1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
23/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
26/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
27/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
21/40
5. Driving Class R1, tammat -
13/40
6. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
16/40
7. Driving Class R2, tammat -
19/40
8. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
15/40
9. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
17/40
10. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
16/40
11. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
20/40
12. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
20/40
Show Supreme Champion
Kida - Aldryd Rhosan (SPC-MR2-2535)
Show Reserve Champion
Ireth - Trahaearn Namys (SPC-SR2-2762)
3. Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
4. Ireth - Catspeak Dei (SPC-MR2-2907)
5. Sirpa - Duw Peryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2875)
6. Anarchy - Cricket Chirp (SPC-SR2-2664)
7. Sirpa - Eala Bán Ion (SPC-MR1-2753)
8. Ireth - Blackout Namys (SPC-SR1-2766)
9. Kida - Llygedyn Brisen Ffawd (SPC-SR1-2271)
10. Ireth - Nelia (SPC-MR1-1995)
11. Sirpa - Nerywick Tempest (SPC-SR1-2735)
12. Kida - Cadogan Eirwen (SPC-MR2-2279)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Eala Bán Ion (SPC-MR1-2753)
Class Reserve Champion
Miia Maria - Pencalow Anchoret (SPC-MR1-2591)
3.
Sirpa - Baintighearna Ion (SPC-MR1-2602)
4.
Sirpa - Nerywick Nightingale (SPC-MR1-2750)
5.
VRL-10138 - Cadogan Cappie (SPC-MR1-2938)
6.
jabberjinx - Rhediad Siriol (SPC-MR1-2901)
7.
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
8.
Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
9.
Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
10.
Anarchy - Savannah Ó hEaghra (SPC-MR1-2643)
11.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
12.
Ireth - Peach Goddess Classique (SPC-MR1-2760)
13.
Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
14.
Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
15.
Anarchy - A.D. Fortunate Heart (SPC-MR1-2631)
16.
Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
17.
Ireth - Marvel Namora (SPC-MR1-1994)
18.
Sirpa - Caitria (SPC-MR1-2862)
19.
Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
20.
jabberjinx - Riimilän Cloudberry (SPC-MR1-2900)
21. Anarchy - Sadhbh (SPC-MR1-2644)
22. Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
23. Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
Class Champion
Kida - Llygedyn Brisen Ffawd (SPC-SR1-2271)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Hillfield Crystalpebbles (SPC-SR1-2763)
3.
Ireth - Aidan High Elghe (SPC-SR1-2915)
4.
Sirpa - Cloudy Chicago JMY (SPC-SR1-2737)
5.
Anarchy - Ríoghnán Ó Ríagáin (SPC-SR1-2633)
6.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
7.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
8.
Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
9.
Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
10.
Anarchy - Pittsburg Parrot (SPC-SR1-2698)
11.
Sirpa - Lachdann Liath Ion (SPC-SR1-2734)
12.
Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
13.
Anarchy - Logan Ping (SPC-SR1-2632)
14.
Anarchy - Garrison Fainín (SPC-SR1-2650)
15.
Miia Maria - Nerian Blueburst (SPC-SR1-2593)
16.
Ireth - Leland (SPC-SR1-230)
17.
Sirpa - Eldorado Ion (SPC-SR1-2744)
18.
Sirpa - Breezy Belenos (SPC-SR1-2752)
19.
Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
20.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
21. jabberjinx - Brunnby Butterscotch (SPC-SR1-2899)
22. Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
23. jabberjinx - Poniniemen Featherheart (SPC-SR1-2903)
24. Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
25. Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
26. Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
Class Champion
Kida - Cadogan Eirwen (SPC-MR2-2279)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Moons My Wilma (SPC-MR2-188)
3.
jabberjinx - Vuornan Coral Creek (SPC-MR2-2896)
4.
Anarchy - Sillafu (SPC-MR2-2635)
5.
Sirpa - Lleuad Hunllef Ion (SPC-MR2-2884)
6.
jabberjinx - Wyat Cloud Cuckoo (SPC-MR2-2894)
7.
Miia Maria - Wyat Cherry Chapstick (SPC-MR2-2621)
8.
jabberjinx - Maybecks Shady Red (SPC-MR2-2897)
9.
Ireth - Maldwyn of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2761)
10.
Miia Maria - Wyat Ice Cream Socialism (SPC-MR2-2622)
11.
Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
12.
Kida - Eton Aderyn (SPC-MR2-2540)
13.
Anarchy - Buttermilk (SPC-MR2-2658)
14.
Sirpa - Genethaidd Ion (SPC-MR2-2876)
15.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
16.
Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
17.
Jannica - Moons Bling Bling (SPC-MR2-1977)
18.
Ireth - Hunajanami (SPC-MR2-2906)
19.
Jannica - Channel LAC (SPC-MR2-181)
20.
