1. Riding Class R1 -
27/40
2. Riding Class R2 -
23/40
3. Riding Class R3 -
14/40
4. Driving Class R1 -
19/40
5. Driving Class R2 -
26/40
6. Driving Class R3 -
8/40
7. In-Hand Class R1 -
26/40
8. In-Hand Class R2 -
23/40
9. In-Hand Class R3 -
14/40
Show Supreme Champion
Milja - Talvian Twister Caramel (SPC-MR1-433)
Show Reserve Champion
Nora - Noel Venice (SPC-MR3-957)
3. Örp - Edna (SPC-MR2-1664)
4. Disa - Derynant Eirianedd (SPC-MR2-1726)
5. Jayde Wuopio - Griet Sadie (SPC-MR3-705)
6. Disa - Llancarfan Aderyn (SPC-MR1-24)
7. Örp - Achim (SPC-SR3-1646)
8. Wiewi - Härdellin Mainio (SPC-SR2-1500)
9. Kiiskinen - Kingsfall Fáelán (SPC-SR1-1725)
Class Champion
Kiiskinen - Kingsfall Fáelán (SPC-SR1-1725)
Class Reserve Champion
Assi - Caerwent Coch Gwilym (SPC-SR1-1678)
3.
Örp - Lennard (SPC-SR1-1686)
4.
Katy - Llygedyn Replica (SPC-SR1-1719)
5.
taffel - Gwalch Dathliad (SPC-MR1-993)
6.
Milja - Cedion Eres Carys (SPC-MR1-1704)
7.
Örp - Irving (SPC-SR1-1683)
8.
Nora - Gray Lady (SPC-MR1-916)
9.
Disa - Llancarfan Alys (SPC-MR1-144)
10.
Milja - Ddwen Morina (SPC-MR1-1705)
11.
tirppa - Kingsfall Rhodri (SPC-SR1-1724)
12.
tirppa - Nerian Moonstone (SPC-SR1-8)
13.
taffel - Mererid LAC (SPC-MR1-992)
14.
Ireth - Oldfinion Juniper (SPC-SR1-1729)
15.
Ireth - Eindhoeve Caiu (SPC-SR1-1728)
16.
Milja - Caellaith Primrose (SPC-MR1-1703)
17.
taffel - Tickled Me Pink (SPC-MR1-990)
18.
Nora - Painswick Vanora (SPC-MR1-1015)
19.
tirppa - Nerywick Tristar (SPC-SR1-7)
20.
taffel - Gwalch Ashna (SPC-MR1-991)
21. Milja - Llygedyn Caredd Heiliad (SPC-MR1-1706)
22. Katy - Cedion Hwyrfrydig Rhocyn (SPC-SR1-1717)
23. Nora - Starling LAC (SPC-MR1-1014)
24. Katy - Llygedyn Manawydan (SPC-SR1-1718)
25. Katy - Mydr Celyn (SPC-MR1-1716)
26. Nora - Nerywick Teddy (SPC-SR1-1723)
27. Disa - Chennye's Riordain (SPC-SR1-342)
Class Champion
Örp - Edna (SPC-MR2-1664)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Rosie (SPC-MR2-1408)
3.
Ireth - Hwczlight (SPC-MR2-1632)
4.
Jannica - A.D. Rozalin Quadrile (SPC-MR2-1672)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Sandy (SPC-MR2-1409)
6.
Ireth - Llewella 5594 (SPC-MR2-1677)
7.
Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
8.
Disa - Moana's Anwar (SPC-SR2-1541)
9.
Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
10.
taffel - Rhyfeddodau Argoelion (SPC-SR2-986)
11.
taffel - Aelton LAC (SPC-SR2-937)
12.
Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
13.
Milja - Gorllewinol Merch (SPC-MR2-1712)
14.
Milja - Glenwood Eirianwen (SPC-MR2-1713)
15.
Ireth - PP's Fairy Dust (SPC-MR2-1676)
16.
Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
17.
Örp - Glenna (SPC-MR2-1666)
18.
dani - Pencalow Pumpkinpie (SPC-MR2-1615)
19.
