1. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
33/40
2. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
34/40
3. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
36/40
4. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
31/40
5. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
17/40
6. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
14/40
Show Supreme Champion
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
Show Reserve Champion
Ireth - Abine Dael (SPC-MR2-2810)
3. Ireth - Chaux du Noir (SPC-SR3-2913)
4. Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
5. Kida - Cedion Aron Wren (SPC-SR2-2270)
6. Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
Class Champion
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
3.
Ireth - Lochlann Inri (SPC-MR1-1867)
4.
Katy - Llygedyn Teleidrwydd (SPC-MR1-1715)
5.
Katy - Hopewood Irish Lily (SPC-MR1-2470)
6.
Tinúvel - Angren Elbereth (SPC-MR1-1963)
7.
VRL-10138 - Cadogan Cappie (SPC-MR1-2938)
8.
TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Arddun Llio (SPC-MR1-2739)
9.
Katy - Llygedyn Gwenda (SPC-MR1-1714)
10.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Llachar Geneth (SPC-MR1-2768)
11.
Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
12.
Katy - Mydr Celyn (SPC-MR1-1716)
13.
Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
14.
Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
15.
Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
16.
Ireth - Lùnastal of Swildie (SPC-MR1-2216)
17.
Sirpa - Sillafu Drwg Ion (SPC-MR1-2755)
18.
Miia Maria - Pencalow Anchoret (SPC-MR1-2591)
19.
Sirpa - Peace Dove TH (SPC-MR1-2746)
20.
Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
21. Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
22. Jannica - Nerywick Lovebird (SPC-MR1-339)
23. Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
24. Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
25. Sirpa - Nouvion Gráinne (SPC-MR1-2754)
26. Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
27. TuuliaT. - Cedion Efydd Ffiolau (SPC-MR1-2797)
28. Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
29. Sirpa - Raspberry Sundae Ion (SPC-MR1-2745)
30. TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Efyrnwy (SPC-MR1-2740)
31. Tinúvel - Angren Ealasaid (SPC-MR1-2435)
32. Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
33. Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
Class Champion
Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
3.
Tinúvel - Angren Fergus (SPC-SR1-1571)
4.
Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
5.
Sirpa - Aidan Great Silver (SPC-SR1-2930)
6.
Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
7.
Elva - Snöbergs Theodor (SPC-SR1-2816)
8.
Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
9.
Katy - Llygedyn Replica (SPC-SR1-1719)
10.
Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
11.
Sirpa - Alexander Fleming Ion (SPC-SR1-2743)
12.
Ireth - Spartan von Dows (SPC-SR1-2912)
13.
Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
14.
Anarchy - Cracking Up (SPC-SR1-2649)
15.
Miia Maria - Nerian Blueburst (SPC-SR1-2593)
16.
Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
17.
Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
18.
Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
19.
TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
20.
Katy - Hopewood Picador (SPC-SR1-2461)
21. TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
22. Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
23. Sirpa - Nerywick Dragonslayer (SPC-SR1-2736)
24. Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
25. Sirpa - Nerywick Tempest (SPC-SR1-2735)
26. TuuliaT. - Cedion Ceinfryn Trin (SPC-SR1-2769)
27. Anarchy - Baldrick Ó Cuana (SPC-SR1-2651)
28. Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
29. TuuliaT. - Enbarr Dael (SPC-SR1-2832)
30. Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
31. Ireth - Blackout Namys (SPC-SR1-2766)
32. Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
33. Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
34. Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
Class Champion
Ireth - Abine Dael (SPC-MR2-2810)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Caer Caprice (SPC-MR2-2539)
3.
Katy - Esmé v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2219)
4.
Ireth - Addicted To You (SPC-MR2-2908)
5.
Anarchy - Honey Dew (SPC-MR2-2660)
6.
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
7.
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Rosalind (SPC-MR2-2936)
8.
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Villetta Rose (SPC-MR2-2935)
9.
Tinúvel - Angren Lil Cupcake (SPC-MR2-1579)
10.
Sirpa - Ariannaid Ion (SPC-MR2-2882)
11.
Sirpa - Taflen Harddwch Ion (SPC-MR2-2881)
12.
Ireth - PP's Catla (SPC-MR2-2942)
13.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lavendearly (SPC-MR2-2607)
14.
Sirpa - Ceirios Siapan Ion (SPC-MR2-2878)
15.
Kida - Aldryd Rhosan (SPC-MR2-2535)
16.
Kida - Cedion Moira (SPC-MR2-2534)
17.
Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
18.
Viveka - Lily's Little Ginger Queen (SPC-MR2-2829)
19.
TuuliaT. - Huvin Cinnamonday (SPC-MR2-2722)
20.
