1. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
36/40
2. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
34/40
3. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
14/40
4. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
16/40
5. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
15/40
6. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
12/40
7. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
27/40
8. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
28/40
9. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
10/40
Show Supreme Champion
TuuliaT. - Valyrian Rufous Wren (SPC-SR2-2721)
Show Reserve Champion
Disa - Rhydderfel Ceredig (SPC-SR1-1733)
3. Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
4. Ireth - Sultain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2213)
5. Ireth - Viisikon Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-2904)
6. Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
7. Anarchy - Logan Ping (SPC-SR1-2632)
8. Miia Maria - Wyat Jazzy Jubilant (SPC-SR2-2610)
9. Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Logan Ping (SPC-SR1-2632)
Class Reserve Champion
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Rheinallt (SPC-SR1-2708)
3.
Milja - Ruskamäen Emrys (SPC-SR1-2724)
4.
Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
5.
Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
6.
Sirpa - Cloudy Chicago JMY (SPC-SR1-2737)
7.
Jannica - A.D. Échec au Roi (SPC-SR1-1037)
8.
Anarchy - Garrison Fainín (SPC-SR1-2650)
9.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
10.
Kida - Llygedyn Brisen Ffawd (SPC-SR1-2271)
11.
Sirpa - Breezy Belenos (SPC-SR1-2752)
12.
TuuliaT. - Pencalow Cair (SPC-SR1-2709)
13.
jabberjinx - Poniniemen Featherheart (SPC-SR1-2903)
14.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
15.
Ireth - Aidan High Elghe (SPC-SR1-2915)
16.
Ireth - Hillfield Crystalpebbles (SPC-SR1-2763)
17.
TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
18.
Anarchy - Ríoghnán Ó Ríagáin (SPC-SR1-2633)
19.
Sirpa - Lachdann Liath Ion (SPC-SR1-2734)
20.
Anarchy - Pittsburg Parrot (SPC-SR1-2698)
21. Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
22. Ireth - Leland (SPC-SR1-230)
23. TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
24. Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
25. birdie - Llew Meredydd (SPC-SR1-2924)
26. Sirpa - Eldorado Ion (SPC-SR1-2744)
27. Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
28. birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
29. birdie - Meical Idris (SPC-SR1-2923)
30. Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
31. birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
32. Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
33. Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
34. Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
35. Miia Maria - Nerian Blueburst (SPC-SR1-2593)
36. jabberjinx - Brunnby Butterscotch (SPC-SR1-2899)
Class Champion
Ireth - Viisikon Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-2904)
Class Reserve Champion
jabberjinx - Rhaith Liverswort (SPC-SR2-2778)
3.
Anarchy - Ananasfarmari (SPC-SR2-2669)
4.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Dewi Dai (SPC-SR2-2787)
5.
Anarchy - Inconspicuous (SPC-SR2-2637)
6.
Disa - Moana's Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2068)
7.
Sirpa - Arwr Rhyfel Ion (SPC-SR2-2887)
8.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Coel (SPC-SR2-2788)
9.
jabberjinx - Brunnby Knucklehedd (SPC-SR2-2898)
10.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Geraint (SPC-SR2-2786)
11.
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-269)
12.
TuuliaT. - Adwr Oimealg (SPC-SR2-2700)
13.
Milja - Darongwawr Stardust II (SPC-SR2-2784)
14.
Sirpa - Colli Mewn Meddwl Ion (SPC-SR2-2880)
15.
Emmy - Solinan Little Pirate (SPC-SR2-2773)
16.
Disa - Glenwood Merrill (SPC-SR2-2253)
17.
Sirpa - Carreg Arian Ion (SPC-SR2-2892)
18.
birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
19.
Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
20.
Kida - Caer Brochfael (SPC-SR2-2518)
21. TuuliaT. - Cedion Moondust (SPC-SR2-2705)
22. jabberjinx - Lily's Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-2895)
23. TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Carwyn (SPC-SR2-2701)
24. Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
25. Elva - Loitsulan Myrick (SPC-SR2-2833)
26. Anarchy - Cricket Chirp (SPC-SR2-2664)
27. Disa - Bluepond Kings Ghost (SPC-SR2-2281)
28. Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
29. birdie - Llondrys Andras (SPC-SR2-2926)
30. Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
31. TuuliaT. - Eryl Dilwyn (SPC-SR2-2706)
32. Anarchy - Wraith (SPC-SR2-2634)
33. Sirpa - Buddugwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2873)
34. jabberjinx - Fridan Blairsol (SPC-SR2-2777)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
3.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Luscious Nox (SPC-SR3-2779)
4.
Anarchy - Clausholms Hedwig (SPC-SR3-2678)
5.
Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
6.
Ireth - Chaux du Noir (SPC-SR3-2913)
7.
Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
8.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Fáelán (SPC-SR3-2711)
9.
Anarchy - Brynjolf (SPC-SR3-2639)
10.
Anarchy - Clausholms Wirrrn (SPC-SR3-2681)
11.
Kida - Pencalow Karma (SPC-SR3-2519)
12.
Anarchy - Bendúrr Moseto (SPC-SR3-2638)
13.
Julia - Moonglitter (SPC-SR3-1680)
14.
Ireth - Wild Applause (SPC-SR3-1992)
Class Champion
Ireth - Sultain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2213)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Aidan Noel (SPC-SR1-1989)
3.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
4.
Sirpa - Lucky Shot Ion (SPC-SR1-2751)
5.
Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
6.
Anarchy - Alastair Ó Braonáin (SPC-SR1-2697)
7.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
8.
Sirpa - Meistr Rhaglaw Ion (SPC-SR1-2576)
9.
Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
10.
