1. Open Class M&M Riding, orit&ruunat -
30/40
2. Open Class M&M Driving, orit&ruunat -
31/40
3. Open Class M&M In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
29/40
Show Supreme Champion
Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
Show Reserve Champion
Ireth - Eindhoeve Caiu (SPC-SR1-1728)
3. Dimma - Claridge Glyndwr (SPC-SR2-679)
Class Champion
Dimma - Claridge Glyndwr (SPC-SR2-679)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Iomhair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1117)
3.
Sakkura - Nerywick Mayhem (SPC-SR1-601)
4.
Sakkura - Byron of Herecia (SPC-SR1-122)
5.
Milja - Caerwynant Bleiddian (SPC-SR1-1699)
6.
Dimma - Comhghán (SPC-SR2-1048)
7.
Örp - Lennard (SPC-SR1-1686)
8.
Dimma - KW Neptunus (SPC-SR2-677)
9.
Örp - Kingsley (SPC-SR1-1685)
10.
Ireth - PP's Daemon (SPC-SR2-1675)
11.
Örp - Pratt (SPC-SR1-1753)
12.
Milja - Cedion Fforddiadwyedd (SPC-SR1-1700)
13.
Katy - Cefnmoor Garret (SPC-SR1-1602)
14.
Ireth - PP's Lacko (SPC-SR1-1673)
15.
Ireth - Sulonevan Epic (SPC-SR2-1631)
16.
taffel - Eironi Llewychaidd Dawn (SPC-SR1-1822)
17.
Katy - Brooklime Triston (SPC-SR1-1827)
18.
Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
19.
Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
20.
Dimma - Claridge Gentleman's Power (SPC-SR2-678)
21. Kiiskinen - Llanior Cradoe (SPC-SR1-1795)
22. taffel - Badwr Artagan Dawn (SPC-SR1-1824)
23. Kiiskinen - Maerwyd Carwyn (SPC-SR1-1850)
24. Örp - Jarvis (SPC-SR1-1684)
25. Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
26. taffel - Criallt Welsh Pride (SPC-SR1-1419)
27. Kiiskinen - Hasselbys Ffernfael (SPC-SR1-1791)
28. Kiiskinen - Cherrypond Merrion (SPC-SR1-1802)
29. Katy - Cedion Hwyrfrydig Rhocyn (SPC-SR1-1717)
30. taffel - Cherrypond Malcolm (SPC-SR1-939)
Class Champion
Ireth - Eindhoeve Caiu (SPC-SR1-1728)
Class Reserve Champion
Kiiskinen - Yale Yawin Dawn (SPC-SR1-1875)
3.
Kiiskinen - Mydr Llacheu (SPC-SR1-1796)
4.
Örp - Ximo (SPC-SR1-1761)
5.
Sakkura - Eldreth Seymour (SPC-SR1-613)
6.
Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
7.
Jere - Mr. Mischief (SPC-SR1-1061)
8.
dani - Susikallion Golden Jubilee (SPC-SR2-1450)
9.
Örp - Brynmor (SPC-SR1-1765)
10.
Sakkura - Bruadrach of Swildie (SPC-SR1-58)
11.
Örp - Waldo (SPC-SR1-1760)
12.
neon - Cefnmoor Teagan (SPC-SR2-1811)
13.
Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
14.
Dimma - Aidan Daiwal Gin (SPC-SR1-640)
15.
taffel - Rhediad Apollo (SPC-SR1-1890)
16.
Katy - Cefnmoor Typhoon (SPC-SR2-1923)
17.
Jere - Ap Awel Haf (SPC-SR1-1887)
18.
Dimma - Claridge Alarm Sound (SPC-SR1-669)
19.
Örp - Irving (SPC-SR1-1683)
20.
taffel - Criallt Janto (SPC-SR1-940)
21. Kiiskinen - Nydd Glyndwr (SPC-SR1-1797)
22. Kiiskinen - Nwylln Arth Ddu (SPC-SR1-1874)
23. Ireth - Genheit Deiniel (SPC-SR2-1860)
24. Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
25. Sakkura - Cú Chulainn (SPC-SR1-615)
26. Dimma - Aidan Seamus (SPC-SR1-641)
27. Ireth - KW Tywyllwch (SPC-SR2-1721)
28. Lumikatti - Awyr Barcud (SPC-SR1-1888)
29. Dimma - Claridge Diva Joon (SPC-SR1-634)
30. Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
31. Jere - Rhyddhad (SPC-SR1-1889)
Class Champion
Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
Class Reserve Champion
Dimma - Hamlinn Dawn (SPC-SR2-676)
3.
Milja - Llygedyn Enchanter (SPC-SR1-9)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Gorden (SPC-SR1-1819)
5.
taffel - Lleinau Lwynog (SPC-SR1-1880)
6.
Dimma - Lilymoor Orion (SPC-SR2-653)
7.
Dimma - Hywarrd Elfryn (SPC-SR2-674)
8.
Kiiskinen - Cherrypond Chickasaw (SPC-SR1-1886)
9.
Milja - Llangennech Coed Drem (SPC-SR1-1707)
10.
taffel - Yr Ardalaidd Dawn (SPC-SR1-1823)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Keegan (SPC-SR1-1844)
12.
Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
13.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bryson (SPC-SR1-1842)
14.
taffel - Cherrypond Top Notch (SPC-SR1-1891)
15.
Örp - Silvester (SPC-SR1-1756)
16.
Örp - Upton (SPC-SR1-1758)
17.
Kiiskinen - Kingsfall Fáelán (SPC-SR1-1725)
18.
Milja - Ddwen Llewelyn (SPC-SR1-1701)
19.
Örp - Quentin (SPC-SR1-1754)
20.
Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
21. Ireth - Oldfinion Juniper (SPC-SR1-1729)
22. Milja - Gaddwr Fferyll (SPC-SR1-1702)
23. Katy - Aradawg SBS (SPC-SR1-1395)
24. Sakkura - Penryffraith Arthwr (SPC-SR1-1543)
25. Sakkura - Eachann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-59)
26. Örp - Awstin (SPC-SR1-1764)
27. Kiiskinen - Lystar Craith Ysgarlad (SPC-SR1-1882)
28. taffel - Marchwaidd Dawn (SPC-SR1-988)
29. Dimma - Mab yn y Dyfodol (SPC-SR2-675)