Jannica - Eira Wen Ion (SPC-MR2-281)
21. Sirpa - Rhosyn Y Noson Ion (SPC-MR2-2874)
22. Kida - Pencalow Holly (SPC-MR2-2343)
23. Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
24. Ireth - Március Caroline (SPC-MR2-2905)
25. Miia Maria - Wyat Maybeshewill (SPC-MR2-2619)
26. Anarchy - Abbey Road (SPC-MR2-2662)
27. Anarchy - Mitrim (SPC-MR2-2636)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Cricket Chirp (SPC-SR2-2664)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Buddugwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2873)
3.
Anarchy - Ananasfarmari (SPC-SR2-2669)
4.
jabberjinx - Lily's Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-2895)
5.
Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
6.
Sirpa - Colli Mewn Meddwl Ion (SPC-SR2-2880)
7.
Kida - Caer Brochfael (SPC-SR2-2518)
8.
Elva - Loitsulan Myrick (SPC-SR2-2833)
9.
Emmy - Solinan Little Pirate (SPC-SR2-2773)
10.
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-269)
11.
jabberjinx - Brunnby Knucklehedd (SPC-SR2-2898)
12.
jabberjinx - Fridan Blairsol (SPC-SR2-2777)
13.
Sirpa - Arwr Rhyfel Ion (SPC-SR2-2887)
14.
Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
15.
Anarchy - Wraith (SPC-SR2-2634)
16.
Sirpa - Carreg Arian Ion (SPC-SR2-2892)
17.
Ireth - Viisikon Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-2904)
18.
jabberjinx - Rhaith Liverswort (SPC-SR2-2778)
19.
Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
20.
Anarchy - Inconspicuous (SPC-SR2-2637)
21. Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
Class Champion
Ireth - Nelia (SPC-MR1-1995)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
3.
Ireth - Namys Midge (SPC-MR1-2764)
4.
Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
5.
Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
6.
Anarchy - Guinglain Arwyn (SPC-MR1-2693)
7.
Sirpa - Milwr Benywaidd Ion (SPC-MR1-2756)
8.
Sirpa - Nerywick Sundance (SPC-MR1-2747)
9.
Ireth - Namys Deeann (SPC-MR1-2765)
10.
Sirpa - Nerywick Summer Jubilee (SPC-MR1-2748)
11.
Anarchy - Not Just A Girl (SPC-MR1-2699)
12.
Sirpa - Nerywick Songbird (SPC-MR1-2749)
13.
Ireth - Aidan Syrup Temple (SPC-MR1-2917)
Class Champion
Ireth - Blackout Namys (SPC-SR1-2766)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Sultain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2213)
3.
jabberjinx - Poniniemen Daybreak (SPC-SR1-2902)
4.
Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
5.
Sirpa - Meistr Rhaglaw Ion (SPC-SR1-2576)
6.
Sirpa - Lucky Shot Ion (SPC-SR1-2751)
7.
Sirpa - Uchelwyr Hynafol Ion (SPC-SR1-2757)
8.
Anarchy - Alastair Ó Braonáin (SPC-SR1-2697)
9.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
10.
Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
11.
jabberjinx - Roscoff Playroo (SPC-SR1-2893)
12.
Ireth - Aidan Noel (SPC-SR1-1989)
13.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
14.
Sirpa - Brackholme Norman II (SPC-SR1-1899)
15.
Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
16.
Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
Class Champion
Ireth - Catspeak Dei (SPC-MR2-2907)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Vanilla Rose (SPC-MR2-2659)
3.
Sirpa - Drychiolaeth Ion (SPC-MR2-2883)
4.
Miia Maria - Wyat Takes Two To Mango (SPC-MR2-2587)
5.
Sirpa - Dawnsiwr Preifat Ion (SPC-MR2-2891)
6.
Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
7.
Jannica - A.D. Angelique (SPC-MR2-158)
8.
Miia Maria - Wyat Chillato (SPC-MR2-2604)
9.
Anarchy - Vice Versa (SPC-MR2-2656)
10.
Jannica - Sweet Mandy (SPC-MR2-1980)
11.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lunachick (SPC-MR2-2586)
12.
Ireth - Namys Starry Sky (SPC-MR2-1990)
13.
Sirpa - Catelyn Ion (SPC-MR2-2872)
14.
Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
15.
Ireth - Delisja v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-MR2-2910)
16.
Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
17.
Ireth - Namys Crystin (SPC-MR2-2809)
18.
Miia Maria - Wyat Alabama Shake (SPC-MR2-2603)
19.
Sirpa - Eleyna Ion (SPC-MR2-2871)
Class Champion
Ireth - Trahaearn Namys (SPC-SR2-2762)
Class Reserve Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Bobbing Baubles (SPC-SR2-2609)
3.
Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
4.
Miia Maria - Wyat Tropic Like It's Hot (SPC-SR2-2589)
5.
Anarchy - Wyat Pangle Jangle (SPC-SR2-2667)
6.