Milja - Cedion Silver Comet (SPC-SR2-1710)
20.
dani - Susikallion Golden Jubilee (SPC-SR2-1450)
21. Katy - Cefnmoor Harper (SPC-MR2-1410)
22. Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
23. Milja - KW Caerwyn (SPC-SR2-1711)
Class Champion
Nora - Noel Venice (SPC-MR3-957)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Dawnfrost Royalty (SPC-MR3-1583)
3.
Örp - Corinne (SPC-MR3-1644)
4.
Örp - Vanessa (SPC-MR3-1696)
5.
Disa - Guccina (SPC-MR3-702)
6.
taffel - Synd Skyfaith (SPC-MR3-1022)
7.
Disa - Carina E (SPC-MR3-703)
8.
Nora - Noel Laneige (SPC-MR3-956)
9.
taffel - Rockafella (SPC-SR3-989)
10.
Disa - Sterlings Madoc (SPC-SR3-704)
11.
Örp - Ulrike (SPC-MR3-1695)
12.
dani - Kruunun Berry Dreams (SPC-MR3-1292)
13.
Örp - Dorthe (SPC-MR3-1645)
14.
Nora - Lowlands Lemon Crust (SPC-MR3-958)
Class Champion
Milja - Talvian Twister Caramel (SPC-MR1-433)
Class Reserve Champion
Assi - Troedrhiwfwch Seren Fore (SPC-MR1-1540)
3.
Nora - Cashbain Damon (SPC-SR1-998)
4.
Örp - Madge (SPC-MR1-1687)
5.
Ireth - PP's Lacko (SPC-SR1-1673)
6.
Örp - Patsy (SPC-MR1-1690)
7.
Örp - Norma (SPC-MR1-1688)
8.
Nora - Hildens Lacour (SPC-SR1-997)
9.
Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
10.
Nora - Dublin Bill (SPC-SR1-999)
11.
Örp - Olivia (SPC-MR1-1689)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor Wisdom (SPC-MR1-1601)
13.
Katy - Show's Maisy Maid (SPC-MR1-1397)
14.
Ireth - A.D. Milina (SPC-MR1-1671)
15.
Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
16.
Katy - Cefnmoor Tilly (SPC-MR1-1600)
17.
Nora - Quilgor II (SPC-SR1-1000)
18.
Milja - Llangennech Coed Drem (SPC-SR1-1707)
19.
Milja - Rhys Brychan (SPC-SR1-1708)
Class Champion
Wiewi - Härdellin Mainio (SPC-SR2-1500)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Hamish (SPC-SR2-1667)
3.
Assi - Huvin Leverage (SPC-SR2-1612)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Ravenna (SPC-MR2-1598)
5.
Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
6.
Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
7.
H02877 - Cefnmoor Storm (SPC-SR2-1597)
8.
Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
9.
Sirpa - Cefnmoor Spike (SPC-SR2-1599)
10.
Nora - Rumour's Blake (SPC-SR2-1073)
11.
Ireth - Sulonevan Epic (SPC-SR2-1631)
12.
taffel - Wyat Gingersnap Cuddlecake (SPC-MR2-1020)
13.
Wiewi - Vinhan Chesmu (SPC-SR2-1517)
14.
Örp - Fingal (SPC-SR2-1665)
15.
Assi - Vadelmahurman Dolly Parts (SPC-MR2-1568)
16.
Örp - Tyrone (SPC-SR2-1694)
17.
Nora - Huvin Leya (SPC-MR2-1078)
18.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Keir (SPC-SR2-1595)
19.
taffel - Granstad Quackerjack (SPC-SR2-1018)
20.
taffel - Mair Monadh Goodness Cakes (SPC-SR2-1629)
21. Ireth - Cyrene (SPC-MR2-1722)
22. taffel - Primrose Dei (SPC-MR2-1019)
23. Wiewi - Machen Meirhan (SPC-SR2-1499)
24. Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
25. Ireth - KW Tywyllwch (SPC-SR2-1721)
26. Örp - Scott (SPC-SR2-1693)
Class Champion
Örp - Achim (SPC-SR3-1646)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Saskia Deirdre (SPC-MR3-913)
3.
Nora - Noel Gold Star (SPC-MR3-914)
4.
