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
7.
Tinúvel - Nerywick Mayflower (SPC-MR1-1572)
8.
Tinúvel - Water Dancer Brii (SPC-MR1-140)
9.
Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
10.
Katy - Angren Màiri (SPC-MR1-2215)
11.
Kida - Lloeren Seren (SPC-MR1-2541)
12.
elen - Anwenn Cadi (SPC-MR1-2529)
13.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jade (SPC-MR1-2212)
14.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
15.
Sirpa - Criallt Hwyrol Weddi (SPC-MR1-2307)
16.
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
17.
Tinúvel - Riddikulus 5594 (SPC-MR1-1784)
18.
Sirpa - Anaiha Shadow (SPC-MR1-2477)
19.
elen - Swavely Beca Bronwyn (SPC-MR1-2532)
20.
Kida - Lloeren Telaid (SPC-MR1-2542)
21. Jannica - Grant Averill AD (SPC-MR1-2206)
22. Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
23. Tinúvel - Eireann of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1573)
24. elen - Myneth Lynn Bithell (SPC-MR1-2531)
Class Champion
neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Criallt Euraid Teimlad (SPC-SR1-2312)
3.
neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
4.
elen - Llethrffrid Aurfryn (SPC-SR1-2547)
5.
Sirpa - Criallt Nenfwd (SPC-SR1-2316)
6.
Tinúvel - Angren Felix Felicis (SPC-SR1-1956)
7.
elen - Callanmawr Brenin (SPC-SR1-2544)
8.
Katy - Cadogan Colbárd (SPC-SR1-2459)
9.
Sirpa - Craignethan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2318)
10.
Sirpa - Gailliam Ion (SPC-SR1-2321)
11.
neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
12.
Tinúvel - Newburn's Willie (SPC-SR1-450)
13.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
14.
Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
15.
Katy - Baynton Diplomat (SPC-SR1-2442)
16.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
17.
Katy - Aradawg SBS (SPC-SR1-1395)
18.
Katy - Cefnmoor Silver Cobh (SPC-SR1-2460)
19.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
20.
elen - Hwy Tegeirian (SPC-SR1-2530)
21. neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
22. elen - Dweud Ffarwel (SPC-SR1-2546)
Class Champion
Katy - Caelfall Charmer (SPC-MR2-2199)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Sibrwd Ddiofal Ion (SPC-MR2-2482)
3.
Sirpa - Julian Jenny AD (SPC-MR2-2483)
4.
Sirpa - A.D. Geisha (SPC-MR2-2028)
5.
Sirpa - A.D. Tequila (SPC-MR2-2324)
6.
Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
7.
Tinúvel - Tuiskulan Eurwen (SPC-MR2-197)
8.
Kida - Eton Aderyn (SPC-MR2-2540)
9.
Kida - Winchester Lilith (SPC-MR2-2538)
10.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Crispy-Coco (SPC-MR2-2130)
11.
EmmiN. - Lily's Little Golden Sparkle (SPC-MR2-2132)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor Raven (SPC-MR2-1814)
13.
EmmiN. - Huovilan Larissa (SPC-MR2-2115)
14.
Katy - A.D. River Darkness (SPC-MR2-2200)
15.
Kida - Airedale Celsey (SPC-MR2-2536)
16.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Double Chocochip (SPC-MR2-2131)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
Class Reserve Champion
Tinúvel - Angren Mordred (SPC-SR2-2434)
3.
Sirpa - Ar Goll Yn Breuddwydio (SPC-SR2-2329)
4.
Tinúvel - KW Andras (SPC-SR2-1574)
5.
Katy - Nerywick Regal Blue (SPC-SR2-1345)
6.
Katy - Nerywick Masterpiece (SPC-SR2-1144)
7.
EmmiN. - Soulrider MO (SPC-SR2-2117)
8.
Sirpa - Vinhan Silverstone (SPC-SR2-2036)
9.
EmmiN. - Mangon Monster Mash (SPC-SR2-2134)
10.
Katy - Nerywick Thunderbird (SPC-SR2-1143)
11.
Tinúvel - Angren Pilgrim (SPC-SR2-1957)
12.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Black Trophy (SPC-SR2-2135)
13.
EmmiN. - Huvin Rustico (SPC-SR2-2133)
14.
Sirpa - Cedion Cardeiriol (SPC-SR2-2334)
15.
Sirpa - Rhith Anghywir Ion (SPC-SR2-2330)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
Class Reserve Champion
Tinúvel - DD Star War (SPC-MR3-908)
3.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelmodig (SPC-MR3-2049)
4.
Tinúvel - DD Haurvatat (SPC-MR3-906)
5.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
6.