Anarchy - Windstorm Peanut (SPC-SR2-2665)
7.
Sirpa - Hammond Ion (SPC-SR2-2869)
8.
Sirpa - Samwrai Lliw Golau Ion (SPC-SR2-2885)
9.
Jannica - A.D. First Fiasco (SPC-SR2-90)
10.
Miia Maria - Wyat Black Phoenix (SPC-SR2-2588)
11.
Jannica - A.D. Magic Dream (SPC-SR2-98)
12.
Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
13.
Sirpa - Tommen Ion (SPC-SR2-2601)
14.
Sirpa - Gêm Yfed Ion (SPC-SR2-2890)
15.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jazzy Jubilant (SPC-SR2-2610)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
3.
Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
4.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
5.
Sirpa - Sillafu Drwg Ion (SPC-MR1-2755)
6.
Sirpa - Raspberry Sundae Ion (SPC-MR1-2745)
7.
Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
8.
Ireth - Lùnastal of Swildie (SPC-MR1-2216)
9.
Jannica - Nerywick Lovebird (SPC-MR1-339)
10.
Sirpa - Nouvion Gráinne (SPC-MR1-2754)
11.
Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
12.
Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
13.
Sirpa - Peace Dove TH (SPC-MR1-2746)
14.
Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
15.
Ireth - Kernfield Ginger Lily (SPC-MR1-2808)
16.
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
17.
Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Nerywick Tempest (SPC-SR1-2735)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
3.
Sirpa - Aidan Great Silver (SPC-SR1-2930)
4.
Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
5.
Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
6.
Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
7.
Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
8.
Ireth - Bramwell (SPC-SR1-1974)
9.
Anarchy - Cracking Up (SPC-SR1-2649)
10.
Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
11.
Sirpa - Nerywick Dragonslayer (SPC-SR1-2736)
12.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
13.
Anarchy - Baldrick Ó Cuana (SPC-SR1-2651)
14.
Ireth - Spartan von Dows (SPC-SR1-2912)
15.
Sirpa - Alexander Fleming Ion (SPC-SR1-2743)
16.
Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
Class Champion
Kida - Aldryd Rhosan (SPC-MR2-2535)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Cedion Wedi Haf (SPC-MR2-2272)
3.
Anarchy - Honey Dew (SPC-MR2-2660)
4.
Ireth - Addicted To You (SPC-MR2-2908)
5.
Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
6.
Miia Maria - Wyat Kandy Kiss (SPC-MR2-2606)
7.
Sirpa - Ariannaid Ion (SPC-MR2-2882)
8.
Ireth - Katastrofin Odelia (SPC-MR2-2909)
9.
Sirpa - Ceirios Siapan Ion (SPC-MR2-2878)
10.
Sirpa - Nid Hunllef Ion (SPC-MR2-2879)
11.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lavendearly (SPC-MR2-2607)
12.
Anarchy - Shining Example (SPC-MR2-2655)
13.
Ireth - Gwyntog (SPC-MR2-1859)
14.
Ireth - Abine Dael (SPC-MR2-2810)
15.
Sirpa - Taflen Harddwch Ion (SPC-MR2-2881)
16.
Anarchy - Ferhill Pygmy Puff (SPC-MR2-2657)
17.
Miia Maria - Wyat May Marlene (SPC-MR2-2608)
18.
Kida - Cedion Moira (SPC-MR2-2534)
19.
Kida - Caer Caprice (SPC-MR2-2539)
20.
Anarchy - Ginger Spice (SPC-MR2-2654)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Duw Peryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2875)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Primal Scream (SPC-SR2-2767)
3.
Anarchy - Genhide Scamander (SPC-SR2-2668)
4.
Sirpa - Cudyll Coch Ion (SPC-SR2-2889)
5.
Anarchy - Rumour's Abracadabra Cupido (SPC-SR2-2666)
6.
Sirpa - Fformiwla Un Ion (SPC-SR2-2886)
7.
Ireth - Lodewijk (SPC-SR2-2911)
8.
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-1981)
9.
Miia Maria - I Just Canterlot (SPC-SR2-2614)
10.
Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
11.
Anarchy - Goliath (SPC-SR2-2671)
12.
Miia Maria - Wyat Mambo U Mad (SPC-SR2-2612)
13.
Sirpa - Gwir Syml Ion (SPC-SR2-2877)
14.
Kida - Idris Cadell (SPC-SR2-2515)
15.
Kida - Caer Maelor (SPC-SR2-2562)
16.
Kida - Lloeren Trefor (SPC-SR2-2516)
17.
Jannica - A.D. Filled With Extra (SPC-SR2-2831)
18.
Miia Maria - Wyat Limbo After Nine (SPC-SR2-2613)
19.
Kida - Cedion Aron Wren (SPC-SR2-2270)
20.
Anarchy - Petgrew's Paras (SPC-SR2-2670)