Disa - Poppy of Glenwood (SPC-MR3-985)
5.
Nora - Starlight Dawn (SPC-MR3-912)
6.
Örp - Bruno (SPC-SR3-1647)
7.
Ireth - Zara Scarlett (SPC-MR3-1682)
8.
Nora - Pantominë Psyche (SPC-MR3-952)
Class Champion
Disa - Llancarfan Aderyn (SPC-MR1-24)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Scarborough (SPC-MR1-1006)
3.
Milja - Melynwyn Eilir (SPC-MR1-242)
4.
Ireth - Storyteller's Mermaiden (SPC-MR1-1720)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rocky (SPC-SR1-1608)
6.
Disa - Queen Gwenhwyfar (SPC-MR1-1727)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Ingram (SPC-SR1-1606)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor River (SPC-SR1-1609)
9.
Nora - Tormore Peach Blossom (SPC-MR1-1008)
10.
Disa - Aelwen Auria (SPC-MR1-25)
11.
Disa - Fiosrach Críona (SPC-MR1-398)
12.
Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
13.
taffel - Cherrypond Malcolm (SPC-SR1-939)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor Reed (SPC-SR1-1604)
15.
Örp - Jarvis (SPC-SR1-1684)
16.
taffel - Aidan Velvet Haze (SPC-SR1-1043)
17.
Ireth - PP's Deidre (SPC-MR1-1674)
18.
Nora - Clevelow Fresina (SPC-MR1-935)
19.
taffel - Anfarwol Dyn Derwn (SPC-SR1-938)
20.
Örp - Kingsley (SPC-SR1-1685)
21. Assi - Rhediad Hael Trysor (SPC-SR1-1420)
22. Nora - Michigan (SPC-MR1-1007)
23. taffel - Mawr Cherokee (SPC-SR1-987)
24. Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
25. tirppa - Llygedyn Myfi Mai (SPC-MR1-1648)
26. Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
Class Champion
Disa - Derynant Eirianedd (SPC-MR2-1726)
Class Reserve Champion
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Zinna (SPC-MR2-1596)
3.
Assi - Kruunun Ginger Crunch (SPC-MR2-1518)
4.
Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
5.
taffel - Granstad Twisted Gingersnap (SPC-SR2-1016)
6.
Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
7.
Örp - Queena (SPC-MR2-1691)
8.
Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
9.
Örp - Regina (SPC-MR2-1692)
10.
Disa - Glenwood Playmate (SPC-MR2-81)
11.
Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor Clarity (SPC-MR2-1594)
13.
Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
14.
Disa - Anfarwol Enaid Carys (SPC-MR2-984)
15.
Disa - Glenwood Megan (SPC-MR2-87)
16.
Ireth - PP's Daemon (SPC-SR2-1675)
17.
Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
18.
taffel - Glowmoor Quitita (SPC-MR2-1021)
19.
Milja - Glenwood Celia (SPC-MR2-187)
20.
Assi - Gingerqueen (SPC-MR2-1501)
21. V. Penrose - Kruunun Gingershot (SPC-SR2-1483)
22. Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
23. taffel - Päivärinteen Maestro (SPC-SR2-1017)
Class Champion
Jayde Wuopio - Griet Sadie (SPC-MR3-705)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Boromir Dawn (SPC-SR3-915)
3.
Milja - Talvian Major (SPC-SR3-909)
4.
Örp - Xaver (SPC-SR3-1698)
5.
Örp - Werner (SPC-SR3-1697)
6.
Nora - Blackwoods Haliax (SPC-SR3-926)
7.
Nora - Noel Denethor (SPC-SR3-927)
8.
Jayde Wuopio - Sokerikuun Synthwave (SPC-SR3-1642)
9.
Ireth - Levi Jaxon (SPC-SR3-1681)
10.
Milja - Maddox REB (SPC-SR3-911)
11.
Jayde Wuopio - Northern Gold (SPC-MR3-707)
12.
Nora - Noel Bryce (SPC-SR3-928)
13.
Milja - Eleanor REB (SPC-MR3-910)
14.
Jayde Wuopio - Eiddwen Hadewych (SPC-MR3-706)