1. Open Class In-Hand, tammat -
34/40
2. Open Class In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
36/40
Show Supreme Champion
Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
Show Reserve Champion
EmmiN. - Huovilan Brandon (SPC-SR2-2116)
Class Champion
Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
Class Reserve Champion
coupie - Show's Morning Glory (SPC-MR2-1350)
3.
Sirpa - Moor Birch Ion (SPC-MR1-1932)
4.
Julia - Kayleigh (SPC-MR1-1679)
5.
coupie - Isla of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1139)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Simple Sundae (SPC-MR2-1925)
7.
Julia - Tigertail (SPC-MR3-2123)
8.
Kida - Vaniljavaaran Daisy (SPC-MR2-2150)
9.
leah - Moorgate Llilwch (SPC-MR1-2157)
10.
Sonja - Gwynedd Mererid (SPC-MR1-1639)
11.
EmmiN. - Ninië (SPC-MR2-2072)
12.
Jannica - A.D. Bet She's an Angel (SPC-MR1-1040)
13.
Jannica - Aidan Deirdre (SPC-MR1-260)
14.
Sirpa - Susikallion Finessa (SPC-MR1-1937)
15.
Sonja - Sweetheart Dael (SPC-MR1-2110)
16.
leah - Tar Mwyalchen (SPC-MR1-2128)
17.
leah - Llylwen Aur Pinc (SPC-MR1-2127)
18.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Doloris (SPC-MR2-2074)
19.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Baked Alaska (SPC-MR2-1920)
20.
coupie - Ceann Scarlet Jo (SPC-MR1-1056)
21. leah - Siana Llilian (SPC-MR1-2156)
22. Sonja - FGW Briallen Delyth (SPC-MR1-1641)
23. EmmiN. - Skelberry Daiquiri (SPC-MR2-2073)
24. Shannon. - Eurwen of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2184)
25. Sonja - Melrose Dael (SPC-MR1-1640)
26. Sirpa - Criallt Arddun Noswaith (SPC-MR1-1936)
27. EmmiN. - Winston Candy Crush (SPC-MR2-2095)
28. Jannica - Clovercutt Arielle (SPC-MR1-265)
29. Katy - Jamrhos Sapphire (SPC-MR2-1906)
30. Jannica - Llygedyn Bonedigges (SPC-MR1-257)
31. Sakkura - Cefnmoor Maura (SPC-MR1-1820)
32. Sirpa - Cerdd Rhamantus Ion (SPC-MR1-1935)
33. Kida - Vinhakulman Merry Christmas (SPC-MR2-2160)
34. Kida - Pencalow Macy (SPC-MR2-2151)
Class Champion
EmmiN. - Huovilan Brandon (SPC-SR2-2116)
Class Reserve Champion
indy - Cefnmoor Jelly (SPC-SR2-1917)
3.
Sonja - Arian Aflonydd (SPC-SR1-1670)
4.
Sirpa - Storyteller's Wilson (SPC-SR1-2025)
5.
Jannica - Asyn Arwr (SPC-SR1-249)
6.
Sonja - Gwynedd Eisteddwod (SPC-SR1-1636)
7.
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
8.
Kida - Pencalow Danberry (SPC-SR2-2147)
9.
leah - Penlan Cannaidd (SPC-SR1-2126)
10.
leah - Cairndrll Mrenin (SPC-SR2-2137)
11.
Kida - Clunderwen Ifan (SPC-SR2-2155)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
13.
EmmiN. - Wildwood Black Raven (SPC-SR2-2079)
14.
Julia - Moonglitter (SPC-SR3-1680)
15.
Shannon. - Deryn Du (SPC-SR1-152)
16.
leah - Goldrock Lynfi (SPC-SR2-2138)
17.
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
18.
Shannon. - Pencalow Broby (SPC-SR2-2146)
19.
leah - Caithwall Odin (SPC-SR1-2125)
20.
Jannica - Gancanagh (SPC-SR1-210)
21. Jannica - Clovercutt Soda Pop (SPC-SR1-208)
22. Sonja - Arentino Dael (SPC-SR1-1635)
23. Jannica - Pencalow Rhydderch (SPC-SR1-216)
24. Elva - Tea Leaves (SPC-SR1-2112)
25. Kida - Pencalow Licorice (SPC-SR2-2148)
26. coupie - Caswallawn (SPC-SR1-1060)
27. EmmiN. - Winston Rock Wren (SPC-SR2-2078)
28. Sonja - A.D. Playboy Prince (SPC-SR1-1589)
29. Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
30. Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
31. EmmiN. - Cenwig Athelstan (SPC-SR2-2077)
32. Shannon. - A.D. Diamant (SPC-SR2-2182)
33. coupie - Anndrais of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1049)
34. Shannon. - On The Rocks (SPC-SR2-2183)
35. neon - Cefnmoor Teagan (SPC-SR2-1811)
36. Shannon. - A.D. Destin To Dream (SPC-SR1-2181)