1. Open Class Riding, tammat -
16/40
2. Open Class Riding, orit&ruunat -
15/40
3. Open Class Driving, tammat -
20/40
4. Open Class Driving, orit&ruunat -
18/40
5. Open Class In-Hand, tammat -
18/40
6. Open Class In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
21/40
Show Supreme Champion
Crimis - Funfair's Pawpaw (SPC-SR2-352)
Show Reserve Champion
Emmy - Solinan Little Pirate (SPC-SR2-2773)
3. Viveka - Lily's Little Ginger Queen (SPC-MR2-2829)
4. Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
5. Emmy - Bella Violetta KS (SPC-MR2-2951)
6. Jannica - Sweet Mandy (SPC-MR2-1980)
Class Champion
Emmy - Bella Violetta KS (SPC-MR2-2951)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
3.
Julia - Tigertail (SPC-MR3-2123)
4.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
5.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
6.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
7.
Jannica - Nerywick Crownless (SPC-MR1-1024)
8.
Anarchy - Vennliges Julesang (SPC-MR3-2682)
9.
Jannica - Moons Bling Bling (SPC-MR2-1977)
10.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
11.
Kida - Crafnant Ionawr (SPC-MR1-3001)
12.
Anarchy - Clausholms Never Cry Wolf (SPC-MR3-2691)
13.
Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)
14.
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
15.
Sirpa - PP's Prunella (SPC-MR3-2934)
16.
Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
Class Champion
Emmy - Solinan Little Pirate (SPC-SR2-2773)
Class Reserve Champion
Julia - Moonglitter (SPC-SR3-1680)
3.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
4.
Anarchy - Clausholms Wirrrn (SPC-SR3-2681)
5.
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
6.
Anarchy - Trolli af Fjelden (SPC-SR3-2673)
7.
Anarchy - Clausholms Hedwig (SPC-SR3-2678)
8.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
9.
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
10.
Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
11.
Anarchy - Bendúrr Moseto (SPC-SR3-2638)
12.
Kida - Crafnant Arwyn (SPC-SR1-3003)
13.
Crimis - Roscoff Sugarcraft (SPC-SR1-2258)
14.
Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
15.
Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
Class Champion
Jannica - Sweet Mandy (SPC-MR2-1980)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
3.
VRL-10138 - Cadogan Cappie (SPC-MR1-2938)
4.
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
5.
Crimis - Maybecks Cherry Mist (SPC-MR2-2260)
6.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
7.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
8.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
9.
Crimis - Valyrian Dullahan (SPC-MR2-2948)
10.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
11.
Viveka - Golden Glitter (SPC-MR2-2985)
12.
Viveka - Perlemount October Mist (SPC-MR2-2986)
13.
Anarchy - Chequered Montreal (SPC-MR3-2688)
14.
Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
15.
Crimis - Black Cherries (SPC-MR2-2949)
16.
Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
17.
Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
18.
Crimis - Maybecks Caya (SPC-MR2-2995)
19.
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
20.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
Class Champion
Crimis - Funfair's Pawpaw (SPC-SR2-352)
Class Reserve Champion
Crimis - Maybecks Poison Apple (SPC-SR2-2950)
3.
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
4.
Viveka - Charming Chevalier (SPC-SR2-2823)
5.
Anarchy - Liebeskummer Rewa (SPC-SR3-2675)
6.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
7.
Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
8.
Viveka - Captain Midnight (SPC-SR2-2824)
9.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
10.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
11.
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
12.
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
13.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
14.
Crimis - Fizzly Sizzle Pawtini (SPC-SR2-2259)
15.
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
16.
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
17.
Crimis - Vuornan Sodapop (SPC-SR2-353)
18.
Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)
Class Champion
Viveka - Lily's Little Ginger Queen (SPC-MR2-2829)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
3.
VRL-10138 - Chalmora (SPC-MR3-2979)
4.
Jannica - Nerywick Lovebird (SPC-MR1-339)
5.
Viveka - Lily’s Little Spring of Blue (SPC-MR2-2830)
6.
Kida - Aldryd Rhosan (SPC-MR2-2535)
7.
Viveka - Drömprisess (SPC-MR2-2827)
8.
Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
9.
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
10.
Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
11.
Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
12.
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
13.
Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
14.
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
15.
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
16.
Viveka - Golddust's Melody (SPC-MR3-2818)
17.
Anarchy - Solens Fricka (SPC-MR3-2684)
18.
Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Berlingr (SPC-SR3-2674)
3.
Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
4.
Viveka - Liljelunds Guldkungen (SPC-SR3-2817)
5.
Crimis - Gabian Dael (SPC-SR1-2257)
6.
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
7.
Anzkuli - A.D. Mr Tempest (SPC-SR1-3028)
8.
Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)
9.
Anarchy - Godmund (SPC-SR3-2672)
10.
Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
11.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
12.
Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
13.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
14.
Jannica - A.D. Filled With Extra (SPC-SR2-2831)
15.
Anarchy - Brynjolf (SPC-SR3-2639)
16.
Anzkuli - Match for Life AD (SPC-SR1-3031)
17.
Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
18.
VRL-10138 - Luxury Rolex (SPC-SR3-2776)
19.
Anzkuli - EZ Pinocchio (SPC-SR1-3029)
20.
VRL-10138 - Golden Dragon WD (SPC-SR3-2980)
21. Anzkuli - Herbertin Lumous (SPC-SR1-3030)