Sirpa - Uchelwyr Hynafol Ion (SPC-SR1-2757)
11.
jabberjinx - Poniniemen Daybreak (SPC-SR1-2902)
12.
jabberjinx - Roscoff Playroo (SPC-SR1-2893)
13.
Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
14.
Ireth - Blackout Namys (SPC-SR1-2766)
15.
Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
16.
Sirpa - Brackholme Norman II (SPC-SR1-1899)
Class Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Jazzy Jubilant (SPC-SR2-2610)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Gêm Yfed Ion (SPC-SR2-2890)
3.
Jannica - A.D. First Fiasco (SPC-SR2-90)
4.
Anarchy - Wyat Pangle Jangle (SPC-SR2-2667)
5.
Jannica - A.D. Magic Dream (SPC-SR2-98)
6.
Anarchy - Windstorm Peanut (SPC-SR2-2665)
7.
Miia Maria - Wyat Bobbing Baubles (SPC-SR2-2609)
8.
Miia Maria - Wyat Black Phoenix (SPC-SR2-2588)
9.
Sirpa - Hammond Ion (SPC-SR2-2869)
10.
Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
11.
Sirpa - Tommen Ion (SPC-SR2-2601)
12.
Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
13.
Sirpa - Samwrai Lliw Golau Ion (SPC-SR2-2885)
14.
Ireth - Trahaearn Namys (SPC-SR2-2762)
15.
Miia Maria - Wyat Tropic Like It's Hot (SPC-SR2-2589)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Bruno von Dows (SPC-SR3-1978)
3.
Jannica - Claridge Joachim (SPC-SR3-1986)
4.
Ireth - Traum (SPC-SR3-1971)
5.
Anarchy - Liebeskummer Rewa (SPC-SR3-2675)
6.
Anarchy - Godmund (SPC-SR3-2672)
7.
Anarchy - Berlingr (SPC-SR3-2674)
8.
Anarchy - Trolli af Fjelden (SPC-SR3-2673)
9.
Jannica - Tyson B (SPC-SR3-1165)
10.
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
11.
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
12.
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
Class Champion
Disa - Rhydderfel Ceredig (SPC-SR1-1733)
Class Reserve Champion
Disa - Merrion Marchog Du (SPC-SR1-2438)
3.
Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
4.
Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
5.
Disa - Gearran of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2615)
6.
Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
7.
TuuliaT. - Enbarr Dael (SPC-SR1-2832)
8.
birdie - Dilwyn Eiluned (SPC-SR1-2929)
9.
Ireth - Bramwell (SPC-SR1-1974)
10.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
11.
Disa - Hillsmead Governor (SPC-SR1-2104)
12.
Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
13.
birdie - Gwl Leolin (SPC-SR1-2928)
14.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Ceinfryn Trin (SPC-SR1-2769)
15.
Anarchy - Baldrick Ó Cuana (SPC-SR1-2651)
16.
birdie - Aindriú (SPC-SR1-2925)
17.
TuuliaT. - Rhoscfflach Cerych (SPC-SR1-2710)
18.
Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
19.
Anarchy - Cracking Up (SPC-SR1-2649)
20.
Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
21. Sirpa - Aidan Great Silver (SPC-SR1-2930)
22. Sirpa - Alexander Fleming Ion (SPC-SR1-2743)
23. Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
24. Sirpa - Nerywick Dragonslayer (SPC-SR1-2736)
25. Sirpa - Nerywick Tempest (SPC-SR1-2735)
26. TuuliaT. - Shamrock Inc (SPC-SR1-2714)
27. Ireth - Spartan von Dows (SPC-SR1-2912)
Class Champion
TuuliaT. - Valyrian Rufous Wren (SPC-SR2-2721)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Lloeren Trefor (SPC-SR2-2516)
3.
Milja - Ruskamäen Arianrhod (SPC-SR2-2723)
4.
Kida - Caer Maelor (SPC-SR2-2562)
5.
Kida - Cedion Aron Wren (SPC-SR2-2270)
6.
Miia Maria - Wyat Limbo After Nine (SPC-SR2-2613)
7.
Ireth - Primal Scream (SPC-SR2-2767)
8.
Milja - Aeddanbrun Rhun Ioan (SPC-SR2-2782)
9.
TuuliaT. - Fhionnlaigh Malcolm (SPC-SR2-2742)
10.
Sirpa - Duw Peryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2875)
11.
TuuliaT. - Fridan Goldstein (SPC-SR2-2811)
12.
Jannica - A.D. Filled With Extra (SPC-SR2-2831)
13.
Anarchy - Rumour's Abracadabra Cupido (SPC-SR2-2666)
14.
Anarchy - Goliath (SPC-SR2-2671)
15.
Milja - Myfeira Andras (SPC-SR2-2783)
16.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Clodock (SPC-SR2-2702)
17.
Milja - Mediannwr Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2785)
18.
Ireth - Lodewijk (SPC-SR2-2911)
19.
Sirpa - Cudyll Coch Ion (SPC-SR2-2889)
20.
Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
21. Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-1981)
22. Anarchy - Petgrew's Paras (SPC-SR2-2670)
23. Kida - Idris Cadell (SPC-SR2-2515)
24. Anarchy - Genhide Scamander (SPC-SR2-2668)
25. Sirpa - Fformiwla Un Ion (SPC-SR2-2886)
26. Sirpa - Gwir Syml Ion (SPC-SR2-2877)
27. Miia Maria - Wyat Mambo U Mad (SPC-SR2-2612)
28. Miia Maria - I Just Canterlot (SPC-SR2-2614)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
3.
VRL-10138 - Luxury Rolex (SPC-SR3-2776)
4.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
5.
Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)
6.
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
7.
Ireth - Banjab Yemn (SPC-SR3-2914)
8.
Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)
9.
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
10.
Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)