Kida - Cedion Wedi Haf (SPC-MR2-2272)
21. Anarchy - Shining Example (SPC-MR2-2655)
22. Anarchy - Ginger Spice (SPC-MR2-2654)
23. Katy - Scilla v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2217)
24. Viveka - Lily’s Little Spring of Blue (SPC-MR2-2830)
25. Ireth - Katastrofin Odelia (SPC-MR2-2909)
26. Viveka - Lily's Little Night Queen (SPC-MR2-2828)
27. Miia Maria - Wyat Kandy Kiss (SPC-MR2-2606)
28. Sirpa - Nid Hunllef Ion (SPC-MR2-2879)
29. Viveka - Drömprisess (SPC-MR2-2827)
30. Tinúvel - Angren Lilith (SPC-MR2-1577)
31. Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
32. Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
33. Emmy - Bella Violetta KS (SPC-MR2-2951)
34. Tinúvel - Angren Arianrhod (SPC-MR2-1961)
35. Miia Maria - Wyat May Marlene (SPC-MR2-2608)
36. Tinúvel - Angren Fairy Dust (SPC-MR2-1580)
Class Champion
Kida - Cedion Aron Wren (SPC-SR2-2270)
Class Reserve Champion
TuuliaT. - Fhionnlaigh Malcolm (SPC-SR2-2742)
3.
Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
4.
Anarchy - Goliath (SPC-SR2-2671)
5.
Viveka - Charming Chevalier (SPC-SR2-2823)
6.
Kida - Caer Maelor (SPC-SR2-2562)
7.
Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
8.
Ireth - Lodewijk (SPC-SR2-2911)
9.
Sirpa - Fformiwla Un Ion (SPC-SR2-2886)
10.
Kida - Idris Cadell (SPC-SR2-2515)
11.
TuuliaT. - Fridan Goldstein (SPC-SR2-2811)
12.
Miia Maria - Wyat Mambo U Mad (SPC-SR2-2612)
13.
Ireth - Primal Scream (SPC-SR2-2767)
14.
Mitchie - Meistr Padrig Gem (SPC-SR2-2947)
15.
Anarchy - Petgrew's Paras (SPC-SR2-2670)
16.
Tinúvel - Angren Much Wow (SPC-SR2-1576)
17.
Sirpa - Cudyll Coch Ion (SPC-SR2-2889)
18.
Anarchy - Genhide Scamander (SPC-SR2-2668)
19.
Sirpa - Duw Peryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2875)
20.
Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
21. Miia Maria - I Just Canterlot (SPC-SR2-2614)
22. Kida - Lloeren Trefor (SPC-SR2-2516)
23. TuuliaT. - Valyrian Rufous Wren (SPC-SR2-2721)
24. Anarchy - Rumour's Abracadabra Cupido (SPC-SR2-2666)
25. Miia Maria - Wyat Limbo After Nine (SPC-SR2-2613)
26. Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-1981)
27. Sirpa - Gwir Syml Ion (SPC-SR2-2877)
28. Emmy - Solinan Little Pirate (SPC-SR2-2773)
29. TuuliaT. - Eryl Dilwyn (SPC-SR2-2706)
30. Viveka - Captain Midnight (SPC-SR2-2824)
31. Jannica - A.D. Filled With Extra (SPC-SR2-2831)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
Class Reserve Champion
Viveka - Iltamäen Malva (SPC-MR3-2822)
3.
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
4.
Tinúvel - Angren Chlotichilda (SPC-MR3-1960)
5.
Viveka - Kappvänilja (SPC-MR3-2820)
6.
Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)
7.
Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
8.
Viveka - Golddust's Melody (SPC-MR3-2818)
9.
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
10.
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
11.
Tinúvel - Angren Khordad (SPC-MR3-1958)
12.
Viveka - Fjärilsviol NRL (SPC-MR3-2821)
13.
Ireth - Miss Congeniality (SPC-MR3-2807)
14.
Ireth - Lucille Love (SPC-MR3-2806)
15.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
16.
VRL-10138 - Chalmora (SPC-MR3-2979)
17.
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
Class Champion
Ireth - Chaux du Noir (SPC-SR3-2913)
Class Reserve Champion
VRL-10138 - Luxury Rolex (SPC-SR3-2776)
3.
Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)
4.
Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)
5.
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
6.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
7.
Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
8.
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
9.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Fáelán (SPC-SR3-2711)
10.
VRL-10138 - Golden Dragon WD (SPC-SR3-2980)
11.
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
12.
Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
13.
Tinúvel - Vulfgang (SPC-SR3-1959)
14.
Viveka - Liljelunds Guldkungen (SPC-SR3-2817)