1. Open Class Riding -
31/40
2. Open Class Driving -
25/40
3. Open Class In-Hand -
30/40
Show Supreme Champion
EmmiN. - Huovilan Larissa (SPC-MR2-2115)
Show Reserve Champion
Sussu - Criallt Ariannaid Efa (SPC-MR1-1544)
3. Shannon. - Pencalow Edna (SPC-MR2-2152)
Class Champion
Shannon. - Pencalow Edna (SPC-MR2-2152)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Moana's Nikki (SPC-MR2-2163)
3.
EmmiN. - Huvin Rustico (SPC-SR2-2133)
4.
Elva - Pilgrim Audrey (SPC-MR1-2111)
5.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Black Trophy (SPC-SR2-2135)
6.
Penelopeia - Gwyther Tewdwr (SPC-SR1-2088)
7.
Penelopeia - Rhiw Primrose (SPC-MR1-2089)
8.
Disa - Pencalow Mistral (SPC-MR2-1982)
9.
Kida - Pencalow Eternity (SPC-MR2-2153)
10.
Lumikatti - Ancient Deity DF (SPC-MR1-2169)
11.
EmmiN. - Mangon Monster Mash (SPC-SR2-2134)
12.
Julia - Kayleigh (SPC-MR1-1679)
13.
Julia - Moonglitter (SPC-SR3-1680)
14.
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
15.
Penelopeia - Brickstocke Marvel (SPC-SR1-2087)
16.
Elva - Sepp's Stormageddon (SPC-SR1-2070)
17.
Disa - Derynant Eirianedd (SPC-MR2-1726)
18.
Kida - Maldwyn Aerosol (SPC-SR2-2154)
19.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Glazed Blueberry (SPC-SR2-2076)
20.
leah - Tar Mwyalchen (SPC-MR1-2128)
21. Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
22. Julia - Tigertail (SPC-MR3-2123)
23. Penelopeia - Avonmore Jerilyn (SPC-MR1-2090)
24. Lumikatti - Miss Velour (SPC-MR1-2172)
25. Lumikatti - Gooseberry Ghostbuster (SPC-MR1-2170)
26. leah - Llylwen Aur Pinc (SPC-MR1-2127)
27. Lumikatti - Gooseberry Aries (SPC-MR1-2171)
28. Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
29. Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
30. Disa - Hillsmead Governor (SPC-SR1-2104)
31. Disa - A.D. Ascilia (SPC-MR1-2158)
Class Champion
EmmiN. - Huovilan Larissa (SPC-MR2-2115)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Gletness Victoria (SPC-MR2-1470)
3.
dani - Vuornan Titia (SPC-MR2-2165)
4.
Kida - Daydream's Lucy (SPC-MR2-1453)
5.
dani - Vuornan Cuddle Cakes (SPC-MR2-2164)
6.
EmmiN. - Lily's Little Golden Sparkle (SPC-MR2-2132)
7.
leah - Goldrock Lynfi (SPC-SR2-2138)
8.
Lumikatti - Awyr Barcud (SPC-SR1-1888)
9.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
10.
Penelopeia - Black Hill's Fairfax (SPC-SR2-2084)
11.
leah - Caithwall Odin (SPC-SR1-2125)
12.
Penelopeia - Mona of Faversham (SPC-MR2-2086)
13.
Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
14.
leah - Cairndrll Mrenin (SPC-SR2-2137)
15.
Kida - Mayhem Silvertiti (SPC-MR2-2011)
16.
Kida - Crowncastle's Apricot (SPC-MR2-1452)
17.
Penelopeia - Darla af Rosengard (SPC-MR2-2085)
18.
leah - Penlan Cannaidd (SPC-SR1-2126)
19.
Penelopeia - Topsham Skyrocket (SPC-SR2-2083)
20.
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
21. Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
22. Disa - Glenwood Chocolatine (SPC-MR2-2069)
23. Disa - Rhydderfel Ceredig (SPC-SR1-1733)
24. EmmiN. - Mayhem Double Chocochip (SPC-MR2-2131)
25. EmmiN. - Mayhem Crispy-Coco (SPC-MR2-2130)
Class Champion
Sussu - Criallt Ariannaid Efa (SPC-MR1-1544)
Class Reserve Champion
Disa - Cedion Cellwair Hwyl (SPC-MR1-1735)
3.
Sussu - FBL Altaria (SPC-MR2-2161)
4.
leah - Goldrock Ebbwe (SPC-MR2-2124)
5.
Shannon. - Pencalow Broby (SPC-SR2-2146)
6.
Disa - Vineyard's Mimosa (SPC-MR1-2122)
7.
Kida - Clunderwen Ifan (SPC-SR2-2155)
8.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Doloris (SPC-MR2-2074)
9.
Penelopeia - Bellieus Åsa (SPC-MR1-2102)
10.
Tiia - Y U No 5594 (SPC-SR2-2012)
11.
leah - Moorgate Llilwch (SPC-MR1-2157)
12.
Lumikatti - Llanfyllin Llwyn (SPC-MR2-2166)
13.
Elva - Tea Leaves (SPC-SR1-2112)
14.
Disa - Shadowhill Sympathy (SPC-MR1-2159)
15.
Lumikatti - Melanie v. Moons (SPC-MR2-2167)
16.
leah - Strandshire Pick-A-Dilly (SPC-MR2-2145)
17.
leah - Siana Llilian (SPC-MR1-2156)
18.
Sirpa - Jonens Sötnos (SPC-MR3-2044)
19.
Penelopeia - Glandeg Rhiannon (SPC-MR1-2100)
20.
Kida - Pencalow Danberry (SPC-SR2-2147)
21. EmmiN. - Winston Candy Crush (SPC-MR2-2095)
22. EmmiN. - Skelberry Daiquiri (SPC-MR2-2073)
23. EmmiN. - Ninië (SPC-MR2-2072)
24. Sirpa - Jonens Ädelmodig (SPC-MR3-2049)
25. Disa - Fiosrach Martha (SPC-MR1-1983)
26. Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
27. Sirpa - PP's L'Amourette (SPC-MR3-2045)
28. Lumikatti - Aur Dieflig (SPC-SR2-2168)
29. Sussu - Glenwood Cobalt (SPC-SR2-2162)
30. Kida - Pencalow Licorice (SPC-SR2-2148)