Tinúvel - Cherry Jubilee N (SPC-MR3-1581)
7.
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
8.
Tinúvel - Angren Sonne (SPC-MR3-1582)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Pencalow Karma (SPC-SR3-2519)
3.
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
4.
Tinúvel - Angren Sectumsempra (SPC-SR3-2432)
5.
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
6.
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
7.
Tinúvel - Angren Persia (SPC-SR3-2431)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Criallt Lluchddu Myf (SPC-MR1-2308)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Deermore Molly (SPC-MR1-2466)
3.
Sirpa - Iarla Ion (SPC-MR1-2480)
4.
Sirpa - Criallt Eirian Morydol (SPC-MR1-2306)
5.
ScrewDriver - Ardakil Maple (SPC-MR1-2465)
6.
Katy - Ardakil Dewy Mint (SPC-MR1-2464)
7.
Tinúvel - Angren Ealasaid (SPC-MR1-2435)
8.
Katy - Hopewood Irish Lily (SPC-MR1-2470)
9.
Sirpa - Eira Gwyn Ion (SPC-MR1-2305)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Nelson (SPC-SR1-1821)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Neach-Seilge Ion (SPC-SR1-2319)
3.
Sirpa - Caer Wydion of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2317)
4.
Katy - Hopewood Legacy (SPC-SR1-2462)
5.
Sirpa - Làidir Ion (SPC-SR1-2322)
6.
ScrewDriver - Fern Iris Pàdair (SPC-SR1-2456)
7.
Sirpa - Criallt Gwych Amrywiaeth (SPC-SR1-2313)
8.
Tinúvel - Angren Melkor (SPC-SR1-1569)
9.
Katy - Hopewood Picador (SPC-SR1-2461)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Duwies Hela Ion (SPC-MR2-2485)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
3.
Katy - Scilla v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2217)
4.
Sirpa - A.D. Code Berry (SPC-MR2-2325)
5.
neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Maize (SPC-MR2-1918)
7.
Kida - Kenmore Stormi (SPC-MR2-2498)
8.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Sugarblush (SPC-MR2-2400)
9.
neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
10.
EmmiN. - Maybecks Jupina (SPC-MR2-2402)
11.
Kida - Maldwyn Mouse (SPC-MR2-2499)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rana (SPC-MR2-2203)
13.
Kida - Jeilin Bambielass (SPC-MR2-2504)
14.
neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
15.
Sirpa - Freuddwyd Anhrefnus Ion (SPC-MR2-2484)
16.
Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
17.
Tinúvel - Lilium 5594 (SPC-MR2-162)
18.
Kida - Maybecks Lucrative (SPC-MR2-2503)
19.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Juvena (SPC-MR2-2401)
20.
Sirpa - Tywysoges Gaeaf Ion (SPC-MR2-1942)
21. EmmiN. - Valyrian Cotton Candy (SPC-MR2-2399)
22. Tinúvel - Angren Luned (SPC-MR2-1575)
Class Champion
EmmiN. - Wildwood Black Raven (SPC-SR2-2079)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
3.
neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
4.
EmmiN. - Cenwig Athelstan (SPC-SR2-2077)
5.
Sirpa - Vinhan Tarragon (SPC-SR2-2332)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor King (SPC-SR2-2188)
7.
Jannica - Mudford Silvan (SPC-SR2-2509)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Kinsley (SPC-SR2-1808)
9.
EmmiN. - Winston Rock Wren (SPC-SR2-2078)
10.
Kida - Mooncloud's Yandro (SPC-SR2-2497)
11.
neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
12.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Glazed Blueberry (SPC-SR2-2076)
13.
indy - Cefnmoor Jelly (SPC-SR2-1917)
14.
Kida - Mooncloud's Yalco (SPC-SR2-2508)
15.
Kida - Mooncloud's Rodolphus (SPC-SR2-2496)
16.
Sirpa - Brenin Uchel Ion (SPC-SR2-2337)
17.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
18.
neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
19.
Sirpa - KW Ysbryd y Gaeaf (SPC-SR2-2488)
20.
Sirpa - Gêm Beryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2487)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
3.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
4.
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
3.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
Class Champion
neon - Caer Saeth (SPC-MR1-2436)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Pòsadh Ròs Ion (SPC-MR1-2311)
3.
Sirpa - Kinlochruel of Swildie (SPC-MR1-2310)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Maeve Maid (SPC-MR1-2208)
5.
neon - A.D. Heavy Candy (SPC-MR1-2429)
6.
Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
7.
