1. Open Class M&M Riding, orit&ruunat -
30/40
2. Open Class M&M Driving, orit&ruunat -
31/40
3. Open Class M&M In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
29/40
Show Supreme Champion
Ireth - Eindhoeve Caiu (SPC-SR1-1728)
Show Reserve Champion
Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
3. taffel - Yr Ardalaidd Dawn (SPC-SR1-1823)
Class Champion
Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
Class Reserve Champion
Kiiskinen - Maerwyd Carwyn (SPC-SR1-1850)
3.
Örp - Kingsley (SPC-SR1-1685)
4.
Dimma - KW Neptunus (SPC-SR2-677)
5.
Örp - Lennard (SPC-SR1-1686)
6.
Dimma - Comhghán (SPC-SR2-1048)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Garret (SPC-SR1-1602)
8.
Ireth - PP's Lacko (SPC-SR1-1673)
9.
Kiiskinen - Cherrypond Merrion (SPC-SR1-1802)
10.
taffel - Eironi Llewychaidd Dawn (SPC-SR1-1822)
11.
Dimma - Claridge Glyndwr (SPC-SR2-679)
12.
Kiiskinen - Llanior Cradoe (SPC-SR1-1795)
13.
Katy - Cedion Hwyrfrydig Rhocyn (SPC-SR1-1717)
14.
Milja - Caerwynant Bleiddian (SPC-SR1-1699)
15.
Katy - Brooklime Triston (SPC-SR1-1827)
16.
Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
17.
Örp - Jarvis (SPC-SR1-1684)
18.
Sakkura - Nerywick Mayhem (SPC-SR1-601)
19.
Milja - Cedion Fforddiadwyedd (SPC-SR1-1700)
20.
Sakkura - Byron of Herecia (SPC-SR1-122)
21. Kiiskinen - Hasselbys Ffernfael (SPC-SR1-1791)
22. Dimma - Claridge Gentleman's Power (SPC-SR2-678)
23. Ireth - PP's Daemon (SPC-SR2-1675)
24. taffel - Badwr Artagan Dawn (SPC-SR1-1824)
25. Ireth - Sulonevan Epic (SPC-SR2-1631)
26. taffel - Criallt Welsh Pride (SPC-SR1-1419)
27. Sakkura - Iomhair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1117)
28. Örp - Pratt (SPC-SR1-1753)
29. Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
30. taffel - Cherrypond Malcolm (SPC-SR1-939)
Class Champion
Ireth - Eindhoeve Caiu (SPC-SR1-1728)
Class Reserve Champion
Dimma - Aidan Daiwal Gin (SPC-SR1-640)
3.
Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
4.
Kiiskinen - Nydd Glyndwr (SPC-SR1-1797)
5.
Dimma - Aidan Seamus (SPC-SR1-641)
6.
Jere - Mr. Mischief (SPC-SR1-1061)
7.
Örp - Ximo (SPC-SR1-1761)
8.
Örp - Waldo (SPC-SR1-1760)
9.
Ireth - KW Tywyllwch (SPC-SR2-1721)
10.
dani - Susikallion Golden Jubilee (SPC-SR2-1450)
11.
Ireth - Genheit Deiniel (SPC-SR2-1860)
12.
Sakkura - Cú Chulainn (SPC-SR1-615)
13.
neon - Cefnmoor Teagan (SPC-SR2-1811)
14.
Örp - Irving (SPC-SR1-1683)
15.
Dimma - Claridge Diva Joon (SPC-SR1-634)
16.
Jere - Ap Awel Haf (SPC-SR1-1887)
17.
Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
18.
Örp - Brynmor (SPC-SR1-1765)
19.
Katy - Cefnmoor Typhoon (SPC-SR2-1923)
20.
Lumikatti - Awyr Barcud (SPC-SR1-1888)
21. Kiiskinen - Mydr Llacheu (SPC-SR1-1796)
22. taffel - Rhediad Apollo (SPC-SR1-1890)
23. Jere - Rhyddhad (SPC-SR1-1889)
24. taffel - Criallt Janto (SPC-SR1-940)
25. Sakkura - Eldreth Seymour (SPC-SR1-613)
26. Kiiskinen - Nwylln Arth Ddu (SPC-SR1-1874)
27. Sakkura - Bruadrach of Swildie (SPC-SR1-58)
28. Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
29. Dimma - Claridge Alarm Sound (SPC-SR1-669)
30. Kiiskinen - Yale Yawin Dawn (SPC-SR1-1875)
31. Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
Class Champion
taffel - Yr Ardalaidd Dawn (SPC-SR1-1823)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Eachann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-59)
3.
Milja - Llangennech Coed Drem (SPC-SR1-1707)
4.
taffel - Lleinau Lwynog (SPC-SR1-1880)
5.
Milja - Llygedyn Enchanter (SPC-SR1-9)
6.
Örp - Upton (SPC-SR1-1758)
7.
Milja - Ddwen Llewelyn (SPC-SR1-1701)
8.
taffel - Cherrypond Top Notch (SPC-SR1-1891)
9.
Dimma - Hywarrd Elfryn (SPC-SR2-674)
10.
Kiiskinen - Kingsfall Fáelán (SPC-SR1-1725)
11.
Örp - Quentin (SPC-SR1-1754)
12.
Örp - Silvester (SPC-SR1-1756)
13.
Kiiskinen - Lystar Craith Ysgarlad (SPC-SR1-1882)
14.
Katy - Aradawg SBS (SPC-SR1-1395)
15.
Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
16.
taffel - Marchwaidd Dawn (SPC-SR1-988)
17.
Kiiskinen - Cherrypond Chickasaw (SPC-SR1-1886)
18.
Milja - Gaddwr Fferyll (SPC-SR1-1702)
19.
Ireth - Oldfinion Juniper (SPC-SR1-1729)
20.
Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
21. Dimma - Hamlinn Dawn (SPC-SR2-676)
22. Örp - Awstin (SPC-SR1-1764)
23. Katy - Cefnmoor Gorden (SPC-SR1-1819)
24. Dimma - Lilymoor Orion (SPC-SR2-653)
25. Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
26. Dimma - Mab yn y Dyfodol (SPC-SR2-675)
27. Katy - Cefnmoor Keegan (SPC-SR1-1844)
28. Katy - Cefnmoor Bryson (SPC-SR1-1842)
29. Sakkura - Penryffraith Arthwr (SPC-SR1-1543)