1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
10/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
8/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
7/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
5/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
3/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
2/40
7. Driving Class R1, tammat -
7/40
8. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
6/40
9. Driving Class R2, tammat -
4/40
10. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
4/40
11. Driving Class R3, tammat -
2/40
12. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
1/40
13. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
9/40
14. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
4/40
15. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
7/40
16. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
2/40
17. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
2/40
18. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
3/40
Show Supreme Champion
miivi - Hyrrinmyrrin (SPC-SR2-1228)
Show Reserve Champion
miivi - Cyswllt (SPC-MR1-1227)
3. Ireth - Bonnie Dael (SPC-MR2-1730)
4. miivi - Dyfarniad (SPC-SR1-1226)
5. Sirpa - Cheshire Cat Ion (SPC-SR2-1896)
6. Sirpa - Brackholme Norman II (SPC-SR1-1899)
7. miivi - Come And Get It (SPC-SR3-1302)
8. Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
9. Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
10. Ireth - Tamsin (SPC-MR1-1869)
11. Ireth - Namys Merando (SPC-MR1-1929)
12. Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
13. miivi - Shiver (SPC-MR2-1223)
14. Ireth - Ahorn Sophia (SPC-MR3-1972)
15. Disa - Anfarwol Caregan Ciwt (SPC-SR2-1734)
16. miivi - A.D. Monadenium (SPC-MR3-1300)
17. Ireth - Arbeiten Dame (SPC-MR3-1973)
18. Sirpa - Tywysoges Gaeaf Ion (SPC-MR2-1942)
Class Champion
Ireth - Tamsin (SPC-MR1-1869)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Cenarth Raglan Kim (SPC-MR1-1976)
3.
Ireth - Clodagh (SPC-MR1-1975)
4.
Disa - Fiosrach Críona (SPC-MR1-398)
5.
Disa - Queen Gwenhwyfar (SPC-MR1-1727)
6.
Ireth - Lochlann Inri (SPC-MR1-1867)
7.
Disa - Llancarfan Alys (SPC-MR1-144)
8.
miivi - Act Like Princess (SPC-MR1-1379)
9.
Sirpa - PP's Dixie (SPC-MR1-1931)
10.
Disa - Cedion Cellwair Hwyl (SPC-MR1-1735)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Brackholme Norman II (SPC-SR1-1899)
Class Reserve Champion
miivi - Ceann Unlucky (SPC-SR1-1298)
3.
Ireth - Eindhoeve Caiu (SPC-SR1-1728)
4.
Sirpa - Gaoth Láidir Ion (SPC-SR1-1933)
5.
Sirpa - Tenney Ion (SPC-SR1-1900)
6.
Ireth - Oldfinion Juniper (SPC-SR1-1729)
7.
miivi - The House of Hades (SPC-SR1-1545)
8.
Sirpa - Suaimhneach Ion (SPC-SR1-1898)
Class Champion
Ireth - Bonnie Dael (SPC-MR2-1730)
Class Reserve Champion
Disa - Glenwood Megan (SPC-MR2-87)
3.
miivi - Kagawa (SPC-MR2-1211)
4.
Disa - Derynant Eirianedd (SPC-MR2-1726)
5.
miivi - Afanena (SPC-MR2-1210)
6.
Sirpa - Iracebeth Ion (SPC-MR2-1940)
7.
Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
Class Champion
Disa - Anfarwol Caregan Ciwt (SPC-SR2-1734)
Class Reserve Champion
miivi - Pilgrim II (SPC-SR2-1221)
3.
Sirpa - Aerys Ion (SPC-SR2-1895)
4.
Ireth - Genheit Deiniel (SPC-SR2-1860)
5.
miivi - Natanel (SPC-SR2-1224)
Class Champion
miivi - A.D. Monadenium (SPC-MR3-1300)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
3.
Ireth - Brandee (SPC-MR3-1854)
Class Champion
miivi - Come And Get It (SPC-SR3-1302)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
Class Champion
miivi - Cyswllt (SPC-MR1-1227)
Class Reserve Champion
miivi - Stephany AD (SPC-MR1-1299)
3.
Ireth - Storyteller's Mermaiden (SPC-MR1-1720)
4.
Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
5.
Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
6.
Ireth - A.D. Olympé (SPC-MR1-1857)
7.
Sirpa - Deilen Masarn Ion (SPC-MR1-1938)
Class Champion
Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
Class Reserve Champion
miivi - Theori (SPC-SR1-1393)
3.
miivi - Dyfroedd Gwyllt (SPC-SR1-1303)
4.
Sirpa - Joyendales Rowley (SPC-SR1-1930)
5.
Ireth - Bramwell (SPC-SR1-1974)
6.
Disa - Rhydderfel Ceredig (SPC-SR1-1733)
Class Champion
miivi - Shiver (SPC-MR2-1223)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Gwyntog (SPC-MR2-1859)
3.
Sirpa - Harddwch Cysgu Ion (SPC-MR2-1943)
4.
miivi - Casymalta (SPC-MR2-1229)
Class Champion
miivi - Hyrrinmyrrin (SPC-SR2-1228)
Class Reserve Champion
miivi - More Than Me (SPC-SR2-1212)
3.
Sirpa - Hunter Ion (SPC-SR2-1939)
4.
Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
Class Champion
Ireth - Arbeiten Dame (SPC-MR3-1973)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
Class Champion
Ireth - Namys Merando (SPC-MR1-1929)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Criallt Arddun Noswaith (SPC-MR1-1936)
3.
Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
4.
Sirpa - Cerdd Rhamantus Ion (SPC-MR1-1935)
5.
Sirpa - Susikallion Finessa (SPC-MR1-1937)
6.
miivi - A.D. Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR1-1301)
7.
Sirpa - Moor Birch Ion (SPC-MR1-1932)
8.
Ireth - Moreland Hildred (SPC-MR1-1868)
9.
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
Class Champion
miivi - Dyfarniad (SPC-SR1-1226)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
3.
miivi - Zero Hour (SPC-SR1-1245)
4.
Sirpa - Cadfridog Ion (SPC-SR1-1934)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Tywysoges Gaeaf Ion (SPC-MR2-1942)
Class Reserve Champion
miivi - Siwgrog (SPC-MR2-1394)
3.
Sirpa - Ferch Bendithio Ion (SPC-MR2-1941)
4.
miivi - Juno (SPC-MR2-1222)
5.
Disa - Anfarwol Enaid Carys (SPC-MR2-984)
6.
Ireth - PP's Fairy Dust (SPC-MR2-1676)
7.
miivi - Keskiyö ABG (SPC-MR2-1220)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Cheshire Cat Ion (SPC-SR2-1896)
Class Reserve Champion
Disa - Moana's Anwar (SPC-SR2-1541)
Class Champion
Ireth - Ahorn Sophia (SPC-MR3-1972)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
3.
Ireth - Traum (SPC-SR3-1971)