Sirpa - Criallt Mallt (SPC-MR1-2309)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Meala (SPC-MR1-2198)
9.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
10.
elen - Yarwood Liliwen (SPC-MR1-2533)
11.
elen - Creiddylad Janine Eneuwag (SPC-MR1-2526)
12.
neon - Hartwig’s Aberystwyth (SPC-MR1-2430)
13.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
14.
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
15.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
16.
Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
17.
Tinúvel - Angren Elbereth (SPC-MR1-1963)
18.
Sirpa - Criallt Tegwch Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-2481)
19.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Criallt Melynfaen (SPC-SR1-2315)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Criallt Hynfyd Mindlws (SPC-SR1-2314)
3.
Tinúvel - Angren Fergus (SPC-SR1-1571)
4.
Sirpa - Eoghan Ion (SPC-SR1-2320)
5.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
6.
neon - Hawemir Dawn (SPC-SR1-2428)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhett (SPC-SR1-2204)
8.
Sirpa - Hawtocratiaid Ion (SPC-SR1-2323)
9.
elen - Durmynydd Heliwr (SPC-SR1-2551)
10.
elen - Pendri Welsh Magic (SPC-SR1-2545)
11.
Katy - Llygedyn Manawydan (SPC-SR1-1718)
12.
neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
13.
elen - Ffaelffywn Carwriaeth (SPC-SR1-2550)
14.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
15.
Katy - Cedion Hwyrfrydig Rhocyn (SPC-SR1-1717)
16.
elen - Cedewain Llandanwg (SPC-SR1-2552)
17.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bradan (SPC-SR1-2214)
18.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
Class Champion
Tinúvel - Lunete 5594 (SPC-MR2-130)
Class Reserve Champion
EmmiN. - Valyrian Candy Dust (SPC-MR2-2403)
3.
Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
4.
EmmiN. - Yvonne v.d. Liengeind (SPC-MR2-2406)
5.
Kida - Draycott Savanne (SPC-MR2-2537)
6.
neon - Cefnmoor Rosa (SPC-MR2-1809)
7.
Tinúvel - Vuornan Peaches And Cream (SPC-MR2-1578)
8.
Katy - Gabriëlle v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2218)
9.
neon - Caer Sunkissed (SPC-MR2-2437)
10.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Scyrilla (SPC-MR2-2405)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhoda (SPC-MR2-2201)
12.
Katy - Esmé v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2219)
13.
neon - Nerywick Hometown Glory (SPC-MR2-2527)
14.
Kida - Cedion Moira (SPC-MR2-2534)
15.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Royal Blackberry (SPC-MR2-2404)
16.
Sirpa - Atgofus O Brydferth Ion (SPC-MR2-2328)
17.
Kida - Caer Caprice (SPC-MR2-2539)
18.
Sirpa - Miss Bydysawd Ion (SPC-MR2-2326)
19.
Sirpa - KW Wynnifred (SPC-MR2-2486)
20.
Katy - Abigail Yawp (SPC-MR2-2202)
21. Tinúvel - DD Enid (SPC-MR2-1962)
22. Tinúvel - Awena Rewa (SPC-MR2-82)
23. Kida - Aldryd Rhosan (SPC-MR2-2535)
Class Champion
Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Bardd Trasig Ion (SPC-SR2-2336)
3.
Sirpa - Arian Diemwnt Ion (SPC-SR2-2335)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
5.
Tinúvel - Angren Much Wow (SPC-SR2-1576)
6.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Winston (SPC-SR2-2408)
7.
EmmiN. - Wiley (SPC-SR2-2288)
8.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Clouder (SPC-SR2-2407)
9.
Sirpa - Ymerawdwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2333)
10.
neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Typhoon (SPC-SR2-1923)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
13.
Kida - Idris Cadell (SPC-SR2-2515)
14.
Sirpa - A.D. Hurricane (SPC-SR2-2331)
15.
neon - Cefnmoor Teagan (SPC-SR2-1811)
16.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Gardex (SPC-SR2-2287)
Class Champion
Tinúvel - Angren Chlotichilda (SPC-MR3-1960)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
3.
neon - Knockturn Looking Glass (SPC-MR3-2421)
4.
Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
5.
neon - Balfour Rozanda (SPC-MR3-2419)
6.
Tinúvel - Angren Khordad (SPC-MR3-1958)
7.
neon - Dauphiné du Marais (SPC-MR3-2420)
8.
Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
9.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
Class Champion
neon - Waldhof Cazando (SPC-SR3-2417)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
3.
neon - Golden Charm Ion (SPC-SR3-2418)
4.
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
5.
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
6.
Tinúvel - Vulfgang (SPC-SR3-1959)
7.
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
8.
neon - Ibis du Mirel (SPC-SR3-2416)